Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - March 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1816.8 1.3
2 5 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1728.9 81.3
3 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1718.5 4.6
4 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1712.6 9.6
5 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1665.6 1.4
6 1 Martin Belcredi vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1656.3 0.9
7 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1651.1 0.7
8 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1642.4 0.9
9 5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1641.3 74.4
10 1 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1614 9.5
11 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1599.8 1.4
12 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1578.2 1.3
13 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.6 1.3
14 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1571.2 1.1
15 13 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1567 125.7
16 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1565 1.8
17 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1557.2 33.3
18 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1524.6 4
19 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1517.2 1
20 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1506.6 0.7
21 1 Reinis Rinka Academy of Historical Arts 1494.7 0.9
22 98 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1481.4 322.5
23 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1479.7 0.9
24 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1479.1 0.9
25 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1476.3
26 20 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1470.8 123.3
27 14 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1466.3 100.1
28 4 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1454.1 0.8
29 4 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1453.6 0.7
30 9 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1452.2 41.5
31 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1449.2 0.9
32 5 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1443.1 0.6
33 4 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1439.8 1.1
34 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1437.7 0.7
35 4 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1434.5 0.6
36 4 Tim Davis Krieg School 1421.6 0.9
37 75 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.3 244.4
38 5 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1419.2 1
39 5 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1408.3 0.6
40 5 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1400.3 0.8
41 5 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1388 0.8
42 5 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1383.7 0.6
43 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1381.8
44 6 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1373.6 0.6
45 5 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1366.2 0.9
46 4 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1365 0.7
47 4 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1360.5 0.9
48 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1349.5 0.8
49 4 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1347 0.8
50 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1345.3 0.5
51 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1344.2 0.8
52 3 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1337.5 1
53 168 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1335.1 390.9
54 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1334.1 0.7
55 4 Adam Simons Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1332.6 0.6
56 4 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1328.4 0.8
57 4 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1327.7 0.7
58 4 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1326.4 0.6
59 4 Daniel Lopez Varela Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1324.7 0.6
60 31 Sam Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1324.6 106.1
61 5 Borek Belfín Digladior 1323.9 0.7
62 23 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1323.1 48.6
63 50 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1319.5 144.9
64 7 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1313.3 0.7
65 7 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1313.1 0.6
66 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1304.6 1
67 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1304.4 1.1
68 7 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1299.4 0.7
69 7 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1298.6 0.8
70 5 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1297.8 34.4
71 8 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.5 0.7
72 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288.9
73 9 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1288.9 1.3
74 9 Bystrík Holeček Pugiles 1288.5 0.8
75 9 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.8 0.7
76 9 Aaron Karnuta Krieg School 1282 0.8
77 9 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1281.6 0.5
78 9 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1276.3 1.2
79 9 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1275.3 0.7
80 9 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1274.5 0.7
81 9 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1273.9 0.5
82 9 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1269.4 0.7
83 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1269 0.8
84 8 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261 0.6
85 9 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1256.4 43.5
86 95 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1256.3 236.7
87 11 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1255 45.2
88 11 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1254.2 0.6
89 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1250.4
90 12 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1248.8 0.6
91 12 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1248.6 0.6
92 12 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1248.5 0.5
93 12 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1244.7 0.5
94 12 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1244.1 0.6
95 15 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1240 61.5
96 13 John Patterson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1239.6 0.5
97 13 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1234.6 0.6
98 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1233.8
99 14 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1231.7 1
100 14 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1230 0.6
101 14 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1229.4 0.7
102 14 Josh Davis School of the Sword 1226.8 0.8
103 14 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.1 0.7
104 14 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1226.1 0.7
105 12 Matt Galas N/A 1214.6 0.6
106 11 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1211.5 0.7
107 11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1210.7 0.5
108 11 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1210.2 0.6
109 10 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1207.4 0.7
110 10 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1205.3 0.8
111 10 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1204.1 0.6
112 10 Sam Ross Krieg School 1200.1 0.6
113 10 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1195.9 0.5
114 10 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1194 0.6
115 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.8
116 11 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189.9 0.7
117 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.4
118 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1189 0.7
119 12 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1182.6 0.7
120 12 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1180 0.6
121 12 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1179.9 0.6
122 8 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1179.6 5.3
123 12 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1177.4 0.5
124 9 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172 0.6
125 9 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1167.4 0.9
126 9 Mike Prendergast Dun in Mara 1167 0.8
127 9 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1166.4 0.6
128 9 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1161.8 0.9
129 37 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1161.5 54.7
130 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1156.9 0.5
131 9 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1155.6 0.8
132 9 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1153.7 0.5
133 9 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1149.6 0.6
134 9 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1143.1 0.8
135 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.4
136 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137
137 22 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1136.6 57.8
138 12 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1135.5 0.5
139 12 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.9 0.6
140 12 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1131.2 0.5
141 12 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1130.8 0.6
142 12 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1125.5 0.6
143 12 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1123.3 0.7
144 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.8
145 13 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1122.6 0.4
146 13 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1122.2 0.5
147 12 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1120.2 0.5
148 14 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1120.2 0.6
149 13 Kit Smith N/A 1119.3 0.6
150 13 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119 0.7
151 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1117.4 0.6
152 13 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1111.6 0.7
153 13 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1109.8 0.6
154 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1107.1
155 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1104.4 0.8
156 14 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1101.4 0.6
157 13 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1098.6 0.6
158 15 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1098.4 0.8
159 14 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1097 0.5
160 13 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1094.2 0.6
161 13 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1094.1 0.6
162 16 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1094.1 0.8
163 14 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1092.5 0.5
164 13 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1089.5 0.6
165 15 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1089.4 0.9
166 14 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1089.2 0.6
167 14 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1087.6 0.8
168 14 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 1087.3 0.5
169 14 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1084.8 0.5
170 14 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1082.1 0.5
171 14 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1080.5 0.7
172 14 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1079.6 0.7
173 13 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1077.2 0.5
174 13 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1076.7 0.5
175 13 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1073.2 0.6
176 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1072.7 0.9
177 13 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1072.6 0.5
178 13 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1071.1 0.5
179 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1065.9
180 14 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1063.9 0.5
181 14 Reinier van Noort Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1062.7 0.6
182 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1061.5
183 15 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1059.7 0.9
184 15 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1058.5 0.5
185 14 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1053.5 0.5
186 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.3
187 15 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1050 0.8
188 15 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1049 0.5
189 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1048.9
190 16 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1047.1 0.7
191 16 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1044.1 0.5
192 16 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1039.3 0.5
193 16 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1038.5 0.6
194 16 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1025.8 0.7
195 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024
196 17 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1022.8 0.5
197 17 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1021.7 0.6
198 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1014
199 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1013.6
200 18 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1010.8 0.6
201 18 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.4 0.8
202 18 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1006.8 0.6
203 18 André Hajjar Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1005.7 0.5
204 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1005.6
205 19 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1005.2 0.6
206 19 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1005.1 0.6
207 19 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1004.1 0.6
208 19 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 1002.6 0.5
209 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1002.3
210 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1002
211 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 998.8
212 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.9
213 23 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 995.2 0.6
214 23 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 993.8 0.5
215 23 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 993.3 0.5
216 Iurii Shostak N/A 993.2
217 24 Stephen Clement N/A 992.6 0.6
218 24 Markus Koivisto EHMS 991.7 1
219 24 Peter Máté Triglav 989.1 0.7
220 50 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 989 68.1
221 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.9
222 26 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 988.5 0.4
223 26 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 985.3 0.5
224 26 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 981.3 0.6
225 26 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 981.3 0.6
226 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.8
227 27 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 980.6 0.5
228 27 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 978.6 0.8
229 27 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 976 0.6
230 27 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 975.9 0.5
231 27 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 974.6 0.5
232 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 974.4
233 28 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 970.6 0.6
234 28 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 966.2 0.6
235 56 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 965.2 170.2
236 29 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965 0.5
237 29 Gindi Wauchope Melbourne Swordplay Guild 964.3 0.5
238 29 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 962.6 0.5
239 29 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 960 0.5
240 29 Roni Perkiö EHMS 954.7 0.5
