Swordfish 2017

Date
November 3
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 207 80
Women's Steel Longsword 59 19
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 116 44
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 36 16
Mixed Steel Sabre 101 38

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani
Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani
Yannick De smet SwArta
Steven Verstraeten SwArta
Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus
Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern
Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern
Michael Hein Schwabenfedern
Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Roni Perkiö EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Zoë Chandler EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Minna Vasarainen EHMS
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA
William Panicot Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga
Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga
Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga
Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring
Jeroen Strik De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jac Drazdir MARS
Merijn Driessen MARS
Micha Morales MARS
Majken Roelfszema MARS
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Martin Oomen Zwaard & Steen
Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa
Sergey Tikhomirov
Mariia Davydova Escalibur
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde
Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords
Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords
Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords
Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone
Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone
Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone
Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA
Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA
Simon Lund Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts
James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club
Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club
Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association
Drew Schulz Sword to Sword
Peter Boehl Sword to Sword

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aäron Faes Lars Tore Carlsen LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Aäron Faes WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Adam McDicken WIN LOSS
Adam McDicken Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Miro Lahtela Adam McDicken WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Adam McDicken DRAW DRAW
Alex Rymark Vorm Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Alex Rymark Vorm James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Alex Rymark Vorm Michael Gossing WIN LOSS
Alex Rymark Vorm Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Alex Rymark Vorm Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Alexander Stankiewicz Alexander Fürgut WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Alexander Fürgut WIN LOSS
Drew Schulz Alexander Fürgut WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Alexander Fürgut DRAW DRAW
Stefan Brunner Alexander Fürgut WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Alexander Stankiewicz Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Alexander Strakhov WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg David Grijmans LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Andreas Aronsson Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Jimmy Olsson Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Andreas Aronsson Michael Hein WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS WIN
Andrey Muzurin Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Andrey Muzurin WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Simon Lund LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Andreas Aronsson Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Berend Kruijt LOSS WIN
Jimmy Olsson Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Michael Hein LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Jimmy Olsson Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Andrey Muzurin Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Maarten van der Auwera Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Charles Murdock WIN LOSS
Christoffer Warelius Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Christoffer Warelius Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Aäron Faes Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Lars Tore Carlsen DRAW DRAW
Matthys Kool Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Maciej Talaga Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
David Grijmans Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Davide Gallo WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Alexander Makarov WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Alexander Stankiewicz Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Drew Schulz Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Frederik Neess Engsig Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Maciej Talaga DRAW DRAW
Max van den Ekart Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Ivan Novichenko WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Frederik Neess Engsig Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Alexander Stankiewicz Jacopo Penso WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov James MacGilp WIN LOSS
James MacGilp Michael Gossing WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Maciej Talaga Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Daniel Green DRAW DRAW
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Lars Tore Carlsen LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Davide Gallo Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Jeroen Strik WIN LOSS
Mikko Lehto Jeroen Strik WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Jimmy Olsson Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Jimmy Olsson Ivan Novichenko LOSS WIN
Jimmy Olsson Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Joel Andersson DRAW DRAW
Jonas Eriksson Charles Murdock LOSS WIN
Jonas Eriksson Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Frederik Neess Engsig Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Jac Drazdir Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Jacopo Penso Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Davide Gallo Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Andrey Muzurin Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Maciej Talaga WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Micha Morales WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Micha Morales LOSS WIN
Ivan Novichenko Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Jacopo Penso LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Miro Lahtela Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Ivan Novichenko LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Max van den Ekart Maciej Talaga LOSS WIN
Alexander Strakhov Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Christoffer Warelius Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Micha Morales WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Michael Gossing WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Michael Hein WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt Michael Hein LOSS WIN
Jimmy Olsson Michael Hein WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Mikko Lehto Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Mikko Lehto Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Jeroen Strik WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Peik Bäckström WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Peik Bäckström WIN LOSS
Peik Bäckström Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Peik Bäckström Micha Morales LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Philippe Charlebois WIN LOSS
David Grijmans Philippe Charlebois WIN LOSS
Frederick Switsers Philippe Charlebois LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Philippe Charlebois WIN LOSS
Jeroen Strik Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Lund WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm James MacGilp LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Michael Gossing LOSS WIN
Alexander Stankiewicz Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Steven Verstraeten Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Steven Verstraeten Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Maciej Talaga Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Ivan Novichenko Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Toby Hall David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Tomas Suazo WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Tomas Suazo WIN LOSS
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Tomas Suazo LOSS WIN
Lars Tore Carlsen Tomas Suazo WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Tomas Suazo WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen William Panicot WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim William Panicot WIN LOSS
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg William Panicot WIN LOSS
William Panicot Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Yannick De smet WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anna Gorbulinskaja Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Majken Roelfszema LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Zoë Chandler WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Anna Gorbulinskaja Eva Wei LOSS WIN
Carla Huvermann Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Hannah Gren WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Hannah Gren DRAW DRAW
