Swordfish 2016

Date
November 4
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 179 74
Women's Steel Longsword 58 22
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 92 39
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 32 14
Mixed Steel Sabre 101 38

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten
Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Matt Galas
Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers
Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers
Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Jem Burke Invirtus
Tom Smets Invirtus
Daan Kiesekoms Invirtus
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Yannick De smet SwArta
Steven Verstraeten SwArta
Karin Verelst SwArta
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Markus Koivisto EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Nadia Partala EHMS
Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga
Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga
Anouk Post
Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring
Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Majken Roelfszema MARS
Micha Morales MARS
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen
Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen
Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen
Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen
Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Kirill Danilov White Company
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association
Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club
Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria
George Livermore The 1595 Club
Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts
James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club
Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club
Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Matthew Crane The School of the Sword
Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
James Wiggins Virtus Sword School
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aäron Faes Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Aäron Faes WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Sean Jauss WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Christopher Denby WIN LOSS
Sean Jauss Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Christopher Denby DRAW DRAW
Arto Fama Daniel Olivier Sutter DRAW DRAW
Sean Jauss Christopher Denby LOSS WIN
Aster Soetaert Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Sean Jauss WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Christopher Denby LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Aster Soetaert WIN LOSS
Minhduc Kenny Phan Gerrit Barz LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Bas Doeksen WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Minhduc Kenny Phan Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Bas Doeksen WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Bas Doeksen WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Karin Verelst Bas Doeksen LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Minhduc Kenny Phan Bas Doeksen LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Tristan Zukowski Merlyn Janssen WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Robbe D'Hondt Merlyn Janssen LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Tristan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Merlyn Janssen LOSS WIN
Tristan Zukowski Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Merlyn Janssen WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Robbe D'Hondt LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Tristan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Patrik Jarenius Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Steve Sigmans WIN LOSS
Joseph Yeager Steven Verstraeten LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Steve Sigmans Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Patrik Jarenius Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Patrik Jarenius Steve Sigmans LOSS WIN
Hans Nordström Manuela Beltrami WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Manuela Beltrami Nick Desmet LOSS WIN
Hans Nordström Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Manuela Beltrami Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Hans Nordström Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Manuela Beltrami Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Hans Nordström Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Linus Eklund Nick van der Lee WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Nick van der Lee Tom Smets WIN LOSS
Linus Eklund Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Federico Dall'Olio Tom Smets WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Jonas Eriksson DRAW DRAW
Linus Eklund Tom Smets WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Jonas Eriksson Tom Smets LOSS WIN
Linus Eklund Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Frederik Neess Engsig Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Michel Rensen LOSS WIN
Ciaran O'Sullivan Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Markus Koivisto Ciaran O'Sullivan LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Markus Koivisto WIN LOSS
Ciaran O'Sullivan Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Markus Koivisto Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Ciaran O'Sullivan WIN LOSS
Markus Koivisto Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Daan Kiesekoms WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman James MacGilp LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Daan Kiesekoms WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
James MacGilp Daan Kiesekoms WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Daan Kiesekoms WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Deniz Ince LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen David Rowe WIN LOSS
Max Schulte Deniz Ince DRAW DRAW
David Rowe Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Max Schulte WIN LOSS
David Rowe Deniz Ince LOSS WIN
Max van den Ekart Max Schulte WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Deniz Ince WIN LOSS
David Rowe Max Schulte LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Tijs de Jong WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Jem Burke DRAW DRAW
Josh Parise Jem Burke LOSS WIN
Tijs de Jong Jem Burke WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Tijs de Jong DRAW DRAW
Tim Kaufman Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf James Wiggins LOSS WIN
Mattias Andersson Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Ignacio González Garcia James Wiggins WIN LOSS
Mattias Andersson Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Ignacio González Garcia Yannick De smet WIN LOSS
Mattias Andersson James Wiggins WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Ignacio González Garcia DRAW DRAW
Yannick De smet James Wiggins WIN LOSS
Mattias Andersson Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Cor Kronenburg WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Cor Kronenburg Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Toby Hall DRAW DRAW
Micha Morales Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Micha Morales LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Jayson Barrons DRAW DRAW
Anders Linnard Micha Morales WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Thomas Arthur Naylor LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Jayson Barrons DRAW DRAW
Max van den Ekart Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Christopher Denby WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Gerrit Barz LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Deniz Ince WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Linus Eklund Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Micha Morales WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Yannick De smet WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Michel Rensen LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Anders Linnard WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sigrid Karlsson Rikke Holm LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Nadia Partala Manuela Beltrami LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Sigrid Karlsson WIN LOSS
