Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1639.3 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1563.1 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1559.2 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1557 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1557 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1553.4 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.1 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1544.7 0.9
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1539.6 0.6
10 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1538.3 1.1
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1537.5 0.9
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1536.2 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535.5 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1534.6 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1533 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1527.1 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1520.7 0.8
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1512.1 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1508.4 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1506.1 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1501.3 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1498 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1497.2 0.7
24 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1493.5 1.1
25 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1491.8 0.6
26 1 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1491.6 0.9
27 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1490.6 1.1
28 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1489.8 0.7
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1488 0.6
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1487.5 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1484.8 1.1
32 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1478.3 0.7
33 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1476.6 0.6
34 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1475.1 0.7
35 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1471.5 0.6
36 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.3 0.7
37 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1470.2 0.7
38 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1464.1 0.5
39 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1457.1 0.6
40 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1456.8 0.9
41 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1455.2 0.6
42 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1454.6 0.6
43 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1454.6 0.6
44 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1452.7 0.6
45 Toby Reid Ironwood Sword School 1447.3 0.7
46 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1439.6 0.7
47 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1430.9 0.6
48 David Suh South Coast Swords 1429.3 0.7
49 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1427.7 0.6
50 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1424.6 0.6
51 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1424 0.9
52 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1414 0.7
53 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1407.7 0.7
54 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1407 0.8
55 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1405 1
56 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1398.1 0.6
57 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1395.2 0.7
58 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1390.6 0.7
59 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.6 0.6
60 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1389.6 0.6
61 Ian Findling N/A 1388.8 0.6
62 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1386.8 0.5
63 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1382.3 0.6
64 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1381.2 0.5
65 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1380.7 0.9
66 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1380 0.9
67 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1379.9 0.6
68 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.4 0.6
69 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1378.6 0.7
70 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376.5 0.6
71 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1374.8 0.6
72 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1371.9 0.6
73 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1371.9 0.6
74 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.6 0.8
75 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1368.1 0.7
76 1 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1365.2 0.6
77 1 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1365 1
78 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1363.5 0.8
79 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1362.4 0.6
80 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1361.5 0.6
81 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1361 0.8
82 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1359.2 0.6
83 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1359 0.6
84 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1358.5 0.8
85 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1357.6 0.7
86 1 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1357.2 0.5
87 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1357.2 0.6
88 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1354.6 0.7
89 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1354.4 0.7
90 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.8 0.8
91 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1353.4 0.6
92 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1353.4 0.6
93 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1349.8 0.8
94 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1345.9 0.6
95 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1345.7 0.6
96 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1342.9 0.5
97 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1342.5 0.7
98 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1340.6 0.6
99 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1339.9 0.6
100 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1337.6 0.6
101 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1336.7 0.6
102 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1335.1 0.9
103 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1334.4 0.6
104 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1334.2 0.5
105 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1332.8 0.8
106 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1327.9 0.7
107 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1326.7 0.7
108 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1326.7 0.7
109 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1325.9 0.6
110 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1325.9 0.6
111 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1325 0.6
112 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1325 0.6
113 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.2 0.8
114 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1319.9 0.5
115 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1319.4 0.6
116 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1318.3 0.7
117 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1317.9 0.7
118 Sean McNally N/A 1314.6 0.6
119 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1314.5 0.5
120 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1314.3 0.6
121 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1312.6 0.6
122 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1309.1 0.5
123 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1307.2 0.6
124 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1304.9 0.6
125 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1304 0.8
126 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1303 0.6
127 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1302.4 0.6
128 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1301.6 0.7
129 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1298.3 0.8
130 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1290.8 0.6
131 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1289.6 0.7
132 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1287.1 0.7
133 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1286.3 0.7
134 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1286.1 0.7
135 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1285.5 0.6
136 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1284.4 0.7
137 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1279.3 0.6
138 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1277.7 0.7
139 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1277.5 0.6
