Longsword (Women, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1875.8 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1803.3 1.2
3 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1730.2 0.9
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1713.8 2.1
5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1704.9 1.2
6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1694.7 1.3
7 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1689.7 1.3
8 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1684.5 1.4
9 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1667.1 1.7
10 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1663.3 1.3
11 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1642.9 0.9
12 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.6 1.1
13 Аnna Solovej Steel 1631.2 1
14 Diana Matthess Krifon 1628 1.1
15 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1616.9 1.1
16 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1615.6 1.1
17 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1615.5 0.7
18 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1614.7 1.2
19 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1611.3 0.9
20 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1599.3 1
21 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1592.5 0.7
22 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1586.7 0.9
23 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1575 1.7
24 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1560.2 1.1
25 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1558.8 0.8
26 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1550.2 1.4
27 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1546.3 1.5
28 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1540.3 1.6
29 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1536.4 1.4
30 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1536.2 1.2
31 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1533.3 1.7
32 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1522.1 1.1
33 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1519.9 1.6
34 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1515.3 1.5
35 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1513.9 0.9
36 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1510.2 1
37 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1501.8 1.5
38 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1500.9 1.6
39 1 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1489.7 1.1
40 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1489.6 1.5
41 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1487.2 1.6
42 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1484 1.8
43 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1482.7 1.3
44 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1481.1 1.2
45 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1480.9 1.1
46 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1479.6 1
47 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1463.3 0.9
48 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1461.5 0.9
49 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1460.5 0.6
50 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1454.6 0.7
51 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1449.3 1.3
52 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1449 0.8
53 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1445.1 1.1
54 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1444.4 0.7
55 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1442.7 1
56 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1442.4 1.1
57 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440 1.2
58 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1437 0.6
59 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1435.1 1.2
60 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1432.3 1.3
61 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1430.4 0.9
62 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1429 1.1
63 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1428.7 1.9
64 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1428.3 1
65 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1427.4 1
66 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1426.8 1.1
67 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1424.7 0.5
68 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1422.4 1
69 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1416.8 1.2
70 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1413.5 1
71 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1412.9 1
72 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1410.8 0.6
73 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1410 1.2
74 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1405.9 0.9
75 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1402.6 0.6
76 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1398.6 0.6
77 1 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1398.2 1
78 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1396.5 1.1
79 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1388.7 1.4
80 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1385.4 1.2
81 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1381.5 1.1
82 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1380.1 0.5
83 1 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1377.7 0.8
84 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1376.8 1.7
85 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1376.7 0.7
86 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.4 1
87 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1375.8 1.2
88 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1375.3 1.7
89 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1375.2 1.5
90 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1367.2 0.8
91 Nadia Partala EHMS 1361.7 1.3
92 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1361.3 1.2
93 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1361.1 0.6
94 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1358.9 0.5
95 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.2 1.6
96 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1353.4 0.6
97 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1352.3 0.8
98 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1350.5 1.3
99 Kit Smith N/A 1349.2 0.9
100 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1347.4 0.7
101 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.8 1.1
102 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1341.2 1.3
103 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1338.5 0.5
104 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1331.3 1.1
105 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1330.5 1
106 1 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1326.3 1
107 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.3 1
108 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1321.4 0.6
109 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1320.5 1
110 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1318 1.4
111 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1312.8 1.3
112 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1309.7 1.1
113 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1306.3 0.9
114 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1304.4 1.2
115 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1303.3 0.9
116 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.4 0.8
117 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1300.1 1
118 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1299.2 0.9
119 Anouk Post N/A 1297.8 1
120 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1297.1 0.9
121 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1295.7 0.7
122 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1293.5 0.9
123 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1287.5 0.7
124 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1281.8 0.8
125 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1279.6 1
126 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1278.7 0.9
127 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1274.6 1.2
128 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1273.8 0.8
129 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1273.3 0.5
130 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.4 0.6
