Charles Anderson

Club
Schola Gladiatoria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 21 4 13 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 446 1073.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 672 744.2

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robert Williams LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Sean Jauss LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Mark Sains DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Sam Gedrych LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Oliver Sutcliffe WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Bailey Burdett WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Gethyn Long LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Chris Hartley LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joseph Sherlock LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Sarah Edwards WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Thomas Pittwood DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Darren Dadswell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Galvin Locke DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Friedrich Bialas LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Milo Thurston LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool