1
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1923.8
|
4.7
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1774.5
|
25.2
|
|
3
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1731.6
|
13.3
|
|
4
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1699.2
|
|
|
5
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1697.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1655.9
|
|
|
7
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1638.1
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1635
|
45.7
|
|
9
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1629.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1591.9
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1588.6
|
|
|
11
|
14
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1584.4
|
110.3
|
|
12
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1567.3
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1566.7
|
|
|
14
|
3
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1566.2
|
35.3
|
|
15
|
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1563.6
|
|
|
16
|
4
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1559.9
|
|
|
17
|
4
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1541.7
|
|
|
18
|
4
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1540.9
|
|
|
20
|
4
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1538.1
|
|
|
19
|
4
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1538.1
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1514.7
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1511.7
|
|
|
23
|
2
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1506.6
|
|
|
24
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1499.7
|
|
|
25
|
2
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1479.3
|
|
|
26
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1478.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1474.6
|
|
|
27
|
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1473.1
|
|
|
28
|
10
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1472.4
|
45.8
|
|
29
|
3
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1471.5
|
|
|
30
|
3
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1464.6
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1463
|
|
|
32
|
24
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1460.5
|
127.1
|
|
33
|
4
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1456.6
|
|
|
34
|
4
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1453
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1440.1
|
14.2
|
|
36
|
5
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1439
|
|
|
37
|
5
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1436.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1435
|
|
|
39
|
33
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1419.6
|
140.5
|
|
40
|
4
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1416.6
|
|
|
41
|
4
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1413.9
|
|
|
42
|
4
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1412
|
|
|
43
|
4
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1409
|
|
|
44
|
4
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1399.3
|
|
|
45
|
4
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1394.7
|
|
|
46
|
4
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1379.4
|
|
|
47
|
4
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1379
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1375.8
|
|
|
49
|
4
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1373.3
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1371.5
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1371.5
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1371.2
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1370.1
|
|
|
54
|
105
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1369.3
|
288.3
|
|
55
|
5
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1369.2
|
|
|
56
|
5
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1368.2
|
|
|
57
|
22
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1366.8
|
56.1
|
|
58
|
6
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1365.1
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1363
|
44.4
|
|
60
|
31
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1357.3
|
114.8
|
|
|
8
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1353.6
|
|
|
61
|
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1352.8
|
|
|
62
|
9
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1344.3
|
|
|
63
|
73
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1337.6
|
197.9
|
|
64
|
140
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1336.6
|
381.1
|
|
65
|
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1336.2
|
|
|
66
|
11
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1335.1
|
|
|
67
|
50
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1335
|
150.2
|
|
68
|
11
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1331
|
|
|
69
|
15
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1330.7
|
6.2
|
|
70
|
147
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1328.7
|
404.5
|
|
71
|
94
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1325.8
|
254.4
|
|
72
|
14
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1324.4
|
|
|
73
|
14
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1322.2
|
|
|
74
|
14
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1320.9
|
|
|
75
|
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1316.6
|
|
|
76
|
14
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1316
|
|
|
77
|
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1305.9
|
35.5
|
|
78
|
15
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1304.6
|
|
|
79
|
46
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1303.4
|
127.1
|
|
|
16
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1300.6
|
|
|
80
|
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1300.4
|
|
|
81
|
45
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1300.1
|
134.7
|
|
82
|
18
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1299
|
|
|
83
|
18
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1299
|
|
|
|
18
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1295.7
|
|
|
84
|
18
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1293.4
|
|
|
85
|
17
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1287.3
|
|
|
87
|
17
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1286.3
|
|
|
86
|
17
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1286.3
|
|
|
88
|
17
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1284.2
|
|
|
89
|
44
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1281.5
|
135.9
|
|
90
|
17
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1277.8
|
|
|
91
|
17
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1277.2
|
|
|
92
|
17
