XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord

Date
February 1
Country
Italy
City
Udine

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Nylon Longsword 88 48
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 146 71
Women's Nylon Longsword 29 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 142 70
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 140 67
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 36 17
Women's Nylon Sidesword 36 17
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 40 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Valentino Fabbro Compagnia dello Sparviero
Paolo Peronio Compagnia dello Sparviero
Michele Cantoni Compagnia dello Sparviero
Alex Modotti Compagnia dello Sparviero
Matteo Passalacqua Compagnia dello Sparviero
Daniele Arca Confraternita dei Liberi
Matteo Grudina Invicti Lupi
Elisabetta Agostini Invicti Lupi
Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Alice Carpani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Federico Alpi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Sara Setti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Maria Kolmykova Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrey Sinitsyn Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrea Nicli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Nicolo Anesa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Mario Bertoldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Lorenzo Corazzola Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Giacomo Da Col Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Luca Brambullo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Carlo Luciano Moschieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Regan Artico Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Matteo Paoluzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Damiano Cancian Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Marco Benedetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Alessandro Piras Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Luca Galbiati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Federico Di Marco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Missaglia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Matteo Pagliarini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Pietro Bravi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Sara Angioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Costanza Teresa Della Torre Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Eva Munter Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Valentina Capuano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Fabio Bandini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Marco Campoccia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Massimo Ferrara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Erika Rando Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Davide Paganin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Christian Risecchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Luca Tonetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Lorenzo Mancieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Davide Galeotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Yassin Al Mobaslat Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Marco Volpini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Samuele Romboli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Matteo Rossi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Alessio Venturini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Mara Faccin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Maria Chiara Marchesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Massimiliano Nicoletti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Luca Zanatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Matteo Tadiello Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Ruggero Suffada Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Daniele Ageno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Leonardo Basso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Emmanuele Basso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Thomas Meneguz Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Marco Fongaro Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Stefano Besana Sword Academy
Luigi Menichino Sword Academy
Matteo De Angelis Sword Academy
Stefano Chiappano Sword Academy
Massimiliano Cappello Sword Academy
Luca Galimberti Sword Academy

Tournaments

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Federico Di Marco Salvatore Falco LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Federico Di Marco Fabrizio Magistro DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Salvatore Falco Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Federico Di Marco Matteo Paoluzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fabrizio Magistro Matteo Paoluzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Salvatore Falco Matteo Paoluzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Michele Cantoni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yassin Al Mobaslat Michele Cantoni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Giovanni Birigazzi Michele Cantoni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yassin Al Mobaslat Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Mario Stefanovichj WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mario Stefanovichj Valentino Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Valentino Fabbro DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Valentino Fabbro Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mario Stefanovichj Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andrea Granata Alex Modotti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Roberto Gamberini Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Davide Lelli Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Davide Lelli Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Roberto Gamberini Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Roberto Gamberini Davide Lelli DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Lorenzo Mancieri Davide Missaglia WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Missaglia Matteo Passalacqua LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Lorenzo Mancieri Matteo Passalacqua DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Davide Losa Matteo Passalacqua WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Losa Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Davide Losa Davide Missaglia LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Luca Zanatti Paolo Peronio LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Paolo Peronio WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Luca Zanatti WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matteo Pagliarini Paolo Peronio LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matteo Pagliarini Luca Zanatti LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Stefano Tesini Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nicholas Castellari Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Federico Alpi Samuele Romboli LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Stefano Tesini Federico Alpi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Stefano Tesini Nicholas Castellari DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Federico Alpi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Davide Galeotti Davide Fregoli LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Gabriele Bisso Davide Fregoli DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Gabriele Bisso Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vittorio Parnolfi Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Matteo Simone Ruggero Suffada WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Matteo Rossi Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Matteo Rossi Ruggero Suffada WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vittorio Parnolfi Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vittorio Parnolfi Ruggero Suffada LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Luca Galbiati Alessio Venturini LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Marco Benedetti Alessio Venturini WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Marco Benedetti Luca Galbiati LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Daniele Arca Marco Benedetti LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Daniele Arca Luca Galbiati DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Daniele Arca Alessio Venturini WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Damiano Cancian Matteo Tadiello DRAW DRAW
Pool 11 Fabio Bandini Matteo Tadiello LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Alessandro Piras Matteo Tadiello LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Alessandro Piras Fabio Bandini LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Alessandro Piras Damiano Cancian LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Fabio Bandini Damiano Cancian DRAW DRAW
Pool 12 Milo Montalti Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Milo Montalti Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Stefano Besana WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Marco Volpini Stefano Besana WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Milo Montalti Stefano Besana WIN LOSS
Eights Final Roberto Gamberini Yassin Al Mobaslat WIN LOSS
Eights Final Davide Lelli Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Eights Final Paolo Luca Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Eights Final Fabrizio La Rosa Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Marco Volpini WIN LOSS
Eights Final Mario Stefanovichj Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Eights Final Stefano Tesini Lorenzo Mancieri WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Stefano Tesini Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Vittorio Parnolfi Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Semi Final Paolo Luca Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mario Stefanovichj Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Mario Stefanovichj Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Final Paolo Luca Vittorio Parnolfi WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Davide Lelli Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lorenzo Corazzola Ermes Festa Rovera DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Davide Lelli Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Davide Lelli Lorenzo Corazzola DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Lorenzo Corazzola WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lorenzo Corazzola Matteo De Angelis LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matteo De Angelis Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Luca Galimberti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Mancieri Giacomo Da Col WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Giacomo Da Col LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Giacomo Da Col Luca Galimberti LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Lorenzo Mancieri WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Mancieri Luca Galimberti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Giacomo Da Col Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari Davide Paganin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lorenzo Mancieri Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davide Paganin Luca Galimberti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Christian Risecchi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fabrizio La Rosa Christian Risecchi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Christian Risecchi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fabrizio La Rosa Federico Alpi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fabrizio La Rosa Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fabrizio La Rosa Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Luigi Menichino Christian Risecchi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Davide Missaglia Andrea Nicli LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj Andrea Nicli DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Andrea Nicli Luca Tonetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj Luca Tonetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davide Missaglia Luca Tonetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj Davide Missaglia WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matteo Paoluzzi Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Luca Zanatti Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Tripodi Matteo Grudina LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matteo Paoluzzi Matteo Grudina LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matteo Paoluzzi Luca Zanatti DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Luca Zanatti Matteo Grudina WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alessandro Piras Michele Cantoni LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Yassin Al Mobaslat Alessandro Piras WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alessandro Piras Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Yassin Al Mobaslat Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Salvatore Falco Michele Cantoni WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Yassin Al Mobaslat Michele Cantoni WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Valentino Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Davide Galeotti Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Valentino Fabbro Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Valentino Fabbro Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Giovanni Birigazzi Samuele Romboli LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Paolo Luca Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Alex Modotti Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Paolo Luca Alex Modotti LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Giovanni Birigazzi Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Paolo Luca Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Massimo Lucchetti Matteo Passalacqua LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Matteo Passalacqua WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Gabriele Bisso Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Gabriele Bisso Matteo Passalacqua DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Stefano Tesini Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Luca Galbiati Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Stefano Tesini Luca Galbiati WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Matteo Simone Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Luca Galbiati Matteo Simone LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Stefano Tesini Matteo Simone LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Davide Fregoli Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Federico Di Marco Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Federico Di Marco Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Alessio Venturini Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Federico Di Marco Alessio Venturini DRAW DRAW
Pool 11 Alessio Venturini Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Andrea Granata Daniele Ageno WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Marco Volpini Daniele Ageno WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Daniele Ageno Nicolo Anesa WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Andrea Granata Nicolo Anesa LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Andrea Granata Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Marco Volpini Nicolo Anesa WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Regan Artico Raffaele Maiero DRAW DRAW
