Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - March 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1928.5 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1749.2 1.1
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1744.9 1.1
4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1700.7 1.6
5 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1698.4 1.1
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1657.2 1.3
7 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1639.3 1.3
8 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1592.6 0.7
9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1589.6 0.9
10 Sergey Volkov White Company 1589.4 1.1
11 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1568.1 0.8
12 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1567.5 0.8
13 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1560.8 0.9
14 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1542.5 0.7
15 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1541.5 0.6
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1538.8 0.7
17 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1538.8 0.7
18 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1530.8 0.9
19 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1518.3 1
20 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1515.3 0.6
21 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1512.7 0.9
22 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1507.3 0.7
23 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1500.9 1.2
24 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1480 0.7
25 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1479.3 0.8
26 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1475.4 0.7
27 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1474.1 0.7
28 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1472.8 1.3
29 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1466.1 1.5
30 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1463.8 0.8
31 Chris Bigelow N/A 1457.3 0.7
32 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1453.7 0.7
33 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1439.7 0.8
34 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1436.8 0.7
35 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1430.4 0.7
36 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1426 0.7
37 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1422.8 0.8
38 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1417.3 0.7
39 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1414.9 1
40 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1413 1
41 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.7 0.7
42 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1400.1 0.8
43 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1395.6 0.9
44 1 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1380 0.6
45 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1379.9 0.8
46 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1376.5 0.7
47 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1374.1 0.8
48 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1372.2 0.7
49 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1372.2 0.7
50 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1371.9 0.8
51 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1370.7 0.6
52 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1370.3 1.1
53 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1368.8 0.6
54 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1365.9 0.7
55 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1354.2 0.6
56 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1345.3 1
57 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1337 1
58 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1336 0.8
59 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1333.4 0.8
60 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1331.9 0.8
61 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1325 0.6
62 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1323.2 1
63 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1322.2 1.3
64 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1318.6 0.9
65 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1316.9 0.9
66 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1305.7 1
67 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1301.2 0.5
68 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1299.6 0.6
69 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1299.6 0.6
70 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1296.3 0.6
71 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1294.4 1
72 1 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1288.1 0.6
73 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1288 0.7
74 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1287.1 0.7
75 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1287.1 0.7
76 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1284.8 0.6
77 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1279.1 0.8
78 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1278.5 0.7
79 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1278.1 0.9
80 68 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1277.6 142.7
81 1 Dimitrios Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1276 0.7
82 1 Egor Burobin Golden Forests 1270.3 0.6
83 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1267.2 0.8
84 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1262.5 0.8
85 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1260.4 0.6
86 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1260.4 0.6
87 1 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1258.2 0.6
88 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1256 0.6
89 1 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1253.3 0.7
90 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.4 0.8
91 1 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1249.9 0.5
92 1 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1249.9 0.5
93 97 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1248.7 204.7
94 2 Alexandr Kitaev Tramazzone 1243.9 0.6
95 2 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1242.9 0.6
96 65 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1242.5 146.3
97 3 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1242 0.6
98 3 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1241.1 0.5
99 3 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1237.7 0.6
100 3 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1235.3 0.7
101 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1231.9 0.7
102 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1231.9 0.7
103 3 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1229 0.5
104 3 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1220.3 0.6
105 3 Emin Sabovic N/A 1216.4 0.6
106 3 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1215.6 0.6
107 3 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1214 0.7
108 3 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1212.1 0.6
109 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.3 0.6
110 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1208.3 0.6
111 3 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1207.4 0.6
112 3 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1206.2 0.9
113 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.7 0.6
114 3 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1202.8 0.6
115 3 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1201.9 0.7
116 3 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1201.9 0.7
117 3 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1201 0.9
118 3 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1199.9 0.7
119 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1199.1 0.5
120 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1196.1 0.6
121 3 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1193.4 0.7
122 3 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1189.9 0.6
123 3 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1188 0.7
124 3 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1187.6 0.6
125 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1186.2 0.6
126 3 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1185.5 0.6
127 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1185.1 0.8
128 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1184.8 0.8
129 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1184.5 0.6
130 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
131 3 Will Petillo N/A 1184.5 0.6
132 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1180.6 0.8
133 3 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1175.5 0.8
134 3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1175.5 0.6
135 3 Max Yun PLK 1175.1 0.5
136 3 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1175 0.6
137 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1165.4 0.7
138 3 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1164.3 0.6
139 3 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1152.8 0.5
140 3 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1150 1.1
141 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1148.4 0.6
142 3 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1147.7 0.6
143 3 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1146.5 0.6
144 3 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1145.6 0.5
145 3 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1143.1 1.1
146 3 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1143 0.7
147 2 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1139.7 0.6
148 4 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1139.5 0.8
149 3 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1135.9 0.7
150 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1134.8 0.6
151 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1133.7 0.6
152 2 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1133.7 0.6
153 2 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1126.7 0.6
154 2 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1126.7 0.6
155 2 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1124.6 0.6
156 2 Micha Morales MARS 1124.6 0.6
157 69 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1121.2 167.8
158 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1118 0.5
159 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1116.8 0.8
160 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1113 0.5
161 3 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1111.1 0.6
162 3 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1111 0.5
163 3 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1107.5 0.5
164 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1091 0.7
165 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1088.8 0.7
166 2 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1087 0.5
