1
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1897
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1839.6
|
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1788
|
|
|
4
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1758.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1748.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1748.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1745.5
|
|
|
8
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1737.3
|
|
|
9
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1714.3
|
|
|
10
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1696.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1664
|
|
|
12
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1654.4
|
|
|
13
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1648.4
|
|
|
14
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1642.2
|
|
|
15
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1633.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1615.5
|
|
|
17
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1605.2
|
|
|
18
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1578.5
|
|
|
19
|
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1575.8
|
|
|
20
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1569.1
|
|
|
21
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1563.1
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1560
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1559.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1557.9
|
|
|
25
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1556.9
|
|
|
26
|
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1547.7
|
|
|
27
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1547.1
|
|
|
28
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1542.6
|
|
|
29
|
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1536.3
|
|
|
30
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1535.3
|
|
|
31
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1533.7
|
|
|
32
|
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1532
|
|
|
33
|
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1530.6
|
|
|
34
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1520
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1517.5
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1517.5
|
|
|
37
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1516.7
|
|
|
38
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1509.4
|
|
|
39
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1509
|
|
|
40
|
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1508.6
|
|
|
41
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1503.6
|
|
|
42
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1486.7
|
|
|
43
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1485.8
|
|
|
44
|
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1479.9
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1468.8
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1468.2
|
|
|
47
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1466.2
|
|
|
48
|
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1458.1
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1452.2
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1452.2
|
|
|
51
|
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1450.1
|
|
|
52
|
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1447.2
|
|
|
53
|
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1439.4
|
|
|
54
|
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1434.8
|
|
|
55
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1432.2
|
|
|
56
|
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1432.1
|
|
|
57
|
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1430.4
|
|
|
58
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1428.6
|
|
|
59
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1427.7
|
|
|
60
|
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1427.2
|
|
|
61
|
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1419.5
|
|
|
62
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1418.3
|
|
|
63
|
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1416.6
|
|
|
64
|
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1414.6
|
|
|
65
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1414
|
|
|
66
|
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1411.3
|
|
|
67
|
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1405.1
|
|
|
68
|
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1403.3
|
|
|
69
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1401.4
|
|
|
70
|
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1395.4
|
|
|
71
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1392.3
|
|
|
72
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1391.6
|
|
|
73
|
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1389.8
|
|
|
74
|
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1386.4
|
|
|
75
|
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1380
|
|
|
76
|
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1379.6
|
|
|
77
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1376.1
|
|
|
78
|
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1373.4
|
|
|
79
|
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1371.5
|
|
|
80
|
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1370.3
|
|
|
81
|
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1369.9
|
|
|
82
|
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1367.9
|
|
|
83
|
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1366.6
|
|
|
84
|
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1366.2
|
|
|
86
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1365
|
|
|
85
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1365
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1364.6
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1364.4
|
|
|
89
|
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1362.8
|
|
|
90
|
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1361.9
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1361
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1360.9
|
|
|
93
|
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1357.2
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1355.7
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1355.7
|
|
|
96
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1351.3
|
|
|
97
|
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1349.5
|
|
|
98
|
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1348.5
|
|
|
99
|
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1345.8
|
|
|
100
|
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1337.8
|
|
|
101
|
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1336.2
|
|
|
102
|
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1335.6
|
|
|
103
|
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1334.6
|
|
|
104
|
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1333.4
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1331.6
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1331.4
|
|
|
107
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1330.3
|
|
|
108
|
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1329.8
|
|
|
109
|
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1329.6
|
|
|
110
|
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1328.6
|
|
|
111
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1328.3
|
|
|
112
|
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1326.8
|
|
|
113
|
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1325.2
|
|
|
114
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1321.9
|
|
|
115
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1321.5
|
|
|
116
|
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1318.8
|
|
|
117
|
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1313.8
|
|
|
118
|
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1313.6
|
|
|
119
|
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1312
|
|
|
120
|
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1309.8
|
|
|
121
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1308.1