Pool 13 Daniele Arca Davide Losa WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Daniele Arca Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Daniele Arca Regan Artico WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Davide Losa Regan Artico LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Davide Losa Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Vittorio Parnolfi Marco Benedetti WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Marco Benedetti Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Vittorio Parnolfi Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Matteo Pagliarini Leonardo Basso LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Vittorio Parnolfi Leonardo Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Marco Benedetti Leonardo Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Matteo Rossi Mario Bertoldi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Fabio Bandini Ruggero Suffada LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Matteo Rossi Ruggero Suffada DRAW DRAW
Pool 15 Ruggero Suffada Mario Bertoldi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Fabio Bandini Mario Bertoldi WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Fabio Bandini Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Luca Brambullo Marco Campoccia LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Fabrizio Magistro Marco Campoccia WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Fabrizio Magistro Luca Brambullo WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Marco Campoccia Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Fabrizio Magistro Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Luca Brambullo Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Damiano Cancian Massimo Ferrara LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Milo Montalti Massimo Ferrara LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Damiano Cancian Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Stefano Chiappano Massimo Ferrara LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Milo Montalti Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Damiano Cancian Stefano Chiappano WIN LOSS
16nd Final Daniele Arca Alessio Venturini LOSS WIN
16nd Final Paolo Luca Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Fabio Bandini Matteo Grudina LOSS WIN
16nd Final Federico Alpi Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
16nd Final Valentino Fabbro Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS WIN
16nd Final Lorenzo Rocca Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
16nd Final Fabrizio La Rosa Luca Tonetti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Luca Zanatti Christian Risecchi WIN LOSS
16nd Final Ermes Festa Rovera Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
16nd Final Marco Volpini Matteo De Angelis LOSS WIN
16nd Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Massimo Ferrara WIN LOSS
16nd Final Davide Galeotti Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Roberto Gamberini Federico Di Marco WIN LOSS
16nd Final Ruggero Suffada Giacomo Da Col LOSS WIN
16nd Final Vittorio Parnolfi Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
16nd Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Alessandro Piras WIN LOSS
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Giacomo Da Col WIN LOSS
Eights Final Roberto Gamberini Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Eights Final Luca Zanatti Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Alessio Venturini WIN LOSS
Eights Final Vittorio Parnolfi Lorenzo Mancieri WIN LOSS
Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca Matteo Grudina WIN LOSS
Eights Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Eights Final Paolo Luca Luigi Menichino WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Lorenzo Rocca Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini Vittorio Parnolfi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Pietro Bravi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Lorenzo Rocca Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Semi Final Paolo Luca Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Final Paolo Luca Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Lorenzo Rocca Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN

Women's Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sara Angioni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Anna Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Giada Rinaldini DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Nicole Lombardi DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Sara Angioni WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Sara Angioni WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Sara Angioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Giada Rinaldini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini Sara Angioni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Eva Munter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Maria Kolmykova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Eva Munter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Gaia Carminati WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Maria Kolmykova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Eva Munter DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maria Kolmykova Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Maria Kolmykova WIN LOSS
Semi Final Eleonora Quintavalle Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pamela Sbardella Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
bronze Final Pamela Sbardella Eleonora Quintavalle WIN LOSS
Final Anna Franceschi Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Luca Galbiati DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Luca Galbiati Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Luca Galbiati LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Alessandro Piras WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Matteo De Angelis DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roberto Gamberini Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Luca Galbiati Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matteo Pagliarini Matteo De Angelis LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Massimo Ferrara Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Yassin Al Mobaslat Luigi Menichino WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Yassin Al Mobaslat WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Luigi Menichino WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Valentino Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yassin Al Mobaslat Valentino Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Valentino Fabbro Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Valentino Fabbro Massimo Ferrara LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Yassin Al Mobaslat Massimo Ferrara LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lorenzo Rocca Massimo Ferrara WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Alex Modotti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Federico Alpi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alex Modotti Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paolo Luca Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nicholas Castellari Davide Missaglia LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Matteo Passalacqua Luca Tonetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicholas Castellari Luca Tonetti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Davide Missaglia Luca Tonetti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davide Missaglia Matteo Passalacqua LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicholas Castellari Matteo Passalacqua WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefano Tesini Davide Tripodi DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Mario