Manuela Beltrami Rikke Holm WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Nadia Partala LOSS WIN
Manuela Beltrami Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Nadia Partala Rikke Holm WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Sigrid Karlsson LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Rikke Holm WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Manuela Beltrami WIN LOSS
Nadia Partala Sigrid Karlsson WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Rikke Holm WIN LOSS
Manuela Beltrami Sigrid Karlsson LOSS WIN
Nadia Partala Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Majken Roelfszema DRAW DRAW
Lauren Hanson Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Annina Ruokonen WIN LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Majken Roelfszema DRAW DRAW
Julia Yli-Hukka Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Lauren Hanson DRAW DRAW
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Karin Verelst Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Karin Verelst WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Sara Vertanen Anouk Post WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Anouk Post Tosca Beuming DRAW DRAW
Sara Vertanen Carla Huvermann DRAW DRAW
Anouk Post Emma Fowler LOSS WIN
Tosca Beuming Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Sara Vertanen Emma Fowler WIN LOSS
Anouk Post Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Sara Vertanen Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Sara Vertanen Nadia Partala WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Michela D'Orlando WIN LOSS
Sara Vertanen Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Sara Vertanen WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Rob Runacres Joshua Bywaters-Davis WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Joshua Bywaters-Davis Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Joshua Bywaters-Davis WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW DRAW
Kirill Danilov Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Kevin Comer Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Matt Galas WIN LOSS
Rebecca Boyd Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Matt Galas Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Rebecca Boyd WIN LOSS
Matt Galas Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Rebecca Boyd WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Matt Galas Rebecca Boyd WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Stewart Hotston WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Stewart Hotston WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW DRAW
Tim Kaufman Stewart Hotston WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Francesco Lodà DRAW DRAW
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Stewart Hotston WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov David Rowe WIN LOSS
David Rowe Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
David Rowe Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Markus Koivisto Maria Makarova LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Markus Koivisto Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Markus Koivisto Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Markus Koivisto Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Sergey Volkov DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Sean Jauss LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Sean Jauss WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Sean Jauss WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Sean Jauss Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Andreas Isaksson DRAW DRAW
Reinis Rinka James Darling WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
James Darling Matthew Crane LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Matthew Crane WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly James Darling WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Matthew Crane WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello James Darling WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Matthew Crane LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Andreas Isaksson LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Andreas Isaksson LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Alexander Makarov Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW DRAW
Tim Kaufman Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Jack Gassmann Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
David Rowe Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Riccardo Rudilosso WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
David Rowe Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Jack Gassmann DRAW DRAW
Tim Kaufman Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
David Rowe Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Jack Gassmann WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Mckenzie Adlai Ewing DRAW DRAW
Thomas Nyzell Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
David Rowe Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aster Soetaert Martin Augustsson WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Martin Augustsson Bill Grandy DRAW DRAW
Anders Söderberg Aster Soetaert LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Martin Augustsson DRAW DRAW
Aster Soetaert Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Martin Augustsson WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Aster Soetaert Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Bart Jongsma Emma Fowler WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Mattias Pettersson WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Steve Sigmans DRAW DRAW
Matthys Kool Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Emma Fowler LOSS WIN
Mattias Pettersson Steve Sigmans LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Emma Fowler WIN LOSS
Mattias Pettersson Bart Jongsma DRAW DRAW
Matthys Kool Emma Fowler WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Mattias Pettersson WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Mattias Pettersson Emma Fowler LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Steve Sigmans LOSS WIN
Aäron Faes Szymon Sitko LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Aäron Faes Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Micha Morales Szymon Sitko LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Szymon Sitko WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Robbe D'Hondt LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Szymon Sitko DRAW DRAW
Micha Morales Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Robbe D'Hondt Szymon Sitko WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Micha Morales LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Mattias Landelius WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner George Livermore LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Mattias Landelius WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel George Livermore DRAW DRAW
Jason Bonner Mattias Landelius LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim George Livermore WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel Jason Bonner WIN LOSS
Mattias Landelius George Livermore LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Riccardo Rudilosso Pedro San Miguel DRAW DRAW
Patrik Jarenius Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Patrik Jarenius Riccardo Rudilosso WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS WIN
Patrik Jarenius Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson George Livermore WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Riccardo Rudilosso WIN LOSS
Patrik Jarenius Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Aster Soetaert Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Steve Sigmans WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN