1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1734.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1726.9
|
|
|
3
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1711.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1684.6
|
|
|
5
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1667.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1637.3
|
|
|
7
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1636.8
|
|
|
8
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1632.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1631.6
|
|
|
10
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1626.8
|
|
|
11
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1620
|
|
|
12
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1615.8
|
|
|
13
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1603.4
|
|
|
14
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1591
|
|
|
15
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1577.7
|
|
|
16
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1573.2
|
|
|
17
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1554.3
|
|
|
18
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1551.1
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1547.7
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1547.7
|
|
|
21
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1545.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1544.9
|
|
|
23
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1544.2
|
|
|
24
|
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1543.9
|
|
|
25
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1530.8
|
|
|
26
|
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1521.9
|
|
|
27
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1519.3
|
|
|
28
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1516.5
|
|
|
29
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1507.1
|
|
|
30
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1505.6
|
|
|
31
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1505.3
|
|
|
32
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1498.4
|
|
|
33
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1494.4
|
|
|
34
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1491.8
|
|
|
35
|
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1485.7
|
|
|
36
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1479.2
|
|
|
37
|
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1470.6
|
|
|
38
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1460.7
|
|
|
39
|
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1455.6
|
|
|
40
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1452
|
|
|
41
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1450
|
|
|
42
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1443.2
|
|
|
43
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1442.1
|
|
|
44
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1440.6
|
|
|
45
|
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1431.3
|
|
|
46
|
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1429.2
|
|
|
47
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1423.4
|
|
|
48
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1422.4
|
|
|
49
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1420.9
|
|
|
50
|
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1411.2
|
|
|
51
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1408.7
|
|
|
52
|
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1407.1
|
|
|
53
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1406.4
|
|
|
54
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1403.5
|
|
|
55
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1402.6
|
|
|
56
|
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1400.1
|
|
|
57
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1395.6
|
|
|
58
|
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1391.1
|
|
|
59
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1384.7
|
|
|
60
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1379.4
|
|
|
61
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1376.2
|
|
|
62
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1375.9
|
|
|
63
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1365.5
|
|
|
64
|
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1365.2
|
|
|
65
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1365
|
|
|
66
|
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1363.5
|
|
|
67
|
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1359.4
|
|
|
68
|
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1354
|
|
|
69
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1351.5
|
|
|
70
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1348.9
|
|
|
71
|
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1348
|
|
|
72
|
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1341.2
|
|
|
73
|
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1339.3
|
|
|
74
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1338.6
|
|
|
75
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1328.3
|
|
|
76
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1325.8
|
|
|
77
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1324.9
|
|
|
78
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1323
|
|
|
79
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1322.2
|
|
|
80
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1320.6
|
|
|
81
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1320.6
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1319.2
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1316.9
|
|
|
84
|
1
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1310.2
|
|
|
85
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1296.5
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1294.9
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1293.9
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1287.2
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1286.8
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1282.3
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1282.1
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1282
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1279.3
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1279.2
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1271.2
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1267.2
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1266.8
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1266.6
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1265.7
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1258.3
|
|
|
101
|
2
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1256.9
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1256.8
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1254.9
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1254.8
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1250.7
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1250.4
|
|
|
107
|
2
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1249.3
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1245.2
|
|
|
110
|
2
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1244.5
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1244.5
|
|
|
112
|
2
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1243.7
|
|
|
111
|
2
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1243.7
|
|
|
113
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1238.8
|
|
|
114
|
2
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1237.4
|
|
|
115
|
2
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
1235.8
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1231.4
|
|
|
117
|
2
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1229.4
|
|
|
118
|
2
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1229.4
|
|
|
119
|
2
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1228.4
|
|
|
120
|
2
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1224.1
|
|
|
121
|
2
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1224
|
|
|
122
|
2
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1221.4
|
|
|
123
|
2
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1217.2
|
|
|
124
|
2
