Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1635.5 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1557.3 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1555.8 0.6
4 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1553.3 0.6
5 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1553.3 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1549.6 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.2 0.6
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1539.6 0.8
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1536 0.6
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531.9 0.9
11 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1531.7 1.1
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531.5 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1530.1 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1530 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1529.4 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1522.3 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1516.2 0.7
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1508 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1504.9 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1502.5 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1496.9 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1493.5 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1492.8 0.7
24 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1488.5 0.6
25 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1487.2 1
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1486.5 0.8
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1485.7 0.7
28 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1484.2 0.6
29 1 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1484.2 1.1
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1483.8 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1478.5 1
32 Sheng Xu N/A 1478.3 0.7
33 Jing Gao Shengtang 1478.3 0.7
34 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1474.3 0.7
35 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1473 0.6
36 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1471.1 0.7
37 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1467.9 0.6
38 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1467.6 0.7
39 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1467 0.7
40 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1465.8 0.7
41 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1460.9 0.5
42 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1453.3 0.6
43 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1451.6 0.9
44 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1451.5 0.6
45 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1450.9 0.6
46 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1450.9 0.6
47 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1449.1 0.6
48 Toby Reid N/A 1443 0.7
49 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1435.5 0.7
50 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1427.2 0.6
51 David Suh South Coast Swords 1425.3 0.7
52 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1424.3 0.6
53 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1421.1 0.6
54 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1418.8 0.9
55 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1410 0.7
56 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1403.3 0.7
57 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1402.2 0.8
58 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1399.4 0.9
59 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1394.4 0.6
60 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1390.9 0.7
61 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1390 0.6
62 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1386.7 0.6
63 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1386.3 0.5
64 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1386.3 0.5
65 Ian Findling Bold City Longsword 1385.3 0.6
66 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1383.9 0.5
67 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1378.8 0.6
68 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1378 0.5
69 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1376.5 0.7
70 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1376.4 0.6
71 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1375.9 0.6
72 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1375.7 0.8
73 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1374.5 0.7
74 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1373.1 0.6
75 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1371.4 0.6
76 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1368.5 0.6
77 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.5 0.6
78 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1366.1 0.9
79 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1363.8 0.7
80 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1363.6 0.8
81 Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1362.3 0.7
82 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1361.8 0.6
83 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1359.1 0.6
84 1 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1359 1
85 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1358.5 0.8
86 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1357.7 0.6
87 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1356.5 0.8
88 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1355.7 0.6
89 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1355.4 0.6
90 1 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1354 0.5
91 1 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1353.8 0.8
92 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1353.8 0.6
93 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1353.1 0.7
94 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1350.4 0.7
95 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1350.3 0.7
96 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1349.7 0.6
97 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1349.7 0.6
98 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.1 0.8
99 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1345 0.8
100 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1342.1 0.6
101 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1342 0.6
102 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1339.7 0.5
103 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1338.1 0.7
104 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1337.2 0.6
105 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1336.3 0.6
106 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1334.2 0.6
107 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1333.5 1
108 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1333.1 0.6
109 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1331.5 0.5
110 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1330.7 0.6
111 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.6 0.9
112 1 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 1328.2 0.6
113 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1328.2 0.8
114 Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1325 0.6
115 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1323.9 0.7
116 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1322.5 0.7
117 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1322.5 0.7
118 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1322.5 0.6
119 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1322.5 0.6
120 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1321.3 0.6
121 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1321.3 0.6
122 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1317.4 0.8
123 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1316.6 0.5
124 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1315.7 0.6
125 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1314.4 0.7
126 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1311.2 0.5
