Longsword (Women's, Steel) - April 2024

0 fighters have competed this month, out of a total of 351 active fighters.

251 fighters are on the "main island". The remaining 100 are distributed among 7 islands.

21 fighters have been on an island for as long as they've been active in this rating category.

1 fighters have supported HEMA Ratings on Patreon this month

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1789.4
2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1765
3 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1762.7
4 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1715.8
5 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1703.4
6 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1703.1
7 Melissa KLEISS Schildwache Potsdam 1695.6
8 Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano 1682.4
9 Matylda BOBNIS Ochs München 1650.7
10 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1649.7
11 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1642.3
12 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1640.5
13 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1639.9
14 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1634.6
15 Diana Matthess Krifon 1629.5
16 Sara Vertanen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1628.3
17 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1621.6
18 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1618.7
19 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1615.9
20 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1615.7
21 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1589.7
22 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1583.7
23 Krisztina Nagy La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1581.3
24 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1575
25 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1573.8
26 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1554.3
27 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.9
28 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1545.1
29 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1544.2
30 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1531
31 Saskia Eisenbach Schwabenfedern 1524.2
32 Mariachiara Gatti ASD Majistro Re 1523.8
33 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1516.7
34 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1512.9
35 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1511.7
36 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1498.7
37 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1494.5
38 1 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1491.5
39 1 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1491.1
40 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1487.9
41 Valentina Kazachevskaia Ferox 1485.1
42 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1482.3
43 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje ViSE 1474.2
44 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1471.7
45 Lex DeGraaf N/A 1466
46 1 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1461.6
47 1 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1460.1
48 2 Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing 1449.1
49 2 Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský 1437.7
50 2 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1428.1
51 2 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1425.4
52 2 Klára Burešová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1423.5
53 2 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1422.9
54 2 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1418.2
55 2 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1414.3
56 2 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1410.7
57 2 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.3
58 2 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1400.5
59 2 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1394.8
60 2 Franziska Hofmann Saalefechter 1393.1
61 2 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1386.3
62 2 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1385.4
63 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 1385.2
64 2 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1384.9
65 2 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1373.9
66 2 Terezie Sedláková Rotyka 1365.2
67 2 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1361.6
68 2 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1358.7
69 2 Galina Poleva Ferox 1357.2
70 2 Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1356.3
71 2 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1355.2
72 2 Marina Hertlein Schwert und Bogen 1353.3
73 2 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1351.9
74 2 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1351.5
75 2 Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1351.3
76 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1350.6
77 2 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1348.8
78 2 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje ViSE 1347
79 2 Juliette Hemelaar Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1346.6
80 2 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1344.7
81 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1341.9
82 2 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1340.2
83 2 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1338.3
84 2 Svetlana Berelekhis Tramazzone 1336.1
85 2 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1335.4
86 2 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1328.9
87 2 Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy 1328.6
88 2 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1326.8
89 2 Lies Praet Arte Mortiferum 1325.7
90 2 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1320.8
91 2 Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria 1318.4
92 2 Nina Sakhnovskaia CounterTime 1317.1
93 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1315.8
94 2 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1310.9
95 2 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1300.6
96 2 Annika Merkle Europäische Schwertkunst 1299.1
97 2 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1291.7
98 2 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1289
99 2 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1284.5
100 2 Orsolya Virag Kard Rendje ViSE 1280.2
101 2 Antoniya Trencheva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1277.8
102 2 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1273
103 3 Seniha Hazim Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie 1267.8
104 1 Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon 1267.6
105 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1267.1
106 2 Olga Chumakova ASV Ossweil 1265.1
107 2 Anna Wilbeck Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1263.4
108 2 Sallamaari Syrjä Oulun Miekkailuseura 1259.6
109 2 Madeleine Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1259.3
110 2 Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing 1259.2
111 2 Gina Mendicino N/A 1257.9
112 2 Mads Ratnavale London Historical Fencing Club 1257.4
113 2 Annalena Messner Stahlakademie 1256.9
114 2 Zuzana Manikova Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1255.1