140 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1276.7 0.6
141 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1276.7 0.6
142 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1275.2 0.6
143 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1267.2 0.7
144 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1266.1 0.8
145 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1263.5 0.8
146 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1263.3 0.7
147 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1262.2 0.6
148 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1261.7 0.8
149 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1260.4 0.6
150 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1260.3 0.6
151 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1258.4 0.5
152 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1258.3 0.5
153 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1257.7 1.1
154 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1255.7 0.6
155 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1255.1 0.6
156 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1254.9 0.6
157 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1253.7 0.8
158 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1253.4 0.6
159 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1253.4 0.6
160 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1251 0.7
161 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1250.9 0.6
162 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1249.9 1
163 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
164 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
165 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
166 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1247.8 0.5
167 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1245.3 0.6
168 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1244.1 0.6
169 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1243 0.6
170 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1243 0.6
171 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1242.4 0.6
172 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1241.6 0.5
173 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1241.3 0.6
174 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1241.3 0.6
175 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1241.3 0.6
176 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1241.3 0.6
177 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1240.5 0.6
178 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1240.1 0.5
179 Adam McMillan N/A 1238.3 0.8
180 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1236 0.7
181 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1235.9 0.6
182 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1235.9 0.5
183 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1235.6 0.5
184 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1235.4 0.5
185 1 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1234.5 0.4
186 1 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1234.5 0.4
187 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1234.4 0.7
188 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1233.5 0.5
189 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.7 0.5
190 1 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1223.7 0.5
191 1 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1223.7 0.5
192 2 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1223.6 0.7
193 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1220.7 0.6
194 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220 0.8
195 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1219.9 0.4
196 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1219.3 0.5
197 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1219.1 0.6
198 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1217.7 0.6
199 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1214.2 0.6
200 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1213.3 0.6
201 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1208.3 0.5
202 Ben Grief N/A 1202.5 0.6
203 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1198.9 0.7
204 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1198.2 0.6
205 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1197.3 0.6
206 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1196.8 0.5
207 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1195.4 0.8
208 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1194.3 0.6
209 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1191.8 0.6
210 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1190.1 0.6
211 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1189 0.6
212 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1188.2 0.7
213 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1183.4 0.6
214 1 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1182.7 0.5
215 1 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1182.6 0.8
216 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1181.8 0.5
217 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1181.6 0.7
218 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1181.3 0.6
219 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1181.3 0.6
220 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1174 0.6
221 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1173.8 0.7
222 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172.5 0.5
223 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1171.5 0.7
224 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1171.3 0.5
225 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1171.3 0.5
226 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.5 0.7
227 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1169.1 0.6
228 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1167.5 0.5
229 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1167.5 0.5
230 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1167.5 0.5
231 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1166.9 0.7
232 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1165.4 0.6
233 Kody Tench N/A 1163.8 0.6
234 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1163.8 0.5
235 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1163.8 0.5
236 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1163.2 0.5
237 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1162.2 0.6
238 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1161.8 0.6
239 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1160.3 0.6
240 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1157.4 0.6
241 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1156.6 0.5
242 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1156 0.6
243 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1155.7 0.6
244 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1154.6 0.8
245 Drew Givens N/A 1153.8 0.6
246 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1150.6 0.5
247 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1147.8 0.5
248 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1147.8 0.5
249 Roland Cooper N/A 1147.1 0.5
250 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1146.9 0.7
251 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1146.8 0.5
252 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1146.6 0.6
253 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1145.4 0.6
254 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1144.8 0.6
255 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1143.7 0.6
256 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1142.9 0.6
257 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1140 0.5
258 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1136.4 0.5
259 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1135.5 0.6
260 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1135.5 0.6
261 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1135.5 0.6
262 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1135 0.8
263 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1134.5 0.5
264 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1134 0.6
265 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1132.5 0.5
266 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1131.7 0.5
267 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1131.7 0.5
268 Federica Marzo N/A 1131.7 0.5
269 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1131 0.7
270 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1130.9 0.8
271 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1127.7 0.7
272 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1127.1 0.5
273 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1127.1 0.5
274 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1126.5 0.5
275 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1125.6 0.7