Hannah Gren Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Zoë Chandler Hannah Gren WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tosca Beuming LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Hannah Gren WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Mariia Davydova WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Maria Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Maria Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Tosca Beuming Maria Romanyuk WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Mariia Davydova WIN LOSS
Hannah Gren Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Tosca Beuming Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Zoë Chandler Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Zoë Chandler Mariia Davydova WIN LOSS
Anna Gorbulinskaja Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Eva Wei Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Rebecca Glass Minna Vasarainen DRAW DRAW
Rebecca Glass Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS WIN
Rebecca Glass Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Maria Romanyuk LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Tosca Beuming LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Tatiana Terekhova DRAW DRAW
Tatiana Terekhova Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Zoë Chandler Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Maria Romanyuk Victoria Chudinov LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Victoria Chudinov DRAW DRAW
Tosca Beuming Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Zoë Chandler LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Zoë Chandler WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Francesco Lodà Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Adrian Faulkner LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Piermarco Terminiello WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Jaroslav Nohava Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Jürg Gassmann Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Linus Spjutsberg Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Ami Viholainen WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Sam Brennan Booth Andreas Lindegren WIN LOSS
Sergey Kultaev Andreas Lindegren WIN LOSS
Andrey Muzurin Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Björn Carlander Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Benjamin Hole Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Benjamin Hole LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Benjamin Hole WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Benjamin Hole DRAW DRAW
Rob Runacres Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Christophe Loyce LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Christophe Loyce LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov David Menéndez Hurtad WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec David Menéndez Hurtad WIN LOSS
Micha Morales David Menéndez Hurtad WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel David Menéndez Hurtad WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW DRAW
Fredrik Dillner Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Michael Prendergast WIN LOSS
Ivan Novichenko Piermarco Terminiello DRAW DRAW
Ivan Novichenko Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Adrian Faulkner Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Roni Perkiö Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Victoria Chudinov Ivan Vasiljev LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Jaroslav Nohava DRAW DRAW
Jonas Eriksson Christophe Loyce LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Andrey Muzurin Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Morgan Hedström Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Rory Merrall-Wyre Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Jürg Gassmann Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Jürg Gassmann Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Björn Carlander Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Linus Spjutsberg Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Andreas Lindegren LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Andreas Lindegren WIN LOSS
Andreas Aronsson Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Micha Morales Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Michael Prendergast Andreas Isaksson DRAW DRAW
Michael Prendergast Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Rory Merrall-Wyre Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Andrey Muzurin Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Roni Perkiö Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Andrey Muzurin Roni Perkiö WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Roni Perkiö WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Roni Perkiö DRAW DRAW
Andrey Muzurin Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN LOSS
Sam Brennan Booth Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Sam Brennan Booth Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Andrey Muzurin Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS
Victor Harder Hesel Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Adrian Faulkner Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Roni Perkiö Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Victoria Chudinov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Andreas Markehed Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Henrik Persson Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Morgan Hedström Davide Gallo WIN LOSS
Davide Gallo Davy van Elst LOSS WIN
Davy van Elst Jens Peder Magnussen LOSS WIN
Davy van Elst Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Davy van Elst WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Davide Gallo WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Henrik Persson WIN LOSS
Henrik Persson Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Henrik Persson Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Max van den Ekart Piermarco Terminiello WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Michael Prendergast WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Morgan Hedström Jens Peder Magnussen DRAW DRAW
Michael Prendergast Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Morgan Hedström Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Björn Carlander LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anders Söderberg Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Andreas Isaksson LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Christoffer Warelius Konstantin Bulkin LOSS WIN
Christoffer Warelius Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Christoffer Warelius Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Roni Perkiö Daniel Green DRAW DRAW
Thomas Nyzell Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Drew Schulz Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Reinis Rinka LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Matīss Baķis LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Henrik Hedelin WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Henrik Hedelin LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Henrik Hedelin WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Ivan Vasiljev DRAW DRAW
Roni Perkiö Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Samuel Gassmann Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Ivan Vasiljev WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Drew Schulz WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Christophe Loyce Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Peik Bäckström Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Victor Harder Hesel Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Konstantin Bulkin WIN LOSS
Konstantin Bulkin Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Henrik Hedelin LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Sergey Tikhomirov WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Henrik Hedelin WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Magnus Lundborg DRAW DRAW
Matthys Kool Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Matīss Baķis LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Matīss Baķis WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Dmitry Gibadullin Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Christoffer Warelius Oleksiy Burchevskyy WIN LOSS
Konstantin Bulkin Oleksiy Burchevskyy WIN LOSS
Kristaps Krūtainis Oleksiy Burchevskyy WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Oleksiy Burchevskyy WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Oleksiy Burchevskyy LOSS WIN
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Christophe Loyce WIN LOSS
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Peik Bäckström Christophe Loyce DRAW DRAW
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Peik Bäckström WIN LOSS
Pontus Westerholm Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pontus Westerholm Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Reinis Rinka DRAW DRAW
Reinis Rinka Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Roni Perkiö WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Samuel Gassmann WIN LOSS
Roni Perkiö Samuel Gassmann LOSS WIN
Bart Jongsma Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Sergey Tikhomirov Henrik Hedelin LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Sergey Tikhomirov DRAW DRAW
Magnus Lundborg Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Konstantin Bulkin LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Samuel Gassmann WIN LOSS
Peik Bäckström Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Kristaps Krūtainis WIN LOSS