|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1636.1
|
|
|
1
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1558.3
|
|
|
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1556.4
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1553.9
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1553.9
|
|
|
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1550.2
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1546.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1540.4
|
|
|
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1536.6
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1532.9
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1532.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1532.3
|
|
|
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1531
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1530.8
|
|
|
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1530
|
|
|
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1523.1
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1516.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Jamie Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1508.7
|
|
|
7
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1505.5
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1503.1
|
|
|
8
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1497.6
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1494.2
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1493.5
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1489
|
|
|
9
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1488.2
|
|
|
10
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1487.4
|
|
|
11
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1486.4
|
|
|
12
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1485.2
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1484.8
|
|
|
13
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1484.4
|
|
|
14
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1479.5
|
|
|
16
|
|
Jing Gao
|
|
Shengtang |
1478.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Sheng Xu
|
|
N/A
|
1478.9
|
|
|
17
|
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1475
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1473.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1471.7
|
|
|
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1468.5
|
|
|
18
|
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1468.3
|
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1467.8
|
|
|
19
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1466.5
|
|
|
20
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1461.4
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1454
|
|
|
21
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1452.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1452.1
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1451.5
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1451.5
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1449.7
|
|
|
22
|
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1443.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1436.2
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1427.8
|
|
|
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1426
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1424.9
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1421.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1419.6
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1410.7
|
|
|
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1404
|
|
|
24
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1403
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1400.3
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1395.1
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1391.6
|
|
|
25
|
|
Mijaíl Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1390.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1387.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1386.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1386.8
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Ian Findling
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1385.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1384.4
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1379.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1378.6
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1377.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1376.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1376.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1376.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1375.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1373.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1371.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1369.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1369.1
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1367
|
|
|
30
|
|
Robert MacLeod
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1364.5
|
|
|
31
|
2
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1364.4
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1363
|
|
|
|
1
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1362.4
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1360
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1359.6
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1359.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1358.4
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1357.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1356.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1356
|
|
|
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1354.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1354.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1354.3
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1353.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1351
|
|
|
|
1
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1351
|
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1350.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1350.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1349.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1345.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1342.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1342.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1340.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1338.9
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1337.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1336.9
|
|
|
38
|
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1334.8
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1334.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1333.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1331.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1331.4
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1330.5
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1328.9
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1328.8
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Juan Ignacio Intelisano
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
1327.1
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Yubo Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1325.7
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1324.5
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Luis Alejandro Andrews Pulido
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1324.4
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Sebastian Pedraja Gómez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1324.4
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Joshua Davie
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1323.2
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Samuel Storck-Post
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1323.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1323
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1323
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Ryan Biggs
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1321.9
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Grier Belter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1321.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1318.2
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1317.2
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1316.3
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1315
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1311.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1311.7
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1311.1
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Isaac Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1309.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1306.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1304.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1301.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1300.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1300.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1299.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1298.2
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1294.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1287.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1286.1
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1283.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1282.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1282.8
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1282.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1280.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1276.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1274.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1274.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1273.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1273.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1272.5
|
|
|
60
|
|
Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1264
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1263.8
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Alexander Lianides
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1263.2
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Qi Yang
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1262.8
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Siyu Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1262.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1262
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1260.1
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1259.3
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Fernando Guimarães
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1259.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1257.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1257.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1257.1
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1255.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1255.6
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1252.8
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1252.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1252.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1251.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1250.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1250.3
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1249.9
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Pedro Fonseca
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
1249.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1249.7
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Xin Wang
|
|
N/A
|
1249.4
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Guzhen Liang
|
|
Shengtang |
1249.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1247.8
