1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1737.4
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1689.5
|
|
|
3
|
17
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1671.1
|
123.1
|
|
4
|
1
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1647.2
|
|
|
5
|
7
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1640.2
|
48.7
|
|
6
|
2
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1635.8
|
|
|
7
|
2
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1634.2
|
|
|
8
|
2
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1629
|
|
|
9
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1623.5
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1619.2
|
|
|
11
|
2
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1611.5
|
|
|
12
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1606.8
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1594.4
|
|
|
14
|
36
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1580.3
|
176.5
|
|
15
|
2
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1578.8
|
|
|
16
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1577.1
|
|
|
17
|
17
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1557.5
|
89.6
|
|
18
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1553.8
|
|
|
19
|
3
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1550.2
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1549.8
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1547.8
|
24
|
|
22
|
4
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1547.3
|
|
|
23
|
4
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1547.3
|
|
|
24
|
3
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1533.4
|
|
|
25
|
3
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1526.7
|
|
|
26
|
6
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1522.8
|
35.4
|
|
27
|
3
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1519.8
|
|
|
28
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1510.8
|
|
|
29
|
29
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1508.3
|
129.1
|
|
30
|
3
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1507.2
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1502.1
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1496.7
|
|
|
33
|
2
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1487.7
|
|
|
34
|
9
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1482.8
|
35.3
|
|
35
|
2
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1472.5
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1465.3
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1463.6
|
|
|
38
|
9
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1458
|
42.7
|
|
39
|
2
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1456.8
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1454.5
|
|
|
41
|
26
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1445.9
|
100.5
|
|
42
|
3
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1443.3
|
|
|
43
|
3
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1431.1
|
|
|
44
|
3
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1430.4
|
|
|
45
|
3
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1426.4
|
|
|
46
|
86
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1424.8
|
223.3
|
|
47
|
13
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1423.2
|
54.9
|
|
48
|
5
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1418.1
|
|
|
49
|
5
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1412.8
|
|
|
50
|
23
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1412
|
81.1
|
|
51
|
6
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1411.3
|
|
|
52
|
6
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1410.3
|
|
|
53
|
6
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1409.1
|
|
|
54
|
6
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1407.2
|
|
|
55
|
6
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1406.6
|
|
|
56
|
5
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1401.9
|
|
|
57
|
5
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1399.8
|
|
|
58
|
5
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1398
|
|
|
59
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1386.5
|
|
|
60
|
5
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1379.3
|
|
|
61
|
5
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1379.2
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1378.5
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1368.3
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1367
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1365.4
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1361.4
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1357.2
|
|
|
68
|
3
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1353.7
|
|
|
69
|
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1350
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1349.2
|
|
|
71
|
3
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1343.1
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1341
|
|
|
73
|
3
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1340.8
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1336.7
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1330.7
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1328.1
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1326.4
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1324.9
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1322.6
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1322.5
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1322.4
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1321.7
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1320.2
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1312.7
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1304.6
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1299.2
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1295.8
|
|
|
88
|
17
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1289.5
|
41.7
|
|
89
|
67
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1289.1
|
126.3
|
|
90
|
4
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1287
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1284.3
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1284.2
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1283.9
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1281.6
|
|
|
95
|
30
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1273.7
|
59.1
|
|
96
|
4
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1269
|
|
|
97
|
6
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1269
|
|
|
98
|
5
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1268.5
|
|
|
99
|
5
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1268
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1263.8
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1261.6
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1261.6
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1260.7
|
|
|
104
|
5
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1260.1
|
|
|
105
|
75
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1259.5
|
146.9
|
|
106
|
6
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1257.6
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1257.2
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1253.1
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1252.2
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1251
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1246.8
|
|
|
113
|
5
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1246.1
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1246.1
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1245.2
|
|
|
115
|
5
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1245.2
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1240.3
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1240.1
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1238.6
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1233.5
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1233.3
|
|
|
121
|
5
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1232
|
|
|
122
|
5
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1231.6
|
|
|
123
|
5
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1231.4
|
|
|
124
|
5
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1230.8
|
|
|
125
|
5
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1228.7
|
|
|
126
|
5
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1226.4
|
|
|
127
|
5
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1226.2
|
|
|
128
|
5
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1224.3
|
|
|
129
|
5
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1214.4
