Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1641.9 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1567.1 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1561.5 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1559.5 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1559.5 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1556 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.7 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1548.1 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1542.8 1.1
10 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1542.1 0.6
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.3 1
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.4 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.2 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1537.7 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1535.4 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1530.4 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1523.7 0.8
18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1510.8 0.6
19 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1508.5 0.6
20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1504.3 0.7
21 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1501.1 0.8
22 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1500.1 0.7
23 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1497.8 1.1
24 1 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1495.1 0.9
25 1 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1495 1.1
26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1494.1 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1492.6 0.7
28 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1490.6 0.7
29 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1490 0.6
30 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1489.1 1.1
31 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1479 0.6
32 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1477.8 0.7
33 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1474.2 0.7
34 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1473.9 0.6
35 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1473.2 0.8
36 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1466.3 0.6
37 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1460.3 0.9
38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1459.6 0.6
39 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1457.7 0.6
40 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1457.1 0.6
41 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1457.1 0.6
42 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1455.2 0.6
43 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1442.4 0.7
44 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1433.5 0.6
45 David Suh South Coast Swords 1432 0.7
46 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1430 0.6
47 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1427.5 0.9
48 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1426.9 0.6
49 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1416.6 0.7
50 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1410.6 0.7
51 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1410.3 0.8
52 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1408.9 1
53 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1400.6 0.6
54 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1398.1 0.7
55 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1393.2 0.7
56 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1391.8 0.6
57 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1391.8 0.6
58 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1388.7 0.5
59 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1384.7 0.6
60 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1384.2 0.9
61 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1383.7 0.9
62 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1383.3 0.5
63 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1382.2 0.6
64 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1381.7 0.6
65 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1381.3 0.7
66 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1378.8 0.6
67 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1377.1 0.6
68 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.2 0.6
69 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1374.2 0.6
70 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1372 0.9
71 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1369.1 1
72 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1367.4 0.6
73 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1364.6 0.6
74 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1364.1 0.8
75 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1364.1 0.6
76 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1361.7 0.8
77 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1361.6 0.6
78 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1361.5 0.6
79 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1360.6 0.8
80 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1359.5 0.6
81 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1359.4 0.5
82 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1357.5 0.7
83 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1357 0.7
84 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357 0.8
85 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1355.9 0.6
86 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1355.9 0.6
87 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1353 0.8
88 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1348.4 0.6
89 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1348.3 0.6
90 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1345.4 0.7
91 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1345 0.5
92 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1342.9 0.6
93 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1342.4 0.6
94 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1339.8 0.6
95 1 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1339.2 0.6
96 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1338.9 1
97 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1336.9 0.6
98 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.1 0.5
99 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1335.9 0.8
100 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1330.7 0.7
101 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1328.2 0.6
102 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.2 0.6
103 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1325.5 0.8
104 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1322.1 0.6
105 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1321.9 0.6
106 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1321 0.7
107 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1320.7 0.7
108 Sean McNally N/A 1317 0.6
109 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1316.9 0.6
110 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1316.6 0.5
111 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1315 0.6
112 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1311.2 0.5
113 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1309.6 0.6
114 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1307.5 0.6
115 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1307 0.8
116 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1305.4 0.6
117 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1304.8 0.6
118 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1304.4 0.7
119 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1301.6 0.8
120 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1293.2 0.6
121 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1292.5 0.7
122 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1289.9 0.7
123 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1289.1 0.7
124 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1288.7 0.7
125 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1287.8 0.6
126 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1287.1 0.7
127 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1281.7 0.6
128 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1280.7 0.7
129 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1279.7 0.6
130 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1278.9 0.6
131 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1278.9 0.6
132 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1277.4 0.6
