Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1645.8 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1573.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1564.9 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1563.3 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1563.3 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1560 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.7 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1553.4 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1549.8 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1547.1 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1545.8 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.8 0.9
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.2 0.8
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1542.4 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1539 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1535.5 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1528.3 0.8
18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1514.3 0.6
19 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1512.2 0.6
20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1508.8 0.8
21 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1505.8 0.8
22 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1504.6 0.8
23 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1504.4 1.1
24 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1501.8 1.2
25 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1500.4 0.9
26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1497.5 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1496.7 0.7
28 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1495.8 1.1
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1494.6 0.7
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1493.7 0.6
31 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1482.7 0.6
32 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1482 0.7
33 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1478.6 0.7
34 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1477.7 0.8
35 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1477.5 0.6
36 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1469.7 0.6
37 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1465.7 0.9
38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1463.4 0.6
39 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1461.5 0.6
40 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1460.8 0.6
41 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1460.8 0.6
42 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1458.9 0.6
43 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1446.6 0.7
44 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1437.3 0.6
45 David Suh South Coast Swords 1436 0.7
46 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1433.5 0.6
47 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1430.5 0.6
48 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1420.7 0.7
49 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1415.1 0.8
50 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1414.8 1
51 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1404.4 0.6
52 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1402.5 0.7
53 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1397.1 0.7
54 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1395.1 0.6
55 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1395.1 0.6
56 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1391.7 0.5
57 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1389.5 0.9
58 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1388.2 0.6
59 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1386.6 0.5
60 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1385.8 0.6
61 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1385.5 0.7
62 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.3 0.6
63 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1382.3 0.6
64 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1380.6 0.6
65 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.7 0.6
66 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1377.7 0.6
67 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.2 0.9
68 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1375.5 1.1
69 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1370.8 0.6
70 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1368.8 0.8
71 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1368 0.6
72 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1367.9 0.6
73 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1366.5 0.8
74 1 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1365.2 0.6
75 1 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1365.2 0.8
76 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1365.1 0.6
77 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1363 0.6
78 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1362.7 0.5
79 1 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1361.9 0.7
80 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1361.9 0.8
81 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1361.1 0.7
82 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1359.6 0.6
83 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1359.6 0.6
84 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1358 0.8
85 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1355.2 0.6
86 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1352.2 0.6
87 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1352.1 0.6
88 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1350.6 0.8
89 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1349.8 0.7
90 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1348.2 0.5
91 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1346.4 0.6
92 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1346.1 0.6
93 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1344.7 1
94 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1343.3 0.6
95 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1342.9 0.6
96 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.6 0.6
97 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1338.9 0.5
98 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1334.8 0.7
99 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1331.7 0.6
100 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1331.7 0.6
101 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.5 0.8
102 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1325.7 0.6
103 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1325.4 0.6
104 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1325 0.7
105 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1320.8 0.7
106 Sean McNally N/A 1320.5 0.6
107 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1319.9 0.5
108 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1314.5 0.5
109 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1313.2 0.6
110 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1311.6 0.8
111 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1311.3 0.6
112 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1309 0.6
113 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1308.5 0.7
114 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1308.4 0.6
115 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1296.9 0.7
116 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1296.8 0.6
117 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1294 0.7
118 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1293.3 0.7
119 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1292.7 0.7
120 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1291.3 0.7
121 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1291.1 0.6
122 1 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1285.2 0.6
123 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1285.2 0.8
124 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1283.1 0.6
125 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1282.3 0.6
126 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1282.3 0.6
127 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1280.8 0.6
128 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1274.5 0.9
