Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - September 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1638 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1561.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1558.1 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1555.8 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1555.8 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1552.1 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.8 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1542.9 0.9
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1538.4 0.6
10 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1536 1.1
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535.6 0.9
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1534.6 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.7 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1533.1 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1531.8 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1525.5 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1519.2 0.8
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1510.8 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1507.3 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1504.9 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1499.8 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1496.5 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1495.7 0.7
24 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1491.4 1.1
25 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1490.7 0.6
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1489.9 0.9
27 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1488.4 0.7
28 1 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1488.4 1.1
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1486.7 0.6
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1486.3 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1482.7 1.1
32 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1477 0.7
33 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1475.4 0.6
34 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1473.8 0.7
35 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1470.3 0.6
36 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1469.9 0.7
37 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1468.7 0.7
38 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1463.1 0.5
39 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1455.8 0.6
40 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1455 0.9
41 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1454 0.6
42 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1453.3 0.6
43 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1453.3 0.6
44 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1451.5 0.6
45 Toby Reid N/A 1445.9 0.7
46 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1438.3 0.7
47 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1429.7 0.6
48 David Suh South Coast Swords 1428 0.7
49 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1426.6 0.6
50 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1423.4 0.6
51 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1422.2 0.9
52 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.6 0.7
53 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1406.2 0.7
54 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1405.4 0.8
55 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1403.2 0.9
56 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1396.9 0.6
57 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1393.7 0.7
58 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1389.3 0.7
59 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1388.5 0.6
60 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1388.5 0.6
61 Ian Findling N/A 1387.6 0.6
62 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1385.8 0.5
63 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1381.2 0.6
64 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1380.1 0.5
65 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1379 0.9
66 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1378.7 0.6
67 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.2 0.6
68 1 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1378.2 0.9
69 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1377.2 0.7
70 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1375.4 0.6
71 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1373.7 0.6
72 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1370.8 0.6
73 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1370.8 0.6
74 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1366.9 0.8
75 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1366.7 0.7
76 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1364.1 0.6
77 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1363 1
78 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1361.8 0.8
79 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1361.3 0.6
80 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1360.3 0.6
81 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1359.5 0.8
82 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1358 0.6
83 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1357.8 0.6
84 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1357 0.8
85 1 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1356.2 0.5
86 1 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1356.1 0.7
87 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1356.1 0.6
88 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1353.1 0.7
89 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1353 0.7
90 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1352.3 0.8
91 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1352.1 0.6
92 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1352.1 0.6
93 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1348.2 0.8
94 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1344.6 0.6
95 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1344.5 0.6
96 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.8 0.5
97 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1341 0.7
98 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1339.5 0.6
99 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1338.7 0.6
100 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1336.4 0.6
101 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1335.5 0.6
102 2 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1333.3 0.5
103 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.3 0.9
104 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1333.2 0.6
105 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1331.2 0.8
106 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1326.6 0.7
107 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1325.3 0.7
108 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1325.3 0.7
109 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1324.8 0.6
110 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1324.8 0.6
111 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1323.8 0.6
112 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1323.8 0.6
113 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.6 0.8
114 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1318.8 0.5
115 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1318.2 0.6
116 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1317 0.7
117 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1316.5 0.7
118 Sean McNally N/A 1313.4 0.6
119 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1313.4 0.5
120 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1313 0.6
121 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1311.4 0.6
122 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1308 0.5
123 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1306 0.6
124 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1303.6 0.6
125 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1302.5 0.8
126 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1301.8 0.6
127 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1301.2 0.6
128 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1300.3 0.7
129 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1296.7 0.8
130 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1289.6 0.6
131 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1288.2 0.7
132 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1285.7 0.7
133 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285 0.7
134 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1284.8 0.7
135 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1284.4 0.6
136 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1283 0.7
137 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1278.2 0.6
138 1 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1276.4 0.6
139 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1276.3 0.7