133 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1269.9 0.7
134 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1269.4 0.8
135 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1266.9 0.9
136 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1266 0.7
137 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1264.9 0.8
138 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1262.8 0.6
139 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1262.8 0.6
140 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1262 1.1
141 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1260.6 0.5
142 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1260.4 0.5
143 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1258 0.6
144 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1258 0.6
145 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1257.5 0.6
146 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1257.4 0.6
147 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1257 0.8
148 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1255.9 0.6
149 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1255.9 0.6
150 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1254 1
151 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1253.4 0.6
152 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.2 0.6
153 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.2 0.6
154 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.2 0.6
155 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1250 0.6
156 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1247.6 0.6
157 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1246.6 0.6
158 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1245.3 0.6
159 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1245.3 0.6
160 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1244.7 0.6
161 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1243.7 0.5
162 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1243.6 0.6
163 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1243.6 0.6
164 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1243.6 0.6
165 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1243.6 0.6
166 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1243.1 0.7
167 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.2 0.5
168 Adam McMillan N/A 1241.6 0.8
169 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1238.9 0.7
170 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1238.4 0.6
171 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1238 0.5
172 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1237.6 0.5
173 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1237.5 0.5
174 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1237.2 0.7
175 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1236.2 0.4
176 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1236.2 0.4
177 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1235.6 0.5
178 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.8 0.6
179 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1226.5 0.7
180 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1225.8 0.5
181 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1225.8 0.5
182 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223.1 0.8
183 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1223 0.6
184 1 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1221.6 0.4
185 1 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1221.5 0.5
186 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1221.4 0.6
187 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1220.1 0.6
188 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1216.5 0.6
189 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1215.5 0.6
190 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1210.2 0.5
191 Ben Grief N/A 1205 0.6
192 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1201.6 0.7
193 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1200.6 0.6
194 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1199.5 0.6
195 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1198.8 0.5
196 1 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1198.6 0.8
197 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1196.7 0.6
198 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1194.1 0.6
199 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1192.5 0.6
200 1 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1191.2 0.6
201 1 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1191.1 0.7
202 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1185.9 0.8
203 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1184.8 0.5
204 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1184.2 0.7
205 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1183.7 0.6
206 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1183.7 0.6
207 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1183.7 0.5
208 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1176.4 0.6
209 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.7 0.5
210 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1174.2 0.7
211 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1173.4 0.5
212 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1173.4 0.5
213 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1172.4 0.7
214 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1171.3 0.6
215 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1169.7 0.5
216 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1169.7 0.5
217 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1169.7 0.5
218 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1169.5 0.7
219 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1167.6 0.6
220 Kody Tench N/A 1166 0.6
221 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1165.9 0.5
222 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1165.9 0.5
223 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1165.4 0.5
224 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1164.6 0.6
225 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1164.3 0.6
226 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1162.5 0.6
227 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1159.9 0.6
228 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1158.7 0.5
229 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1158.3 0.6
230 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1158.1 0.6
231 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1157.7 0.8
232 Drew Givens N/A 1156.3 0.6
233 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1152.7 0.5
234 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1149.8 0.5
235 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1149.8 0.5
236 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.5 0.7
237 Roland Cooper N/A 1149.1 0.5
238 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1148.9 0.6
239 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1148.8 0.5
240 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1148 0.6
241 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.1 0.6
242 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1146.2 0.6
243 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1145.2 0.6
244 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1142 0.5
245 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1138.2 0.5
246 1 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1138.2 0.8
247 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1136.4 0.5
248 1 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1136.3 0.6
249 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1134.3 0.5
250 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1134 0.8
251 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1133.7 0.7
252 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1133.6 0.5
253 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1133.6 0.5
254 Federica Marzo N/A 1133.6 0.5
255 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1130.3 0.7
256 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1128.9 0.5
257 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1128.9 0.5
258 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1128.6 0.5
259 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1128.3 0.7
260 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1127.2 0.5
261 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1125.7 0.5
262 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1125.7 0.5
263 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1124.6 0.6
264 David Cullan N/A 1123.4 0.5