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1276.8
|
|
|
93
|
17
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1275.3
|
|
|
94
|
27
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1275
|
94.5
|
|
95
|
28
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1270.1
|
18
|
|
96
|
18
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1266.4
|
|
|
97
|
13
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1265.8
|
12.6
|
|
98
|
19
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1261.8
|
|
|
99
|
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1261.2
|
|
|
100
|
20
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1259.8
|
|
|
101
|
20
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1259.8
|
|
|
102
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1258.7
|
|
|
103
|
53
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1257.9
|
174.5
|
|
104
|
22
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1257.5
|
|
|
105
|
17
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1256
|
80.5
|
|
106
|
23
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1255.4
|
|
|
107
|
22
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1251.6
|
|
|
109
|
22
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1249.4
|
|
|
108
|
22
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1249.4
|
|
|
110
|
22
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1248
|
|
|
111
|
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1244
|
|
|
112
|
23
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1243.3
|
|
|
113
|
23
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1242.3
|
|
|
114
|
22
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1241.4
|
|
|
115
|
22
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1240.6
|
|
|
116
|
22
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1237.1
|
|
|
117
|
22
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1234.6
|
|
|
118
|
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1234.6
|
|
|
120
|
23
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1231.2
|
|
|
119
|
23
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1231.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1228.5
|
|
|
121
|
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1226.8
|
|
|
122
|
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1223.7
|
|
|
123
|
25
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1219.7
|
|
|
124
|
16
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1218.9
|
17.9
|
|
125
|
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1217.5
|
|
|
126
|
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1216.6
|
|
|
|
28
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1215.8
|
|
|
127
|
28
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1214.9
|
|
|
128
|
28
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1213.3
|
|
|
129
|
28
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1211.5
|
|
|
130
|
28
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1209.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1207.7
|
|
|
131
|
28
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1206.8
|
|
|
132
|
28
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1205.3
|
|
|
133
|
28
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1202.2
|
|
|
134
|
28
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1201.2
|
|
|
135
|
28
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1201.2
|
|
|
136
|
27
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1199.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1198.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1195.5
|
|
|
137
|
27
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1192.8
|
|
|
138
|
27
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1189.3
|
|
|
139
|
16
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1188.5
|
104.1
|
|
140
|
28
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1187.2
|
|
|
141
|
28
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1187.1
|
|
|
142
|
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1187
|
|
|
143
|
29
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1185.6
|
|
|
144
|
29
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1184.9
|
|
|
145
|
29
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1184.3
|
|
|
146
|
28
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1183.9
|
|
|
147
|
28
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
148
|
28
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1183.9
|
|
|
149
|
26
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1174.9
|
|
|
150
|
26
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1174.5
|
|
|
151
|
26
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1174.4
|
|
|
152
|
58
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1170.4
|
226.2
|
|
153
|
26
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1163.8
|
|
|
154
|
24
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1162.6
|
124.2
|
|
155
|
9
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1158.9
|
37.7
|
|
156
|
28
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1152.3
|
|
|
157
|
28
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1149
|
|
|
158
|
28
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1147.8
|
|
|
159
|
28
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1147.1
|
|
|
160
|
28
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1145.9
|
|
|
161
|
66
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1144.9
|
241.9
|
|
162
|
27
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1142.2
|
|
|
163
|
29
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1142
|
|
|
164
|
27
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1138.7
|
|
|
165
|
27
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1135.2
|
|
|
166
|
27
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1134.2
|
|
|
167
|
27
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1133.1
|
|
|
168
|
27
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1133.1
|
|
|
169
|
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1127.4
|
|
|
170
|
28
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1126.1
|
|
|
171
|
28
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1126.1
|
|
|
172
|
90
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1124.9
|
356
|
|
174
|
29
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1124
|
|
|
173
|
29
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1124
|
|
|
175
|
28
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1117.4
|
|
|
176
|
28
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1116.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1112.5
|
|
|
177
|
28
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1110.5
|
|
|
178
|
28
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1110.4
|
|
|
179
|
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1109.8