131 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1270.7 0.8
132 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1270.2 1.2
133 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1269.5 1
134 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1268.7 1.1
135 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1266.6 1.2
136 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1265.3 1
137 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1262.3 1.5
138 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1261.8 1.1
139 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1261.6 1
140 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1261.6 0.8
141 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1259.8 0.6
142 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1256.8 1
143 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1256.1 0.6
144 Olga Balenko Steel 1253.9 1
145 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1253 0.7
146 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1251 0.7
147 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1248.7 0.6
148 1 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1248 1.3
149 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1247.7 1.1
150 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1246.9 0.6
151 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1244.2 0.9
152 1 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1244 0.6
153 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1243.9 1.1
154 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1243.5 0.7
155 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1241.4 1.5
156 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1240.2 0.7
157 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1240 0.8
158 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1239.2 1
159 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1237.9 0.7
160 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1234.2 1.4
161 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1234.1 0.8
162 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1233.6 0.7
163 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1233.2 0.9
164 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1232.6 0.8
165 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1232.1 0.8
166 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1231.3 0.6
167 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1230.6 0.7
168 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1228.3 0.8
169 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1226.5 1
170 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1221.9 0.6
171 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1218.2 0.9
172 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1217.9 0.6
173 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217 0.9
174 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1216.8 1
175 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1215.7 0.9
176 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1213.2 0.8
177 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1209.5 0.9
178 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1209.5 0.9
179 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1208.6 0.9
180 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1207.4 0.9
181 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1207.2 1
182 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1203.1 1
183 1 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1201.4 0.6
184 1 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1201.2 0.8
185 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1200.2 0.9
186 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1199.4 1
187 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1199.2 1.2
188 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1199.1 0.8
189 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1196.6 0.6
190 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1194.7 0.8
191 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1193.6 1.2
192 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1193.5 0.6
193 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1193 1
194 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1191.2 0.8
195 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1189.9 0.8
196 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1189.4 0.9
197 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1189.1 0.8
198 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1188.2 1
199 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1187.7 1.2
200 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1186.1 0.9
201 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1182 0.7
202 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1180.2 0.7
203 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1180 0.7
204 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1178.4 0.9
205 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1174.8 1
206 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1172.9 1
207 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1170 0.6
208 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1169.7 0.9
209 2 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1166.7 0.5
210 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1166.5 0.8
211 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1166.5 0.7
212 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1163.5 0.9
213 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1161.7 0.8
214 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1160.7 0.8
215 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1160.5 0.6
216 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1160.2 0.6
217 1 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1155.1 0.6
218 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1154.8 0.6
219 2 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1154.5 1.4
220 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1153.2 1
221 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1151.6 0.8
222 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.3 0.9
223 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.8 0.6
224 1 Yulia Sheina Steel 1149.8 0.6
225 1 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1149.6 0.9
226 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1148.6 0.9
227 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1141.8 0.8
228 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1141.7 1.1
229 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1141.3 1.1
230 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1139.8 0.5
231 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1138.7 0.5
232 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1138.3 0.7
233 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1137.7 0.8
234 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1137.5 0.8
235 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1136.9 0.6
236 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1132.5 0.6
237 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1130.9 0.8
238 1 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1130.4 0.8
239 1 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1130.4 1
240 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1127.2 0.8
241 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1123.7 0.7
242 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1123.4 0.8
243 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1122.4 1.3
244 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1121.9 1.3
245 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1121.3 1
246 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1120.9 0.6
247 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1119.4 1.6
248 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1118.7 0.7
249 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1113.2 0.8
250 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1112.3 1.2
251 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1108.8 0.9
252 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1106.1 0.7
253 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1101.4 0.8
254 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1098.9 0.7
255 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1093.5 0.7
256 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1091.3 0.5
257 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1090.8 0.8