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Antoine Lacroix
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1247.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1247
|
|
|
|
2
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1247
|
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1247
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1245
|
|
|
|
3
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1245
|
|
|
|
2
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1242.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1241
|
|
|
|
2
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1240.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1240.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1239.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1237.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1237.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1234.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1233.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1233.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1232.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1232.7
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1232.4
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1232.4
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1232.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1230.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1230.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1226.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1221
|
|
|
|
2
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1221
|
|
|
|
2
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1220
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1217.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1217.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1216.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1216.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1216.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1214.6
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Tomás Alfredo Gamba
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1211.5
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Eric Trinchero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1211.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1211.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1210.5
|
|
|
81
|
|
Will Elespuru
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1210.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1205.9
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Andrew Perkins
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1204.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1199.4
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1195.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1195.3
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1194.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1194.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1191.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1191.3
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1188.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1187.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1186.2
|
|
|
86
|
|
Francisco Deza
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1185.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1184.6
|
|
|
88
|
4
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
87
|
4
|
Wenhao Di
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Zhongshan Ni
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1183.9
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Zhichao Zhang
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1183.9
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Manuel Gonzalo Belliure
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1182.8
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Fabián Romualdo Gnecco
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1182.8
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Emiliano Conti Rodriguez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1182.8
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Vinicius Miranda
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1180.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1180.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1179.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1178.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1178.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1178.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1178.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1171.1
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Clark Pigeau
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1170.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1169.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1168.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1168.6
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1168
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1166.2
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1165.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1164.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1164.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1164.8
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1163.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1162.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1161.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1161.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1161
|
|
|
|
4
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1160.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1159.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1158.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1157.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1154.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1154.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1153.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1152.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1150.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1150.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1147.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1145.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1145.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1144.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1144.3
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1143.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1143.6
|
|
|
100
|
4
|
Matthew Boardman
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1142.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1142.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1142.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1140.6
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1140.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1137.5
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1134.5
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1134
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1132.5
|
|
|
104
|
4
|
Avery Gervais
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1132.5
|
|
|
105
|
4
|
Wilhelm Potgeiter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1132.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1132.2
|
|
|
107
|
4
|
Kyle Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1131.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1131.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1130.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1129.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1129.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1129.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1127.6
|
|
|
108
|
4
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1127.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1124.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1124.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1124.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1123.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1122.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1122.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1119.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1119.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1119.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1115.8
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1115.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1114.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1113.5
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Joshua Moore
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1112.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1111.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1111.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1109.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1109.5
|
|
|
111
|
4
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1109.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1109.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1108.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1106.7
|
|
|
112
|
4
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1104.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1103.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1103.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1103.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1101.2
|
|
|
113
|
4
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1100.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1099.7
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Julio Núñez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
1099.6
|
18.3
|
|
|
5
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1097.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1097.6
|
|
|
115
|
4
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1096.6
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1096.5
|
|
|
117
|
5
|
James Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1096.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1095.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1095.2
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1092.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1091.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1089.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1088.9
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1087.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1086.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1086.9
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Sean Ellis
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1085.4
|
|
|
121
|
|
José San Martín
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1082.9
|
|
|
122
|
5
|
Ruoyu Cai
|
|
N/A
|
1081.8
|
|
|
123
|
5
|
Tianlin Ding
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1081.8
|
|
|
124
|
8
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1081.8
|
|
|
125
|
5
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1079
|
|
|
126
|
5
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1077.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1076.5
|
|
|
127
|
|
Diego Moya
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1076.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1075.6
|
|
|
128
|
6
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1074.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1074.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1073.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1073.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1073.5
|
|
|
129
|
6
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1072.6
|
|
|
130
|
6
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1072.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1070.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1070.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1069.6
