1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1643.2
|
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1569.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1562.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1560.8
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1560.8
|
|
|
4
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1557.3
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1554
|
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1549.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1545.1
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1543.3
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1543.2
|
|
|
9
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1541
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1541
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1539.3
|
|
|
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1536.6
|
|
|
11
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1532.1
|
|
|
12
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1525.2
|
|
|
13
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1511.9
|
|
|
14
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1509.8
|
|
|
15
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1505.8
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1502.7
|
|
|
16
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1501.6
|
|
|
17
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1499.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1497.3
|
|
|
19
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1496.8
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1495.2
|
|
|
20
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1494
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1491.9
|
|
|
21
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1491.3
|
|
|
22
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1491.2
|
|
|
23
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1480.2
|
|
|
24
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1479.2
|
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1475.7
|
|
|
25
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1475.1
|
|
|
26
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1474.7
|
|
|
27
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1467.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1462.1
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1460.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1458.9
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1458.3
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1458.3
|
|
|
29
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1456.4
|
|
|
30
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1443.8
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1434.7
|
|
|
31
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1433.3
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1431.2
|
|
|
32
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1428.1
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1418
|
|
|
33
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1412.1
|
|
|
34
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1410.8
|
|
|
35
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1401.9
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1399.6
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1394.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1392.9
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1392.9
|
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1389.7
|
|
|
36
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1385.9
|
|
|
37
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1385.9
|
|
|
|
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1384.4
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1383.4
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1382.9
|
|
|
38
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1382.7
|
|
|
39
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1380
|
|
|
40
|
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1378.3
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1375.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1375.4
|
|
|
41
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1373.7
|
|
|
42
|
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1371.2
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1368.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1365.7
|
|
|
43
|
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1365.7
|
|
|
44
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1365.4
|
|
|
45
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1363.3
|
|
|
46
|
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1362.8
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1362.7
|
|
|
47
|
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1362.1
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1360.7
|
|
|
48
|
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1360.5
|
|
|
49
|
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1359
|
|
|
50
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1358.6
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1358.4
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1357.1
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1357.1
|
|
|
51
|
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1354.7
|
|
|
52
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1352.7
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1349.6
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1349.5
|
|
|
53
|
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1347.5
|
|
|
54
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1346.9
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1346
|
|
|
55
|
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1344.1
|
|
|
|
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1343.6
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1341
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1340.8
|
|
|
|
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1340.4
|
|
|
|
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1338.1
|
|
|
58
|
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1337.1
|
|
|
59
|
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1332
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1329.4
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1329.4
|
|
|
60
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1327.2
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1323.2
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1323.1
|
|
|
63
|
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1322.1
|
|
|
64
|
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1318.2
|
|
|
|
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1318.2
|
|
|
65
|
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1317.7
|
|
|
|
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1312.3
|
|
|
|
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1310.8
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1308.7
|
|
|
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1308.5
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1306.6
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1306
|
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1305.7
|
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1294.4
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1294
|
|
|
66
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1291.2
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1290.5
|
|
|
67
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1290
|
|
|
68
|
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1288.9
|
|
|
69
|
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1288.5
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1282.9
|
|
|
70
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1282.2
|
|
|
71
|
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1280.8
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1280
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1280
|
|
|
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1278.6
|
|
|
72
|
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1271.3
|
|
|
73
|
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1271.1
|
|
|
74
|
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1268.6
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1267.3
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1266.5
|
|
|
75
|
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1264.2
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1264
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1263.9
|
|
|
76
|
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1261.5
|
|
|
77
|
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1259.2
|
|
|
78
|
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1259.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1258.7
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1258.7
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1258.6
|
|
|
|
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1257.2
|
|
|
|
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1257.2
|
|
|
81
|
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1256
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1254.7
|
|
|
84
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1253.3
|
|
|
83
|
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1253.3
|
|
|
82
|
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1253.3
|
|
|
85
|
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1251.1
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1248.7
|
|
|
86
|
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1247.8
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1246.4
|
|
|
|
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1246.4
|
|
|
|
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1245.9
|
|
|
|
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1244.7
|
|
|
|
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1244.7
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1244.7
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1244.7
|
|
|
87
|
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1244.4
