Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence

Club
The School of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 3 7 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 610 969.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 799 925.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Tony Lamb WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Harry Laan LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Weir WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michal Brodowicz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Dave McPherson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Chris Mills LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Anthony Garnier LOSS Pool 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Phillip Mair WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Wildman LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jon Rolph WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Harvey Dickinson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Philpott WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Harrap WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Wildman WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Coode WIN