|
|
|
122
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1305.2
|
|
|
123
|
1
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1304.2
|
|
|
124
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1303.7
|
|
|
125
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1299.6
|
|
|
126
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1299.6
|
|
|
127
|
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1293.7
|
|
|
128
|
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1293.4
|
|
|
129
|
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1288.5
|
|
|
130
|
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1288.1
|
|
|
132
|
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1279.9
|
|
|
131
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1279.9
|
|
|
133
|
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1273.9
|
|
|
134
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1271
|
|
|
135
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1269.4
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1269.3
|
|
|
137
|
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1266.6
|
|
|
138
|
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1264.4
|
|
|
139
|
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1263.1
|
|
|
140
|
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1258.3
|
|
|
141
|
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1257.1
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1256.6
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1256.4
|
|
|
144
|
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1256.1
|
|
|
145
|
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1255
|
|
|
146
|
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1254.5
|
|
|
147
|
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1254
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1251.8
|
|
|
149
|
1
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1251.6
|
|
|
150
|
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1250.4
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1244.7
|
|
|
152
|
1
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1244.7
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1244.6
|
|
|
154
|
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1244.3
|
|
|
155
|
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1243.6
|
|
|
156
|
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1242.5
|
|
|
157
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1241.8
|
|
|
158
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1238.3
|
|
|
159
|
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1237.2
|
|
|
160
|
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1237
|
|
|
161
|
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1236.7
|
|
|
162
|
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1235.9
|
|
|
163
|
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1232
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1231.3
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1231.3
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1231
|
|
|
167
|
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1230.5
|
|
|
168
|
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1229.8
|
|
|
169
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1228.4
|
|
|
170
|
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1220.7
|
|
|
171
|
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1218.6
|
|
|
172
|
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1214.5
|
|
|
173
|
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1211.6
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1209
|
|
|
175
|
1
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1208.9
|
|
|
176
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1207
|
|
|
177
|
1
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1206.8
|
|
|
178
|
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1205.9
|
|
|
179
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1204.9
|
|
|
180
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1204.7
|
|
|
181
|
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1202.8
|
|
|
182
|
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1201.6
|
|
|
183
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1201.1
|
|
|
184
|
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1200.5
|
|
|
185
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1199.5
|
|
|
186
|
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1198
|
|
|
187
|
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1194.8
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1194.8
|
|
|
189
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1194.7
|
|
|
190
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1194.7
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1194.5
|
|
|
192
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1192.7
|
|
|
193
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1192.4
|
|
|
194
|
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1191.6
|
|
|
195
|
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1186.6
|
|
|
196
|
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1186.4
|
|
|
197
|
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1185.3
|
|
|
198
|
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1183.4
|
|
|
199
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1182.1
|
|
|
200
|
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1181.8
|
|
|
201
|
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1180.8
|
|
|
202
|
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1180.6
|
|
|
205
|
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1178.9
|
|
|
204
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1178.9
|
|
|
203
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1178.9
|
|
|
206
|
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1174.7
|
|
|
207
|
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1174.1
|
|
|
208
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1173.5
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1173.3
|
|
|
210
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1167.4
|
|
|
211
|
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1166.8
|
|
|
212
|
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1162.9
|
|
|
213
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1162.2
|
|
|
214
|
1
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1162.1
|
|
|
215
|
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1159.1
|
|
|
216
|
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1159.1
|
|
|
217
|
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1158.7
|
|
|
218
|
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1156.4
|
|
|
219
|
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1155.1
|
|
|
220
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1152.5
|
|
|
221
|
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1151.3
|
|
|
222
|
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1150.5
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1147.5
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1147.3
|
|
|
225
|
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1146.3
|
|
|
226
|
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1142.4
|
|
|
227
|
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1142
|
|
|
228
|
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1139.4
|
|
|
229
|
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1139.4
|
|
|
230
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1138.2
|
|
|
231
|
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1138.2
|
|
|
232
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1132.1
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1131.9
|
|
|
234
|
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1131.1
|
|
|
235
|
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1129.2
|
|
|
236
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1128.7
|
|
|
237
|
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1128.2
|
|
|
238
|
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1124.9
|
|
|
239
|