|
|
|
88
|
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1243.3
|
|
|
89
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1243.2
|
|
|
90
|
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1240.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1239.6
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1239.1
|
|
|
91
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1238.7
|
|
|
92
|
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1238.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1238.6
|
|
|
93
|
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1237.1
|
|
|
94
|
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1237.1
|
|
|
95
|
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1236.6
|
|
|
|
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1232.9
|
|
|
96
|
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1228
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1226.9
|
|
|
97
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1226.9
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1224.6
|
|
|
98
|
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1224.1
|
|
|
99
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1222.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1222.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1222.4
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1221.4
|
|
|
100
|
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1217.7
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1216.6
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1211.1
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1206.3
|
|
|
101
|
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1202.9
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1201.8
|
|
|
102
|
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1200.7
|
|
|
103
|
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1200.2
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1199.8
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1197.9
|
|
|
104
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1195.3
|
|
|
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1193.7
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1192.6
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1192.3
|
|
|
105
|
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1187.6
|
|
|
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1185.9
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1185.6
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1184.9
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1184.9
|
|
|
106
|
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1184.7
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1177.5
|
|
|
107
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1175.8
|
|
|
108
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1175.6
|
|
|
110
|
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1174.5
|
|
|
109
|
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1174.5
|
|
|
111
|
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1173.8
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1172.5
|
|
|
112
|
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1170.8
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1170.7
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1170.7
|
|
|
|
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1170.7
|
|
|
|
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1168.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1167.1
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1167
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1167
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1166.4
|
|
|
113
|
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1165.8
|
|
|
|
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1165.6
|
|
|
114
|
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1163.6
|
|
|
115
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1161.2
|
|
|
116
|
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1159.7
|
|
|
117
|
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1159.5
|
|
|
118
|
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1159.4
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1159.2
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1157.5
|
|
|
|
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1153.8
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1150.9
|
|
|
|
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1150.8
|
|
|
|
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1150.8
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1150.2
|
|
|
119
|
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1150
|
|
|
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1149.8
|
|
|
120
|
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1149.3
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1148.2
|
|
|
|
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1147.5
|
|
|
121
|
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1146.4
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1143
|
|
|
122
|
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1139.8
|
|
|
123
|
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1139.2
|
|
|
124
|
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1137.3
|
|
|
125
|
1
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1135.3
|
|
|
126
|
1
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1135.1
|
|
|
129
|
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1134.5
|
|
|
127
|
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1134.5
|
|
|
128
|
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1134.5
|
|
|
130
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1131.7
|
|
|
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1129.9
|
|
|
|
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1129.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1129.7
|
|
|
131
|
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1129.6
|
|
|
132
|
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1128.2
|
|
|
|
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1126.6
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1126.6
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1125.7
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1124.3
|
|
|
|
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1124.3
|
|
|
|
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1122.1
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1119.8
|
|
|
133
|
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1119.8
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1118
|
|
|
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1118
|
|
|
134
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1116.5
|
|
|
135
|
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1115.6
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1115.2
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1114.4
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1114.4
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1113.1
|
|
|
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1108.9
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1108.2
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1108.2
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1108.2
|
|
|
136
|
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1106.8
|
|
|
137
|
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1106
|
|
|
138
|
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1103.8
|
|
|
|
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1103.5
|
|
|
139
|
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1103.2
|
|
|
140
|
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1103
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1102.2
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1100.9
|
|
|
141
|
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1098.9
|
|
|
142
|
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1098.2
|
|
|
143
|
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1096.7
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1095.5
|
|
|
144
|
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1095.4
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1092.7
|
|
|
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1092.7
|
|
|
145
|
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1089.6
|
|
|
146
|
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1086.9
|
|
|
147
|
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1085.1
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1082.9
|
|
|
148
|
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1081.5
|
|
|
149
|
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1080.9
|
|
|
150
|
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1080.4
|
|
|
151
|
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1080.3
|
|
|
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1079.8
|
|
|
152
|
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1079.6
|
|
|
153
|
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1078.7
|
|
|
155
|
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1078.2
|
|
|
154
|
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1078.2
|
|
|
156
|
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1076.4
|
|
|
157
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1076
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1076
|
|
|
158
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1075.7
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1075.3
|
|
|
159
|
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1075.1
|
|
|
160
|
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1075.1
|
|
|
161
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1074.5
|
|
|
162
|
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1073.6
|
|
|
163
|
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1072.1
|
|
|
164
|
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1072.1
|
|
|
165
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1071.1
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1069.6
|
|
|
|
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1069.6
|
|
|
166
|
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1069