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1212.8
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1210.1
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1209.7
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1208.3
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1201.7
|
|
|
135
|
4
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1201.2
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1197.7
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1197.1
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1193
|
|
|
139
|
2
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1190.4
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1190.3
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1190.2
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1188.6
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1184.3
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1184.2
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1183.7
|
|
|
146
|
4
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1183.4
|
|
|
147
|
4
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1181.2
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1178.8
|
|
|
149
|
4
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1177.3
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1177
|
|
|
151
|
5
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1177
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1176.5
|
|
|
153
|
4
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1175.8
|
|
|
154
|
60
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1175.4
|
123.5
|
|
155
|
5
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1174
|
|
|
156
|
5
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1172.4
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1172.1
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1168.9
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1166.4
|
|
|
160
|
5
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1166
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1161.2
|
|
|
162
|
4
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1159.8
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1159.8
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1154.3
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1151.8
|
|
|
166
|
4
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1150.5
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1150.1
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1149.9
|
|
|
169
|
3
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1148.6
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1144.5
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1142.5
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1141.4
|
|
|
173
|
3
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.1
|
|
|
174
|
|
Robert Roy
|
|
N/A
|
1136.7
|
|
|
175
|
4
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1134.5
|
|
|
176
|
4
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.6
|
|
|
177
|
3
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1130.2
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1129.9
|
|
|
179
|
46
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1121.5
|
88.3
|
|
180
|
4
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1117
|
|
|
181
|
4
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1115.2
|
|
|
182
|
4
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1113.3
|
|
|
183
|
4
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1112.3
|
|
|
184
|
3
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1109.8
|
|
|
185
|
3
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1109.5
|
|
|
186
|
3
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1108.9
|
|
|
187
|
3
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1107.2
|
|
|
188
|
25
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1106.2
|
44.7
|
|
189
|
4
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1104.3
|
|
|
190
|
4
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1103.2
|
|
|
191
|
4
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1101.2
|
|
|
192
|
4
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1091.3
|
|
|
193
|
4
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1090.5
|
|
|
194
|
4
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1090.1
|
|
|
195
|
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1084.5
|
|
|
196
|
5
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1083.9
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.3
|
|
|
198
|
5
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1080.7
|
|
|
199
|
5
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1079.2
|
|
|
200
|
5
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.2
|
|
|
201
|
40
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1078
|
80.3
|
|
202
|
6
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1077.6
|
|
|
203
|
5
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1076.9
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1074.9
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1074.7
|
|
|
206
|
4
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1073.7
|
|
|
207
|
6
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1073.5
|
|
|
209
|
5
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1072.6
|
|
|
208
|
5
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1072.6
|
|
|
210
|
5
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1072.1
|
|
|
211
|
5
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1070.2
|
|
|
213
|
5
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1069.2
|
|
|
212
|
5
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1069.2
|
|
|
214
|
29
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1068.9
|
75
|
|
215
|
6
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1061.2
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058
|
|
|
217
|
6
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1058
|
|
|
218
|
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1056.4
|
|
|
219
|
7
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1056
|
|
|
220
|
7
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1052.6
|
|
|
221
|
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1051.9
|
|
|
222
|
7
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1049.8
|
|
|
223
|
7
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1047.4
|
|
|
224
|
7
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1045.2
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1042.6
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1039.9
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1039.9
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1039.9
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1035.2
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1034.8
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1033
|
|
|
232
|
6
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1032.4
|
|
|
233
|
6
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1030.8
|
|
|
234
|
6
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1028.2
|
|
|
235
|
6
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1026.3
|
|
|
236
|
6
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1020.8
|
|
|
237
|
6
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1020.4
|
|
|
238
|
6
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1019.9
|
|
|
239
|
64
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1017.9
|
106.4
|
|
240
|
7
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1014.1
|
|
|
241
|
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1014.1
|
|
|
242
|
8
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1013.3
|
|
|
243
|
8
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1008.7
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1008
|
|
|
245
|
8
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007
|
|
|
246
|
8
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1006
|
|
|
247
|
8
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1002.1
|
|
|
248
|
8
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
999.8
|
|
|
249
|
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
999.6
|
|
|
250
|
8
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
997.1
|
|
|
251
|
7
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
992.6
|
|
|
252
|
7
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
991.9
|
|
|
253
|
7
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
988.9
|
|
|
254
|
55
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
984
|
142.7
|
|
255
|
58
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
983.1
|
94.7
|
|
256
|
9
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
982.2
|
|
|
257
|
9
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