265 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.4 0.5
266 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1120.9 0.6
267 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1118.8 0.5
268 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1118.6 0.6
269 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1117.6 0.5
270 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1117.6 0.5
271 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1116.9 0.6
272 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1116.9 0.6
273 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1115.2 0.7
274 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1114.3 0.7
275 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1114.1 0.6
276 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1113.5 0.4
277 Mike Panian N/A 1113.5 0.4
278 Anton Stefanac N/A 1111.9 0.6
279 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1109.2 0.5
280 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1107.5 0.7
281 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1107.3 0.4
282 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1107.3 0.4
283 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1107.3 0.4
284 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1105.7 0.6
285 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1104.9 0.6
286 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1102.5 0.7
287 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1102.4 0.5
288 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1102.4 0.5
289 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1101.9 0.7
290 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1101.8 0.6
291 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1099.9 0.5
292 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1097.8 0.6
293 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1096.2 1
294 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1095.7 0.5
295 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1094.5 0.5
296 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1094.2 0.6
297 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1091.7 0.5
298 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1091.7 0.5
299 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1091.1 0.6
300 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1088.2 0.7
301 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1085.5 0.7
302 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1083.8 0.7
303 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1081.7 0.6
304 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1080.4 0.5
305 Michael Graves N/A 1079.7 0.6
306 1 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1079.2 0.5
307 1 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1079.1 0.6
308 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.6
309 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1078.6 0.5
310 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1077.7 0.5
311 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1077.2 0.5
312 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1077.2 0.5
313 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1075 0.7
314 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1074.8 0.6
315 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1074.7 0.7
316 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.6 0.5
317 Eric Holland N/A 1074.3 0.5
318 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1074.1 0.5
319 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1074.1 0.5
320 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.3 0.6
321 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1072.5 0.5
322 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1071.1 0.5
323 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1071.1 0.5
324 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1070.1 0.5
325 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1068.5 0.5
326 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1068.5 0.5
327 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1068.5 0.5
328 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1068.5 0.5
329 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1067.7 0.7
330 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1066 0.5
331 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1066 0.5
332 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1064.7 0.5
333 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1062.8 0.7
334 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1062.5 0.5
335 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1057.3 0.6
336 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1053.2 0.6
337 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1049.3 0.5
338 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1049.3 0.5
339 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1048.9 0.6
340 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1048.2 0.5
341 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1047.8 0.6
342 1 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1042.6 0.5
343 1 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1042.6 0.5
344 1 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1042.6 0.5
345 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1042.6 0.5
346 1 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1042.6 0.5
347 5 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1042.5 0.6
348 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1042 0.6
349 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1041.7 0.5
350 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1041.2 0.7
351 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1039.6 0.6
352 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1038.4 0.5
353 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1038.4 0.5
354 1 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1036.1 0.5
355 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1035.7 1
356 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1035.2 0.6
357 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1034.3 0.5
358 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033.6 0.6
359 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1033.6 0.6
360 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1031.7 0.9
361 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1028.1 0.5
362 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1026.1 0.7
363 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1024 0.5
364 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1023.2 0.5
365 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1021.6 0.5
366 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1021.6 0.5
367 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1021.6 0.5
368 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1021.6 0.5
369 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1021.6 0.5
370 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1021.6 0.5
371 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1021.6 0.5
372 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1021.1 0.5
373 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1021.1 0.5
374 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1021.1 0.5
375 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1021 0.5
376 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1018.9 0.5
377 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1018.1 0.6
378 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1017.9 0.6
379 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1016.7 0.7
380 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1016.5 0.6
381 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1016.5 0.5
382 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1016.4 0.5
383 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1014.7 0.6
384 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.2 0.5
385 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1013 0.5
386 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1012.3 0.7
387 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1010.6 0.5
388 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1010.6 0.5
389 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1009.7 0.5
390 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1005.9 0.6
391 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1005 0.5
392 Kevin Hill N/A 1003.5 0.6
393 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1001.6 1
394 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1000.7 0.9
