Pavel Grussmann

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 48 11 36 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2457 1104.1 2351 (October 2023) 1105.6 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 7 Filip Futáš WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 7 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 7 Šimon Achberger LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 7 Petr Paščenko LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 David Demeter LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Federico Bucchi WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Petr Weber LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Tina John WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Jan Filip LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Viktor Janeček LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Martin Černý WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Adrián Majzel LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Aaron Karnuta WIN 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Valentin Hellbach LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Atte Kiianen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Ville Suutarinen LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Vladimir Poliakov DRAW 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Andrej Filip LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Martin Jesenský LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Filip Višňovský LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Ondřej Malina LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Jan Vedral LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/16 David Jeřábek WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Václav Sokol LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Filip LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 3 Victor Vega Bjerkeli LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 3 Daniel Solyom LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 3 Audun Hammer Hovda WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 3 Jonas Alsterkvist LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 3 Admir Meta LOSS 50%