129 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1274.1 0.7
130 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1272.1 0.9
131 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1269.9 0.7
132 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1269.7 0.8
133 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1268.6 1.1
134 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1266.6 0.6
135 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1266.3 0.6
136 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1263.7 0.6
137 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1261.9 0.8
138 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1261.6 0.6
139 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1261.6 0.6
140 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1261.2 0.6
141 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1261.1 0.6
142 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1260.2 1.1
143 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.7 0.6
144 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1259.7 0.6
145 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1257.2 0.6
146 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.7 0.6
147 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.7 0.6
148 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.7 0.6
149 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1253.3 0.6
150 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1251 0.6
151 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1250.3 0.6
152 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1248.7 0.6
153 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1248.7 0.6
154 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1248.1 0.6
155 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1247 0.7
156 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1247 0.6
157 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1247 0.6
158 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1247 0.6
159 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1247 0.6
160 1 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1246.8 0.5
161 1 Adam McMillan N/A 1246.7 0.9
162 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1245.2 0.5
163 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1243.4 0.7
164 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1242.1 0.6
165 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1241.6 0.7
166 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1241.2 0.5
167 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1240.7 0.5
168 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1240.6 0.5
169 1 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1238.8 0.4
170 1 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1238.8 0.4
171 2 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1238.7 0.5
172 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.2 0.6
173 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1230.9 0.7
174 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1229.1 0.5
175 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1229.1 0.5
176 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227.8 0.8
177 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1226.5 0.6
178 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1224.9 0.6
179 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1224.7 0.5
180 1 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1224.1 0.4
181 1 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1223.9 0.6
182 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1220.1 0.6
183 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1218.8 0.6
184 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1213 0.5
185 Ben Grief N/A 1208.8 0.6
186 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1205.6 0.7
187 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1204.1 0.6
188 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1203.4 0.8
189 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1203 0.6
190 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1201.8 0.5
191 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1200.3 0.6
192 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1197.7 0.6
193 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1196.1 0.6
194 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1195.5 0.7
195 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1194.5 0.6
196 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1191 0.9
197 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1188.3 0.7
198 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1188.1 0.5
199 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1187.3 0.6
200 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1187.3 0.6
201 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1186.5 0.5
202 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1179.9 0.6
203 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1178.5 0.7
204 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178 0.6
205 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1176.8 0.7
206 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1176.7 0.5
207 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1176.7 0.5
208 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1174.8 0.6
209 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1173.5 0.7
210 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1172.9 0.5
211 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1172.9 0.5
212 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1172.9 0.5
213 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171.1 0.6
214 Kody Tench N/A 1169.4 0.6
215 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1169.1 0.5
216 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1169.1 0.5
217 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1168.6 0.5
218 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1168.3 0.6
219 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1168.1 0.6
220 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1165.8 0.6
221 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1163.7 0.6
222 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1162.3 0.8
223 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161.9 0.6
224 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1161.9 0.6
225 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1161.7 0.5
226 Drew Givens N/A 1160 0.6
227 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1155.9 0.5
228 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153.5 0.7
229 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1152.8 0.5
230 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1152.8 0.5
231 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1152.3 0.6
232 Roland Cooper N/A 1152.2 0.5
233 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1151.9 0.7
234 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1151.8 0.5
235 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.5 0.6
236 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1150.1 0.6
237 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1148.7 0.6
238 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1145 0.5
239 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1143 0.8
240 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1141.1 0.5
241 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1139.2 0.5
242 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1137.9 0.7
243 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1137.2 0.5
244 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1136.4 0.5
245 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1136.4 0.5
246 Federica Marzo N/A 1136.4 0.5
247 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1134.3 0.7
248 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1132.3 0.7
249 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1131.9 0.5
250 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1131.7 0.5
251 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.7 0.5
252 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1130.4 0.5
253 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1128.5 0.5
254 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1128.5 0.5
255 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1128.1 0.6
