Lukáš Toman

Club
Manu Forti
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 12 28 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 16 3 13 0 0
Sum 61 15 46 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2217 1141.7 2170 (May 2024) 1145 (May 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1040 809.7 1019 (March 2024) 812.3 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Horvath Gellert LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Rudolf Goga LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Goran Radović WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Martin Kumecky LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Tomáš Krč WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Andrej Filip LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Martin Gregor LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Filip Lipovský LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Adrián Majzel LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Martin Csiba WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Rudolf Goga LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Michael Beneš WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 2 Adrián Majzel LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 2 Patrik Kalabus WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 2 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 2 Erik Farkas WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 2 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Šimon Achberger LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Mesarč LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Tomáš Kretek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 3%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Stetina LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Mario Marić LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Bence Gelencsér LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 64 Orestis Oikonomopoulos WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Radostin Nanov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Adam Milovanović LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Matúš Kurian LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Adam Brunovský LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 32 Erik Gergeľ LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Simon Heglasík WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Matúš Kurian WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Adam Šeliga LOSS 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Josef Nizner LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Lukáš Heinz LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Michał Polak LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Rudolf Goga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 David Demeter LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Radovan Geist LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Ivan Filipović LOSS 63%