127 Sean McNally N/A 1311.1 0.6
128 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1310.5 0.6
129 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1309 0.6
130 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1305.9 0.5
131 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1303.6 0.6
132 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1301.1 0.6
133 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1299.5 0.6
134 1 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1299.5 0.7
135 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1298.9 0.6
136 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1297.6 0.7
137 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1293.5 0.8
138 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1287.3 0.6
139 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1285.4 0.7
140 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1283 0.7
141 2 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1282.2 0.5
142 1 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1282.2 0.7
143 1 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1282.2 0.6
144 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1280.2 0.7
145 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1275.9 0.6
146 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1274.1 0.6
147 1 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1273.4 0.5
148 1 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1273.4 0.5
149 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1273.4 0.7
150 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1271.9 0.5
151 Rodrigo Velarde Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1263.4 0.6
152 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1263.1 0.7
153 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1262.5 0.7
154 Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1262.2 0.6
155 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1262.2 0.6
156 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1261.2 0.8
157 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1259.4 0.6
158 1 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1258.6 0.6
159 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1258.4 0.8
160 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1257 0.8
161 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1256.9 0.6
162 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1256.5 0.6
163 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1255.2 0.5
164 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1255 0.5
165 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1252.2 0.6
166 1 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1251.5 0.6
167 1 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1251.4 1
168 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1251.2 0.6
169 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.7 0.6
170 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1249.7 0.6
171 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1249.4 0.5
172 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 1249.4 0.5
173 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1248.9 0.8
174 Xin Wang N/A 1248.8 0.5
175 Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1248.8 0.5
176 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1247.2 0.6
177 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1246.8 0.7
178 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1246.4 0.6
179 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1246.4 0.6
180 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1246.4 0.6
181 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1244.5 0.5
182 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1244 1
183 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1241.9 0.6
184 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1240.4 0.6
185 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1239.6 0.6
186 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1239.6 0.6
187 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1239.1 0.6
188 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1238.6 0.5
189 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1237.9 0.6
190 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1237.9 0.6
191 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1237.9 0.6
192 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1237.9 0.6
193 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1237.1 0.5
194 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1236.6 0.6
195 Adam McMillan N/A 1233.3 0.8
196 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1232.7 0.5
197 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1232.6 0.5
198 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1232.3 0.6
199 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1232.2 0.5
200 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1232 0.4
201 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1232 0.4
202 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1231.7 0.7
203 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1230.4 0.5
204 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1230.1 0.7
205 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.4 0.5
206 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1220.5 0.5
207 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1220.5 0.5
208 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1219.3 0.7
209 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1217.5 0.4
210 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1217.2 0.6
211 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1216.1 0.5
212 1 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1215.6 0.6
213 1 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1215.5 0.8
214 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1214 0.6
215 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1210.7 0.6
216 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1209.9 0.6
217 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1205.4 0.5
218 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1203.8 0.8
219 Ben Grief N/A 1198.8 0.6
220 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1195 0.7
221 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1194.8 0.6
222 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.9 0.5
223 1 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1193.8 0.6
224 1 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1190.7 0.6
225 1 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1190.7 0.8
226 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1188.3 0.6
227 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1186.6 0.6
228 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1185.7 0.5
229 Francisco Deza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1184.5 0.6
230 Will Elespuru Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1184.5 0.6
231 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1183.9 0.7
232 Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1183.4 0.6
233 Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1183.4 0.6
234 Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1183.4 0.6
235 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1183.4 0.6
236 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1180 0.6
237 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1179.5 0.5
238 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1179.1 0.5
239 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1177.8 0.6
240 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1177.8 0.6
241 2 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1177.7 0.8
242 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1177.6 0.7
243 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1170.6 0.6
244 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1169.4 0.7
245 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1169.3 0.5
246 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1168 0.5
247 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1168 0.5
