Fuller November

Club
Collegium in Armis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 14 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 14 15 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 9 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 12 6 6 0 0
Mixed Spear 5 3 2 0 0
Sum 104 55 47 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1119 1324.5 741 (September 2022) 1335.7 (September 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 163 1370 143 (June 2023) 1371 (May 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 312 1370.3 224 (September 2023) 1379.7 (September 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 253 1245.8 233 (January 2024) 1249.9 (January 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 243 1351.4 179 (September 2023) 1359.1 (September 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 25 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 13 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 22 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 6 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 10 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jonas Wong WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Nelson McGuigan LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Campbell Walker WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Mark Holgate LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Chris Binggeli LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round William Carew LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jean Fainges WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Nelson McGuigan LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Campbell Walker WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Pope LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Jake Richards LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Sean Reichman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Sandy Appleby DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Julian Biddle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Sandy Appleby LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Sabi Taylor LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Erik Arktander WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Whipps WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jacob Haberley WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Nic Williams LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Ross Davies WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Sean Reichman WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Alex Roberson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Alexander Whipps WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Brad Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Bader Pendergast-Lee DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Zack Dixon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Carter Walshe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Matthew Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Robert Dobson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Adam Kaye LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Adam Stait LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Marcus Allen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Cohen Benson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Cohen Benson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Braden Twomey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Daniel Green LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Xander McConnell WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jacob Haberley WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Jones LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Alex Roberson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sean Reichman LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Gary Andrews WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud Lemenager WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthew Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 36%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Katherine Livingston LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Sean Reichman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools David Vuong LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Zack Dixon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Erik Arktander WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Aleks Roseneder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Nic Williams LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Jasper Sirris WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Michael Pennington WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Gary Andrews WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Geraud Lemenager LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Cohen Benson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Tim Davissen WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Cohen Benson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sean Reichman WIN 48%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan WIN