256 David Cullan N/A 1126.2 0.5
257 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.2 0.5
258 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1124.4 0.6
259 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1122.1 0.6
260 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1121.7 0.5
261 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1120.3 0.6
262 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1120.3 0.6
263 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1119.2 0.7
264 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1118.2 0.7
265 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1117.5 0.6
266 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1116.2 0.4
267 Mike Panian N/A 1116.2 0.4
268 Anton Stefanac N/A 1115.4 0.6
269 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1111.8 0.7
270 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1109.9 0.4
271 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1109.9 0.4
272 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1109.9 0.4
273 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1109 0.6
274 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1108.3 0.6
275 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1106.5 0.7
276 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1106.1 0.7
277 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1105.7 0.6
278 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1105.7 0.6
279 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1105.3 0.6
280 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1104 0.5
281 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1103 0.5
282 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1102.4 1.1
283 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1101.2 0.6
284 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1098.6 0.5
285 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1097.8 0.6
286 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1097.6 0.5
287 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1094.9 0.5
288 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1094.9 0.5
289 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1092.5 0.7
290 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1089.9 0.7
291 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1088 0.7
292 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1085.2 0.6
293 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1083.6 0.5
294 Michael Graves N/A 1083.3 0.6
295 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1083 0.6
296 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1082.4 0.5
297 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082.1 0.6
298 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1081.7 0.5
299 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1080.8 0.5
300 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1080.3 0.5
301 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1080.3 0.5
302 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1079.2 0.7
303 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1078.8 0.7
304 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1078.4 0.6
305 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
306 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1077.2 0.5
307 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1077.2 0.5
308 Eric Holland N/A 1077.2 0.5
309 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.9 0.6
310 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1075.7 0.5
311 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1074.1 0.5
312 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1074.1 0.5
313 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1073.1 0.5
314 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1071.6 0.7
315 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.6 0.5
316 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1071.6 0.5
317 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1071.6 0.5
318 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1071.6 0.5
319 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1069.5 0.5
320 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1069 0.5
321 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1069 0.5
322 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1067.8 0.5
323 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1065.5 0.5
324 1 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1065.5 0.7
325 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1060.7 0.6
326 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1056.9 0.6
327 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1053.4 0.6
328 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1052.5 0.6
329 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1052.2 0.5
330 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1052.2 0.5
331 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1051.4 0.5
332 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1046.4 0.6
333 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1045.5 0.5
334 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1045.5 0.5
335 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1045.5 0.5
336 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1045.5 0.5
337 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1045.5 0.5
338 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1045.1 0.7
339 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1044.9 0.5
340 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1043.1 0.6
341 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1041.7 1
342 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1041.2 0.5
343 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1041.2 0.5
344 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1039.3 0.5
345 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1038.6 0.6
346 1 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1037.5 0.5
347 1 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1037.5 1
348 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1037.4 0.6
349 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1036.9 0.6
350 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1030.9 0.5
351 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1027.1 0.5
352 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1026.5 0.5
353 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1024.9 0.5
354 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1024.9 0.5
355 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1024.9 0.5
356 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1024.9 0.5
357 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1024.9 0.5
358 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1024.9 0.5
359 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1024.9 0.5
360 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1024.3 0.5
361 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1024.3 0.5
362 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1024.3 0.5
363 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1024.1 0.5
364 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1022.1 0.5
365 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1021.6 0.6
366 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1021.5 0.6
367 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1020.9 0.7
368 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1020 0.6
369 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1019.4 0.5
370 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1019.3 0.5
371 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1017.5 0.5
372 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1016.4 0.7
373 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1013.7 0.5
374 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1013.7 0.5
375 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1012.9 0.5
376 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1009.4 0.6
377 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1008.2 0.5
378 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1007.7 1
379 Kevin Hill N/A 1006.9 0.6
380 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1005.9 0.9
381 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1004 0.8
