Singlestick (Mixed) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1739.1 0.9
2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1694 1.1
3 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1649.6 1.2
4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1637.9 1
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1635.9 0.9
6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1630.5 0.8
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.9 1.2
8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1621.5 1.2
9 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1613.4 1
10 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1609.1 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1596.7 1.2
12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1592.5 1
13 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1580.9 1
14 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1579.8 1.3
15 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.7 0.6
16 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1555.7 0.9
17 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1551.9 0.9
18 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.1 1.1
19 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1548.9 0.8
20 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1548.8 0.7
21 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.1 0.8
22 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1535.1 0.9
23 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1528.7 1
24 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1524.8 1
25 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1522 1.1
26 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1519.1 1
27 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.3 1.3
28 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1508.5 0.7
29 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1504.7 1.3
30 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1498.2 0.8
31 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1489.1 0.7
32 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1488.5 1
33 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.8 0.6
34 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468.8 0.9
35 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1466.5 0.6
36 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1465.6 1
37 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1459 1.1
38 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1456.1 0.8
39 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1445.1 0.9
40 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1432.3 0.6
41 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1432 0.8
42 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1428.5 1
43 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1420.2 1
44 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1413.8 0.5
45 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1413.4 1.1
46 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1412.4 1.1
47 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1410.8 0.9
48 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.4 0.7
49 1 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1409.2 1
50 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1408.6 1
51 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.8 0.6
52 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1403.1 0.6
53 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1401.8 1
54 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.7 0.8
55 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.6 0.6
56 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1381.4 1.1
57 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1380.6 0.7
58 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1380.3 0.9
59 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1379.9 0.7
60 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1370.2 0.9
61 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1368.3 0.7
62 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1366.7 0.6
63 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1362.8 0.7
64 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1359.3 1.1
65 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.4 0.5
66 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1355.2 0.8
67 Paul Johnson SPADA 1350.9 0.9
68 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1348.9 0.5
69 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1346.1 0.7
70 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1344.4 0.6
71 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1342.2 0.7
72 Owen Clemens MARS 1342.2 0.6
73 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1338.7 1
74 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1337.3 0.6
75 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1332.3 0.8
76 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332 1
77 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1330.3 1.1
78 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1328.7 1.2
79 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1326.7 0.9
80 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1323.9 0.7
81 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1323.8 0.6
82 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1323.7 0.7
83 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.3 0.8
84 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1322.4 1.1
85 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1314.8 0.7
86 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1314.3 0.8
87 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1306.6 1
88 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1301 0.9
89 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1298 0.5
90 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1297 0.6
91 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1288.7 0.9
92 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1286.9 0.7
93 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1285.7 0.7
94 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1285.5 0.6
95 Jem Burke Invirtus 1285.2 0.6
96 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.2 0.8
97 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1270.5 0.7
98 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1270.3 0.6
99 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1269.7 0.6
100 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1269.5 0.8
101 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1264.8 0.5
102 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.9 0.6
103 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.9 0.6
104 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1262.3 1.1
105 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1262.3 0.8
106 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1259.6 1
107 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258.8 0.8
108 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1255.5 0.6
109 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254.8 0.8
110 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1253.3 0.6
111 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1252.1 0.6
112 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1248.3 0.6
113 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1247.8 0.5
114 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1247.2 0.5
115 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1247.2 0.5
116 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1246.3 0.5
117 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1246.3 0.5
118 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1241.9 0.9
119 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1241.3 0.5
120 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1240.3 0.9
121 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1234.8 0.7
122 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1234.5 0.6
123 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1233.7 0.9
124 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1233.1 0.7
125 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1232.8 0.7
126 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1232.3 0.8
127 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1229.9 0.6
128 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1227.9 0.8
129 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227.7 0.7
130 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1226.7 0.5
131 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1226.2 1
132 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1216.1 0.9
133 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1215.1 1.1
134 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1211.5 0.9
