|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1639.3
|
|
|
1
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1563.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1559.2
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1557
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1557
|
|
|
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1553.4
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1550.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1544.7
|
|
|
4
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1539.6
|
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1538.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1537.5
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1536.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1535.5
|
|
|
8
|
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1534.6
|
|
|
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1533
|
|
|
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1527.1
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1520.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Jamie Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1512.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1508.4
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1506.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1501.3
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1498
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1497.2
|
|
|
12
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1493.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1491.8
|
|
|
13
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1491.6
|
|
|
14
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1490.6
|
|
|
15
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1489.8
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1488
|
|
|
16
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1487.5
|
|
|
17
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1484.8
|
|
|
18
|
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1478.3
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1476.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1475.1
|
|
|
20
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1471.5
|
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1471.3
|
|
|
21
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1470.2
|
|
|
22
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1464.1
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1457.1
|
|
|
23
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1456.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1455.2
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1454.6
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1454.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1452.7
|
|
|
25
|
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1447.3
|
|
|
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1439.6
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1430.9
|
|
|
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1429.3
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1427.7
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1424.6
|
|
|
26
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1424
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1414
|
|
|
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1407.7
|
|
|
27
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1407
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1405
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1398.1
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1395.2
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1390.6
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1389.6
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1389.6
|
|
|
28
|
|
Ian Findling
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1388.8
|
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1386.8
|
|
|
29
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1382.3
|
|
|
|
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1381.2
|
|
|
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1380.7
|
|
|
30
|
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1380
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1379.9
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1379.4
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1378.6
|
|
|
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1376.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1374.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1371.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1371.9
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1368.6
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Robert MacLeod
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1368.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1365.2
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1365
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1363.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1362.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1361.5
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1361
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1359.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1359
|
|
|
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1358.5
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1357.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1357.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1357.2
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1354.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1354.4
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1353.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1353.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1353.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1349.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1345.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1345.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1342.9
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1342.5
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1340.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1339.9
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1337.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1336.7
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1335.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1334.4
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1334.2
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1332.8
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1327.9
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Joshua Davie
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1326.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Samuel Storck-Post
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1326.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1325.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1325.9
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Ryan Biggs
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1325
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Grier Belter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1325
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1322.2
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1319.9
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1319.4
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1318.3
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1317.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1314.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1314.5
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1314.3
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Isaac Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1312.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1309.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1307.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1304.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1304
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1303
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1302.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1301.6
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1298.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1290.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1289.6
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1287.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1286.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1286.1
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1285.5
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1284.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1279.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1277.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1277.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1276.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1276.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1275.2
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1267.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1266.1
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1263.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1263.3
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Fernando Guimarães
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1262.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1261.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1260.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1260.3
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1258.4
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1258.3
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1257.7
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1255.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1255.1
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1254.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1253.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1253.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1253.4
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Antoine Lacroix
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1251
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1250.9
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1249.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1249.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1249.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1249.9
|
|
|
72
|
4
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1247.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1245.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1244.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1243
|
|
|
|
4
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1243
|
|
|
|
4
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1242.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1241.3
|
|
|
73
|
4
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1240.5
|
|
|
74
|
4
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1240.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1238.3
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1236
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1235.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1235.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1235.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1235.4
|
|
|
76
|
4
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1234.5
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1234.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1234.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1233.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1229.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1223.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1223.7
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1223.6
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1220.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1220
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1219.9
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1219.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1219.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1217.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1214.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1213.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1208.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1202.5
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1198.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1198.2
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1197.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1196.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1195.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1194.3
|
|
|
83
|
4
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1191.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1190.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1189
|
|
|
|
4
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1188.2
|
|
|
84
|
4
|
Vinicius Miranda
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1183.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1182.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1182.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1181.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1181.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1181.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1181.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1174
|
|
|
85
|
4
|
Clark Pigeau
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1173.8
|
|
|
86
|
4
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1172.5
|
|
|
87
|
4