248 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1167.3 0.7
249 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1165.7 0.6
250 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1165.2 0.7
251 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1164.3 0.5
252 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1164.3 0.5
253 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1164.3 0.5
254 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1163 0.6
255 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162 0.6
256 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1160.6 0.5
257 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1160.6 0.5
258 Kody Tench N/A 1160.5 0.5
259 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1160.1 0.5
260 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1158.6 0.6
261 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1158.1 0.6
262 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1157 0.5
263 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1153.7 0.6
264 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1153.7 0.5
265 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1152.5 0.6
266 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.9 0.6
267 1 Drew Givens N/A 1150.2 0.6
268 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1150.1 0.7
269 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1147.4 0.5
270 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1144.8 0.5
271 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1144.8 0.5
272 Roland Cooper N/A 1144 0.5
273 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1143.8 0.5
274 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1143.3 0.6
275 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1143 0.6
276 Matthew Boardman N/A 1141.8 0.6
277 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1141.6 0.6
278 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1141.5 0.6
279 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1140 0.6
280 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1139.5 0.6
281 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1137 0.5
282 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1133.8 0.7
283 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1133.6 0.5
284 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1132 0.6
285 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1132 0.6
286 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1132 0.6
287 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1131.7 0.5
288 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1130.7 0.6
289 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1130.3 0.8
290 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1129.7 0.5
291 Federica Marzo N/A 1128.9 0.5
292 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1128.9 0.5
293 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1128.9 0.5
294 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1127 0.7
295 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1126.3 0.8
296 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1124.3 0.5
297 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1124.3 0.5
298 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1123.8 0.6
299 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1123.2 0.5
300 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1121.8 0.5
301 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1121.6 0.7
302 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1121.1 0.5
303 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1121.1 0.5
304 1 David Cullan N/A 1118.9 0.5
305 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1118.9 0.5
306 2 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1118.8 0.6
307 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1115.2 0.6
308 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1114.8 0.7
309 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1113.9 0.5
310 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1113 0.6
311 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1112.3 0.5
312 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1111.3 0.6
313 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1111.3 0.6
314 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1109 0.4
315 Mike Panian N/A 1109 0.4
316 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1108.6 0.7
317 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1108.5 0.6
318 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1107.8 0.6
319 Anton Stefanac N/A 1106.1 0.6
320 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1103.8 0.5
321 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1102.9 0.4
322 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1102.9 0.4
323 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1102.9 0.4
324 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1100.5 0.7
325 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1100.2 0.5
326 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1099.2 0.6
327 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1097 0.5
328 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1097 0.5
329 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1096 0.6
330 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1095.8 0.7
331 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1095.5 0.6
332 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1095 0.7
333 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.7 0.5
334 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1092.1 0.6
335 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1091.1 0.5
336 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1089.3 0.5
337 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1088.3 0.6
338 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1086.4 0.5
339 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1086.4 0.5
340 2 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1086.2 1
341 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1084.8 0.6
342 José San Martín Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1082.4 0.5
343 Ruoyu Cai N/A 1081.3 0.5
344 Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1081.3 0.5
345 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1081.1 0.7
346 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1078.3 0.7
347 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1076.9 0.7
348 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1076 0.6
349 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1075.1 0.5
350 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1074.1 0.5
351 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1073.8 0.6
352 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1073.4 0.5
353 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073 0.6
354 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1072.8 0.6
355 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1072.1 0.5
356 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1072.1 0.5
357 Eric Holland N/A 1069.7 0.5
358 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.6 0.5
359 1 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1069 0.5
360 1 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1069 0.5
361 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1069 0.6
362 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1068.2 0.7
363 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1068 0.7
364 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1067.4 0.6
365 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1067.2 0.5
366 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1066 0.5
367 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1066 0.5
368 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1065 0.5
369 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1063.5 0.5
370 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1063.5 0.5
371 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1063.5 0.5
372 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063.5 0.5
373 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1061.2 0.6