258 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1090.2 0.6
259 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1087.5 0.5
260 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1086.5 1
261 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1086.2 0.6
262 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1085.2 0.6
263 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1084.3 0.7
264 Ginevra Zanol Società D’Arme Major Militia 1083.7 0.8
265 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1079.8 0.7
266 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1079.4 0.8
267 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1078.3 0.4
268 1 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1078.1 0.8
269 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1076.2 0.7
270 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1071.7 0.6
271 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1068.6 0.7
272 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1062.5 0.9
273 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1062.1 0.6
274 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1057.3 0.9
275 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1053.4 0.6
276 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1053.3 0.6
277 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1052.4 0.7
278 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1052.1 0.6
279 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1051.5 0.7
280 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1045.6 0.9
281 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1041.5 0.8
282 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1040.1 0.5
283 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1038 0.8
284 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1034.4 0.9
285 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1031.9 0.6
286 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1031 0.9
287 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1030.3 1.1
288 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1028.3 0.8
289 1 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1027 0.9
290 1 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1026.9 0.9
291 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1026.3 0.6
292 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1026.2 0.7
293 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1024 0.8
294 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1023.6 0.6
295 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1023.4 0.5
296 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1022.9 0.6
297 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1022.1 0.6
298 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1020.7 0.8
299 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1015.3 0.6
300 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1013.6 0.9
301 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1012.1 0.6
302 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1011.7 0.7
303 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1008.2 0.5
304 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1007.8 0.4
305 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1005.9 0.6
306 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1002.9 0.5
307 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 1002.1 0.7
308 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 998.8 0.8
309 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 995.5 0.5
310 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 994.2 0.7
311 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 992.4 0.7
312 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 992 0.6
313 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 990 0.5
314 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 987.3 0.6
315 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 987 0.6
316 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 986.4 0.6
317 Shane Malone Lonin League 984 0.8
318 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 982.7 1
319 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 982.6 0.6
320 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 982.2 0.6
321 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 978.1 0.7
322 Molly Lankford N/A 977.5 0.6
323 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 974.7 0.9
324 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 972.9 0.7
325 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 972 0.6
326 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 971.6 0.9
327 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.3 0.5
328 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 970.8 0.7
329 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 969.5 0.7
330 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 968.8 0.8
331 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 966.4 0.6
332 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 962.9 0.6
333 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 962.7 0.5
334 Klara Balic INDES Graz 961.5 0.6
335 1 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 960.6 0.5
336 1 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.3 0.9
337 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 959.3 0.5
338 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.3 0.8
339 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 955.3 0.8
340 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 955.2 0.6
341 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 954.2 0.6
342 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 951.9 0.8
343 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 949.8 0.5
344 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 948.4 0.5
345 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 947.4 0.5
346 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 947.3 0.6
347 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 947.1 0.5
348 1 Kari Baker N/A 945.2 0.5
349 1 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 944.8 0.9
350 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 944.4 0.6
351 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 943.9 0.6
352 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 943.7 0.7
353 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 943.4 1
354 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 940.7 0.6
355 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 940.4 0.8
356 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.7 0.5
357 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 939.1 0.6
358 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 939 0.5
359 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 934.3 0.6
360 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 932.2 0.6
361 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 932.1 0.6
362 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 931.8 0.6
363 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 929.9 0.7
364 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 929.3 0.7
365 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 929.1 0.9
366 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 928.9 0.8
367 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 927.8 0.6
368 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 924 0.8
369 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 923.2 0.6
370 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 921.8 0.6
371 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 919.7 0.6
372 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 917.2 0.6
373 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 912.1 0.6
374 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 910.1 0.7
375 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 905.7 0.7
376 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 905.4 0.5
377 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 905.1 0.6
378 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 904.8 0.6
379 Karin Verelst SwArta 903.5 0.6
380 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 902.3 0.5
381 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 901.3 0.7
382 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 900.8 0.5
383 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 899.7 0.7
384 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 899 0.5
385 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 898.4 0.7