|
|
|
180
|
29
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1107
|
|
|
181
|
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1102.4
|
|
|
182
|
12
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1102.2
|
44.8
|
|
183
|
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1100.1
|
|
|
184
|
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1099.6
|
|
|
185
|
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1097.2
|
|
|
186
|
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1094
|
|
|
187
|
35
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1090.2
|
|
|
188
|
35
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1088.1
|
|
|
189
|
32
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
190
|
32
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1081.8
|
|
|
191
|
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1076.6
|
|
|
192
|
32
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1075.3
|
|
|
193
|
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1074.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1074.2
|
|
|
194
|
33
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1074
|
|
|
195
|
33
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1073.1
|
|
|
196
|
33
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1073.1
|
|
|
197
|
33
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1072
|
|
|
198
|
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1065.7
|
|
|
199
|
33
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1063.5
|
|
|
200
|
33
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1063.3
|
|
|
201
|
33
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1057.2
|
|
|
202
|
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1057.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1056.1
|
|
|
203
|
49
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1054.5
|
32.5
|
|
204
|
33
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1045.5
|
|
|
205
|
33
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1043.1
|
|
|
206
|
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1042.6
|
|
|
207
|
38
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1042.2
|
15.5
|
|
208
|
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1040.8
|
|
|
209
|
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1039.9
|
|
|
213
|
36
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1039.7
|
|
|
210
|
36
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1039.7
|
|
|
211
|
36
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1039.7
|
|
|
212
|
36
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1039.7
|
|
|
214
|
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1039.3
|
|
|
215
|
36
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1037.6
|
|
|
216
|
36
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1034.6
|
|
|
217
|
36
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1033.4
|
|
|
218
|
36
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1032.8
|
|
|
219
|
36
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.2
|
|
|
220
|
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1027.2
|
|
|
221
|
34
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1025.6
|
222.4
|
|
222
|
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1023
|
|
|
223
|
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1021.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1019.9
|
|
|
224
|
40
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1018.7
|
|
|
225
|
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1012.4
|
|
|
226
|
41
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1008.2
|
|
|
227
|
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1008.2
|
|
|
228
|
55
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1008.2
|
35.4
|
|
229
|
43
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1007.7
|
|
|
232
|
43
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1006.5
|
|
|
231
|
43
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1006.5
|
|
|
233
|
43
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1006.5
|
|
|
230
|
43
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1006.5
|
|
|
234
|
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
999.7
|
|
|
235
|
44
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
999.4
|
|
|
236
|
44
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
992
|
|
|
237
|
44
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
987.5
|
|
|
239
|
44
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
986.5
|
|
|
238
|
44
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
986.5
|
|
|
240
|
44
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
985.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
985.7
|
|
|
241
|
44
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
981.4
|
|
|
242
|
44
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
979.3
|
|
|
243
|
44
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
976.3
|
|
|
|
44
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
970.5
|
|
|
245
|
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
965.9
|
|
|
244
|
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
965.9
|
|
|
246
|
46
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
964.7
|
|
|
247
|
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
963.9
|
|
|
248
|
47
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
960.9
|
|
|
249
|
47
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
958.4
|
|
|
250
|
47
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
956.4
|
|
|
251
|
46
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
953.6
|
|
|
252
|
46
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
951
|
|
|
253
|
46
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
948.6
|
|
|
254
|
46
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
948.1
|
|
|
255
|
46
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
944.8
|
|
|
256
|
45
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
943.1
|
|
|
257
|
45
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
939.1
|
|
|
|
45
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
938.5
|
|
|
258
|
45
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
936.9
|
|
|
259
|
45
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
936.4
|
|
|
260
|
45
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
935.7
|
|
|
|
45
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
933.7
|
|
|
|
45
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
932.1
|
|
|
261
|
45
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
925.6
|
|
|
|
44
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
922.2
|
|
|
262
|
44
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
921.7
|
|
|
|
44
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
920
|
|
|
|
44
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