276 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1125 0.5
277 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1123.9 0.5
278 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1123.9 0.5
279 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1122.3 0.6
280 David Cullan N/A 1121.6 0.5
281 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.6 0.5
282 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1118.7 0.7
283 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1118.6 0.6
284 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1116.8 0.5
285 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1116.3 0.6
286 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1115.5 0.5
287 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1115.5 0.5
288 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1114.7 0.6
289 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1114.7 0.6
290 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1112.5 0.7
291 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1111.8 0.6
292 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1111.7 0.4
293 1 Mike Panian N/A 1111.7 0.4
294 2 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1111.7 0.6
295 Anton Stefanac N/A 1109.6 0.6
296 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1107 0.5
297 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1105.5 0.4
298 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1105.5 0.4
299 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1105.5 0.4
300 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1104.7 0.7
301 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1103.5 0.5
302 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1102.6 0.6
303 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1100.3 0.5
304 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1100.3 0.5
305 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1099.8 0.7
306 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1099.5 0.6
307 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1099.2 0.6
308 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1099.1 0.7
309 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1097.8 0.5
310 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1095.5 0.6
311 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1093.9 0.5
312 1 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1092.4 0.5
313 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1092.1 1
314 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1091.8 0.6
315 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1089.5 0.5
316 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1089.5 0.5
317 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1088.6 0.6
318 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1085.3 0.7
319 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1082.6 0.7
320 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1081 0.7
321 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1079.4 0.6
322 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1078.3 0.5
323 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1077.3 0.6
324 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1077.2 0.5
325 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1076.6 0.6
326 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1076.5 0.5
327 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.4 0.6
328 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1075.1 0.5
329 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1075.1 0.5
330 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
331 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1072.5 0.6
332 1 Eric Holland N/A 1072.5 0.5
333 1 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1072.3 0.7
334 1 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1072.1 0.5
335 1 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1072.1 0.5
336 2 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1072 0.7
337 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.9 0.6
338 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1070.4 0.5
339 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1069 0.5
340 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1069 0.5
341 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1068 0.5
342 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1066.5 0.5
343 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1066.5 0.5
344 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1066.5 0.5
345 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1066.5 0.5
346 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1065.1 0.7
347 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1064 0.5
348 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1064 0.5
349 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1062.5 0.5
350 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1060.6 0.5
351 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1060 0.7
352 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1055.1 0.6
353 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1050.7 0.6
354 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1047.4 0.5
355 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1047.4 0.5
356 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1046.5 0.6
357 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1046.1 0.5
358 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1045.6 0.6
359 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1040.7 0.5
360 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1040.7 0.5
361 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1040.7 0.5
362 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1040.7 0.5
363 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1040.7 0.5
364 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1040 0.6
365 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1039.8 0.6
366 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1039.5 0.5
367 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1039.1 0.6
368 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1038.6 0.7
369 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1037.3 0.6
370 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1036.5 0.5
371 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1036.5 0.5
372 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1034.1 0.5
373 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1033 0.6
374 1 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1032.2 0.5
375 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1031.8 1
376 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1031.4 0.5
377 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.1 0.6
378 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1028 0.9
379 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1026.3 0.5
380 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1023.3 0.7
381 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1022 0.5
382 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1021.8 0.5
383 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1021.1 0.5
384 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1019.5 0.5
385 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1019.5 0.5
386 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1019.5 0.5
387 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
388 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1019.5 0.5
389 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
390 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
391 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1019 0.5
392 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1019 0.5
393 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1019 0.5
394 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1018.9 0.5
395 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1016.9 0.5
396 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1015.9 0.6
397 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1015.5 0.6
398 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1014.7 0.5
399 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1014.4 0.5
400 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.2 0.6
401 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1014 0.7
402 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1012.4 0.6
403 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1012 0.5
404 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1010.8 0.5
405 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1009.6 0.7
406 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1008.5 0.5
407 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1008.5 0.5
408 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1007.6 0.5
409 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1003.5 0.6
410 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1002.9 0.5
411 Kevin Hill N/A 1001.3 0.6
412 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 997.6 1