|
|
|
131
|
6
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1068.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1068.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1068
|
|
|
132
|
6
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1067.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1065.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1064
|
|
|
|
6
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1064
|
|
|
|
6
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1064
|
|
|
|
6
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1064
|
|
|
133
|
6
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1061.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1059.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1058.1
|
|
|
134
|
6
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1057.8
|
|
|
135
|
6
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1057.3
|
|
|
136
|
6
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1056.4
|
|
|
137
|
6
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1056.1
|
|
|
138
|
6
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
1055.9
|
|
|
139
|
6
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1052.4
|
|
|
140
|
6
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1047.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1045
|
|
|
|
6
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1045
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1043.5
|
|
|
141
|
6
|
Trevor Amspaugh
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1042.8
|
|
|
142
|
6
|
Antonio Cotovio
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica |
1040.2
|
|
|
143
|
6
|
Junqiu Ren
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1039.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1038.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1038.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1038.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1038.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1038.4
|
|
|
144
|
6
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1037
|
|
|
|
6
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1036.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1036.8
|
|
|
145
|
6
|
Victor Silva
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1036.3
|
|
|
146
|
6
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1035.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1034.4
|
|
|
148
|
6
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1034.2
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1034.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1031.5
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1030.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1029.6
|
|
|
150
|
6
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1028
|
|
|
151
|
6
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1027.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1024
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1023.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1019.4
|
|
|
152
|
6
|
Steven Hartwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1019.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1018.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1016.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1016.8
|
|
|
153
|
6
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1014.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1013.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1012.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1012.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1011.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1011.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1010.5
|
|
|
154
|
6
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1009.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1009.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1006.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1005.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1005.9
|
|
|
155
|
6
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1005.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1004.9
|
|
|
156
|
6
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1000.6
|
|
|
157
|
6
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1000.3
|
|
|
158
|
6
|
Jordan Edwards
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
999.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
998.6
|
|
|
159
|
6
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
994.7
|
|
|
160
|
6
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
994.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
993.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
993.1
|
|
|
161
|
6
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
992.8
|
|
|
162
|
6
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
992.5
|
|
|
163
|
6
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
992.5
|
|
|
165
|
6
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
989.3
|
|
|
164
|
6
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
989.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
989.2
|
|
|
166
|
6
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
988.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
987.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
986.9
|
|
|
167
|
6
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
986.4
|
|
|
168
|
6
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
984.1
|
|
|
169
|
6
|
Ken Miller
|
|
N/A
|
983.2
|
|
|
170
|
6
|
Max Richter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
983.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
982.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
982.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
981.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
979.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
979.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
979.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
979.6
|
|
|
171
|
6
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
979.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
978.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
976.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
976.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
976.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
972.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
970.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
970.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
968.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
967.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
965.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
962.1
|
|
|
172
|
6
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
958.2
|
|
|
173
|
6
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
958.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
955
|
|
|
174
|
|
Manuel Espinoza
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
954.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
953.7
|
|
|
175
|
7
|
Sean Dickinson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
953.6
|
|
|
176
|
7
|
Jim Petrovic
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
953.6
|
|
|
177
|
7
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
951.7
|
|
|
178
|
7
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
948.6
|
|
|
179
|
7
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
948.4
|
|
|
180
|
7
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
948.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
948.1
|
|
|
181
|
7
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
946.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
946.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
946.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
945
|
|
|
|
7
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
945
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
945
|
|
|
|
7
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
944.7
|
|
|
183
|
|
José Huamaní
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
944.7
|
|
|
182
|
|
Christian Harms
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
944.7
|
|
|
184
|
9
|
Tomás Santos
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
944.2
|
|
|
185
|
9
|
Kun Teng
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
943.7
|
|
|
187
|
9
|
Jinqiu Xi
|
|
Tieshan Club |
943.7
|
|
|
186
|
9
|
Xitong Wang
|
|
Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders |
943.7
|
|
|
188
|
9
|
Matthew Parish
|
|
N/A
|
942.7
|
|
|
189
|
8
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
940.8
|
|
|
190
|
10
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
940.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
940.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
937.6
|
|
|
191
|
9
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
937.1
|
|
|
192
|
9
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
935.7
|
|
|
193
|
8
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
935.2
|
|
|
194
|
10
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
935.2
|
|
|
196
|
9
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
934.3
|
|
|
195
|
9
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
934.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
934.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
932.9
|
|
|
197
|
9
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
930.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
927.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
927.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
927.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
927.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
927.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
927.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
926
|
|
|
|
9
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
925.5
|
|
|
198
|
9
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
923.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
921.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
921.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
921.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
921.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
919.6
|
|
|
199
|
9
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
917.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
916.1
|
|
|
200
|
9
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
915.6
|
|
|
202
|
9
|
Zheyi Fu
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
914.3
|
|
|
203
|
9
|
Xiwen Tong
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
914.3
|
|
|
201
|
9
|
Yuheng Li
|
|
Shengtang |
914.3
|
|
|
205
|
9
|
Gisela Sangiao
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
913.3
|
|
|
204
|
9
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
913.3
|
|
|
206
|
9
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
911.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
909.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
909.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
909.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
905.8
|
|
|
208
|
9
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
905.1
|
|
|
207
|
9
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
905.1
|
|
|
209
|
9
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
904.2
|
|
|
210
|
9
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
903.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
903.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
903.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
903.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
903.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
899.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