Stefanovichj Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Tripodi Christian Risecchi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mario Stefanovichj Christian Risecchi DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Stefano Tesini Christian Risecchi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mario Stefanovichj Stefano Tesini LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Marco Benedetti Samuele Romboli LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Fabrizio La Rosa Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Fabrizio La Rosa Marco Benedetti WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Marco Benedetti WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Fabrizio La Rosa Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Luca Zanatti Lorenzo Corazzola WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Luca Brambullo Lorenzo Corazzola WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Luca Zanatti Luca Brambullo WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Gabriele Bisso Luca Brambullo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Gabriele Bisso Luca Zanatti LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Gabriele Bisso Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Matteo Simone Giacomo Da Col LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Milo Montalti Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Davide Galeotti Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Davide Galeotti Giacomo Da Col LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Milo Montalti Giacomo Da Col DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Davide Galeotti Milo Montalti DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Fabrizio Magistro Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Fabrizio Magistro Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniele Arca Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniele Arca Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniele Arca Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Leonardo Basso Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Vittorio Parnolfi Leonardo Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Davide Fregoli Leonardo Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Davide Fregoli Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Vittorio Parnolfi Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Vittorio Parnolfi Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Fabio Bandini Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Matteo Paoluzzi Emmanuele Basso LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Marco Volpini Emmanuele Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Fabio Bandini Emmanuele Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Fabio Bandini Matteo Paoluzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Matteo Paoluzzi Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Raffaele Maiero Andrey Sinitsyn LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Federico Di Marco Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Massimiliano Nicoletti Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Federico Di Marco Massimiliano Nicoletti LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Raffaele Maiero Massimiliano Nicoletti LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Federico Di Marco Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Davide Lelli Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Giovanni Birigazzi Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Davide Lelli Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Giovanni Birigazzi Matteo Tadiello WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Davide Lelli Matteo Tadiello DRAW DRAW
Pool 13 Matteo Tadiello Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Damiano Cancian Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Massimo Lucchetti Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Fioretto Luca Basile Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Fioretto Luca Basile Stefano Chiappano WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Fioretto Luca Basile Damiano Cancian WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Damiano Cancian Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Lorenzo Mancieri Marco Campoccia WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Marco Fongaro Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Marco Fongaro Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Marco Fongaro Marco Campoccia LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Pietro Bravi Marco Campoccia WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Lorenzo Mancieri Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Andrea Granata Ruggero Suffada LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Andrea Granata Alessio Venturini LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Andrea Granata Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Alessio Venturini Thomas Meneguz DRAW DRAW
Pool 16 Ruggero Suffada Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Ruggero Suffada Alessio Venturini LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Salvatore Falco Daniele Ageno LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Salvatore Falco Davide Losa WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Davide Losa Daniele Ageno WIN LOSS
Pool 17 Davide Losa Massimiliano Cappello DRAW DRAW
Pool 17 Daniele Ageno Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool 17 Salvatore Falco Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
16nd Final Alessio Venturini Massimo Ferrara WIN LOSS
16nd Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Davide Fregoli WIN LOSS
16nd Final Fabrizio La Rosa Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS WIN
16nd Final Roberto Gamberini Giacomo Da Col WIN LOSS
16nd Final Giovanni Birigazzi Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
16nd Final Lorenzo Mancieri Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
16nd Final Lorenzo Rocca Federico Di Marco WIN LOSS
16nd Final Luca Galbiati Luca Brambullo WIN LOSS
16nd Final Marco Volpini Luca Tonetti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Ermes Festa Rovera Massimiliano Nicoletti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Daniele Arca Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
16nd Final Stefano Tesini Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
16nd Final Paolo Luca Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
16nd Final Fabrizio Magistro Pietro Bravi WIN LOSS
16nd Final Luca Zanatti Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
16nd Final Vittorio Parnolfi Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Eights Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Luca Galbiati WIN LOSS
Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Eights Final Giovanni Birigazzi Marco Volpini WIN LOSS
Eights Final Mario Stefanovichj Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
Eights Final Vittorio Parnolfi Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Eights Final Roberto Gamberini Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Eights Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Eights Final Alessio Venturini Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Vittorio Parnolfi Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Stefano Chiappano Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Vittorio Parnolfi Yassin Al Mobaslat WIN LOSS
Semi Final Roberto Gamberini Luigi Menichino WIN LOSS
