Marek Ondracek

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 3 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 47 13 33 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2138 1115.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 795 979.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Samuel Ubrezi LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) András Berki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Filip WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Petr Liska LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Juraj Lach LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Richard Korcina NO DATA Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Hráček WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondřej Herčík WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Gábor László Kurcz LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Péter Farago WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Roman Vráblik LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Juraj Jamnický WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Tomik LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Šimon Achberger LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Juraj Lach WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Peter Vilhan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Václav Hutník LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Juraj Zamkovský LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Vladimír Polák WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) András Berki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Busovsky LOSS Round of 16