413 1 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 997.3 0.7
414 1 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 997.3 0.8
415 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 997.3 0.5
416 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.5 0.6
417 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 996.3 0.8
418 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 995.3 0.6
419 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 991.9 0.5
420 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 991.9 0.5
421 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 991.6 0.5
422 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 990.9 0.5
423 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 990.3 0.6
424 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 989.7 0.6
425 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 988.5 0.4
426 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 987.1 0.6
427 Ken Miller N/A 986.3 0.6
428 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 986.3 0.6
429 1 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 984.3 0.4
430 1 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 984.3 0.4
431 2 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 984.1 0.6
432 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 983.6 0.8
433 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 982 0.5
434 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
435 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
436 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
437 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 980.9 0.4
438 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 978.8 0.5
439 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 978.8 0.5
440 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 978.8 0.5
441 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 974.4 0.5
442 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 973.2 0.6
443 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 972.7 0.5
444 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 971.4 0.6
445 Jon Wolfe N/A 969.8 0.5
446 Jimmy Norris N/A 967.7 0.5
447 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 965.1 0.6
448 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 960.9 0.6
449 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 960.9 0.6
450 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 958.2 0.6
451 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 956.7 0.6
452 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 956.3 0.5
453 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 956.3 0.5
454 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 955.6 0.5
455 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 954.8 0.6
456 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 951.2 0.5
457 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 951.1 0.5
458 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 951.1 0.5
459 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 950.7 0.5
460 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 949.2 0.5
461 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 949 0.5
462 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 948.8 0.5
463 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 947.5 0.5
464 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 947.5 0.5
465 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 947.5 0.5
466 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 947.4 0.5
467 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 943.5 0.6
468 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 943.2 0.5
469 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.7 0.5
470 James White Kron Martial Arts 940 0.5
471 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 939.4 0.5
472 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 938 0.5
473 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 937.8 0.5
474 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 937.6 0.5
475 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 936.8 0.5
476 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 936.6 0.5
477 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 936.6 0.5
478 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 935.2 0.5
479 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 933.3 0.5
480 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.3 0.5
481 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 930.1 0.5
482 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 929.9 0.5
483 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
484 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 929.6 0.5
485 Gesumio Suriano N/A 929.6 0.5
486 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 928.6 0.5
487 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 927.8 0.5
488 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 926.1 0.6
489 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 924.7 0.6
490 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 924.1 0.5
491 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 924 0.5
492 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 923.7 0.5
493 Eddie Slezak N/A 921.9 0.5
494 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 920.4 0.6
495 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 919.6 0.7
496 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 919.4 0.8
497 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 913.8 0.5
498 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 912.6 0.7
499 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 912 0.4
500 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 912 0.4
501 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 908.2 0.5
502 1 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 907.6 0.5
503 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 907.6 0.5
504 2 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 907.5 0.7
505 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 906.9 0.6
506 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 905.8 0.4
507 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 905.8 0.4
508 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 905.8 0.4
509 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 905.8 0.4
510 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 901.6 0.5
511 Byron Potter N/A 901.1 0.6
512 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 899 0.5
513 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 899 0.5
514 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 899 0.5
515 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 899 0.5
516 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 899 0.5
517 Roberto Pallaro N/A 899 0.5
518 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 898.6 0.5
519 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 896.5 0.5
520 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 896.4 0.5
521 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 895.5 0.5
522 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 895.5 0.5
523 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 895 0.5
524 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 893 0.5
525 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 889.9 0.5
526 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 886 0.5
527 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 885.2 0.5
528 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 884.7 0.5
529 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 883.1 0.7
530 1 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 882.8 0.5
531 1 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 882.8 0.5
532 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 882.2 0.6
533 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 881.7 0.5
534 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 879.7 0.5
535 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 879.4 0.5
536 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 879.1 0.7
537 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 876.9 0.6
538 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 876.4 0.6
539 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 875.2 0.5
540 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 875.2 0.5
541 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 874.7 0.5
542 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 873.4 0.6
543 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 873.2 0.5
544 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 873.2 0.5
545 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 873.2 0.5
546 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 873.2 0.5
547 David Lillethun Schola St. George 871.9 0.5
548 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 869.9 0.6
549 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 869.9 0.6
550 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 866.5 0.5