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1216.2
|
|
|
125
|
2
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1213.5
|
|
|
126
|
2
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1208.2
|
|
|
127
|
2
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1207.2
|
|
|
128
|
2
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1207
|
|
|
129
|
2
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1205.2
|
|
|
130
|
2
|
Bruce Aller
|
|
N/A
|
1203.4
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1202.8
|
|
|
132
|
2
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1199.8
|
|
|
133
|
2
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1198.4
|
|
|
134
|
2
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1195.3
|
|
|
135
|
2
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1191.4
|
|
|
136
|
2
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1188.9
|
|
|
137
|
2
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1187.2
|
|
|
138
|
2
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1186.9
|
|
|
140
|
2
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
141
|
2
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
139
|
2
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1183.9
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1181.7
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1181.6
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1179.5
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Zoe Dantzinger
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1178.4
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1177.2
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1175.6
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1175.3
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1174.9
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1174.7
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1173
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1172.5
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1172.4
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1166.7
|
|
|
155
|
3
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1163.7
|
|
|
156
|
4
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1152.3
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1150.2
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1148.5
|
|
|
159
|
3
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1148.4
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1147.3
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1146.4
|
|
|
162
|
4
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1142.1
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1140.4
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1139.7
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1139.2
|
|
|
166
|
4
|
Robert Roy
|
|
N/A
|
1135
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1130.7
|
|
|
168
|
6
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1127
|
|
|
169
|
6
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1119
|
|
|
170
|
6
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1115.6
|
|
|
171
|
6
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1113.4
|
|
|
172
|
6
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1110.6
|
|
|
173
|
6
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1110.2
|
|
|
174
|
7
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1107.8
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1107.8
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1107.3
|
|
|
177
|
6
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1105.7
|
|
|
178
|
6
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1103.8
|
|
|
179
|
6
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1102.3
|
|
|
180
|
6
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1101.5
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1098.6
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1089.2
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1088.6
|
|
|
184
|
6
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1087.2
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1082.9
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1082.1
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1081.8
|
|
|
188
|
6
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1079.8
|
|
|
189
|
6
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.8
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1077.7
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1077.7
|
|
|
192
|
7
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1076
|
|
|
193
|
5
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1075.9
|
|
|
194
|
6
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1075.3
|
|
|
195
|
6
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1073.1
|
|
|
196
|
6
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1072
|
|
|
198
|
7
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1071.1
|
|
|
197
|
7
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1071.1
|
|
|
199
|
4
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1070.6
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1070.5
|
|
|
201
|
6
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1068
|
|
|
202
|
6
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1066.8
|
|
|
203
|
6
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1058.9
|
|
|
204
|
6
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1054.7
|
|
|
205
|
6
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1054.4
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1051
|
|
|
207
|
6
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1050.3
|
|
|
208
|
6
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1047.9
|
|
|
209
|
6
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1045.8
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1043.2
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1041
|
|
|
214
|
6
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1038.4
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1038.4
|
|
|
213
|
6
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1038.4
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1033.6
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1032.7
|
|
|
217
|
6
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1031.4
|
|
|
218
|
6
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1030.4
|
|
|
219
|
6
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1029.1
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1020.4
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1018.8
|
|
|
222
|
6
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1017.4
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1015.1
|
|
|
224
|
6
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1015
|
|
|
225
|
6
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1012.6
|
|
|
226
|
6
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1012.3
|
|
|
227
|
6
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1011.2
|
|
|
228
|
6
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1007.3
|
|
|
229
|
6
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1006.3
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
999.5
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
998.3
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
997.6
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
995.7
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
990.6
|
|
|
235
|
7
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
990.4
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
987.6
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
981.9
|
|
|
238
|
7
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
980.9
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
980.2
|
|
|
240
|
9
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
979.6
|
|
|
241
|
7
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
979.5
|
|
|
242
|
8
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
977.5
|
|
|
243
|
8
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
977
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
974.5
|
|
|
245
|
8
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
964.9
|
|
|
246
|
8
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