920
|
|
|
|
44
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
920
|
|
|
|
44
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
920
|
|
|
264
|
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
915.4
|
|
|
263
|
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
915.4
|
|
|
|
46
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
915.2
|
|
|
266
|
46
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
914.3
|
|
|
265
|
46
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
914.3
|
|
|
267
|
46
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
914.3
|
|
|
|
46
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
914
|
|
|
268
|
46
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
913.8
|
|
|
269
|
46
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
910.4
|
|
|
270
|
46
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
910
|
|
|
271
|
46
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
907.8
|
|
|
272
|
46
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
907.4
|
|
|
273
|
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
906.1
|
|
|
|
46
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
899.9
|
|
|
274
|
46
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
896.4
|
|
|
275
|
46
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
896.3
|
|
|
276
|
46
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
895.4
|
|
|
277
|
46
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
895.4
|
|
|
278
|
46
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
895.4
|
|
|
279
|
46
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
883.2
|
|
|
281
|
46
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
881.6
|
|
|
280
|
46
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
881.6
|
|
|
282
|
46
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
880.3
|
|
|
|
46
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
880.1
|
|
|
|
46
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
880.1
|
|
|
284
|
46
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
879.8
|
|
|
283
|
46
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
879.8
|
|
|
285
|
46
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
879.8
|
|
|
286
|
46
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
877.5
|
|
|
|
46
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
877.2
|
|
|
287
|
46
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
871.8
|
|
|
288
|
46
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
867.5
|
|
|
289
|
46
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
866.3
|
|
|
290
|
46
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
864.4
|
|
|
291
|
46
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
863.8
|
|
|
292
|
32
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
863.5
|
82.1
|
|
293
|
47
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.5
|
|
|
294
|
47
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
861.4
|
|
|
295
|
47
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
860.9
|
|
|
296
|
47
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
858.6
|
|
|
297
|
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
848.5
|
|
|
|
48
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
845.6
|
|
|
298
|
48
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
843.8
|
|
|
|
48
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
828.3
|
|
|
|
48
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
820.2
|
|
|
|
48
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
820.2
|
|
|
299
|
48
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
816.5
|
|
|
300
|
48
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
814.2
|
|
|
301
|
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
814.2
|
|
|
302
|
49
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
809.2
|
|
|
303
|
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
808.6
|
|
|
304
|
50
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
807.9
|
|
|
305
|
49
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
798.2
|
|
|
306
|
49
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
795.5
|
|
|
307
|
49
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
794.3
|
|
|
308
|
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
788.8
|
|
|
309
|
50
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
784.1
|
|
|
|
49
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
778.8
|
|
|
310
|
49
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
774.7
|
|
|
|
49
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
770.1
|
|
|
311
|
48
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
766.4
|
|
|
312
|
48
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
764.8
|
|
|
313
|
48
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
764.1
|
|
|
|
48
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
761.8
|
|
|
314
|
48
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
754.9
|
|
|
315
|
48
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
754.9
|
|
|
316
|
48
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
753.1
|
|
|
|
48
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
752.8
|
|
|
317
|
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
752.3
|
|
|
318
|
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
751.8
|
|
|
319
|
50
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
751.2
|
|
|
320
|
50
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
751.2
|
|
|
321
|
50
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
747.6
|
|
|
323
|
50
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
746.8
|
|
|
322
|
50
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
746.8
|
|
|
324
|
50
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
746.5
|
|
|
325
|
50
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
744.6
|
|
|
326
|
50
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
744
|
|
|
327
|
50
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
741.6
|
|
|
328
|
50
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
738
|
|
|
|
50
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.5
|
|
|
|
50
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.5
|
|
|
330
|
50
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
735.9
|
|
|
331
|
50
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
735.9
|
|
|
329
|
50
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
735.9
|
|
|
332
|
50
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
733.3
|
|
|
|
50
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
723.6
|
|
|
|
50
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
720.3
|
|
|
333
|
50
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
718.1
|
|
|
334
|
50
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
713.6
|
|
|
335
|
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
702.9
|
|
|