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1171.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1171.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1171.3
|
|
|
88
|
4
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1169.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1169.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1167.5
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1166.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1165.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1163.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1163.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1163.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1163.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1162.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1161.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1160.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1156.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1156
|
|
|
|
4
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1155.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1154.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1153.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1150.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1147.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1147.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1147.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1146.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1146.8
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1146.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1145.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1144.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1143.7
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1142.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1140
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1136.4
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1135.5
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Avery Gervais
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1135.5
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Wilhelm Potgeiter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1135.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1135
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1134.5
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Kyle Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1134
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1132.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1131.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1131.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1131.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1131
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1130.9
|
|
|
100
|
4
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1127.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1127.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1127.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1126.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1125.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1125
|
|
|
|
4
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1123.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1123.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1122.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1121.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1121.6
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1118.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1118.6
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1116.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1116.3
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Alexander Lianides
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1115.5
|
|
|
104
|
4
|
Joshua Moore
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1115.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1114.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1114.7
|
|
|
105
|
4
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1112.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1111.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1111.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1111.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1111.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1109.6
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1107
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1105.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1105.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1105.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1104.7
|
|
|
107
|
4
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1102.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1100.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1100.3
|
|
|
108
|
4
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1099.8
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1099.5
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
James Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1099.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1099.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1097.8
|
|
|
111
|
4
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1095.5
|
|
|
112
|
4
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1093.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1092.4
|
|
|
113
|
4
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1092.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1091.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1089.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1089.5
|
|
|
114
|
4
|
Sean Ellis
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1088.6
|
|
|
115
|
4
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1085.3
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1082.6
|
|
|
117
|
4
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1081
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1079.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1078.3
|
|
|
118
|
4
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1077.3
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1077.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1076.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1076.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1076.4
|
|
|
120
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1075.1
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1075.1
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1072.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1072.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1072.5
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1072.3
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1072.1
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1072.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1072
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1070.9
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1070.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1069
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1069
|
|
|
|
4
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1068
|
|
|
|
4
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1066.5
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1065.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1064
|
|
|
|
4
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1064
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1062.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1060.6
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1060
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1055.1
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1050.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1047.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1046.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1046.1
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Trevor Amspaugh
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1045.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1040
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1039.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1039.5
|
|
|
135
|
4
|
Victor Silva
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1039.1
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1038.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1037.3
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1036.5
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1036.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1034.1
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1033
|
|
|
|
5
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1032.2
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1031.8
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1031.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1031.1
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1028
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1026.3
|
|
|
143
|
4
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1023.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1022
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
Steven Hartwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1021.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1021.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1019.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1019
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1019
|
|
|
|
4
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1019
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1018.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1016.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1015.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1015.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1014.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1014.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1014.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1014
|
|
|
146
|
4
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1012.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1012
|
|
|
147
|
4
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1010.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1009.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1008.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1008.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1007.6
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1003.5
|
|
|
149
|
4
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1002.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1001.3
|
|
|
150
|
4
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
997.6
|
|
|
151
|
4
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
997.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
997.3
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
997.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
996.5
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
996.3
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
995.3
|
|
|
156
|
5
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
991.9
|
|
|
155
|
5
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
991.9
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
991.6
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
990.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
990.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
989.7
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
988.5
|
|
|
160
|
5
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
987.1
|
|
|
161
|
5
|
Ken Miller
|
|
N/A
|
986.3
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Max Richter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
986.3
|
|
|
164
|
5
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
984.3
|
|
|
163
|
5
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
984.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
984.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
983.6
|
|
|
165
|
5
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
982
|
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
981.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
981.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
981.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
980.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
978.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
978.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
978.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
974.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
973.2
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
972.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
971.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
969.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
967.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
965.1
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
960.9
|
|
|
168
|
5
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
960.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
958.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
956.7
|
|
|
169
|
5
|
Sean Dickinson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
956.3
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Jim Petrovic
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
956.3
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Andrew Perkins
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
955.6
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
954.8
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
951.2
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
951.1
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
