Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence

Club
The School of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 8 0 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 19 6 12 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 494 1111.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 935 914.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Matthew Crane LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Maria Makarova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Rory Merrall-Wyre DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Ascander Suarez WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Tom Verduyn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Tony Lamb WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Harry Laan LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Weir WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Michela D'Orlando DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Nick Laing LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Mark Sains LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Jordan Mock LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michal Brodowicz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Dave McPherson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Chris Mills LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Anthony Garnier LOSS Pool 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Phillip Mair WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Wildman LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jon Rolph WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Harvey Dickinson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Philpott WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Harrap WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Wildman WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Coode WIN