898.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
896.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
896
|
|
|
|
9
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
894
|
|
|
|
9
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
894
|
|
|
|
9
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
893
|
|
|
|
9
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
893
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
892.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
890.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
887.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
883.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
882.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
882.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
880.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
880.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
879.9
|
|
|
211
|
9
|
Travis Haglund
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
879.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
879
|
|
|
|
9
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
877.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
877
|
|
|
212
|
9
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
873.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
873.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
872.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
872.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
872.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
870.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
870.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
870.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
870.8
|
|
|
213
|
9
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
870.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
869.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
867
|
|
|
|
9
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
867
|
|
|
|
9
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
864
|
|
|
|
9
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
860.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
859.3
|
|
|
214
|
9
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
859.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
858.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
857.5
|
|
|
215
|
9
|
Cameron Law
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
856.8
|
|
|
216
|
9
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
854
|
|
|
217
|
9
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
853.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
853.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
853.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
852.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
851.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
851.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
849
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
846.8
|
|
|
218
|
9
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
846.4
|
|
|
219
|
9
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
842.8
|
|
|
220
|
9
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
841.2
|
|
|
221
|
9
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
840.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
840.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
840.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
840.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
838.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
834.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
830.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
829.4
|
|
|
222
|
9
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
828.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
827.5
|
|
|
223
|
9
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
827.4
|
|
|
224
|
9
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
827.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
825.2
|
|
|
225
|
9
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
821.8
|
|
|
226
|
9
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
820.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
818.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
818
|
|
|
227
|
9
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
817.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
814.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
810.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
809.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
808
|
|
|
228
|
9
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
799.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
797.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
795.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
791.2
|
|
|
229
|
9
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
789.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
789.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
788.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
785.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
780.7
|
|
|
230
|
9
|
Adam Ratana
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
774.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
771.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
769.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
765.5
|
|
|
231
|
9
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
764
|
|
|
|
9
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
759.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
759.3
|
|
|
232
|
9
|
Hager Kaufman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
757.4
|
|
|
233
|
9
|
Arturo Simpson
|
|
N/A
|
752.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
749.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
749.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
749.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
747.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
747.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
747.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
747.4
|
|
|
236
|
9
|
Jiazhuo Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
746.8
|
|
|
235
|
9
|
Hanchen Bai
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
746.8
|
|
|
234
|
9
|
Jinyan Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
746.8
|
|
|
238
|
9
|
Roberto Edgardo Rodríguez
|
|
Kriegwolfe |
745.7
|
|
|
237
|
9
|
Valeria Ibañez
|
|
Scolari Cordoba |
745.7
|
|
|
239
|
9
|
Gloria Gabriela Cárdenas Alarcón
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
745.7
|
|
|
240
|
9
|
Francisco Dias
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
745.4
|
|
|
241
|
|
Leonardo Chávez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
744.9
|
|
|
242
|
10
|
Nuno Cotovio
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica |
744.4
|
|
|
243
|
10
|
Wei Chen
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
744
|
|
|
245
|
10
|
Ronggen Li
|
|
N/A
|
744
|
|
|
244
|
10
|
Linfeng He
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
744
|
|
|
|
10
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
742.1
|
|
|
246
|
10
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
738
|
|
|
249
|
10
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
736.5
|
|
|
248
|
10
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
736.5
|
|
|
247
|
10
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
736.5
|
|
|
250
|
10
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
735.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
735.8
|
|
|
251
|
10
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
735.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
734.7
|
|
|
254
|
10
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
734.5
|
|
|
253
|
10
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
734.5
|
|
|
252
|
10
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
734.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
733.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
732.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
729.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
729.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
729.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
729.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
728.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
727.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
727.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
727.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
727.6
|
|
|
255
|
10
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
727.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
726.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
725.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
725.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
725.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
725.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
725.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
725.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
725
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
723.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
722.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
722.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
721.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
721
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
719.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
719.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
715.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
714.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
714.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
714.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
712.1
|
|
|
256
|
10
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
711.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
710
|
|
|
|
10
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
710
|
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
709.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
708.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
705.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
704.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
703.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
703.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
703.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
703.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
703.3
|
|
|
257
|
10
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
700.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
700.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
700.7
|
|
|
258
|
10
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
699.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
698.8
|
|
|
259
|
10
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
683.1
|
|
|
260
|
10
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
681.2
|
|
|
261
|
10
|
Gary Garcia De Alba
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
671.4
|
|
|
262
|
10
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
669
|
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
668.2
|
|
|
263
|
10
|
Zac Rust
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
656.1
|
|
|
264
|
10
|
Matthew Bento
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
650.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
645.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
643
|
|
|
265
|
10
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
641.4
|
|
|
266
|
10
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
639.8
|
|
|
267
|
10
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
636.7
|
|
|
268
|
10
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
609.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
584
|
|
|
|
10
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
520.3
|
|
|