374 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1061.1 0.5
375 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1061.1 0.5
376 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1059.4 0.5
377 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1057.6 0.5
378 Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1057.2 0.5
379 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1056.5 0.8
380 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1055.7 0.7
381 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1055.5 0.6
382 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 1055.3 0.5
383 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1051.8 0.5
384 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1047.1 0.6
385 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1044.5 0.5
386 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1044.5 0.5
387 1 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1043 0.5
388 1 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1043 0.6
389 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1042.3 0.5
390 Diego Moya Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1040.2 0.6
391 Antonio Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1039.7 0.6
392 Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1039.1 0.6
393 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1037.9 0.5
394 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1037.9 0.5
395 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1037.9 0.5
396 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1037.9 0.5
397 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1037.9 0.5
398 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1036.5 0.5
399 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1036.3 0.5
400 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1036.3 0.6
401 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1035.8 0.6
402 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1034.7 0.6
403 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1033.9 0.6
404 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1033.7 0.5
405 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1033.7 0.5
406 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1031 0.5
407 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1029.7 0.5
408 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1029.1 0.5
409 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1028.1 0.5
410 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1027.3 0.6
411 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1026.1 0.9
412 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1023.5 0.5
413 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1022.5 0.9
414 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1018.9 0.5
415 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1018.6 0.5
416 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1017.9 0.5
417 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1016.3 0.5
418 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1016.3 0.5
419 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1016.3 0.5
420 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1016.3 0.5
421 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1016.3 0.5
422 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1016.3 0.5
423 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1016.3 0.5
424 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1015.8 0.5
425 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1015.8 0.5
426 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1015.8 0.5
427 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1015.8 0.5
428 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1013.8 0.5
429 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1012.5 0.6
430 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1011.9 0.6
431 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1011.9 0.5
432 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1011.4 0.5
433 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.8 0.6
434 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1009.9 0.7
435 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1009.1 0.6
436 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.8 0.5
437 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1005.7 0.7
438 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1005.4 0.5
439 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1005.4 0.5
440 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.7 0.6
441 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1004.4 0.5
442 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1000 0.6
443 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 999.7 0.5
444 Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 999.3 0.6
445 Kevin Hill N/A 998 0.5
446 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 994.2 0.5
447 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 993.4 0.6
448 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.1 0.6
449 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 992.3 0.8
450 2 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.9 0.6
451 1 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 991.8 1
452 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 991.8 0.8
453 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 988.8 0.5
454 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 988.8 0.5
455 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 988.7 0.5
456 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 987.9 0.5
457 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 986.9 0.6
458 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 986.3 0.6
459 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 986 0.4
460 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 983.5 0.6
461 Ken Miller N/A 982.6 0.6
462 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 982.6 0.6
463 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 981.7 0.4
464 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 981.7 0.4
465 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 980.6 0.6
466 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 979.2 0.4
467 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 979.2 0.4
468 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 979.2 0.4
469 1 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 978.9 0.5
470 1 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 978.8 0.8
471 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 978.4 0.4
472 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 975.8 0.5
473 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 975.8 0.5
474 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 975.8 0.5
475 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971.6 0.5
476 1 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 969.8 0.5
477 1 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 969.8 0.6
478 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 967.8 0.6
479 Jon Wolfe N/A 966.6 0.5
480 Jimmy Norris N/A 965 0.5
481 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 961.5 0.6
482 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 957.6 0.5
483 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 957.6 0.5
484 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 954.4 0.6
485 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 953.2 0.6
486 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 953.1 0.5
487 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 953.1 0.5
488 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 951 0.6
489 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 948.1 0.5
490 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 947.9 0.5
491 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 947.9 0.5
492 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 947.6 0.5
493 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 946.1 0.5
494 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 945.8 0.5
495 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 945.8 0.5