963.7
|
|
|
247
|
8
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
962.7
|
|
|
248
|
8
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
959.9
|
|
|
249
|
8
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
959.4
|
|
|
250
|
8
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
959.2
|
|
|
251
|
8
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
959.1
|
|
|
252
|
8
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
957.8
|
|
|
253
|
8
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
956.1
|
|
|
254
|
8
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
956
|
|
|
255
|
8
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
950.2
|
|
|
256
|
8
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
948.3
|
|
|
257
|
8
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
943.7
|
|
|
258
|
8
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
943.4
|
|
|
259
|
8
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
942.8
|
|
|
260
|
8
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
941.8
|
|
|
261
|
8
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
939.9
|
|
|
262
|
8
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
939.9
|
|
|
263
|
8
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
939.4
|
|
|
264
|
8
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
265
|
8
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
935.3
|
|
|
266
|
8
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
934.5
|
|
|
267
|
8
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
931.2
|
|
|
268
|
8
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
923.8
|
|
|
269
|
8
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
923.5
|
|
|
271
|
8
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
923
|
|
|
270
|
8
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
923
|
|
|
272
|
8
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
922.3
|
|
|
273
|
8
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
921.5
|
|
|
274
|
8
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
920
|
|
|
275
|
8
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
919.9
|
|
|
277
|
8
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
914.3
|
|
|
276
|
8
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
914.3
|
|
|
278
|
8
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
912.3
|
|
|
279
|
8
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
911.7
|
|
|
280
|
8
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
910.2
|
|
|
281
|
8
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
904.4
|
|
|
282
|
8
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
903.5
|
|
|
284
|
8
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
903.5
|
|
|
283
|
8
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
903.5
|
|
|
285
|
8
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
897.2
|
|
|
286
|
8
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
896.7
|
|
|
287
|
8
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
896.2
|
|
|
288
|
8
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
896.2
|
|
|
289
|
8
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
894.3
|
|
|
290
|
8
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
892.7
|
|
|
291
|
8
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
889.5
|
|
|
292
|
8
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
889.3
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
884.8
|
|
|
295
|
8
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
883.8
|
|
|
294
|
8
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
883.8
|
|
|
296
|
8
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
883.8
|
|
|
297
|
8
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
883.1
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
878.4
|
|
|
299
|
8
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
873
|
|
|
300
|
8
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
868.8
|
|
|
301
|
8
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
866.7
|
|
|
302
|
8
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
866.5
|
|
|
303
|
8
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
866.4
|
|
|
304
|
8
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
860
|
|
|
305
|
8
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
851.9
|
|
|
306
|
8
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
846.7
|
|
|
307
|
8
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
845.8
|
|
|
308
|
8
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
845.6
|
|
|
309
|
8
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
845.1
|
|
|
310
|
9
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
839.5
|
|
|
311
|
9
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
839
|
|
|
312
|
9
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
831.5
|
|
|
313
|
9
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
827.1
|
|
|
314
|
9
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
825.9
|
|
|
315
|
10
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
822.8
|
|
|
316
|
10
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
821.5
|
|
|
317
|
10
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
820
|
|
|
318
|
10
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
819.8
|
|
|
319
|
10
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
818.6
|
|
|
320
|
10
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
812.9
|
|
|
321
|
10
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
812.6
|
|
|
322
|
10
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
808
|
|
|
323
|
10
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
805.7
|
|
|
324
|
10
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
804.7
|
|
|
325
|
10
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
791.4
|
|
|
326
|
10
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
789.3
|
|
|
327
|
10
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
786.1
|
|
|
328
|
10
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
785.7
|
|
|
329
|
10
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
776.7
|
|
|
330
|
10
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
766.1
|
|
|
331
|
10
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
765.1
|
|
|
332
|
10
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
763.9
|
|
|
333
|
10
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
763.9
|
|
|
334
|
10
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
755.3
|
|
|
335
|
10
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
749.7
|
|
|
336
|
10
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
747.6
|
|
|
337
|
10
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
746.8
|
|
|
338
|
10
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
742.6
|
|
|
339
|
10
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
742
|
|
|
341
|
10
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
740.3
|
|
|
340
|
10
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
740.3
|
|
|
342
|
10
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
740.2
|
|
|
343
|
10
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
740.2
|
|
|
344
|
11
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
739.7
|
|
|
345
|
9
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
739.5
|
|
|
346
|
10
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
739.1
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
735.6
|
|
|
348
|
10
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
707.2
|
|
|
349
|
10
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
706.8
|
|
|
350
|
10
|
Gabriel Echeverria
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
704.3
|
|
|
351
|
10
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
699.3
|
|
|
352
|
11
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
669.1
|
|
|
353
|
11
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
668.8
|
|
|
354
|
11
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
657.6
|
|
|
355
|
11
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
643.4
|
|
|
356
|
11
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
616
|
|
|
357
|
11
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
610.9
|
|
|
358
|
11
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
547.4
|
|
|