Michal Belina

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 55 20 35 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2059 1165.8 1652 (November 2022) 1169 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Bronze final Tomáš Kretek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Tomáš Kretek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Vojtech Havlíček WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 David Pruner LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Jan Mesarč LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Filip Rameš WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Quarter finals Milan Horák WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 David Pruner WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Miroslav Plášil WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Semi finals Jiří Trnka LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Jiří Trnka LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Federico Bucchi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Alexander Stankevich WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Federico Bucchi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Vladislav Tovt WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Viktor Janeček LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Markus Köhler LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Moritz Löschner WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Jakub Vlasák LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Jan Modráček LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Tomáš Weber LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Marián Országh LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Klára Burešová WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Pavla Markupová LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marián Országh LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Aleš Kosán LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Jan Modráček WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Baráž Quarter-Finals Petr Lukeš LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Ondřej Malík LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Richard Bagdi LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Šimon Sýkora LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Jan Biško WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Tomáš Musil LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jan Neuman LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jan Mesarč LOSS 55%