Pardubicky Mec 2021

Date
December 4
Country
Czech Republic
City
Pardubice

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 193 53
Women's Steel Longsword 34 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři
Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři
Roman Vítek Brněnští Fechteři
Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři
Nikol Šváchová Digladior
Jaroslav Čechura Digladior Plzeň
Zuzana Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm
Klára Burešová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Zdeněk Hruška Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Lukáš Kubacki Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Martin Vrabec HELOPS
Ondřej Herčík HELOPS
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jan Hubař Pardubický spolek šermířský
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
David Javůrek Poslední Argument
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Josef Paul Rotyka
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka
Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Lukeš SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci
Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
Richard Bagdi Ars Ensis
Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
András Módos Kard Rendje
Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje
Tibor Zsolt Nagy Kard Rendje
Mateusz Žebrowski Vectir
Sebastian Bijok Vectir
Artur Jurczyk Vectir
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Rafael Luknar Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Samuel Kontriš Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan
Marek Gajdoš Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ondřej Herčík Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Herčík Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Kliment Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Herčík Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Mesarč Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Kliment Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tibor Zsolt Nagy Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Kliment Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Mesarč Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Kliment Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Kliment Artur Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Balázs Kirschweng WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Böhm Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petr Paščenko Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Kumecky Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Petr Lukeš Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Martin Kumecky LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Kumecky Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Petr Paščenko Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Kumecky Petr Lukeš LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jan Blažek Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pavel Dostál Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Janeček Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jan Blažek Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pavel Dostál Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Jan Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jan Blažek Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Jan Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jan Blažek Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Módos Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pavel Dostál Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marián Országh Mateusz Žebrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Samuel Kontriš Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Matěj Horňák Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Karel Murgaš Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Samuel Kontriš Mateusz Žebrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Mateusz Žebrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Matěj Horňák Mateusz Žebrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Karel Murgaš Mateusz Žebrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Mateusz Žebrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Matěj Horňák Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Karel Murgaš Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Karel Murgaš Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Karel Murgaš Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Jaroslav Čechura WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Jaroslav Čechura WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Jaroslav Čechura WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura Lukáš Kubacki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jiří Čarek Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lukáš Kubacki Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Višňovský Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jiří Čarek Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva Marek Gajdoš LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva Jan Hubař WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Hubař Marek Gajdoš LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miroslav Liberský Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Pool 6 David Javůrek Marek Gajdoš LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro Jan Hubař LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Hubař Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jan Hubař David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok Jan Hubař LOSS WIN
Pool 6 David Javůrek Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Josef Paul Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Martin Noga Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Petr Vincena Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia Martin Vrabec LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia Martin Noga LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Martin Noga Martin Vrabec LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Petr Vincena Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Martin Noga Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Vaclav Sokol Zuzana Lukšova LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Zuzana Lukšova Jindřich Tichy LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Tomáš Musil Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Zuzana Lukšova Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Vaclav Sokol Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tomáš Musil Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Vaclav Sokol Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tomáš Musil Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Tomáš Musil Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Maroš Lacinák Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Tomáš Musil Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Martin Noga Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Tomáš Musil Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Artur Jurczyk Zuzana Lukšova LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Sebastian Bijok Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Balázs Kirschweng Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Jan Mesarč Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Karel Murgaš Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Martin Kumecky Jaroslav Čechura LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Jan Hubař Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Richard Bagdi Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Jan Stetina Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Martin Noga Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Dávid Czégé Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Tomáš Musil Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Máté Kálmán Nagy Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomáš Sucha Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Round of 32 András Módos Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Balázs Kirschweng Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Pavel Böhm Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jan Blažek Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Karel Murgaš Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro Jaroslav Čechura WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Viktor Kliment Jan Hubař LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Maroš Lacinák Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Pavel Šilhánek Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Filip Višňovský Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Tomáš Musil Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Pavel Böhm Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Kedro Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jan Hubař Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Filip Višňovský Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Tomáš Musil Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Pavel Böhm Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Matěj Horňák Jan Hubař LOSS WIN
Semi finals Jan Žegklitz Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Semi finals Pavel Dostál Jan Hubař WIN LOSS
Final Jan Žegklitz Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Bronze final Petr Vincena Jan Hubař WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Klára Burešová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Klára Burešová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Zuzana Lukšova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Klára Burešová Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Klára Burešová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Klára Burešová Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Klára Burešová Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Klára Burešová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Réka Csizmadia Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Zuzana Lukšova Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Semi finals Réka Csizmadia Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Semi finals Zuzana Lukšova Klára Burešová WIN LOSS
Final Petra Rubesova Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Bronze final Réka Csizmadia Klára Burešová WIN LOSS