1
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1910.9
|
34
|
|
2
|
3
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1791.9
|
79
|
|
3
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1786.8
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1759.3
|
3.9
|
|
5
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1723.4
|
|
|
6
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1706.5
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1701.7
|
34
|
|
8
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1683
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1673.8
|
32.4
|
|
10
|
1
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1660.9
|
|
|
11
|
6
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1619.7
|
48.6
|
|
12
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1615.8
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1613.2
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1610.7
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1599.4
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1579.8
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1579.3
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1573.9
|
9.5
|
|
19
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1560.8
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1559
|
8.1
|
|
21
|
58
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1536.5
|
223.5
|
|
22
|
1
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1535.3
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1520.2
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1509.5
|
|
|
25
|
15
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1507.7
|
75
|
|
26
|
2
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1505.2
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1490.7
|
|
|
28
|
3
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1489.2
|
5.2
|
|
29
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1481.2
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1478.2
|
|
|
31
|
2
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1477
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1473.8
|
|
|
33
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1471.4
|
|
|
34
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1465.7
|
|
|
35
|
33
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1462.3
|
130.3
|
|
36
|
3
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1461.9
|
|
|
37
|
26
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1458.5
|
113.1
|
|
38
|
4
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1457.8
|
|
|
39
|
3
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1452.6
|
|
|
40
|
5
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1448.6
|
5.1
|
|
41
|
4
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1444.2
|
|
|
42
|
4
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1440.9
|
|
|
43
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1438
|
|
|
44
|
3
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1428.2
|
|
|
45
|
3
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1427.6
|
|
|
46
|
3
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1427.6
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1419.4
|
|
|
48
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1416.7
|
0.4
|
|
49
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1401.4
|
|
|
50
|
3
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1399.6
|
|
|
51
|
3
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1398.7
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1396.2
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1383.6
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1382.8
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1382.1
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1380.5
|
|
|
57
|
51
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1377.4
|
124.3
|
|
58
|
4
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1371
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1370
|
16.7
|
|
60
|
5
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1368.4
|
|
|
61
|
5
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1364.4
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1363.8
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1351.8
|
|
|
64
|
4
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1349.8
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1347.6
|
|
|
66
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1345.3
|
|
|
67
|
65
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1342.8
|
144.5
|
|
68
|
4
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1342.6
|
|
|
69
|
4
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1340.8
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1336.7
|
|
|
71
|
22
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1333.5
|
48.5
|
|
72
|
5
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1332.8
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1328.4
|
3.2
|
|
74
|
5
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1326.8
|
|
|
75
|
5
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1326.5
|
|
|
76
|
5
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1326.3
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1322.4
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1321.8
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1319.3
|
|
|
80
|
5
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1319.2
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1317.8
|
|
|
82
|
20
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1317.5
|
30.3
|
|
83
|
4
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1316.8
|
22
|
|
84
|
6
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1312.6
|
|
|
85
|
5
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1308.5
|
|
|
86
|
5
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1307.7
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1301.8
|
|
|
88
|
5
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1301.3
|
|
|
89
|
5
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1297
|
|
|
90
|
5
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1296.9
|
|
|
91
|
5
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1296.3
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1289.6
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1288.2
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1286.7
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1285.9
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1284.5
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1282.4
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1278.3
|
|
|
99
|
48
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1278.2
|
96.4
|
|
100
|
33
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1278.2
|
82.5
|
|
101
|
5
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1276.8
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1273.9
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1270.8
|
|
|
104
|
5
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1270.5
|
|
|
105
|
76
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1261.8
|
153.9
|
|
106
|
6
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1261.7
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1261
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1261
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1258.8
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1255
|
|
|
111
|
6
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1254.8
|
|
|
112
|
6
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1254
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1253.3
|
|
|
114
|
4
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1249.4
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1249.2
|
|
|
116
|
5
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1247.5
|
|
|
117
|
5
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1245.3
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1242.8
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1240.4
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1238.6
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1236.2
|
15.3
|
|
122
|
6
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1235.2
|
|
|
123
|
6
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1229.9
|
|
|
124
|
6
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1229
|
|
|
125
|
74
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1228.2
|
143.9
|
|
126
|
7
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1227.5
|
|
|
127
|
7
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1227.2
|
|
|
128
|
6
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1225
|
|
|
129
|
6
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1222.4
|
|
|
130
|
5
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1220.2
|
|
|
131
|
5
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1219.2
|
|
|
132
|
5
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1216.2
|
|
|
133
|
5
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1208.6
|
|
|
134
|
13
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1206.1
|
19.9
|
|
135
|
17
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1205.1
|
31.8
|
|
136
|
7
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1204.7
|
|
|
137
|
7
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1201.3
|
|
|
138
|
7
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1200.9
|
|
|
139
|
5
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1194.3
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1191.6
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1187.7
|
|
|
142
|
5
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1186.3
|
|
|
143
|
5
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1185.8
|
|
|
144
|
122
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1185.1
|
204.4
|
|
145
|
5
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1184.5
|
|
|
146
|
7
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1184.5
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1184.2
|
|
|
149
|
5
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1182.3
|
|
|
150
|
5
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1182.3
|
|
|
151
|
5
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1182.3
|
|
|
148
|
5
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1182.3
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1179.7
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1178.9
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1178.9
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1177.1
|
|
|
156
|
14
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1172.9
|
11.7
|
|
157
|
4
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1170.7
|
|
|
158
|
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1170
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1168.4
|
|
|
160
|
5
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1165
|
|
|
161
|
5
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1164.6
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1164
|
|
|
163
|
5
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1163.2
|
|
|
164
|
5
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1162.3
|
|
|
165
|
5
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1161.5
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1158.4
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1154.9
|
|
|
168
|
5
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1152.8
|
|
|
169
|
5
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1151.2
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1143
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1134.4
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1131.1
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1130.2
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1129.6
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1128.4
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1127.4
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1126.7
|
|
|
178
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1124.9
|
|
|
179
|
6
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1124.1
|
|
|
180
|
6
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1120.3
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1119.9
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1119.1
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1118.7
|
|
|
184
|
6
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1117.1
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1116.1
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1115.4
|
|
|
187
|
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1114.3
|
|
|
188
|
20
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1107.4
|
30.5
|
|
189
|
7
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1106.9
|
|
|
190
|
7
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1105.3
|
|
|
191
|
7
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1105.1
|
|
|
192
|
7
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1105
|
|
|
193
|
7
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1103.2
|
|
|
194
|
7
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1101.8
|
|
|
195
|
6
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1101.5
|
|
|
196
|
8
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1101.4
|
|
|
197
|
7
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1098.4
|
|
|
198
|
6
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1096
|
|
|
199
|
8
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1096
|
|
|
200
|
7
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1095.9
|
|
|
201
|
7
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1093.8
|
|
|
202
|
7
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1093
|
|
|
203
|
7
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1092.9
|
|
|
204
|
7
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1091.2
|
|
|
205
|
7
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1086.9
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1082.9
|
|
|
207
|
6
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1082.7
|
|
|
208
|
6
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1082.4
|
|
|
209
|
6
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1081.1
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1080.3
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1079.7
|
|
|
212
|
5
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1076.4
|
|
|
213
|
4
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1076.2
|
|
|
214
|
4
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1075.7
|
|
|
215
|
4
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1075.7
|
|
|
216
|
4
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1073
|
|
|
217
|
4
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1072.3
|
|
|
218
|
4
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1071.9
|
|
|
219
|
4
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1071.6
|
|
|
220
|
3
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1064.6
|
|
|
221
|
3
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1060.9
|
|
|
222
|
3
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1059.9
|
|
|
223
|
3
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1057.9
|
|
|
224
|
3
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1052.4
|
|
|
225
|
3
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1048.1
|
|
|
226
|
3
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1046.8
|
|
|
227
|
3
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1046
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1045.5
|
|
|
229
|
3
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1044.7
|
|
|
230
|
3
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1043.7
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1038
|
|
|
232
|
3
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1038
|
|
|
231
|
3
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1038
|
|
|
234
|
3
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1037.9
|
|
|
235
|
3
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1036.4
|
|
|
236
|
3
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1027.7
|
|
|
237
|
3
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1024.5
|
|
|
238
|
3
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1021.4
|
|
|
239
|
3
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1017.3
|
4.6
|
|
240
|
3
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1012.2
|
|
|
241
|
3
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1012
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1011.7
|
|
|
243
|
3
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1010.2
|
|
|
244
|
3
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1008.6
|
|
|
245
|
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1007.4
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1005.3
|
|
|
247
|
4
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1004
|
|
|
248
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1003.9
|
|
|
249
|
4
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1003.5
|
|
|
250
|
4
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1002.2
|
|
|
251
|
4
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1001.8
|
|
|
252
|
4
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1000.8
|
|
|
253
|
4
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1000
|
|
|
255
|
4
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
998.6
|
|
|
254
|
4
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
998.6
|
|
|
256
|
4
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
998.1
|
|
|
257
|
4
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
997.2
|
|
|
258
|
4
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
996.5
|
|
|
259
|
4
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
996.1
|
|
|
260
|
4
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
995.9
|
|
|
261
|
4
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
994.1
|
|
|
262
|
4
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
992.3
|
|
|
263
|
4
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
992.3
|
|
|
264
|
4
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
992
|
|
|
265
|
4
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
991.5
|
|
|
266
|
3
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
987.8
|
|
|
267
|
5
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
987.5
|
|
|
268
|
4
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
984.3
|
|
|
269
|
4
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
981.8
|
|
|
270
|
3
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
980.1
|
|
|
271
|
3
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
979.7
|
|
|
272
|
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
979.2
|
|
|
273
|
4
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
975.5
|
|
|
274
|
4
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.6
|
|
|
275
|
57
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
973.3
|
110.4
|
|
276
|
5
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
971.7
|
|
|
277
|
5
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
969.3
|
|
|
278
|
5
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
969.3
|
|
|
279
|
5
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
965.9
|
|
|
280
|
5
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
965.3
|
|
|
281
|
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
965
|
|
|
282
|
6
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
964.5
|
|
|
283
|
6
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
964.2
|
|
|
284
|
6
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
962.8
|
|
|
285
|
6
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
961.9
|
|
|
286
|
6
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
961.4
|
|
|
287
|
6
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
959
|
|
|
288
|
6
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
953
|
|
|
289
|
6
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
952.9
|
|
|
290
|
6
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
949.7
|
|
|
291
|
6
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
949.7
|
|
|
292
|
6
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
949.2
|
|
|
293
|
20
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
947.1
|
38.6
|
|
294
|
7
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
944.2
|
|
|
295
|
7
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
943.9
|
|
|
296
|
7
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
943.7
|
|
|
298
|
7
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
943.2
|
|
|
297
|
7
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
943.2
|
|
|
299
|
7
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
942.7
|
|
|
300
|
7
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
942.7
|
|
|
301
|
6
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
942.3
|
|
|
302
|
8
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
942.3
|
|
|
303
|
7
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.3
|
|
|
304
|
7
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.8
|
|
|
306
|
7
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
938.5
|
|
|
305
|
7
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
938.5
|
|
|
307
|
7
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
937
|
|
|
308
|
7
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
936.5
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
934.3
|
|
|
309
|
7
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