395 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1000 0.7
396 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 999.4 0.8
397 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 999.3 0.5
398 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 998.8 0.6
399 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 997.5 0.6
400 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 993.9 0.5
401 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 993.9 0.5
402 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 993.5 0.5
403 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 992.8 0.5
404 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 992.6 0.6
405 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 992 0.6
406 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 990.2 0.4
407 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 989.4 0.6
408 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 986.9 0.8
409 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 986.5 0.6
410 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 986 0.4
411 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 986 0.4
412 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 984.1 0.5
413 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 983.4 0.4
414 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 983.4 0.4
415 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 983.4 0.4
416 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 982.6 0.4
417 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 980.8 0.5
418 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 980.8 0.5
419 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 980.8 0.5
420 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 976.3 0.5
421 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975.4 0.6
422 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 974.7 0.5
423 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 973.7 0.6
424 Jon Wolfe N/A 972 0.5
425 Jimmy Norris N/A 969.5 0.5
426 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 967.5 0.6
427 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 963.1 0.6
428 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 963.1 0.6
429 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 960.7 0.6
430 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 959 0.6
431 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 958.4 0.5
432 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 958.4 0.5
433 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 957.8 0.5
434 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 957.3 0.6
435 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 953.3 0.5
436 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 952.7 0.5
437 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 951.3 0.5
438 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 951.1 0.5
439 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 950.9 0.5
440 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 949.6 0.5
441 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 949.6 0.5
442 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 949.6 0.5
443 Doug Chrighton N/A 949.5 0.5
444 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 945.8 0.6
445 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 945.2 0.5
446 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.7 0.5
447 James White Kron Martial Arts 942 0.5
448 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 941.3 0.5
449 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 939.9 0.5
450 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 939.9 0.5
451 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 939.4 0.5
452 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 938.9 0.5
453 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 938.5 0.5
454 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 938.5 0.5
455 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 937.1 0.5
456 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 935.5 0.6
457 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.2 0.5
458 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 932.1 0.5
459 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 931.8 0.5
460 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 931.5 0.5
461 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 931.5 0.5
462 Gesumio Suriano N/A 931.5 0.5
463 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 930.7 0.5
464 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
465 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 928.4 0.6
466 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 926.9 0.6
467 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 926.1 0.5
468 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 926 0.5
469 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 925.7 0.5
470 Eddie Slezak N/A 923.7 0.5
471 1 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 922.7 0.6
472 1 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 922.6 0.8
473 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 922.5 0.7
474 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 915.2 0.7
475 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913.7 0.4
476 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 913.7 0.4
477 1 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 910.3 0.5
478 1 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 910.2 0.7
479 1 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 909.7 0.5
480 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 909.7 0.5
481 2 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 909.5 0.7
482 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 907.5 0.4
483 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 907.5 0.4
484 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 907.5 0.4
485 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 907.5 0.4
486 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 903.7 0.5
487 Byron Potter N/A 903.5 0.6
488 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 901 0.5
489 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 901 0.5
490 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 901 0.5
491 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 901 0.5
492 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 901 0.5
493 Roberto Pallaro N/A 901 0.5
494 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 900.7 0.5
495 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 898.5 0.5
496 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 898.2 0.5
497 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 897.5 0.5
498 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 897.5 0.5
499 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 897 0.5
500 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 895 0.5
501 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 891.9 0.5
502 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 888.1 0.5
503 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 887 0.5
504 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 886.8 0.5
505 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 885.7 0.7
506 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 884.9 0.5
507 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 884.7 0.5
508 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 883.8 0.5
509 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 881.8 0.7
510 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 881.6 0.5
511 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 881.3 0.5
512 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 879.2 0.6
513 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 878.7 0.6
514 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 877.4 0.5
515 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 877.4 0.5
516 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 876.8 0.5
517 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 875.1 0.5
518 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 875.1 0.5
519 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 875.1 0.5
520 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 875.1 0.5
521 David Lillethun Schola St. George 874 0.5
522 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 872.2 0.6
523 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 872.2 0.6
524 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 868.6 0.5
525 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 864.8 0.5
526 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 864.5 0.6
527 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 863.7 0.5