135 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1211.4 0.6
136 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1210.3 1
137 Mats Bergström EHMS 1203.2 1
138 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1203 0.6
139 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1202 0.6
140 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1200.6 0.5
141 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1198.8 0.9
142 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1196.8 0.6
143 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1194.1 0.5
144 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1192.4 1.1
145 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1191.9 0.9
146 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1191.5 0.5
147 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1189.8 0.6
148 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1186.1 0.9
149 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1185.6 0.6
150 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1185.1 0.7
151 Micha Morales MARS 1184.6 0.6
152 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1184.1 0.5
153 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1182.3 0.6
154 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.9 0.5
155 1 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1178.4 0.6
156 1 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1178.4 0.7
157 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1177.7 1
158 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1177.6 0.6
159 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1175.1 0.5
160 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1173.4 0.5
161 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1173.4 0.7
162 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1170.3 0.7
163 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1168.2 0.9
164 Alex Campbell SPADA 1167.8 0.9
165 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1163.4 0.6
166 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.3 0.6
167 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1161.1 0.6
168 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1161.1 0.6
169 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1155.6 0.7
170 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.8 0.5
171 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1153.8 0.5
172 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1152.9 0.5
173 1 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1151.9 0.7
174 1 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1151.8 0.9
175 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1151.7 0.7
176 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.1 0.7
177 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1146.1 0.8
178 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1143.9 0.7
179 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1142.9 0.7
180 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1142 0.5
181 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1135.5 1
182 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1135.4 0.5
183 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1133.3 0.7
184 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1131.7 0.9
185 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1131.3 0.5
186 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1125.1 0.9
187 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117.9 0.5
188 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1116.3 0.6
189 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1115.1 0.9
190 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113.7 0.7
191 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1113.4 0.8
192 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1111.1 0.7
193 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1110.7 0.6
194 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1110.2 0.6
195 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1108.2 0.5
196 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1105.6 0.7
197 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1104.9 0.5
198 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1104.3 0.6
199 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1102.9 0.9
200 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1092.7 1.1
201 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1092.7 0.7
202 Lamont Glass N/A 1091.1 0.5
203 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082.4 0.5
204 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082 0.6
205 Anton Stefanac N/A 1080.5 0.6
206 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1080.3 0.5
207 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1080.3 0.5
208 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1078.7 0.6
209 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1078.4 0.6
210 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1077.9 0.5
211 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1076.2 0.7
212 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1075.9 0.6
213 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1075.4 1
214 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1074.8 0.6
215 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.6 0.5
216 Jac Drazdir MARS 1073.6 0.5
217 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1073.2 0.6
218 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1072.4 0.7
219 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1071.7 0.8
220 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.1 0.5
221 1 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1071 0.9
222 1 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1071 0.9
223 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064.5 0.5
224 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064.5 0.5
225 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1062.7 0.8
226 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.3 0.6
227 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
228 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1059.2 0.6
229 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1057.1 0.5
230 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1053.7 0.5
231 Matthew Knight N/A 1053.7 0.5
232 Roland Cooper N/A 1053.7 0.5
233 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1053.7 0.5
234 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1053.7 0.5
235 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1052.8 0.9
236 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1051 0.6
237 Rick Young N/A 1048.8 0.7
238 Simon van Gemert MARS 1046.5 0.7
239 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1043.6 0.5
240 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1041 0.5
241 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1041 0.5
242 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1041 0.5
243 1 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1036.3 0.6
244 1 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1036.3 0.7
245 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1034.1 0.6
246 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033.9 0.7
247 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1033.7 0.7
248 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1031.9 0.6
249 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1029.5 0.7
250 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1027.6 0.7
251 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1022.6 0.9
252 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1021.6 0.8
253 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1021.5 0.5
254 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1015.3 0.6
255 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1014.6 0.7
256 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1009.6 0.5
257 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009.5 0.5
258 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1009.1 0.6
259 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1008.3 0.6
260 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1007.1 0.5
261 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.8 0.9
262 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 1001.3 0.8
263 Donovan Malet Krieg School 998.1 0.5
264 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 998.1 0.5
265 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 994.4 0.5
266 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 993.9 0.7
267 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 992.9 0.5
268 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 989.8 0.4
269 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 989.3 0.5