|
|
|
167
|
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1067.4
|
|
|
|
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1067
|
|
|
|
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1067
|
|
|
168
|
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1065.7
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1063.5
|
|
|
169
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1062.8
|
|
|
170
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1058.5
|
|
|
171
|
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1054.4
|
|
|
172
|
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1050.8
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1050.3
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1050.3
|
|
|
173
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1050.1
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1043.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1042.7
|
|
|
174
|
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1042.5
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1040.8
|
|
|
175
|
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1039.3
|
|
|
176
|
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1039.3
|
|
|
177
|
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1037.7
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1037.2
|
|
|
178
|
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1036.3
|
|
|
|
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1035.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1034.9
|
|
|
179
|
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1034.7
|
|
|
180
|
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1033.6
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1029.1
|
|
|
181
|
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1025.1
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1024.3
|
|
|
|
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1022.2
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1022.2
|
|
|
|
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1022.2
|
|
|
182
|
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1022
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1020
|
|
|
|
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1019.2
|
|
|
183
|
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1019.1
|
|
|
184
|
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1018.1
|
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1017.7
|
|
|
185
|
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1017.4
|
|
|
186
|
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1017.4
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1015.3
|
|
|
|
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1013.7
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1011.6
|
|
|
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1011.6
|
|
|
|
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1010.7
|
|
|
187
|
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1007.1
|
|
|
188
|
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1006.1
|
|
|
189
|
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1004.7
|
|
|
190
|
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1003.6
|
|
|
191
|
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1002.4
|
|
|
192
|
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
1001.3
|
|
|
193
|
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1000.9
|
|
|
194
|
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1000.4
|
|
|
195
|
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1000
|
|
|
196
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
998.6
|
|
|
198
|
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
995
|
|
|
197
|
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
995
|
|
|
199
|
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
994.5
|
|
|
200
|
1
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
993.8
|
|
|
201
|
1
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
993.8
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
993.1
|
|
|
202
|
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
991.1
|
|
|
203
|
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
990.6
|
|
|
204
|
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
988.5
|
|
|
205
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
987.7
|
|
|
206
|
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
986.8
|
|
|
207
|
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
986.8
|
|
|
208
|
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
985.1
|
|
|
209
|
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
984.3
|
|
|
210
|
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
984.3
|
|
|
211
|
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
984.3
|
|
|
212
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
983.4
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
981.8
|
|
|
|
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
981.8
|
|
|
|
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
981.8
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
977.3
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
976.6
|
|
|
213
|
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
975.7
|
|
|
|
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
974.9
|
|
|
214
|
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
973.1
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
973.1
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
970.4
|
|
|
215
|
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
968.7
|
|
|
216
|
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
964.2
|
|
|
217
|
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
964.2
|
|
|
218
|
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
962
|
|
|
|
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
960.2
|
|
|
219
|
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
954.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
953.7
|
|
|
220
|
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
952.3
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
952.2
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
951.9
|
|
|
223
|
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
950.6
|
|
|
222
|
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
950.6
|
|
|
221
|
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
950.6
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
950.6
|
|
|
224
|
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
946.9
|
|
|
225
|
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
946.2
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
945.8
|
|
|
226
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
943
|
|
|
227
|
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
942.3
|
|
|
228
|
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
941
|
|
|
229
|
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
940.9
|
|
|
230
|
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
940.4
|
|
|
|
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
940
|
|
|
231
|
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
939.4
|
|
|
232
|
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
939.4
|
|
|
233
|
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
938.4
|
|
|
234
|
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
938
|
|
|
235
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
933.2
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
933
|
|
|
236
|
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
932.7
|
|
|
|
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
932.4
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
932.4
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
932.4
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
931.8
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
930.6
|
|
|
237
|
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
929.6
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
928
|
|
|
238
|
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
927.1
|
|
|
|
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
926.9
|
|
|
239
|
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
926.7
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
924.6
|
|
|
240
|
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
924.1
|
|
|
241
|
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
923.9
|
|
|
242
|
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
923.8
|
|
|
243
|
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
916.6
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
914.6
|
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
914.6
|
|
|
244
|
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
911.5
|
|
|
|
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
911.3
|
|
|
246
|
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
910.7
|
|
|
245
|
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
910.7
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
908.4
|
|
|
|
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
908.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
908.4
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
908.4
|
|
|
|
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
904.7
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
904.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
902
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
902
|
|
|
|
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
902
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
902
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
902
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
902
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
901.8
|
|
|
|
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
899.5
|
|
|
247
|
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
899.2
|
|
|
|
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
898.5
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
898.5
|
|
|
|
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
898
|
|
|
248
|
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
897.4
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
896
|
|
|
|
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
892.9