951.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
950.7
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
949.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
949
|
|
|
|
5
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
948.8
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
947.5
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
947.5
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
947.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
947.4
|
|
|
180
|
5
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
943.5
|
|
|
181
|
5
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
943.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
942.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
940
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
939.4
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
938
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
937.8
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
937.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
936.8
|
|
|
186
|
5
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
936.6
|
|
|
187
|
5
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
936.6
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
935.2
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
933.3
|
|
|
190
|
5
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
930.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
930.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
929.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
928.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
927.8
|
|
|
191
|
5
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
926.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
924.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
924.1
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
924
|
|
|
|
5
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
923.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
921.9
|
|
|
193
|
5
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
920.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
919.6
|
|
|
194
|
5
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
919.4
|
|
|
195
|
5
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
913.8
|
|
|
196
|
5
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
912.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
912
|
|
|
|
5
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
912
|
|
|
|
5
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
908.2
|
|
|
198
|
6
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
907.6
|
|
|
197
|
6
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
907.6
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
907.5
|
|
|
200
|
5
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
906.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
901.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
901.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
899
|
|
|
|
5
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
898.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
896.5
|
|
|
201
|
5
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
896.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
895.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
895.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
895
|
|
|
|
5
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
893
|
|
|
|
5
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
889.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
886
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
885.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
884.7
|
|
|
202
|
5
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
883.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
882.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
882.8
|
|
|
203
|
5
|
Travis Haglund
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
882.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
881.7
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
879.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
879.4
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
879.1
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
876.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
876.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
875.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
875.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
874.7
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
873.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
873.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
873.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
873.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
873.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
871.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
869.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
869.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
866.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
862.7
|
|
|
208
|
7
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
862.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
861.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
861.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
860.1
|
|
|
209
|
7
|
Cameron Law
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
859.4
|
|
|
210
|
7
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
857.9
|
|
|
211
|
7
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
856.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
855.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
855.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
855.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
853.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
853.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
851.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
849.4
|
|
|
212
|
7
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
849.1
|
|
|
213
|
7
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
845.1
|
|
|
214
|
7
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
844.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
843.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
843.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
842.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
840.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
836.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
832.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
832.1
|
|
|
215
|
7
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
831.1
|
|
|
216
|
7
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
830.3
|
|
|
217
|
7
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
830.2
|
|
|
218
|
7
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
829.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
827.5
|
|
|
219
|
7
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
824.4
|
|
|
220
|
7
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
822.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
821.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
821.1
|
|
|
221
|
7
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
820.4
|
|
|
222
|
7
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
816.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
812.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
811.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
810.6
|
|
|
223
|
7
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
802.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
800.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
798
|
|
|
224
|
7
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
793.5
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
791.9
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
791.6
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
791.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
788
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
783.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
773.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
771.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
768.4
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
766.3
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
761.8
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
761.8
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Hager Kaufman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
760.5
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Arturo Simpson
|
|
N/A
|
755.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
752.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
751.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
751.7
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
749.2
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
749.2
|
|
|
235
|
7
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
749.2
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
749.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
744.7
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
740.6
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
738.6
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
738.6
|
|
|
238
|
7
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
738.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
738.5
|
|
|
241
|
7
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
738.3
|
|
|
242
|
7
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
737.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
737.4
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
736.9
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
736.9
|
|
|
244
|
7
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
736.9
|
|
|
246
|
7
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735.5
|
|
|
247
|
7
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
735
|
|
|
|
7
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
732.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
732.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
732.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
732.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
731
|
|
|
|
7
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
730.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
729.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
729.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
729.9
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
729.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
729
|
|
|
|
7
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
728
|
|
|
|
7
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
728
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
728
|
|
|
|
7
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
727.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
727.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
727.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
727.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
725.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
725
|
|
|
|
7
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
724.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
724.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
723.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
722.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
722.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
717.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
717.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
716.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
716.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
714.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
712.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
712.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
711.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
710.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
708
|
|
|
|
7
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
707.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
706
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
705.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
705.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
705.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
705.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
703.5
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
703.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
703.2
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
702.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
701.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
697.9
|
|
|
251
|
7
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
685.9
|
|
|
252
|
7
|
Gary Garcia De Alba
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
673.8
|
|
|
253
|
7
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
671.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
670.5
|
|
|
254
|
7
|
Zac Rust
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
658.6
|
|
|
255
|
7
|
Matthew Bento
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
653.4
|
|
|
256
|
7
|
Adam Ratana
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
648.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
648.2
|
|
|
257
|
7
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
645.6
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
643.9
|
|
|
259
|
7
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
642.8
|
|
|
260
|
7
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
639.2
|
|
|
261
|
7
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
611.9
|
|
|
262
|
7
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
586.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
522.5
|
|
|