140 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1275.6 0.6
141 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1275.6 0.6
142 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1274.1 0.6
143 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1265.8 0.7
144 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1264.4 0.8
145 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1262 0.6
146 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1261.8 0.8
147 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1261 0.6
148 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1260.1 0.8
149 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1259.3 0.6
150 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1259 0.6
151 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1257.3 0.5
152 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1257.2 0.5
153 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1255.6 1.1
154 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1254.5 0.6
155 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1253.9 0.6
156 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1253.7 0.6
157 1 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1252.2 0.6
158 1 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1252.2 0.6
159 2 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1252.1 0.8
160 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1249.7 0.6
161 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1249.6 0.7
162 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.7 0.6
163 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.7 0.6
164 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.7 0.6
165 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1247.9 1
166 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1246.7 0.5
167 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1244.1 0.6
168 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1242.9 0.6
169 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1241.9 0.6
170 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1241.9 0.6
171 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1241.3 0.6
172 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1240.6 0.5
173 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1240.2 0.6
174 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1240.2 0.6
175 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1240.2 0.6
176 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1240.2 0.6
177 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1239.2 0.6
178 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1239.1 0.5
179 Adam McMillan N/A 1236.6 0.8
180 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1234.8 0.5
181 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1234.7 0.6
182 1 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1234.6 0.5
183 1 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1234.6 0.7
184 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1234.3 0.5
185 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1233.7 0.4
186 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1233.7 0.4
187 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1232.9 0.7
188 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1232.5 0.5
189 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228.6 0.5
190 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1222.6 0.5
191 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1222.6 0.5
192 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1222.2 0.7
193 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1219.5 0.6
194 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1219.1 0.4
195 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218.5 0.8
196 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1218.3 0.5
197 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1217.9 0.6
198 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1216.5 0.6
199 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1213 0.6
200 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1212.1 0.6
201 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1207.3 0.5
202 Ben Grief N/A 1201.3 0.6
203 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1197.6 0.7
204 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1197.1 0.6
205 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1196.1 0.6
206 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1195.9 0.5
207 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1193.8 0.8
208 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1193.1 0.6
209 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1190.6 0.6
210 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1188.9 0.6
211 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1187.9 0.6
212 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1186.8 0.7
213 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1182.3 0.6
214 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1181.6 0.5
215 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1181 0.8
216 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1180.9 0.5
217 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1180.2 0.7
218 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1180.2 0.6
219 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1180.2 0.6
220 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1172.9 0.6
221 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1172.4 0.7
222 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1171.5 0.5
223 1 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1170.2 0.5
224 1 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1170.2 0.5
225 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1170.1 0.7
226 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1168.1 0.7
227 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1167.9 0.6
228 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1166.4 0.5
229 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1166.4 0.5
230 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1166.4 0.5
231 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1165.6 0.7
232 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164.2 0.6
233 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1162.7 0.5
234 1 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1162.7 0.5
235 2 Kody Tench N/A 1162.7 0.6
236 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1162.2 0.5
237 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1161 0.6
238 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1160.5 0.6
239 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1159.2 0.6
240 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1156.2 0.6
241 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1155.6 0.5
242 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1154.8 0.6
243 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1154.4 0.6
244 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1153.1 0.8
245 Drew Givens N/A 1152.6 0.6
246 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1149.5 0.5
247 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1146.8 0.5
248 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1146.8 0.5
249 Roland Cooper N/A 1146.1 0.5
250 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1145.8 0.5
251 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1145.6 0.7
252 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1145.5 0.6
253 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1144.1 0.6
254 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1143.7 0.6
255 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1142.5 0.6
256 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1141.8 0.6
257 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1139 0.5
258 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1135.4 0.5
259 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1134.3 0.6
260 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1134.3 0.6
261 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1134.3 0.6
262 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1133.6 0.5
263 1 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1133.4 0.8
264 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1132.9 0.6
265 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1131.5 0.5
266 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1130.8 0.5
267 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1130.8 0.5
268 Federica Marzo N/A 1130.8 0.5
269 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1129.6 0.7
270 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1129.4 0.8
271 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1126.4 0.6
272 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1126.2 0.5
273 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1126.2 0.5
274 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1125.4 0.5
275 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1124.3 0.7
