Adrien Michaud

Club
Cambridge HEMA
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 46 33 13 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 287 1531.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Christopher Wood WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Matthew Papworth WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Kacper Pietrzyk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Tea Kew WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Ben Luxa WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Michael Prendergast WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Ben Luxa WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Edmund Withnell LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Tim Sapsford WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Gábor Antali WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Richard Welsby WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Mark Brand WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Luke Murdock WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Mark Brand WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robert Williams WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Stefano Conese WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Winston Lewis WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) John Barlow WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Martin Forrester WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Thomas Pittwood WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) James Tamplin WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Carson Smith WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Anthony Wilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Ty Harris WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Jordan Mock LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Sarah Edwards WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Emiliano Rosas WIN Pool