241 29 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 954 0.5
242 29 Adam Marthens N/A 951.7 0.5
243 29 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 951.6 0.5
244 29 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 950.5 0.5
245 29 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 950.5 0.5
246 29 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 950.2 0.5
247 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.7
248 30 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 944.2 0.5
249 30 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 944.2 0.5
250 28 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 943.7 0.5
251 28 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 943.7 0.5
252 32 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 943.6 0.6
253 29 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 943.2 0.4
254 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.3
255 30 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 939.4 0.5
256 30 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 939.4 0.5
257 30 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 939 0.6
258 30 Kevin Houghton N/A 935.2 0.5
259 30 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 935.2 0.5
260 30 Brian Frick N/A 934.7 0.5
261 30 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 934.5 0.7
262 30 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 933.2 0.6
263 30 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 931.3 0.5
264 30 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 929 0.6
265 30 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 926.2 0.6
266 30 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 925.7 0.6
267 30 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.3 0.5
268 30 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 923.6 0.7
269 30 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 922.5 0.5
270 30 Zoë Chandler EHMS 921.6 0.6
271 30 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 920.5 0.5
272 30 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 920.5 0.5
273 30 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 917.3 0.6
274 30 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 917.3 0.6
275 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 911.4
276 31 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 905.1 0.5
277 31 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 900.5 0.5
278 31 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 898.1 0.5
279 31 Hank McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 897.6 0.5
280 30 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892 0.6
281 32 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 892 0.8
282 31 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 890.6 0.7
283 31 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 888.7 0.5
284 31 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 886.8 0.6
285 31 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 878 0.6
286 31 Marek Bukovský Zlínské sermírské spolecnosti 877.4 0.6
287 31 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 877.4 0.6
288 31 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 876.1 0.6
289 31 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 869 0.6
290 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 862.6
291 32 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 861.8 0.7
292 32 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 857.1 0.5
293 32 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 851.8 0.5
294 32 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 843.8 0.5
295 32 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 843.2 0.4
296 32 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 843 0.6
297 32 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 839.8 0.6
298 32 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 839.6 0.5
299 32 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 839.5 0.6
300 32 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 833.5 0.6
301 32 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 832.9 0.6
302 32 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.6 0.6
303 32 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 830.8 0.5
304 32 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 830.4 0.5
305 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 827
306 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.9
307 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.5
308 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.3
309 36 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 819.5 0.5
310 36 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 818.3 0.6
311 36 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816 0.6
312 36 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 815.9 0.5
313 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.6
314 37 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 815 0.6
315 37 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 812.8 0.5
316 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.4
317 38 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 810.9 0.5
318 38 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 809.2 0.6
319 38 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 808.6 0.6
320 38 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 808.6 0.5
321 38 Meg Floyd Krieg School 808 0.7
322 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.4
323 39 Mariana López Rodriguez Academia Kanan 807.3 0.5
324 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.6
325 40 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 803.3 0.5
326 40 Emilia Skirmuntt The Renaissance Sword Club 799.2 0.5
327 40 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 797.4 0.5
328 40 Clint Mendoca N/A 797.1 0.5
329 40 Ian Morley School of the Sword 795.8 0.6
330 40 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 794.5 0.6
331 39 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 793.4 0.6
332 39 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 791.6 0.7
333 39 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 789.2 0.5
334 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 787.3
335 40 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 786.4 0.6
336 40 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 784.3 0.7
337 40 Elizabeth Atkinson N/A 784.2 0.5
338 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.9
339 41 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 771.3 0.5
340 41 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 769.3 0.5
341 41 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 768.5 0.5
342 41 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 765.6 0.6
343 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.9
344 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.9
345 43 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 743.2 0.5
346 43 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 739.7 0.5
347 43 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 737.4 0.4
348 43 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 737.4 0.4
349 43 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 737.4 0.4
350 43 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 736 0.5
351 43 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 735 0.5
352 43 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 734.8 0.5
353 43 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 725.7 0.6
354 43 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 720.7 0.5
355 43 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.7 0.5
356 43 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 720.7 0.5
357 43 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.3 0.6
358 43 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 707.9 0.5
359 43 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 683.6 0.5
360 43 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 667.6 0.5
361 43 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 649 0.7