981.6
|
|
|
258
|
9
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
981.4
|
|
|
259
|
9
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
980.9
|
|
|
260
|
9
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
978.8
|
|
|
261
|
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
976
|
|
|
262
|
10
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
972.4
|
|
|
263
|
10
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
967.6
|
|
|
264
|
10
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
965.8
|
|
|
265
|
10
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
964.5
|
|
|
266
|
81
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
961.9
|
230.8
|
|
267
|
11
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
961.4
|
|
|
268
|
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
961
|
|
|
269
|
12
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
960.9
|
|
|
270
|
12
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
959.5
|
|
|
271
|
11
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
957.6
|
|
|
272
|
13
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
957.6
|
|
|
274
|
12
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
|
275
|
12
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
|
273
|
12
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
|
276
|
12
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
954.5
|
|
|
277
|
34
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
952.7
|
114.7
|
|
278
|
12
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
949.9
|
|
|
279
|
12
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
945
|
|
|
280
|
12
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
944.2
|
|
|
281
|
12
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
944.2
|
|
|
282
|
12
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
943.2
|
|
|
283
|
12
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
941.3
|
|
|
284
|
12
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
941.3
|
|
|
285
|
12
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
940.9
|
|
|
286
|
12
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
939.9
|
|
|
287
|
12
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
937.2
|
|
|
288
|
12
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
935.9
|
|
|
289
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
932.8
|
|
|
290
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
925.4
|
|
|
291
|
14
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
925.3
|
|
|
293
|
14
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
924.6
|
|
|
292
|
14
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
924.6
|
|
|
294
|
14
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
924.3
|
|
|
295
|
14
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
921.6
|
|
|
296
|
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
921.6
|
|
|
297
|
15
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
914.4
|
|
|
298
|
15
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
914
|
|
|
299
|
15
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
911.7
|
|
|
300
|
15
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
906.5
|
|
|
301
|
15
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
905.1
|
|
|
303
|
15
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
905.1
|
|
|
302
|
15
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
905.1
|
|
|
304
|
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
898.6
|
|
|
305
|
40
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
898.6
|
55.6
|
|
307
|
17
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
897.8
|
|
|
306
|
17
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
897.8
|
|
|
308
|
17
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
896
|
|
|
309
|
16
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
891
|
|
|
310
|
18
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
891
|
|
|
311
|
17
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
886.6
|
|
|
312
|
17
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
885.5
|
|
|
313
|
17
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
885.5
|
|
|
314
|
17
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
885.5
|
|
|
315
|
17
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
880.4
|
|
|
316
|
17
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
870.3
|
|
|
317
|
16
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
868.2
|
|
|
318
|
18
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
868.2
|
|
|
319
|
17
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
861.9
|
|
|
320
|
17
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
854.3
|
|
|
321
|
17
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
853.6
|
|
|
322
|
17
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
848.2
|
|
|
323
|
17
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
847.4
|
|
|
324
|
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
846.7
|
|
|
325
|
18
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
844.9
|
|
|
326
|
18
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
841.6
|
|
|
327
|
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
840.6
|
|
|
328
|
16
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
832.9
|
|
|
329
|
16
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
828.8
|
|
|
330
|
16
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
827.6
|
|
|
331
|
16
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
826.5
|
|
|
332
|
16
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
824.4
|
|
|
333
|
16
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
821.4
|
|
|
334
|
16
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
821.3
|
|
|
335
|
16
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
820.2
|
|
|
336
|
16
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
814.4
|
|
|
337
|
27
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
814.4
|
26
|
|
338
|
17
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
810
|
|
|
339
|
17
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
807.2
|
|
|
340
|
17
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
806.2
|
|
|
341
|
17
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
793
|
|
|
342
|
17
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
790.9
|
|
|
343
|
17
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
787.7
|
|
|
344
|
17
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
787.2
|
|
|
345
|
17
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
778.7
|
|
|
346
|
16
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
767.7
|
|
|
347
|
16
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
766.5
|
|
|
348
|
16
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
765.5
|
|
|
349
|
16
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
765.3
|
|
|
350
|
21
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
757.1
|
20.3
|
|
351
|
17
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
751.3
|
|
|
352
|
17
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
749.3
|
|
|
353
|
17
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
746.7
|
|
|
354
|
17
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
744.2
|
|
|
355
|
17
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
743.5
|
|
|
356
|
17
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
741.7
|
|
|
358
|
15
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
|
357
|
15
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
|
360
|
19
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
741.6
|
|
|
359
|
19
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
741.6
|
|
|
361
|
17
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
741.1
|
|
|
362
|
17
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
740.6
|
|
|
363
|
17
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
734.1
|
|
|
364
|
16
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
709.1
|
|
|
365
|
16
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
708.3
|
|
|
366
|
|
Gabriel Echeverria
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
705.5
|
|
|
367
|
17
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
700.7
|
|
|
368
|
17
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
683.7
|
|
|
369
|
16
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
670.8
|
|
|
370
|
18
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
670.8
|
12.6
|
|
371
|
17
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
659.1
|
|
|
372
|
17
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
644.8
|
|
|
373
|
16
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
617.4
|
|
|
374
|
18
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
612.8
|
14.5
|
|
375
|
17
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
549
|
|
|