115 3 Katrin Sapranova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.9
116 1 Freja Strandlod Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1253.9
117 2 Zuzana Vrátná Košický šermiarský cech 1251.1
118 2 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1250.8
119 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249.5
120 2 Dana Shoffstall Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1248.2
121 2 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1244.9
122 2 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1242.5
123 2 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1238.7
124 2 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1237.7
125 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1236.6
126 2 Carolina de Souza Fernandes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1235.8
127 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1230.1
128 2 Iuliia Pospelova Golden Falcon 1229.4
129 2 Becky Schmidt KdF Tonbridge 1227.7
130 2 Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild 1227.6
131 3 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.8
132 1 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1224.7
133 2 Mariana Drozdová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.7
134 2 Elizabeth Brown Academy of Historical Fencing 1215.2
135 2 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1211.5
136 2 Chantal van Rijn Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209
137 2 Tang Mei Timea Ars Ensis 1207
138 2 Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club 1206.7
139 2 Gideon Reed London Historical Fencing Club 1203.6
140 2 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1202.6
141 3 Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs 1199.2
142 3 Hershel-Mars Auberon Ram's Head Fencing 1194.3
143 3 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1192.4
144 3 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 1192
145 3 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 1189.5
146 3 Claire Ebert-Janka Schwabenfedern 1183.2
147 3 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1181.6
148 4 Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club 1179.3
149 4 Sabina Erbeková Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1178.8
150 4 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1177.6
151 4 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1176.8
152 5 Aphra Hope-Forest Edel Fencing Academy 1173.9
153 5 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1173.2
154 5 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1169.6
155 5 Martina Santi Accademia Scherma Alba 1167.8
156 6 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1164.8
157 4 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1164.4
158 5 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1163.1
159 5 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1162.6
160 5 Kira Alekseeva Tramazzone 1162.5
161 5 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1162.2
162 5 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1159.4
163 5 Jenni Lohipuro EHMS 1158.8
164 5 Linda Jurková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1158.1
165 5 Jean Fainges Collegium in Armis 1158.1
166 5 Emma Brekelmans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1155.9
167 5 Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy 1151.5
168 5 Letizia Morellini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1150.4
169 5 Reya George Bucks Historical Longsword 1148
170 5 Natalie Poths Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1147.5
171 6 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1147.2
172 4 Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci 1147
173 5 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1142.8
174 5 Mariyana Petrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1137.6
175 5 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1136.6
176 5 Evelina Broman Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1135.7
177 5 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1132.7
178 5 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1131.2
179 5 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9
180 5 Ágnes Pongrácz Ars Ensis 1122.3
181 5 Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1112.4
182 5 Kathleen Cesca Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1110
183 5 Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy 1109.8
184 5 Snezha Dzhidrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1109.1
185 5 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1107.1
186 5 Laura Brechlin Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1105.9
187 5 Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1105.6
188 5 Katharina Schaf Schwabenfedern 1105.1
189 5 Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.5
190 5 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1103.1
191 5 Innessa Kruze Ferox 1101.6
192 5 Sarah Duff Adelaide Sword Academy 1101.6
193 5 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 1101.3
194 6 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1098
195 6 Farah Gutsche Fencing Club Dresden 1088.6
196 6 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 1087.2
197 6 Dominik Petermann The School of the Sword 1084.1
198 6 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1083.5
199 6 Kimberly Terburg MARS 1081.3
200 6 Rianne Doornik MARS 1080.5
201 6 Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy 1072
202 7 Fiona Sraj Europäische Schwertkunst 1068.9
203 8 Twyla Danforth Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1064.4
204 6 Sarah NAUJOKS Schwert und Bogen 1064.4
205 7 Danique Grevink De Zwaardkring 1057.8
206 7 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1057.8
207 7 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1056.5
208 7 Giulia Scharwenka Schwabenfedern 1055.8
209 7 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1050.6
210 7 Anjali Singh Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1048.5
211 7 Zsófia Németh Ars Ensis 1046.5
212 8 Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1045.3
213 8 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1045.2
214 8 Marieke Nijhof De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.2
215 8 Zsófia Miklós Ars Ensis 1031.4
216 8 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH INDES Halle 1029.9
217 8 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1026.1
218 8 Ludovica Lanzieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1011.7
219 8 Barbara Denicolo INDES Salzburg 1010.2
220 8 Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1010
221 8 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1001.7
222 8 Anna Straif Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 991
223 8 Fernanda da Silva Freire Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 988.5
224 8 Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria 987.7
225 8 Aimee Hanson N/A 987.6
226 8 Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 975.5
227 8 Laura Jakobsson EHMS 972
228 8 Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 971.2
229 8 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 970.6
230 8 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 969.5