Final Roberto Gamberini Vittorio Parnolfi WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Fabrizio Magistro Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fabrizio Magistro Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ermes Festa Rovera Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alessandro Piras Massimo Lucchetti DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Massimo Lucchetti Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Massimo Lucchetti Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Massimo Lucchetti Thomas Meneguz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabio Bandini Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Salvatore Falco Matteo De Angelis LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Fabio Bandini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fabio Bandini Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Matteo De Angelis LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Salvatore Falco Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fabio Bandini Pietro Bravi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pietro Bravi Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattia Cappa Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicholas Castellari Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Milo Montalti Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicholas Castellari Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Federico Alpi Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nicholas Castellari Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Milo Montalti Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Yassin Al Mobaslat Davide Paganin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Valentino Fabbro Davide Paganin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Yassin Al Mobaslat Valentino Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Valentino Fabbro Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Yassin Al Mobaslat Andrea Granata WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andrea Granata Davide Paganin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Lorenzo Mancieri Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Lelli Alex Modotti DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Davide Lelli Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Davide Losa Alex Modotti WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Davide Lelli Davide Losa LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Davide Losa Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Davide Missaglia Matteo Passalacqua LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mario Stefanovichj Matteo Passalacqua WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mario Stefanovichj Davide Missaglia WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matteo Pagliarini Matteo Passalacqua LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mario Stefanovichj Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Davide Missaglia Matteo Pagliarini WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Stefano Tesini Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Paolo Luca Stefano Tesini LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Paolo Luca Davide Galeotti WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Stefano Tesini Massimo Ferrara DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Paolo Luca Massimo Ferrara WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Davide Galeotti Massimo Ferrara WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Matteo Rossi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Regan Artico Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Matteo Rossi Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Matteo Rossi Regan Artico LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Regan Artico LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marco Benedetti Samuele Romboli LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Samuele Romboli LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Samuele Romboli Luca Tonetti WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Luca Tonetti DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Marco Benedetti Luca Tonetti DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Lorenzo Rocca Marco Benedetti WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Alessio Venturini Luca Brambullo WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Marco Volpini Luca Brambullo DRAW DRAW
Pool 10 Alessio Venturini Marco Volpini WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Gabriele Bisso Luca Brambullo WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Gabriele Bisso Marco Volpini LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Gabriele Bisso Alessio Venturini WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Matteo Simone Giacomo Da Col LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Matteo Simone Daniele Ageno LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Vittorio Parnolfi Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Vittorio Parnolfi Daniele Ageno WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Vittorio Parnolfi Giacomo Da Col WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Daniele Ageno Giacomo Da Col DRAW DRAW
Pool 12 Damiano Cancian Carlo Luciano Moschieri LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Carlo Luciano Moschieri Luca Zanatti LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Damiano Cancian Luca Zanatti LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Daniele Arca Carlo Luciano Moschieri LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Daniele Arca Luca Zanatti LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Daniele Arca Damiano Cancian WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Leonardo Basso Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Ruggero Suffada Leonardo Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Leonardo Basso Stefano Chiappano LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Ruggero Suffada Stefano Chiappano WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Stefano Chiappano Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Ruggero Suffada Andrea Nicli WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Matteo Paoluzzi Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Luca Galbiati Matteo Paoluzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Matteo Paoluzzi Emmanuele Basso LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Luca Galbiati Emmanuele Basso WIN LOSS
Pool 14 Emmanuele Basso Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS WIN
Pool 14 Luca Galbiati Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Massimiliano Nicoletti Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Federico Di Marco Massimiliano Nicoletti WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Marco Campoccia Massimiliano Nicoletti LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Federico Di Marco Marco Campoccia LOSS WIN
Pool 15 Marco Campoccia Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 15 Federico Di Marco Andrey Sinitsyn WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Fabrizio La Rosa Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool 16 Fioretto Luca Basile Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Fioretto Luca Basile Fabrizio La Rosa DRAW DRAW
Pool 16 Fioretto Luca Basile Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool 16 Giovanni Birigazzi Raffaele Maiero DRAW DRAW
Pool 16 Fabrizio La Rosa Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Davide Losa Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN LOSS
16nd Final Lorenzo Rocca Davide Paganin WIN LOSS
16nd Final Matteo Passalacqua Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
16nd Final Fabrizio Magistro Matteo De Angelis WIN LOSS
16nd Final Regan Artico Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS WIN
16nd Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Lorenzo Mancieri WIN LOSS
16nd Final Federico Di Marco Luca Galbiati LOSS WIN
16nd Final Giovanni Birigazzi Luca Zanatti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Stefano Tesini Luigi Menichino LOSS WIN
16nd Final Mario Stefanovichj Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
16nd Final Stefano Chiappano Massimiliano Nicoletti WIN LOSS
16nd Final Paolo Luca Alessio Venturini WIN LOSS
