Nikolai Leushin

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 20 30 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 2 4 0 0
Sum 57 22 34 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1652 1230.6 1070 (July 2023) 1302.5 (October 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Tomáš Krč LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Andrej Filip LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Martin Gregor LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Filip Lipovský LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Lukáš Toman LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Petr Paščenko LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Martin Vrabec WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Robert Joseph Baguinho Moore LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Milan Horák LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Federico Bucchi WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Petr Weber LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Tina John WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Pavel Grussmann WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Michael Sprenger LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Roman Jurko WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Kamil Hozák LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Zuzana Manikova WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Matěj Horňák LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Martin Horák WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 David Javůrek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Modráček LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petr Kolovrátník LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 17%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Ondrej Šauša WIN 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Adam Milovanović LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Pål Gulliksen WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Alex Gilbank DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 16 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Sven Horvatić WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Artemij Istuszkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 David Jeřábek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Zoltán Klejka WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Tomáš Musil LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Simone Nesti LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Martin Kumecky WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Patala WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Lukeš WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 59%