231 8 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 969.2
232 8 Ellen Howse Bath Historical Martial Arts 965.1
233 8 Sarah Lopez-Gancedo Spatha Medievae 965
234 8 Francesca Nardi Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.9
235 8 Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 964.1
236 8 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 964.1
237 8 Lucie Malíková Bellátor 963.4
238 8 Isobel Zijlstra Zwaard & Steen 963.2
239 8 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 963.1
240 8 Laura Kalchschmid Schwabenfedern 961.7
241 9 Juliana Boboshko Zwaard & Steen 959.4
242 7 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 959.2
244 8 Jenny Fergusson-Tyrrell Oxford Sword and Staff 958.9
243 8 Sumaya Hassan Schola Gladiatoria 958.9
245 8 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 957.9
246 8 Vanessa Orlowski Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 955.9
247 8 Jackie Hirst Mercian Medieval Fight Club 952.5
248 8 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 950.1
249 8 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 948.4
250 8 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 948.3
251 8 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 935.9
252 8 Esther Schreuders Zwaard & Steen 934.9
253 9 Katharina Rambau Europäische Schwertkunst 934.6
254 7 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 934.4
255 8 Ashlee Leach Adelaide Sword Academy 932.9
256 8 Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis 931.8
257 8 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 930.7
258 8 Giulia Venturelli Major Milita Mutina 929.5
259 8 Sloan Rymenams Sumus Soldani 927
260 8 Sahra Weinschenk Schwabenfedern 926.9
261 8 Roseanna Pendlebury London Historical Fencing Club 924.9
262 8 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 919.7
263 8 Małgorzata Starz ARMA Poland 918.7
264 8 Raquel Rowenhorst Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 915.9
265 8 Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce 914.2
266 8 Stephanie de Wit De Zwaardkring 913.9
267 8 Alice Schimek Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.3
268 8 Julia Soh Aros Historical Fencing Guild 908.1
269 8 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905
270 8 Martina Minghetti HEMA Ravenna 902.4
271 8 Emily King Academy of Steel 899
272 8 Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE 896.8
273 8 Lexi Seiler Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 896.3
274 8 Aleksandra Chrobak Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 896.1
275 8 Amber Brown Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 896
276 8 Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 895.1
277 8 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 894.1
278 8 Melissa Gutsche Schwert und Bogen 892.5
279 8 Mari Heikkinen EHMS 892.4
280 8 Taťána Štáblová N/A 889.2
281 9 Erica Junehammar Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 886
282 9 Lauren Falk N/A 884.8
283 9 Irmgard Stark Historisches Fechten Würzburg 883.7
284 10 Christine Montebello MERCS Malta 882.3
285 8 Anais Decker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 882.2
286 9 Simona Dyankova FORTE - Historical Fencing 878.4
287 9 Tuuli Halme Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 871.5
288 9 Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild 867.4
289 9 Lucie Biros Ram's Head Fencing 866.8
290 9 Anna Sophie Welter Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 865
291 9 Natalie Summers Trondheim HEMA 863.5
292 9 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 862.6
293 9 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 859.1
294 9 Kayla Maxwell Musketeer Fencing Club 857.2
295 9 Julia Huck Schule des inneren Schwertes 855.3
296 10 Barbara Kiss Kard Rendje ViSE 850.2
297 10 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 847.5
298 10 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 846.5
299 10 Louise Tolson Hotspur School of Defence 841.2
300 10 Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat 838.6
301 10 Maria Grundner Equinox 835.6
302 10 Rone Oberholzer Spatha Medievae 833.9
303 10 Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 833.7
304 10 Phillipa Stevens The Irish School of Historical Combat 830.3
305 10 Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 828
306 10 Kseniya Lukerchenko Guard 825.8
307 10 Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 823.4
308 10 Klára Homzová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 823.1
309 10 Beth Hempshall Silver Hand Fencing 822.2
310 10 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 821.4
311 10 Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 808
312 10 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 802.5
313 10 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 800.4
314 10 Alice Lückel Historisches Fechten Gießen 795.3
315 10 Fabia Schmidtke Brückenschlag 793.8
316 10 Linda Takáčová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 791.7
317 10 Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club 790.8
318 10 Natalì Ronca Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 789.1
319 10 Karin Kriššáková Cech Terra de Selinan 787
320 10 Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 779.3
321 10 Michelle Lang Schwert-Greifen Rostock 778.6
322 10 Rose Vanderley N/A 771.9
323 10 Kaitlin Kerr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 759.9
324 11 Samantha Kabel East Texas Historical Fencing 750.4
325 11 Laminda Miller East Texas Historical Fencing 750.4
326 11 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 750.4
327 11 Tasia Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 749.6
328 11 Rey Malatesta London Historical Fencing Club 746.6
329 11 Minna Laakso Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 744
330 11 Anisiya Flarup HEMA Aalborg 743.9
331 11 Veronika Bachratá Cech Terra de Selinan 742.3
332 11 Anna Beatriz de Brito Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 741.2
333 11 Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 739
334 11 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 738.3
335 12 Lorena Greppo 7Schwerter 734
336 12 Zsofia Dankova De Zwaardkring 731
337 12 Helen Parsons Taunton Longswords 730.5
338 12 Susanna Risa Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.1
339 13 Rhian Hellings Academy of Steel 725.7
340 13 Daria Hennrichs Historisches Fechten Gießen 724.7
341 13 Maddalena Mochi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 719.3
342 13 Anne-Eva Cucciniello La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 706.9
343 13 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 703.4
344 13 Deedee Davies Academy of Steel 698.2
345 13 Elvira Chekhovskaya Ferox 698
346 13 Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 696.2
347 13 Anna Dunstan Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek 684.8
348 13 Alanna Punch Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 653.2
349 13 Linn-Jorun Rolness Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 640.9
350 13 Hannah Davis Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 607.1
351 13 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich Kard Rendje ViSE 593.1