Martin Boček

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 48 21 27 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 4 7 0 0
Sum 59 25 34 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1347 1283 884 (February 2024) 1366.4 (February 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 64 Ivan Filipović LOSS 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Jozef Faragula LOSS 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Ma Yat Chung LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Pavol Gaňa WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Jan Žegklitz LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Jan Mesarč LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Pavol Gaňa LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Oliver Garas WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Gati Marton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Adéla Wurstová WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Petr Paščenko LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jiří Slovák WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jindřich Tichý WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Václav Sokol LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Amateru Pool Adam Buchta WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Amateru Pool David Barák WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Amateru Pool Štěpán Boček WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Amateru Pool Jan Zubalík WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 David Demeter LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Marek Horanský LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 David Barák WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Adam Buchta WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Václav Sokol LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Viktor Kliment WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 7 Nicolas Petritzky WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 7 Jan Truhlar WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 7 Tina John WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 7 Branislav Šimášek WIN 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Ondrej Komora LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 5 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 5%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 5 Andrej Filip WIN 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 5 Jan Neuman WIN 37%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 5 Matej Beňo WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Martin Kumecky LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Attila Kovács LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 9 Andrej Filip LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Jan Zubalík LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Jiří Slovák LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Lukáš Typl LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Honza Blažek LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Václav Pekárek LOSS 56%