270 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 983.4 0.6
271 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 982.7 0.6
272 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 982.6 0.5
273 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 981.8 0.4
274 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 980 0.6
275 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 978 0.4
276 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 974.2 0.9
277 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 969.4 0.9
278 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 967.3 0.7
279 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.9 0.8
280 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 962.1 0.6
281 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 960.7 0.6
282 Bas Willemsma MARS 958.7 0.5
283 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.7 0.5
284 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
285 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
286 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
287 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 955.6 0.6
288 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 954.7 0.5
289 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 951.6 0.6
290 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 951.5 0.5
291 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 951 0.5
292 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.1 0.5
293 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 945.2 0.5
294 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 945.1 0.5
295 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
296 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
297 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
298 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 941.8 0.5
299 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 940.9 0.5
300 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 938.4 0.6
301 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.9 0.5
302 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 933.8 0.5
303 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 926.5 0.6
304 1 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 925.7 0.5
305 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 925.7 0.5
306 2 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 925.6 0.7
307 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.7 0.6
308 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 918.9 0.5
309 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.7 0.7
310 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 914.9 0.5
311 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 912.8 0.5
312 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 910.3 0.5
313 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 907.8 0.7
314 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 906.1 0.5
315 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 906.1 0.5
316 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 906.1 0.5
317 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 898.8 0.5
318 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898.8 0.5
319 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 892.1 0.6
320 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891.9 0.5
321 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 886.6 0.5
322 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 886.6 0.5
323 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 886.6 0.5
324 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 886.2 0.5
325 Kaz Foster N/A 886.2 0.5
326 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 886.2 0.5
327 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 884.9 0.6
328 Herry Chen Academie Duello 882.5 0.5
329 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 881.7 0.7
330 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 871.4 0.5
331 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 869.3 0.6
332 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 869.2 0.5
333 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 863.2 0.6
334 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 855.6 0.6
335 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.7 0.6
336 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 849.2 0.5
337 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 848.4 0.5
338 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 845.9 0.5
339 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 843 0.7
340 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 841.8 0.6
341 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.9 0.5
342 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 838.7 0.7
343 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 833.8 0.5
344 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 830 0.6
345 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 828.7 0.6
346 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 827.6 0.5
347 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 825.4 0.5
348 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 822.4 0.5
349 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 822.3 0.5
350 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 821.3 0.5
351 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.2 0.4
352 James White Kron Martial Arts 815.4 0.5
353 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 811.4 0.7
354 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 808.1 0.5
355 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 807.3 0.5
356 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.2 0.5
357 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 794 0.5
358 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 791.9 0.5
359 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 788.8 0.5
360 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 783.1 0.5
361 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 782.6 0.7
362 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 780 0.7
363 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 777.9 0.5
364 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 768.8 0.5
365 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 767.5 0.5
366 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 767.3 0.5
367 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.6 0.5
368 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 766.2 0.5
369 Jimmy Norris N/A 765.3 0.5
370 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.8 0.5
371 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 752.3 0.5
372 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 749.1 0.4
373 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 747.8 0.6
374 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 745.2 0.5
375 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 744.4 0.5
376 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.2 0.8
377 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 742.5 0.5
378 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 742.5 0.5
379 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 742.5 0.4
380 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 742.5 0.4
381 Bart Levering N/A 742 0.5
382 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 741.6 0.5
383 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.1 0.4
384 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.7 0.4
385 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735.7 0.4
386 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 735 0.5
387 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 734.1 0.5
388 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.7 0.5
389 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 730.7 0.4
390 Eddie Slezak N/A 730.7 0.4
391 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 718.6 0.5
392 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.6 0.5
393 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.6 0.5
394 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 710.4 0.6
395 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 709.4 0.5
396 Jonathan Hervas N/A 701.7 0.5
397 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 684.7 0.5
398 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 684 0.6
399 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669.9 0.5
400 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 660 0.5
401 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 645.7 0.5
402 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 636.6 0.5
403 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 627.9 0.6
404 Shane Hinckley N/A 618.4 0.5
405 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 550.1 0.6