276 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1124 0.5
277 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1123 0.5
278 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1123 0.5
279 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1121.1 0.6
280 David Cullan N/A 1120.7 0.5
281 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.7 0.5
282 1 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1117.5 0.6
283 1 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1117.4 0.7
284 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1115.9 0.5
285 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1115.2 0.6
286 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1114.4 0.5
287 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1114.4 0.5
288 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1113.5 0.6
289 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1113.5 0.6
290 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1111.2 0.7
291 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1110.8 0.4
292 1 Mike Panian N/A 1110.8 0.4
293 2 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1110.7 0.6
294 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1110.4 0.6
295 Anton Stefanac N/A 1108.4 0.6
296 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1105.9 0.5
297 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1104.6 0.4
298 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1104.6 0.4
299 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1104.6 0.4
300 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1103.3 0.7
301 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1102.4 0.5
302 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1101.4 0.6
303 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1099.2 0.5
304 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1099.2 0.5
305 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1098.5 0.7
306 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1098.3 0.6
307 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1098 0.6
308 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1097.7 0.7
309 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1096.7 0.5
310 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1094.3 0.6
311 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1092.9 0.5
312 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1091.4 0.5
313 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1090.6 0.6
314 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1090.1 1
315 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1088.5 0.5
316 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1088.5 0.5
317 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1087.3 0.6
318 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1083.9 0.7
319 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1081.1 0.7
320 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1079.6 0.7
321 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1078.3 0.6
322 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1077.2 0.5
323 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1076.2 0.6
324 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1076.2 0.5
325 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1075.5 0.5
326 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1075.4 0.6
327 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.2 0.6
328 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1074.1 0.5
329 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1074.1 0.5
330 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.6 0.5
331 Eric Holland N/A 1071.5 0.5
332 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1071.3 0.6
333 1 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1071.1 0.5
334 1 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1071.1 0.5
335 2 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1070.9 0.7
336 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1070.7 0.7
337 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.8 0.6
338 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1069.3 0.5
339 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1068 0.5
340 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1068 0.5
341 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1067 0.5
342 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1065.5 0.5
343 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1065.5 0.5
344 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1065.5 0.5
345 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1065.5 0.5
346 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1063.8 0.7
347 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1063 0.5
348 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1063 0.5
349 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1061.5 0.5
350 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1059.6 0.5
351 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1058.5 0.7
352 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1054 0.6
353 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1049.5 0.6
354 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1046.5 0.5
355 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1046.5 0.5
356 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1045.3 0.6
357 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1045.1 0.5
358 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1044.5 0.6
359 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1039.8 0.5
360 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1039.8 0.5
361 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1039.8 0.5
362 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1039.8 0.5
363 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1039.8 0.5
364 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1038.8 0.6
365 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1038.7 0.6
366 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1038.4 0.5
367 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1038 0.6
368 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1037.3 0.6
369 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1036.2 0.6
370 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1035.6 0.5
371 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1035.6 0.5
372 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1033 0.5
373 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1031.9 0.5
374 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1031.2 0.5
375 1 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1030.3 0.5
376 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1029.9 1
377 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.8 0.6
378 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1026.1 0.9
379 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1025.4 0.5
380 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1022 0.7
381 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1020.9 0.5
382 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1020.7 0.5
383 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1020 0.5
384 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1018.4 0.5
385 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1018.4 0.5
386 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1018.4 0.5
387 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1018.4 0.5
388 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1018.4 0.5
389 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1018.4 0.5
390 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1018.4 0.5
391 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1017.9 0.5
392 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1017.9 0.5
393 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1017.9 0.5
394 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1017.9 0.5
395 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1015.8 0.5
396 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1014.8 0.6
397 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1014.3 0.6
398 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1013.7 0.5
399 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1013.4 0.5
400 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1013.1 0.6
401 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1012.6 0.7
402 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1011.3 0.6
403 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.9 0.5
404 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1009.7 0.5
405 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1008.3 0.7
406 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1007.4 0.5
407 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1007.4 0.5
408 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1006.5 0.5
409 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1002.3 0.6
410 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1001.9 0.5
411 Kevin Hill N/A 1000.2 0.6