167 2 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1084.4 0.6
168 2 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1083.4 0.6
169 2 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.4 0.5
170 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1082.4 0.5
171 2 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1081 0.8
172 2 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1075.9 0.6
173 2 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1074.8 0.6
174 2 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1074.5 0.6
175 2 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1073.6 0.5
176 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1073.6 0.5
177 2 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1073.6 0.5
178 2 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1072.6 0.5
179 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1071.4 0.7
180 2 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1064.2 0.7
181 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1063.9 0.6
182 2 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1058.3 1.1
183 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1057.7 0.5
184 2 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1057.4 0.5
185 2 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1056.6 0.5
186 2 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1056.6 0.5
187 2 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1056.6 0.5
188 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1056.6 0.5
189 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1056.6 0.5
190 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1046.1 0.6
191 2 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1043.6 0.5
192 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1043.6 0.5
193 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1040.2 0.6
194 1 Steve Malinson N/A 1040.2 0.6
195 1 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1040.2 0.6
196 1 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1040.2 0.6
197 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1038.3 0.5
198 1 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1038.2 0.6
199 1 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1035.1 0.5
200 1 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1034.2 0.8
201 1 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1033.5 0.7
202 1 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1032 0.8
203 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1020.4 0.5
204 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1019.4 0.7
205 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1008.8 0.6
206 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1008.3 0.6
207 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1007.1 0.6
208 1 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 1007.1 0.6
209 1 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1007.1 0.6
210 1 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1007.1 0.6
211 1 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1000.2 0.8
212 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 992.5 0.5
213 1 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 988.2 0.7
214 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 987.1 0.6
215 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 987.1 0.6
216 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 986.3 0.5
217 2 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 986.3 0.6
218 1 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 981.9 0.5
219 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 979.8 0.5
220 1 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 976.9 0.6
221 1 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 971 0.5
222 1 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 965.2 0.6
223 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 961.6 0.7
224 1 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 958.9 0.5
225 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.1 0.7
226 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 955.5 0.5
227 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 954.1
228 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 951.7 0.6
229 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 949.1
230 2 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 948.6 0.5
231 2 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 945.6 0.8
232 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 944.2 0.5
233 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 943.7 0.6
234 2 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 939.6 0.5
235 2 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 939.1 0.5
236 2 Semion Popov Tramazzone 937.4 0.6
237 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 936.9 0.6
238 2 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 936.1 0.5
239 2 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 934.2 0.5
240 2 Kit Smith N/A 932.6 0.5
241 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 926.2 0.6
242 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 924.2 0.6
243 2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 922.7 0.6
244 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 922.4 0.8
245 2 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 920.5 0.5
246 2 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 920.5 0.5
247 2 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 920.5 0.5
248 2 Billy Tregle N/A 920.5 0.5
249 2 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 915.7 0.6
250 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 914.8 0.5
251 2 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 914.8 0.5
252 2 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 914.8 0.5
253 2 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.5 0.5
254 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 914.3 0.5
255 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 910.9
256 3 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 910.6 0.6
257 3 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 908.4 0.6
258 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 907.9
259 4 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 903.1 0.5
260 4 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 900.2 0.4
261 4 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 897 0.6
262 4 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 896.8 0.5
263 4 John Holeman N/A 896 0.6
264 4 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 896 0.6
265 4 Brittany Reeves Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896 0.6
266 4 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 883.7 0.6
267 4 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 882.2 0.6
268 4 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 882.2 0.6
269 4 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 881 0.7
270 4 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 880.6 0.5
271 4 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 880.6 0.5
272 4 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 880.4 0.6
273 4 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 880.4 0.6
274 4 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 880.4 0.6
275 4 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878 0.6
276 4 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 877.7 0.5
277 4 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.4 0.6
278 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 868.1 0.7
279 4 Peik Bäckström EHMS 866.9 0.5
280 4 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 864.9 0.5
281 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.3 0.6
282 4 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.3 0.7
283 4 Pavel Shilin Mistral 862 0.6
284 4 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 861.6 0.7
285 4 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 859.2 0.6
286 4 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 846.1 0.5
287 4 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 844.3 0.5
288 4 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 828.8 0.5
289 4 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 820.6 0.5
290 4 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 820.6 0.5
291 4 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 817.1 0.6
292 4 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 814.8 0.6
293 4 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 809.7 0.5
294 4 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 808.7 0.8
295 4 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 803.3 0.5
296 4 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 798.7 0.5
297 4 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 796 0.6
298 4 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 794.9 0.5
299 4 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 784.7 0.6
300 4 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 781.4 0.5
301 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 779.3 0.5
302 4 Antonina Frol Le Renard 775.3 0.6
303 4 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 770.7 0.5
304 4 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 768.9 0.5
305 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 766.9 0.5
306 4 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 765.4 0.5
307 4 Pavel Chizh Mistral 764.6 0.6
308 4 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 762.3 0.5
309 4 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 755.5 0.6
310 4 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 755.5 0.6
311 4 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 753.7 0.6
312 4 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 753.2 0.5
313 4 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 751.7 0.6
314 4 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 751.7 0.6
315 4 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 748.2 0.6
316 4 Ken Tucker N/A 747.3 0.5
317 4 Richard Tillman N/A 747.3 0.5
318 4 David Singalevich N/A 747 0.5
319 4 Andrei Kachanov No Name 745.1 0.5
320 4 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 744.4 0.5
321 3 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 742 0.5
322 3 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 738.5 0.5
323 3 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
324 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
325 3 Roman Burskij The Guard 736.4 0.5
326 3 Alexey Grunskij Tramazzone 736.4 0.5
327 3 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 736.4 0.5
328 3 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 733.8 0.5
329 3 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 724.2 0.5
330 3 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.7 0.5
331 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 718.8 0.7
332 15 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 714.3 30.1