386 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 898.1 0.5
387 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 894 0.7
388 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 890 0.5
389 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 887.3 0.8
390 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 884.9 0.7
391 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.1 0.5
392 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 882.2 0.5
393 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 880.8 0.6
394 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 880.7 0.6
395 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 879.3 0.5
396 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 879.3 0.5
397 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 878.2 0.6
398 Laetitia Payeur La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 878.1 0.5
399 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 874.2 0.6
400 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 872.9 0.7
401 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 872.4 0.7
402 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 871.7 0.6
403 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 869.8 0.6
404 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 869.3 0.6
405 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 868.5 0.7
406 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 864.6 0.6
407 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.9 0.7
408 Kat Wade Schola St. George 861.8 0.6
409 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 861.5 0.6
410 1 Lauren McLemore N/A 860.7 0.6
411 1 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 860.7 0.6
412 2 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 860.6 0.7
413 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 859 0.5
414 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 858.3 0.5
415 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 852.9 0.7
416 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 850.4 0.6
417 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 849.6 0.6
418 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 848.7 0.8
419 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847.6 0.5
420 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 844.6 0.7
421 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 843.2 0.7
422 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 842.7 0.5
423 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 841.9 0.8
424 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 838.9 0.6
425 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 837 0.5
426 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 834.2 0.6
427 1 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 834.1 0.5
428 1 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 834 0.6
429 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 833.3 0.8
430 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 833.2 0.7
431 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 830.9 0.6
432 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 830.6 0.5
433 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 830.4 0.5
434 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 825.1 0.5
435 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 824.4 0.7
436 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 823.3 0.6
437 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 823 0.5
438 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 820.9 0.6
439 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 820.2 0.5
440 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 817.4 0.4
441 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 815.7 0.7
442 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 815.3 0.6
443 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 815.3 0.6
444 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 809 0.5
445 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 808.1 0.4
446 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 807.6 0.8
447 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 807 0.4
448 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 806.9 0.5
449 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 806.6 0.6
450 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 805.5 0.5
451 Julia Klose ESK 805.4 0.5
452 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 805.2 0.5
453 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.4 0.5
454 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 796.5 0.5
455 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 794.7 0.6
456 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 794.4 0.7
457 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 793 0.6
458 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 790.6 0.5
459 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 789.7 0.5
460 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 786.7 0.6
461 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 781.4 0.6
462 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 778.7 0.4
463 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 778.5 0.6
464 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 777.8 0.5
465 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 777.5 0.7
466 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 774.9 0.6
467 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 772.4 0.6
468 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 772.1 0.5
469 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 771.7 0.5
470 Linde Gille Invirtus 768.5 0.5
471 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 767.4 0.6
472 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 762 0.5
473 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 760.8 0.6
474 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 756.3 0.6
475 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 755.1 0.6
476 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 753.7 0.4
477 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 751.1 0.7
478 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 750 0.5
479 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 745.9 0.8
480 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 745.9 0.5
481 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 743.1 0.5
482 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 739.9 0.5
483 Christine Nombrado N/A 737.7 0.4
484 Elena Slin'ko Steel 735.7 0.6
485 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 731.2 0.7
486 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 727.7 0.6
487 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 726.6 0.5
488 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 726.1 0.6
489 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 725.8 0.4
490 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 721.2 1.2
491 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 716.9 0.6
492 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 715.8 0.6
493 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 715.1 0.5
494 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 714.8 0.5
495 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 714.1 0.7
496 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 713.5 0.6
497 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 712.3 0.5
498 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 708.2 0.4
499 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 707.8 0.5
500 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 700.4 0.5
501 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 689.4 0.5
502 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 683.9 0.9
503 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 682 0.5
504 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 682 0.5
505 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 678.7 0.4
506 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 675.2 0.4
507 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 670.3 0.5
508 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 657 0.5
509 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 640 0.5
510 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 611.7 0.5
511 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 607.8 0.8
512 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 596.3 0.5
513 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 488.8 0.5