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1123.9
|
|
|
240
|
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1123
|
|
|
241
|
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1121.8
|
|
|
242
|
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1119.2
|
|
|
243
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1118.7
|
|
|
244
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1118.7
|
|
|
245
|
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1117.2
|
|
|
246
|
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1112.9
|
|
|
247
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1111.1
|
|
|
248
|
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1110.5
|
|
|
249
|
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1106.3
|
|
|
250
|
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1105.7
|
|
|
251
|
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1104.8
|
|
|
252
|
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1102.1
|
|
|
253
|
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1099.6
|
|
|
254
|
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1096.1
|
|
|
255
|
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1095.9
|
|
|
256
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1095.2
|
|
|
257
|
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1094.7
|
|
|
258
|
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1094.3
|
|
|
259
|
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1092.2
|
|
|
260
|
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1091.6
|
|
|
261
|
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1088.6
|
|
|
262
|
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1086.5
|
|
|
263
|
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1084.6
|
|
|
264
|
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1083.7
|
|
|
265
|
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1081
|
|
|
266
|
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1080.8
|
|
|
267
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1080.3
|
|
|
268
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
|
269
|
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1077.2
|
|
|
270
|
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1076.5
|
|
|
271
|
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1075.2
|
|
|
272
|
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1070
|
|
|
273
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1069.5
|
|
|
274
|
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1069.4
|
|
|
275
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1063.6
|
|
|
276
|
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1062.3
|
|
|
277
|
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1060.8
|
|
|
278
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1057.9
|
|
|
279
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1057.4
|
|
|
280
|
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1057.4
|
|
|
281
|
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1057.1
|
|
|
282
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1055
|
|
|
283
|
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1051.1
|
|
|
284
|
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1050.4
|
|
|
285
|
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049.3
|
|
|
286
|
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1048
|
|
|
287
|
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1044.4
|
|
|
288
|
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1040.4
|
|
|
289
|
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1039.4
|
|
|
290
|
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1038.8
|
|
|
291
|
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1037.4
|
|
|
292
|
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1036.3
|
|
|
293
|
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1035.3
|
|
|
297
|
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1034.7
|
|
|
294
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1034.7
|
|
|
295
|
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1034.7
|
|
|
296
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1034.7
|
|
|
298
|
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1033.9
|
|
|
299
|
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1032.6
|
|
|
300
|
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1032.3
|
|
|
301
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1031
|
|
|
302
|
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1030.3
|
|
|
303
|
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1027
|
|
|
304
|
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1026.2
|
|
|
305
|
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1024.1
|
|
|
306
|
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1022.3
|
|
|
307
|
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1021.6
|
|
|
308
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1019.8
|
|
|
309
|
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1018.1
|
|
|
310
|
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1016.5
|
|
|
311
|
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1015.9
|
|
|
312
|
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1012.1
|
|
|
313
|
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1011.2
|
|
|
314
|
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1007.6
|
|
|
315
|
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1002.9
|
|
|
316
|
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1002.3
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1001.6
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1001.5
|
|
|
319
|
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1001.5
|
|
|
321
|
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1001.2
|
|
|
322
|
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1001.2
|
|
|
320
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1001.2
|
|
|
323
|
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
1000.4
|
|
|
324
|
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
994
|
|
|
325
|
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
991.1
|
|
|
326
|
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
991.1
|
|
|
327
|
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
989.3
|
|
|
328
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
987.9
|
|
|
329
|
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
987.5
|
|
|
330
|
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
983.8
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
982.9
|
|
|
332
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
982.8
|
|
|
333
|
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
981.5
|
|
|
334
|
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
981.4
|
|
|
335
|
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
976.8
|
|
|
336
|
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
971.2
|
|
|
337
|
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
965
|
|
|
338
|
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
964.7
|
|
|
339
|
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
962.5
|
|
|
340
|
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
961.4
|
|
|
341
|
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
961.4
|
|
|
342
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
961.1
|
|
|
343
|
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
960.5
|
|
|
344
|
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
959.4
|
|
|
345
|
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
959.1
|
|
|
346
|
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
956.2
|
|
|
347
|
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
956.2
|
|
|
348
|
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
955.3
|
|
|
349
|
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
954.5
|
|
|
350
|
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
953.4
|
|
|
351
|
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
952.8
|
|
|
352
|
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
951.9
|
|
|
353
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
950.2
|
|
|
354
|
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