382 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1004 0.7
383 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1002.5 0.5
384 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.3 0.6
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.9 0.6
386 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 997 0.5
387 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 997 0.5
388 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 996.5 0.5
389 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 996.1 0.6
390 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 995.8 0.5
391 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 995.4 0.6
392 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 993 0.6
393 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 992.8 0.4
394 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 991.8 0.8
395 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 990.1 0.6
396 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 988.5 0.4
397 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 988.5 0.4
398 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 987.2 0.5
399 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 986 0.4
400 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 986 0.4
401 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 986 0.4
402 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 985.1 0.4
403 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 983.8 0.5
404 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 983.8 0.5
405 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 983.8 0.5
406 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 979.2 0.5
407 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.8 0.6
408 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 977.6 0.5
409 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 977.3 0.6
410 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 975.5 0.6
411 Jon Wolfe N/A 975.2 0.5
412 Jimmy Norris N/A 972.3 0.5
413 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 971.2 0.6
414 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 966.4 0.6
415 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 966.4 0.6
416 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 964.6 0.6
417 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 962.6 0.6
418 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 956.5 0.5
419 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 955.8 0.5
420 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 954.4 0.5
421 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 954.3 0.5
422 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 953.9 0.5
423 Doug Chrighton N/A 952.7 0.5
424 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 952.7 0.5
425 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 952.7 0.5
426 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 952.7 0.5
427 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 949.1 0.6
428 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 948.2 0.5
429 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.9 0.5
430 James White Kron Martial Arts 944.9 0.5
431 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 944.2 0.5
432 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 943.1 0.5
433 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 942.8 0.5
434 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 942.3 0.5
435 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.1 0.5
436 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 941.3 0.5
437 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 941.3 0.5
438 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 940.4 0.5
439 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 939.9 0.5
440 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.1 0.5
441 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 935 0.5
442 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 934.7 0.5
443 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
444 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 934.3 0.5
445 Gesumio Suriano N/A 934.3 0.5
446 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 933.9 0.5
447 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 932.4 0.5
448 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 931.9 0.6
449 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 930.3 0.6
450 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 929.2 0.5
451 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 928.7 0.5
452 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 928.7 0.5
453 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 927.3 0.8
454 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 926.8 0.7
455 Eddie Slezak N/A 926.4 0.5
456 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 926.1 0.6
457 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 919.3 0.7
458 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 916.4 0.4
459 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 916.4 0.4
460 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 914.2 0.7
461 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 913.3 0.5
462 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 912.8 0.5
463 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 912.8 0.5
464 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910.2 0.4
465 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 910.2 0.4
466 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 910.2 0.4
467 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910.2 0.4
468 Byron Potter N/A 907.1 0.6
469 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 906.7 0.5
470 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 904 0.5
471 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 904 0.5
472 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 904 0.5
473 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 904 0.5
474 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 904 0.5
475 Roberto Pallaro N/A 904 0.5
476 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 903.9 0.5
477 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 901.5 0.5
478 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 901.1 0.5
479 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 900.5 0.5
480 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 900.5 0.5
481 1 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 900 0.5
482 1 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 900 0.6
483 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 898 0.5
484 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 894.9 0.5
485 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 891.3 0.5
486 2 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 889.9 0.5
487 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 889.8 0.5
488 2 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 889.7 0.7
489 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 888.2 0.5
490 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 887.6 0.5
491 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 887.1 0.5
492 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 886 0.7
493 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 884.5 0.5
494 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 884.2 0.5
495 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 882.8 0.6
496 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 882.2 0.6
497 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 880.6 0.5
498 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 880.6 0.5
499 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 880.1 0.5
500 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 878 0.5
501 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 878 0.5
502 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 878 0.5
503 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 878 0.5
504 David Lillethun Schola St. George 877.1 0.5
505 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 875.7 0.6
506 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 875.7 0.6
507 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 871.6 0.5
508 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 867.9 0.5
509 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 867 0.6
510 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 866.6 0.5