496 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 944.5 0.5
497 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 944.5 0.5
498 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 944.5 0.5
499 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 944.2 0.5
500 Christian Harms Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 944.2 0.5
501 José Huamaní Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 944.2 0.5
502 Julio Núñez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 944.2 0.5
503 Manuel Espinoza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 944.2 0.5
504 Tomás Santos Thomar Honoris 943.7 0.5
505 Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 943.2 0.5
506 Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 943.2 0.5
507 Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 943.2 0.5
508 Matthew Parish N/A 942.3 0.5
509 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 940.3 0.5
510 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 940.2 0.6
511 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.6 0.5
512 James White Kron Martial Arts 937.1 0.5
513 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 936.6 0.5
514 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 935.2 0.5
515 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 934.7 0.5
516 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 934.6 0.5
517 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 933.8 0.5
518 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 933.8 0.5
519 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 933.7 0.5
520 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 932.4 0.5
521 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 930 0.5
522 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 927.4 0.5
523 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 927.2 0.5
524 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 927 0.5
525 Gesumio Suriano N/A 926.9 0.5
526 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 926.9 0.5
527 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926.9 0.5
528 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 925.5 0.5
529 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 925 0.5
530 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 922.7 0.6
531 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 921.4 0.5
532 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 921.3 0.6
533 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 920.9 0.5
534 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 920.8 0.5
535 Eddie Slezak N/A 919.1 0.5
536 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 917 0.6
537 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 915.4 0.7
538 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 914.8 0.8
539 Yuheng Li Shengtang 913.8 0.5
540 Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 913.8 0.5
541 Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 913.8 0.5
542 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 912.8 0.5
543 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 910.7 0.5
544 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 909.3 0.4
545 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 909.3 0.4
546 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 908.7 0.7
547 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 905.3 0.5
548 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 904.6 0.5
549 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 904.6 0.5
550 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 903.6 0.7
551 1 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 903.1 0.4
552 1 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 903.1 0.4
553 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 903.1 0.4
554 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 903.1 0.4
555 4 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 903.1 0.6
556 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 898.6 0.5
557 Byron Potter N/A 897.5 0.6
558 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 896 0.5
559 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 896 0.5
560 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 896 0.5
561 Roberto Pallaro N/A 896 0.5
562 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 896 0.5
563 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 896 0.5
564 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 895.4 0.5
565 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 893.6 0.5
566 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 893.5 0.5
567 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 892.5 0.5
568 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 892.5 0.5
569 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 892 0.5
570 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 890.1 0.5
571 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 886.9 0.5
572 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 882.9 0.5
573 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 882.4 0.5
574 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 881.7 0.5
575 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 879.9 0.5
576 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 879.5 0.5
577 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 879.2 0.6
578 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 878.6 0.6
579 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 878.4 0.5
580 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 876.8 0.5
581 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 876.5 0.5
582 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 873.3 0.6
583 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 873 0.6
584 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 872.1 0.5
585 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 872.1 0.5
586 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 871.5 0.5
587 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 870.4 0.5
588 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 870.4 0.5
589 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 870.4 0.5
590 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 870.4 0.5
591 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 869.7 0.6
592 David Lillethun Schola St. George 868.9 0.5
593 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 866.4 0.6
594 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 866.4 0.6
595 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 863.5 0.5
596 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 859.6 0.5
597 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 858.8 0.5
598 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 858.5 0.6
599 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 857.9 0.6
600 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 857 0.5
601 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 856.3 0.5
602 1 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 853.4 0.6
603 1 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 853.2 0.8
604 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852.9 0.5
605 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 852.9 0.5
606 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 852.4 0.5
607 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 850.7 0.5
608 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 850.7 0.5
609 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 848.5 0.5
610 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 846.2 0.5
611 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 845.9 0.5
612 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 842.3 0.5
613 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 840.4 0.8
614 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 840.2 0.7
615 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 840 0.4
616 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 839.6 0.7
617 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 839.6 0.7
618 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 837.6 0.5