934.3
|
|
|
311
|
7
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
933.8
|
|
|
312
|
7
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
930.3
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
929.4
|
|
|
314
|
7
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
924.4
|
|
|
315
|
7
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
919.7
|
|
|
316
|
7
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
916.6
|
|
|
317
|
45
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
913
|
107
|
|
318
|
8
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
912.8
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
911.1
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
909.5
|
|
|
321
|
7
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
906.6
|
|
|
322
|
21
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
904.5
|
65.4
|
|
323
|
8
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
904
|
|
|
324
|
8
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
899.2
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
898.6
|
|
|
326
|
8
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
897.1
|
|
|
327
|
14
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
896.8
|
57.6
|
|
328
|
9
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
893.7
|
|
|
329
|
9
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
893.7
|
|
|
330
|
9
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
891.7
|
|
|
331
|
9
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
890
|
|
|
332
|
9
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
889.5
|
|
|
333
|
9
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
888
|
|
|
334
|
9
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
885.7
|
|
|
335
|
9
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
879.1
|
|
|
336
|
9
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
878.5
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
876.9
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
876.3
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
875.9
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
862.9
|
|
|
341
|
8
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
859.7
|
|
|
342
|
8
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
856.3
|
|
|
343
|
7
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
850.5
|
|
|
344
|
6
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
848.9
|
|
|
345
|
6
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
842.9
|
|
|
346
|
6
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
841.7
|
|
|
347
|
5
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
838.6
|
|
|
348
|
4
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
838.2
|
|
|
349
|
4
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
835.6
|
|
|
350
|
4
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
835.5
|
|
|
351
|
4
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
834.9
|
|
|
352
|
4
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
833.2
|
|
|
353
|
4
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
832.4
|
|
|
354
|
4
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
829.8
|
|
|
355
|
18
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
829.5
|
21.1
|
|
356
|
5
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
827
|
|
|
357
|
5
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.1
|
|
|
358
|
5
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
821.4
|
|
|
359
|
5
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
818.4
|
|
|
360
|
5
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
818.1
|
|
|
361
|
26
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
815
|
41.3
|
|
362
|
6
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
815
|
|
|
363
|
6
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
814.3
|
|
|
364
|
6
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
811.7
|
|
|
365
|
6
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
808.1
|
|
|
366
|
6
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
806.5
|
|
|
367
|
4
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
805.4
|
|
|
368
|
4
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
804.7
|
|
|
369
|
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
803.5
|
|
|
370
|
5
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
802.7
|
|
|
371
|
5
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
801.9
|
|
|
372
|
5
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
801.8
|
|
|
373
|
5
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
800.1
|
|
|
374
|
5
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
799.2
|
|
|
375
|
5
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
796.4
|
|
|
376
|
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
794.8
|
|
|
377
|
6
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
794.5
|
|
|
378
|
6
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
793.5
|
|
|
379
|
6
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
793.2
|
|
|
380
|
6
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
790.9
|
|
|
381
|
6
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
785.8
|
|
|
382
|
5
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
783.2
|
|
|
383
|
22
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
780
|
26.6
|
|
384
|
6
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
774.9
|
|
|
385
|
6
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
770.4
|
|
|
386
|
6
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
768.3
|
|
|
387
|
5
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
762.4
|
|
|
388
|
7
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
762.4
|
|
|
389
|
13
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
761
|
22.9
|
|
390
|
7
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
748.8
|
|
|
391
|
7
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
745.2
|
|
|
392
|
7
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745
|
|
|
394
|
7
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
744.4
|
|
|
393
|
7
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
744.4
|
|
|
395
|
7
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
742.1
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
740.6
|
|
|
398
|
7
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
738.7
|
|
|
399
|
7
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
736.6
|
|
|
401
|
7
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
736.5
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
736.5
|
|
|
402
|
7
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
736.5
|
|
|
403
|
7
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
734.1
|
|
|
404
|
7
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
720.8
|
|
|
405
|
7
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
718.2
|
|
|
406
|
7
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
715.3
|
|
|
407
|
7
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
695.2
|
|
|
408
|
6
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
666.9
|
|
|
409
|
8
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
650.6
|
31.1
|
|
410
|
7
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
647.8
|
|
|