511 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866 0.8
512 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 865.2 0.5
513 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 860.6 0.5
514 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 860.5 0.5
515 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860.5 0.5
516 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 858.9 0.5
517 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 858.9 0.5
518 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 857.2 0.5
519 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856.5 0.5
520 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 854.8 0.5
521 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 850.8 0.7
522 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 850.6 0.7
523 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 850.6 0.7
524 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 849.6 0.5
525 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 846.5 0.4
526 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 845.7 0.5
527 Michael Larner N/A 841.5 0.5
528 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 839.3 0.5
529 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 837.6 0.6
530 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 837.2 0.5
531 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 836.3 0.6
532 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 836.2 0.6
533 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 835.9 0.5
534 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 834.7 0.5
535 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 832.1 0.5
536 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 829.5 0.5
537 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 827.8 0.6
538 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 827.4 0.6
539 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 827.2 0.5
540 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 825.7 0.5
541 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 820.6 0.4
542 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 817.8 0.5
543 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 816.7 0.5
544 Richard Tillman N/A 815.7 0.5
545 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 807.8 0.6
546 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 806.8 0.6
547 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 803.7 0.6
548 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 798.2 0.5
549 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 797.3 0.5
550 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 796.6 0.5
551 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 796.1 0.5
552 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 792.7 0.5
553 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 788.8 0.5
554 Brian Hughes N/A 778 0.5
555 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777 0.5
556 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 774.4 0.6
557 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 770.9 0.5
558 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 766.9 0.5
559 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 766.9 0.5
560 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 766.6 0.5
561 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757 0.5
562 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 756.9 0.5
563 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 756.5 0.5
564 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 752.9 0.4
565 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 752.9 0.4
566 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 752.9 0.4
567 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 752.9 0.4
568 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 750 0.5
569 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 745.7 0.5
570 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 744.4 0.5
571 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 744 0.5
572 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 743 0.5
573 1 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 742.9 0.4
574 1 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 742.9 0.4
575 1 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 742.9 0.4
576 3 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 742.9 0.5
577 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 742.5 0.5
578 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 741.6 0.5
579 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 741.6 0.5
580 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 741.6 0.5
581 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.2 0.5
582 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 739.7 0.5
583 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 738.9 0.6
584 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 738 0.5
585 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 738 0.5
586 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 736.9 0.5
587 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 736.3 0.5
588 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 735.8 0.5
589 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 734.9 0.5
590 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 734.5 0.5
591 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 734.5 0.5
592 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 734.5 0.5
593 Mark Inc N/A 733.6 0.5
594 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 733 0.5
595 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 733 0.5
596 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.7 0.5
597 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 732.5 0.5
598 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 732.2 0.5
599 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 731.5 0.4
600 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 731.5 0.4
601 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 730 0.5
602 Kari Baker N/A 729.4 0.4
603 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.3 0.5
604 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 729 0.5
605 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 728.2 0.5
606 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 726.7 0.5
607 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 726.7 0.5
608 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 722.9 0.6
609 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 722.5 0.5
610 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 721.6 0.5
611 Matthew Knight N/A 720.4 0.4
612 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 719.8 0.5
613 Matthew Hartman N/A 716.7 0.5
614 Kaz Foster N/A 716.7 0.4
615 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 716.7 0.4
616 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 714.7 0.4
617 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 713.3 0.5
618 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 712.2 0.5
619 4 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 710.4 0.4
620 1 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 710.4 0.5
621 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 710.4 0.5
622 1 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 710.4 0.5
623 1 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 710.4 0.5
624 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 708.7 0.6
625 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 708.7 0.5
626 Melissa Nelson N/A 708.4 0.5
627 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 708.3 0.5
628 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 706.4 0.5
629 Patrick Tarzi N/A 702.6 0.5
630 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 691.4 0.6
631 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 676.4 0.5
632 Michale Haveran Lonin League 675.1 0.5
633 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 666.2 0.5
634 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 653.6 0.5
635 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 650.8 0.5
636 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 649 0.5
637 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 617.3 0.5
638 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 591.2 0.5
639 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 527 0.5