Tony Lamb

Club
London Historical Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 9 28 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2296 1070.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 640 987.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Hugo Day WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) David Webb WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Anthony Garnier LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) James Warren LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Andrzej Rozycki LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Robert Williams LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Uisce Jakubczyk WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robin Dando LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joseph Sherlock WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Adam Smith WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Rhys Day DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Lance Parker DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Lee Conley LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Robyn Saul LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Christopher Wood WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 5 (July 2018) Sergeii Grinchenko LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Jones LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Kieran Neale WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Philip Mitchell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mark Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Michael Harrap LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Ben Leary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Hugo Day LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jaime White WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Samuel English LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Marko Sanderson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dorian Canham LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Harry Laan WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 2