528 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 863.6 0.6
529 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 862.1 0.5
530 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 861.5 0.5
531 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.1 0.8
532 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 859.1 0.6
533 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 857.6 0.5
534 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.6 0.5
535 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 857.5 0.5
536 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 855.8 0.5
537 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 855.8 0.5
538 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 853.5 0.5
539 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 851.6 0.5
540 1 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 846.9 0.5
541 1 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 846.8 0.7
542 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 846.5 0.7
543 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 846.5 0.7
544 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 844 0.4
545 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 842.7 0.5
546 Michael Larner N/A 838.5 0.5
547 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 834.4 0.5
548 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 834.3 0.5
549 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 833 0.5
550 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 832.6 0.6
551 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 832.6 0.6
552 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 831.8 0.5
553 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 829.3 0.5
554 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 826.4 0.5
555 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 824.5 0.4
556 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 824.2 0.6
557 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 823.6 0.6
558 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 822.5 0.5
559 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 818 0.4
560 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 814.7 0.5
561 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 813.7 0.5
562 Richard Tillman N/A 812.6 0.5
563 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 804.4 0.6
564 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 803.1 0.6
565 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 800.2 0.6
566 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 795.4 0.5
567 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 794.1 0.5
568 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.6 0.5
569 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 793.1 0.5
570 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 789.9 0.5
571 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 785.6 0.5
572 Brian Hughes N/A 775.2 0.5
573 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 774 0.5
574 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 770.8 0.6
575 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 768.1 0.5
576 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 763.9 0.5
577 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 763.9 0.5
578 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 754.1 0.5
579 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 753.9 0.5
580 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 753.6 0.5
581 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 750.7 0.4
582 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 750.7 0.4
583 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 750.7 0.4
584 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 750.7 0.4
585 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 746.8 0.5
586 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 742.6 0.5
587 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 740.7 0.5
588 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 740.3 0.4
589 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 740.3 0.4
590 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 740.3 0.4
591 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 740.2 0.5
592 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 739.7 0.5
593 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 739.6 0.5
594 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 738.7 0.5
595 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 738.7 0.5
596 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 738.7 0.5
597 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 737.3 0.5
598 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 736.9 0.5
599 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 735.3 0.6
600 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 734.7 0.5
601 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 734.7 0.5
602 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 734.1 0.5
603 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 733.1 0.5
604 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 732.6 0.5
605 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 731.8 0.5
606 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 731.7 0.5
607 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 731.7 0.5
608 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 731.7 0.5
609 Mark Inc N/A 730.8 0.5
610 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 730 0.5
611 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 730 0.5
612 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 729.9 0.5
613 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 729.5 0.5
614 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 729.4 0.5
615 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 729 0.4
616 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729 0.4
617 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 727 0.5
618 Kari Baker N/A 726.9 0.4
619 1 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 726.2 0.5
620 1 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 726.2 0.5
621 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 725.3 0.5
622 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 723.9 0.5
623 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 723.9 0.5
624 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 719.6 0.6
625 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 719.6 0.5
626 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 718.6 0.5
627 Matthew Knight N/A 717.9 0.4
628 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 716.7 0.5
629 Kaz Foster N/A 714 0.4
630 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 714 0.4
631 Matthew Hartman N/A 713.8 0.5
632 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 712.3 0.4
633 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 710.1 0.5
634 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 709.2 0.5
635 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 707.8 0.4
636 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 707.6 0.5
637 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 707.6 0.5
638 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 707.6 0.5
639 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 707.6 0.5
640 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 705.6 0.5
641 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 705.3 0.5
642 Melissa Nelson N/A 705.3 0.5
643 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 705 0.6
644 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 703.3 0.5
645 Patrick Tarzi N/A 699.8 0.5
646 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 688.1 0.6
647 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 675.8 0.5
648 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 673.4 0.5
649 Michale Haveran Lonin League 672.3 0.5
650 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 660.7 0.5
651 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 655.4 0.5
652 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 650.7 0.5
653 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 650.3 0.5
654 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 647.6 0.5
655 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 645.9 0.5
656 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 645.1 0.6
657 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 641.2 0.5
658 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 614.1 0.5
659 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 588.3 0.5
660 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 524.3 0.5