619 Michael Larner N/A 833.7 0.5
620 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 829.8 0.5
621 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 828.9 0.5
622 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 828.3 0.5
623 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 827 0.5
624 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 826.9 0.6
625 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 826.6 0.6
626 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 824.7 0.5
627 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 821.3 0.5
628 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 820.1 0.4
629 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 818.4 0.6
630 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 817.3 0.6
631 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 817.3 0.5
632 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 813.6 0.4
633 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 809.8 0.5
634 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 808.8 0.5
635 Richard Tillman N/A 807.5 0.5
636 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 798.9 0.6
637 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 797 0.6
638 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 794.6 0.6
639 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 790.7 0.5
640 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 788.8 0.5
641 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 788.6 0.5
642 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 788.2 0.5
643 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 785.2 0.5
644 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 780.2 0.5
645 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 773.5 0.6
646 Brian Hughes N/A 770.7 0.5
647 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 768.9 0.5
648 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 765 0.6
649 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 763.5 0.5
650 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 758.8 0.5
651 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 758.8 0.5
652 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 756.8 0.6
653 Arturo Simpson N/A 752 0.6
654 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 749.3 0.5
655 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 748.9 0.5
656 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 748.8 0.5
657 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 747 0.4
658 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 747 0.4
659 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 747 0.4
660 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 747 0.4
661 Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 746.3 0.5
662 Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 746.3 0.5
663 Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 746.3 0.5
664 Francisco Dias Espada Lusitana 745 0.4
665 Leonardo Chávez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 744.4 0.5
666 Nuno Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 744 0.5
667 Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 743.5 0.5
668 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 743.5 0.5
669 Ronggen Li N/A 743.5 0.5
670 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.6 0.5
671 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 737.5 0.5
672 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 736.1 0.4
673 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 736.1 0.4
674 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 736.1 0.4
675 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 735.5 0.5
676 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 735.3 0.5
677 Simone Camilletti Res Martialis 735 0.5
678 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 734.2 0.5
679 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 734.1 0.5
680 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 734.1 0.5
681 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 734.1 0.5
682 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.7 0.5
683 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 732.2 0.5
684 2 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 729.4 0.5
685 1 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 729.4 0.5
686 1 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 729.4 0.5
687 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 729.2 0.6
688 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 727.8 0.5
689 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 727.3 0.5
690 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 727.1 0.5
691 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 727.1 0.5
692 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 727.1 0.5
693 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 726.6 0.5
694 Mark Inc N/A 726.2 0.5
695 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 725.3 0.5
696 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 725 0.5
697 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 725 0.5
698 1 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 724.9 0.4
699 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724.9 0.4
700 2 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 724.8 0.5
701 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 724.5 0.5
702 Kari Baker N/A 722.8 0.4
703 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 722 0.5
704 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 721.6 0.5
705 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 721.2 0.5
706 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 720.5 0.5
707 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 719.4 0.5
708 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 719.4 0.5
709 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 714.8 0.5
710 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 714.2 0.5
711 Matthew Knight N/A 713.9 0.4
712 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 713.8 0.5
713 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 711.5 0.5
714 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711 0.4
715 Kaz Foster N/A 709.5 0.4
716 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 709.5 0.4
717 Matthew Hartman N/A 709 0.5
718 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 708.3 0.4
719 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 704.8 0.5
720 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 704.2 0.5
721 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 703.4 0.4
722 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 702.8 0.5
723 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 702.8 0.5
724 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 702.8 0.5
725 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 702.8 0.5
726 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 700.5 0.5
727 Alberto Meletto Res Martialis 700.4 0.5
728 Melissa Nelson N/A 700.2 0.5
729 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 698.8 0.6
730 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 698.3 0.5
731 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 682.6 0.5
732 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 680.6 0.5
733 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 670.9 0.5
734 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 668.5 0.5
735 Michale Haveran Lonin League 667.7 0.5
736 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 655.6 0.5
737 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 650.4 0.5
738 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 645 0.5
739 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 642.5 0.5
740 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 640.9 0.5
741 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 639.2 0.6
742 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 636.2 0.5
743 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 608.7 0.5
744 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 583.6 0.5
745 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 519.8 0.4