|
|
|
249
|
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
889.2
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
888
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
887.8
|
|
|
250
|
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
887
|
|
|
251
|
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
886
|
|
|
|
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
885.7
|
|
|
252
|
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
884.9
|
|
|
253
|
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
883.2
|
|
|
254
|
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
882.6
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
882.3
|
|
|
255
|
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
880.4
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
879.9
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
878.4
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
878.4
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
877.9
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
876.1
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
876.1
|
|
|
|
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
876.1
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
876.1
|
|
|
|
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
875
|
|
|
257
|
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
873.3
|
|
|
256
|
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
873.3
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
869.6
|
|
|
258
|
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
865.8
|
|
|
|
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
864.7
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
864.6
|
|
|
|
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
863.2
|
|
|
259
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
862.7
|
|
|
|
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
858.6
|
|
|
|
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
858.6
|
|
|
|
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
858.5
|
|
|
261
|
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
856.9
|
|
|
260
|
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
856.9
|
|
|
262
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
855.1
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
854.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
852.7
|
|
|
263
|
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
848.1
|
|
|
264
|
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
847.8
|
|
|
265
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
847.8
|
|
|
266
|
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
847.8
|
|
|
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
844.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
843.7
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
839.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
837.1
|
|
|
|
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
835.4
|
|
|
267
|
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
835.4
|
|
|
268
|
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
834
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
833.8
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
833.8
|
|
|
271
|
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
832.8
|
|
|
|
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
830.2
|
|
|
272
|
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
827.4
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
825.4
|
|
|
273
|
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
825.4
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
824.9
|
|
|
274
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
823.6
|
|
|
275
|
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
818.9
|
|
|
|
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
815.7
|
|
|
|
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
814.7
|
|
|
276
|
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
813.7
|
|
|
277
|
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
805.6
|
|
|
278
|
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
804.3
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
801.4
|
|
|
279
|
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
796.3
|
|
|
280
|
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
795.1
|
|
|
281
|
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
794.6
|
|
|
282
|
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
794.1
|
|
|
283
|
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
790.8
|
|
|
284
|
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
786.6
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
776.1
|
|
|
|
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
775
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
772
|
|
|
285
|
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
769.1
|
|
|
286
|
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
764.9
|
|
|
287
|
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
764.9
|
|
|
288
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
764.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
755
|
|
|
289
|
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
754.9
|
|
|
|
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
754.6
|
|
|
291
|
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
751.5
|
|
|
292
|
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
751.5
|
|
|
290
|
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
751.5
|
|
|
293
|
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
751.5
|
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
747.9
|
|
|
294
|
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
743.7
|
|
|
295
|
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
742.5
|
|
|
296
|
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
741.8
|
|
|
297
|
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
741.2
|
|
|
299
|
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
741.2
|
|
|
298
|
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
741.2
|
|
|
300
|
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
741.1
|
|
|
301
|
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
740.7
|
|
|
302
|
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
740.6
|
|
|
305
|
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
739.7
|
|
|
304
|
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
739.7
|
|
|
303
|
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
|
306
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
738.3
|
|
|
307
|
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
737.8
|
|
|
308
|
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
736.5
|
|
|
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
735.8
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
735.8
|
|
|
309
|
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
735
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
734.2
|
|
|
|
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
733.6
|
|
|
310
|
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
732.8
|
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
732.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
732.7
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
732.7
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
731.7
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
731
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
731
|
|
|
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
730.8
|
|
|
|
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
730.5
|
|
|
|
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
730.3
|
|
|
|
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
729.8
|
|
|
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
729.8
|
|
|
311
|
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
728
|
|
|
|
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
727.8
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
727.2
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
727.1
|
|
|
312
|
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
726.2
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
724.8
|
|
|
|
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
724.8
|
|
|
|
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
720.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
720.6
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
719.6
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
718.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
717.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
714.9
|
|
|
|
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
714.9
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
714.8
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
713.1
|
|
|
313
|
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
711.2
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
710.2
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
708.7
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
708.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
708.5
|
|
|
|
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
708.5
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
708.5
|
|
|
314
|
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
706.6
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
706.4
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
706.3
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
706.2
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
704.4
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
700.7
|
|
|
317
|
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
689.2
|
|
|
318
|
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
674.4
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
673.2
|
|
|
319
|
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
664.2
|
|
|
320
|
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
651.4
|
|
|
321
|
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
648.7
|
|
|
322
|
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
646.9
|
|
|
323
|
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
615.1
|
|
|
324
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
589.3
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
525.2
|
|
|