16nd Final Pietro Bravi Marco Campoccia WIN LOSS
16nd Final Ruggero Suffada Marco Volpini WIN LOSS
16nd Final Nicholas Castellari Samuele Romboli WIN LOSS
16nd Final Vittorio Parnolfi Alessandro Piras WIN LOSS
Eights Final Vittorio Parnolfi Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS WIN
Eights Final Fabrizio Magistro Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Eights Final Paolo Luca Luigi Menichino WIN LOSS
Eights Final Lorenzo Rocca Luca Galbiati WIN LOSS
Eights Final Davide Losa Ruggero Suffada LOSS WIN
Eights Final Lorenzo Corazzola Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Eights Final Giovanni Birigazzi Stefano Chiappano WIN LOSS
Eights Final Nicholas Castellari Pietro Bravi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Lorenzo Rocca Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Ruggero Suffada Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Paolo Luca Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Yassin Al Mobaslat Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Semi Final Paolo Luca Ruggero Suffada WIN LOSS
Final Paolo Luca Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Nicholas Castellari Ruggero Suffada WIN LOSS

Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle Valentina Capuano WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle Sara Setti DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Valentina Capuano Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Valentina Capuano LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Valentina Capuano Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pamela Sbardella Maria Chiara Marchesi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Maria Chiara Marchesi DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Pamela Sbardella Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pamela Sbardella Gaia Carminati WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Maria Chiara Marchesi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Giada Rinaldini Mara Faccin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maria Kolmykova Erika Rando LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maria Kolmykova Mara Faccin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Giada Rinaldini Erika Rando WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Giada Rinaldini Maria Kolmykova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mara Faccin Erika Rando WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anna Franceschi Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sara Angioni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sara Angioni Eva Munter LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anna Franceschi Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anna Franceschi Sara Angioni WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi Eva Munter DRAW DRAW
Quarter Final Anna Franceschi Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini Maria Chiara Marchesi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella Maria Kolmykova WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pamela Sbardella Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Eleonora Quintavalle Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Eleonora Quintavalle Anna Franceschi LOSS WIN
Final Pamela Sbardella Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN

Women's Nylon Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Anna Franceschi DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Valentina Capuano Elisabetta Agostini WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Elisabetta Agostini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Valentina Capuano Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Elisabetta Agostini LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Valentina Capuano LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elisabetta Agostini Andrea Alice Carpani WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anna Franceschi Valentina Capuano LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Costanza Teresa Della Torre DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Gaia Carminati WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Giada Rinaldini Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella Mara Faccin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maria Kolmykova Erika Rando WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maria Kolmykova Mara Faccin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella Erika Rando LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella Maria Kolmykova LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mara Faccin Erika Rando WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Eva Munter Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sara Angioni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sara Angioni Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sara Angioni Eva Munter LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nicole Lombardi Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mara Faccin Elisabetta Agostini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Eleonora Quintavalle Giada Rinaldini LOSS WIN
Semi Final Eleonora Manoni Elisabetta Agostini LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Eleonora Manoni Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Final Giada Rinaldini Elisabetta Agostini WIN LOSS

Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sara Angioni Mara Faccin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Mara Faccin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sara Angioni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Mara Faccin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni Sara Angioni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi Mara Faccin DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella Sara Angioni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Valentina Capuano LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Eva Munter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Valentina Capuano Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Gaia Carminati WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Munter Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle Valentina Capuano WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaia Carminati Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eva Munter Valentina Capuano WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anna Franceschi Maria Chiara Marchesi DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Andrea Alice Carpani WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maria Chiara Marchesi Andrea Alice Carpani DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Anna Franceschi Costanza Teresa Della Torre DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Anna Franceschi Andrea Alice Carpani DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Maria Chiara Marchesi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Giada Rinaldini Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maria Kolmykova Erika Rando DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Maria Kolmykova Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Giada Rinaldini Erika Rando DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Giada Rinaldini Maria Kolmykova LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Erika Rando Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella Eva Munter WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Costanza Teresa Della Torre Maria Kolmykova LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Erica Castiglioni Mara Faccin LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pamela Sbardella Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Maria Kolmykova Mara Faccin WIN LOSS
Final Pamela Sbardella Maria Kolmykova LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Nicole Lombardi Mara Faccin LOSS WIN