949
|
|
|
355
|
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
943.9
|
|
|
356
|
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
943.8
|
|
|
357
|
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
943.3
|
|
|
358
|
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
942.7
|
|
|
359
|
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
941.7
|
|
|
360
|
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
937.6
|
|
|
361
|
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
936.1
|
|
|
362
|
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
935
|
|
|
363
|
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
934.3
|
|
|
364
|
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
934
|
|
|
365
|
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
933.4
|
|
|
366
|
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
932
|
|
|
367
|
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
930.7
|
|
|
368
|
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
929.6
|
|
|
369
|
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
928.9
|
|
|
370
|
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
924.8
|
|
|
372
|
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
924.7
|
|
|
371
|
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
924.7
|
|
|
373
|
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
920.4
|
|
|
374
|
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
918.2
|
|
|
375
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
914.8
|
|
|
376
|
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
914.2
|
|
|
377
|
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
912.8
|
|
|
378
|
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
912.8
|
|
|
379
|
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
910.7
|
|
|
380
|
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
910.7
|
|
|
381
|
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
909.7
|
|
|
383
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
909.7
|
|
|
382
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
909.7
|
|
|
384
|
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
909.1
|
|
|
385
|
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
905.7
|
|
|
386
|
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
903.4
|
|
|
387
|
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
900.8
|
|
|
388
|
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
899.5
|
|
|
389
|
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
895.2
|
|
|
390
|
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
892.1
|
|
|
391
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
891.9
|
|
|
392
|
1
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
891.8
|
|
|
393
|
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
891.1
|
|
|
394
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
890.4
|
|
|
395
|
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
890.4
|
|
|
396
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
890.4
|
|
|
397
|
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
890.1
|
|
|
398
|
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
889.5
|
|
|
399
|
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
887.8
|
|
|
400
|
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
885.9
|
|
|
401
|
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
880.6
|
|
|
403
|
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
879.2
|
|
|
402
|
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
879.2
|
|
|
404
|
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
877.9
|
|
|
405
|
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
876.3
|
|
|
406
|
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
874.7
|
|
|
407
|
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
874.1
|
|
|
408
|
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
873.9
|
|
|
409
|
1
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
872.2
|
|
|
410
|
1
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
872.1
|
|
|
411
|
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
866.3
|
|
|
412
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
865
|
|
|
413
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
862.2
|
|
|
414
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
858.7
|
|
|
415
|
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
846.8
|
|
|
416
|
1
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
846.7
|
|
|
417
|
1
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
846.7
|
|
|
418
|
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
846.6
|
|
|
419
|
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
843.1
|
|
|
420
|
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
839.6
|
|
|
421
|
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
837.6
|
|
|
422
|
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
832.4
|
|
|
423
|
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
829.6
|
|
|
424
|
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
826.6
|
|
|
425
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
826.3
|
|
|
426
|
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
810.4
|
|
|
427
|
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
809.4
|
|
|
428
|
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
805.9
|
|
|
429
|
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
804.9
|
|
|
430
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
796.4
|
|
|
431
|
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
796.2
|
|
|
432
|
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
791.6
|
|
|
433
|
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
790.2
|
|
|
434
|
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
789.6
|
|
|
435
|
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
787.2
|
|
|
436
|
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
783.6
|
|
|
437
|
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
782.5
|
|
|
438
|
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
772.1
|
|
|
439
|
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
761.5
|
|
|
440
|
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
754.8
|
|
|
441
|
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
752.5
|
|
|
442
|
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
749.6
|
|
|
443
|
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
749.6
|
|
|
444
|
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
747.8
|
|
|
445
|
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
747.3
|
|
|
446
|
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
746.9
|
|
|
447
|
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
746.3
|
|
|
449
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
746.2
|
|
|
448
|
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
746.2
|
|
|
450
|
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
745.2
|
|
|
451
|
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
743.4
|
|
|
452
|
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
743
|
|
|
454
|
1
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
742.1
|
|
|
453
|
1
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
742.1
|
|
|
455
|
2
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
742.1
|
|
|
456
|
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
742
|
|
|
457
|
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
741.9
|
|
|
458
|
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
740.1
|
|
|
459
|
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
739.7
|
|
|
460
|
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
737.3
|
|
|
461
|
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
728.9
|
|
|
462
|
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
713.1
|
|
|
463
|
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
707.8
|
|
|
464
|
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
697.9
|
|
|
465
|
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
684.8
|
|
|
466
|
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
684.3
|
|
|
467
|
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
666.3
|
|
|
468
|
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
630.4
|
|
|