412 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 996.2 0.5
413 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 996 0.7
414 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 995.7 1
415 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 995.6 0.8
416 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 995.4 0.6
417 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 994.8 0.8
418 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 994.2 0.6
419 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 990.9 0.5
420 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 990.9 0.5
421 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 990.6 0.5
422 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 989.9 0.5
423 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 989.2 0.6
424 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 988.5 0.6
425 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 987.6 0.4
426 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 985.9 0.6
427 Ken Miller N/A 985.1 0.6
428 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 985.1 0.6
429 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 983.4 0.4
430 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 983.4 0.4
431 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 983 0.6
432 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 982 0.8
433 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 981 0.5
434 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 980.9 0.4
435 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 980.9 0.4
436 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 980.9 0.4
437 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 980.1 0.4
438 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 977.8 0.5
439 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 977.8 0.5
440 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 977.8 0.5
441 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 973.5 0.5
442 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 972.1 0.6
443 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 971.8 0.5
444 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 970.2 0.6
445 Jon Wolfe N/A 968.7 0.5
446 Jimmy Norris N/A 966.8 0.5
447 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 963.9 0.6
448 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 959.8 0.5
449 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 959.8 0.5
450 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 956.9 0.6
451 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 955.5 0.6
452 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 955.2 0.5
453 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 955.2 0.5
454 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 954.6 0.5
455 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 953.5 0.6
456 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 950.2 0.5
457 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 950 0.5
458 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 950 0.5
459 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 949.6 0.5
460 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 948.1 0.5
461 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 947.9 0.5
462 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 947.8 0.5
463 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 946.5 0.5
464 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 946.5 0.5
465 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 946.5 0.5
466 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 946.3 0.5
467 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 942.4 0.6
468 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 942.3 0.5
469 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 941.6 0.5
470 James White Kron Martial Arts 939.1 0.5
471 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 938.5 0.5
472 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 937.1 0.5
473 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 936.7 0.5
474 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 936.6 0.5
475 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 935.8 0.5
476 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 935.7 0.5
477 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 935.7 0.5
478 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 934.3 0.5
479 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 932.2 0.5
480 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929.3 0.5
481 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 929.1 0.5
482 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 928.9 0.5
483 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 928.7 0.5
484 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 928.7 0.5
485 Gesumio Suriano N/A 928.7 0.5
486 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 927.6 0.5
487 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 926.9 0.5
488 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 925 0.6
489 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 923.5 0.6
490 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 923.2 0.5
491 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 923 0.5
492 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 922.7 0.5
493 Eddie Slezak N/A 920.9 0.5
494 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 919.3 0.6
495 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 918.2 0.7
496 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 917.9 0.8
497 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 912.8 0.5
498 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 911.3 0.7
499 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 911.1 0.4
500 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 911.1 0.4
501 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 907.3 0.5
502 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 906.6 0.5
503 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 906.6 0.5
504 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 906.2 0.7
505 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 905.6 0.6
506 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904.9 0.4
507 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 904.9 0.4
508 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 904.9 0.4
509 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904.9 0.4
510 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 900.6 0.5
511 Byron Potter N/A 899.9 0.6
512 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 898 0.5
513 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 898 0.5
514 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 898 0.5
515 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 898 0.5
516 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 898 0.5
517 Roberto Pallaro N/A 898 0.5
518 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 897.5 0.5
519 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 895.5 0.5
520 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 895.4 0.5
521 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 894.5 0.5
522 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 894.5 0.5
523 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 894 0.5
524 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 892 0.5
525 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 888.9 0.5
526 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 885 0.5
527 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 884.2 0.5
528 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 883.7 0.5
529 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 881.8 0.7
530 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 881.8 0.5
531 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 881.7 0.5
532 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 881 0.6
533 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 880.6 0.5
534 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 878.7 0.5
535 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 878.4 0.5
536 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 877.7 0.7
537 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 875.7 0.6
538 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 875.3 0.6
539 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 874.2 0.5
540 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 874.2 0.5
541 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 873.6 0.5
542 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 872.3 0.5
543 1 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 872.3 0.5
544 1 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 872.3 0.5
545 1 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 872.3 0.5
546 4 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 872.2 0.6
547 David Lillethun Schola St. George 870.9 0.5
548 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 868.7 0.6
549 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 868.7 0.6