551 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 862.7 0.5
552 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 862.1 0.6
553 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 861.7 0.5
554 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 861.3 0.6
555 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 860.1 0.5
556 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 859.4 0.5
557 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.9 0.8
558 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 856.8 0.6
559 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 855.7 0.5
560 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.7 0.5
561 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 855.4 0.5
562 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 853.8 0.5
563 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 853.8 0.5
564 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 851.5 0.5
565 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 849.4 0.5
566 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 849.1 0.5
567 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 845.1 0.5
568 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 844.1 0.7
569 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 843.7 0.7
570 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 843.7 0.7
571 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 842.4 0.4
572 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 840.6 0.5
573 Michael Larner N/A 836.6 0.5
574 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 832.6 0.5
575 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 832.1 0.5
576 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 831.1 0.5
577 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 830.3 0.6
578 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 830.2 0.6
579 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 829.9 0.5
580 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 827.5 0.5
581 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 824.4 0.5
582 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 822.7 0.4
583 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 821.9 0.6
584 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 821.1 0.6
585 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 820.4 0.5
586 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 816.2 0.4
587 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 812.7 0.5
588 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 811.7 0.5
589 Richard Tillman N/A 810.6 0.5
590 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 802.2 0.6
591 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 800.6 0.6
592 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 798 0.6
593 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 793.5 0.5
594 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 791.9 0.5
595 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 791.6 0.5
596 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 791.2 0.5
597 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 788 0.5
598 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 783.4 0.5
599 Brian Hughes N/A 773.4 0.5
600 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 771.9 0.5
601 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 768.4 0.6
602 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 766.3 0.5
603 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 761.8 0.5
604 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 761.8 0.5
605 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 760.5 0.6
606 Arturo Simpson N/A 755.5 0.6
607 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 752.2 0.5
608 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 751.9 0.5
609 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 751.7 0.5
610 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 749.2 0.4
611 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 749.2 0.4
612 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 749.2 0.4
613 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 749.2 0.4
614 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 744.7 0.5
615 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 740.6 0.5
616 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 738.6 0.4
617 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 738.6 0.4
618 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 738.6 0.4
619 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 738.5 0.5
620 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 738.3 0.5
621 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.8 0.5
622 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 737.4 0.5
623 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 736.9 0.5
624 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 736.9 0.5
625 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 736.9 0.5
626 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.5 0.5
627 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 735 0.5
628 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 732.8 0.6
629 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 732.6 0.5
630 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 732.6 0.5
631 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 732.2 0.5
632 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 731 0.5
633 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 730.4 0.5
634 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 729.9 0.5
635 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 729.9 0.5
636 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 729.9 0.5
637 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 729.7 0.5
638 Mark Inc N/A 729 0.5
639 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 728 0.5
640 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 728 0.5
641 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 728 0.5
642 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 727.6 0.5
643 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 727.5 0.5
644 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 727.3 0.4
645 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 727.3 0.4
646 Kari Baker N/A 725.3 0.4
647 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 725 0.5
648 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 724.4 0.5
649 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 724.2 0.5
650 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 723.4 0.5
651 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 722.1 0.5
652 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 722.1 0.5
653 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 717.7 0.5
654 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 717.4 0.5
655 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 716.7 0.5
656 Matthew Knight N/A 716.3 0.4
657 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 714.6 0.5
658 Kaz Foster N/A 712.2 0.4
659 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 712.2 0.4
660 Matthew Hartman N/A 711.9 0.5
661 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 710.7 0.4
662 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 708 0.5
663 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 707.2 0.5
664 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 706 0.4
665 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 705.7 0.5
666 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 705.7 0.5
667 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 705.7 0.5
668 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 705.7 0.5
669 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 703.5 0.5
670 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 703.4 0.5
671 Melissa Nelson N/A 703.2 0.5
672 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 702.5 0.6
673 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 701.3 0.5
674 Patrick Tarzi N/A 697.9 0.5
675 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 685.9 0.6
676 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 673.8 0.5
677 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 671.5 0.5
678 Michale Haveran Lonin League 670.5 0.5
679 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 658.6 0.5
680 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 653.4 0.5
681 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 648.7 0.5
682 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 648.2 0.5
683 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 645.6 0.5
684 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 643.9 0.5
685 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 642.8 0.6
686 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 639.2 0.5
687 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 611.9 0.5
688 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 586.4 0.5
689 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 522.5 0.4