550 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 865.5 0.5
551 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 861.7 0.5
552 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 860.9 0.6
553 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 860.7 0.5
554 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 860.2 0.6
555 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 859 0.5
556 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 858.4 0.5
557 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.3 0.8
558 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 855.6 0.6
559 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 854.8 0.5
560 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.8 0.5
561 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 854.4 0.5
562 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 852.7 0.5
563 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 852.7 0.5
564 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 850.5 0.5
565 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 848.4 0.5
566 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 848.1 0.5
567 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 844.2 0.5
568 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 842.8 0.7
569 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 842.3 0.7
570 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 842.3 0.7
571 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 841.6 0.4
572 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 839.6 0.5
573 Michael Larner N/A 835.6 0.5
574 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 831.7 0.5
575 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 831 0.5
576 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 830.2 0.5
577 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 829.2 0.6
578 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 829 0.6
579 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 828.9 0.5
580 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 826.5 0.5
581 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 823.3 0.5
582 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 821.8 0.4
583 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 820.7 0.6
584 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 819.8 0.6
585 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 819.4 0.5
586 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 815.4 0.4
587 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 811.7 0.5
588 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 810.7 0.5
589 Richard Tillman N/A 809.5 0.5
590 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 801.1 0.6
591 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 799.4 0.6
592 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 796.9 0.6
593 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 792.6 0.5
594 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 790.9 0.5
595 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 790.6 0.5
596 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 790.2 0.5
597 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 787.1 0.5
598 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 782.3 0.5
599 Brian Hughes N/A 772.5 0.5
600 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 770.9 0.5
601 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 767.3 0.6
602 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 765.4 0.5
603 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 760.8 0.5
604 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 760.8 0.5
605 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 759.3 0.6
606 Arturo Simpson N/A 754.3 0.6
607 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 751.2 0.5
608 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 750.9 0.5
609 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 750.7 0.5
610 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 748.5 0.4
611 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 748.5 0.4
612 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 748.5 0.4
613 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 748.5 0.4
614 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.6 0.5
615 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 739.6 0.5
616 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 737.8 0.4
617 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 737.8 0.4
618 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 737.8 0.4
619 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 737.4 0.5
620 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 737.3 0.5
621 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
622 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 736.3 0.5
623 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 735.9 0.5
624 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 735.9 0.5
625 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 735.9 0.5
626 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.5 0.5
627 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 734.1 0.5
628 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 731.6 0.6
629 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 731.5 0.5
630 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 731.5 0.5
631 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 731.3 0.5
632 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 729.9 0.5
633 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 729.4 0.5
634 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 729 0.5
635 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 729 0.5
636 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 729 0.5
637 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 728.7 0.5
638 Mark Inc N/A 728 0.5
639 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 727.1 0.5
640 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 727 0.5
641 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 727 0.5
642 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 726.7 0.5
643 1 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 726.5 0.4
644 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 726.5 0.4
645 2 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 726.5 0.5
646 Kari Baker N/A 724.5 0.4
647 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 724 0.5
648 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 723.5 0.5
649 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 723.2 0.5
650 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 722.4 0.5
651 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 721.2 0.5
652 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 721.2 0.5
653 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 716.7 0.5
654 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 716.3 0.5
655 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 715.7 0.5
656 Matthew Knight N/A 715.5 0.4
657 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 713.6 0.5
658 Kaz Foster N/A 711.3 0.4
659 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 711.3 0.4
660 Matthew Hartman N/A 710.9 0.5
661 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 709.9 0.4
662 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 706.9 0.5
663 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 706.2 0.5
664 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 705.1 0.4
665 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 704.7 0.5
666 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 704.7 0.5
667 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 704.7 0.5
668 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 704.7 0.5
669 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 702.5 0.5
670 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 702.4 0.5
671 Melissa Nelson N/A 702.2 0.5
672 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 701.3 0.6
673 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 700.3 0.5
674 Patrick Tarzi N/A 696.9 0.5
675 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 684.8 0.5
676 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 672.8 0.5
677 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 670.5 0.5
678 Michale Haveran Lonin League 669.6 0.5
679 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 657.6 0.5
680 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 652.4 0.5
681 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 647.7 0.5
682 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 647.1 0.5
683 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 644.5 0.5
684 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 642.9 0.5
685 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 641.6 0.6
686 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 638.2 0.5
687 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 610.9 0.5
688 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 585.5 0.5
689 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 521.6 0.4