Longsword (Women, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1872.4 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1853.5 1.2
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1731.2 1.3
4 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1727.4 0.9
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1705.7 2.2
6 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1705.3 1.4
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1701.7 1.7
8 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1693.7 1.2
9 Аnna Solovej Steel 1692.5 1.1
10 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1686 1.2
11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1680.3 1.4
12 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1653.6 1.3
13 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1640.3 0.9
14 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629.2 1.1
15 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1627.5 1
16 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1627 0.8
17 Diana Matthess Krifon 1624.8 1.1
18 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1613.5 1.1
19 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1613.3 0.7
20 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1612.3 1.1
21 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1608.6 0.9
22 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1596.4 1
23 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.2 1.9
24 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1590.3 0.7
25 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1588.9 1.6
26 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1587.9 1.7
27 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1584.1 0.8
28 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1556.3 0.8
29 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1546.2 1.3
30 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1545.2 1.8
31 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1543.7 1.2
32 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1539.8 1.3
33 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1535.6 1.5
34 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1532.7 1.1
35 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1532.3 1.3
36 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1518.8 1.1
37 Jane Johnston N/A 1514.9 1.5
38 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1510.9 1.4
39 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1507.3 1
40 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1496.3 1.5
41 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1486.5 1
42 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1485.2 1.5
43 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1485 1.1
44 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1480.7 1.7
45 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1480.3 1
46 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1478.9 1.7
47 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1478.7 1.3
48 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1477.7 1.1
49 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1476.7 0.9
50 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1460.5 0.9
51 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1460 0.9
52 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1458.9 0.9
53 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1458.7 0.6
54 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1452.4 0.7
55 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1446.7 0.8
56 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1445.8 1
57 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1445.5 1.3
58 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1442.3 1.3
59 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1442.3 0.7
60 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.8 1.1
61 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1439.8 1
62 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1439.2 1.1
63 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1435.1 0.6
64 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1428.5 1.2
65 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1427.6 0.9
66 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1425.9 1.1
67 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1425.4 1
68 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1424.5 1
69 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1423.5 1.1
70 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1423.1 0.5
71 1 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1419.5 1
72 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1419.4 1.3
73 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1418.3 1
74 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1414 1.3
75 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.3 1.2
76 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1409.9 1
77 1 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1409 0.6
78 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1408.1 1.9
79 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1400.8 1.3
80 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1400.8 0.6
81 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1395.2 1
82 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1393.3 1.1
83 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388.8 1.2
84 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387.2 1
85 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1384.6 1.4
86 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1382.6 0.8
87 1 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1382 0.5
88 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1381.7 1.2
89 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1379.2 1.4
90 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1378.6 0.5
91 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1375.3 0.8
92 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1374.6 0.9
93 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1373.4 1
94 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1372.3 1.2
95 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1371.8 1.6
96 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1370.8 1.5
97 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1370.5 1.7
98 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1364 0.9
99 Nadia Partala EHMS 1358 1.2
100 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1357.9 1.1
101 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1357.4 0.5
102 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1355.4 0.8
103 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1349.8 0.8
104 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1348.7 1.6
105 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1346.6 1.2
106 Kit Smith N/A 1346.5 0.9
107 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1345.3 0.7
108 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1343.7 0.6
109 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1342 1.1
110 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1339.3 0.9
111 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1338.3 1.5
112 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1337.3 1.3
113 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1337.1 0.5
114 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1328.4 1.1
115 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1328.2 1
116 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1323.7 1.3
117 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1323.3 1
118 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.5 0.6
119 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1314.4 1.6
120 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1314.4 1.1
121 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1313.9 1.4
122 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1309.7 1
123 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1306.4 1.1
124 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1306.1 1.1
125 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1303.5 0.9
126 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1300.8 1.2
127 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1300.7 0.9
128 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1300.5 1
129 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.1 1.1
130 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1297.9 0.8
131 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1296.5 0.9
132 Anouk Post N/A 1295 1
133 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1294.3 0.9
134 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1293.6 0.7
135 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1290.9 0.9
136 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1288.6 1.2
137 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1287.6 1.2
138 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1285.5 0.7
139 1 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1284.9 0.7
140 1 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1284.5 1.1
141 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1280.6 0.9
142 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1276.2 0.9
143 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1275.2 1.2
144 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1274.9 0.8
145 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.6 1
146 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1271.7 0.5
147 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1271 1.2
148 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1268.4 0.8
149 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1266.6 1.2
150 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1265.7 1
151 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1265.5 1.1
152 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.3 0.6
153 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1263.1 1
154 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1263 1.2
155 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1262.3 1
156 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1259.3 0.8
157 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1258.1 0.6
158 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1256.4 0.8
159 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1254.7 0.7
160 1 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1254.2 0.6
161 1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1254 1
162 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1253.2 0.7
163 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1250.9 0.7
164 1 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1248.9 0.7
165 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.4 1.7
166 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1247.3 0.8
167 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1247 0.6
168 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1245.2 0.6
169 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1244.5 1.1
170 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244 1.3
171 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1242.2 0.6
172 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1241.5 0.9
173 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1241.3 0.7
174 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1238.9 0.7
175 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1237.7 0.8
176 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1236.3 1
177 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235 0.7
178 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1231.8 0.7
179 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1231.4 0.7
180 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1230.4 1
181 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1230.2 0.8
182 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1230.1 1.4
183 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1229.8 0.8
184 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1229.6 0.6
185 1 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1228.4 0.7
186 1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1228.3 1
187 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1225.9 0.8
188 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1223.4 1
189 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.4 0.9
190 1 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1220.1 0.6
191 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1219.8 1.3
192 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1216.2 0.6
193 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1215.6 0.9
194 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.4 0.9
195 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1213 0.9
196 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1211 0.8
197 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1206.9 0.9
198 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1206.8 0.9
199 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1206.3 0.8
200 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1206.1 0.8
201 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1204.6 0.9
202 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1204.2 1
203 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1201.4 1
204 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1200.1 1
205 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1199.7 0.6
206 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1198.9 0.8
207 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1196.7 0.8
208 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1196.4 1
209 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1194.8 0.6
210 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1192.4 0.8
211 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.6 0.6
212 1 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1190.2 0.9
213 1 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1190 1.2
214 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1188.7 0.8
215 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1187.5 0.8
216 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1186.7 0.9
217 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1186.7 0.8
218 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1185.3 1.1
219 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1185.2 1
220 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1184.3 1.1
221 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1180 0.7
222 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1178.1 0.7
223 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1177.8 0.7
224 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1171.8 1
225 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1170 1
226 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1168.1 0.6
227 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1167.1 0.8
228 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1165.3 0.5
229 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1164.3 0.7
230 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1164.1 0.8
231 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1161.7 1.4
232 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1160.9 0.9
233 1 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1159.4 0.8
234 1 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1159.1 1.1
235 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1158 0.6
236 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1156 0.8
237 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1154.5 1.7
238 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1153.3 0.6
239 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1153.2 0.6
240 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1150.3 1
241 1 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1149.1 0.8
242 1 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1148.7 1.2
243 Yulia Sheina Steel 1148.1 0.6
244 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1147 0.9
245 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1146 0.9
246 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1143.4 0.7
247 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.2 0.8
248 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1140 1.4
249 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1138.6 1
250 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1137.3 0.5
251 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1135.3 0.8
252 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1135 0.8
253 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1135 0.6
254 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1131.2 0.8
255 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1130.8 0.6
256 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1127.4 1
257 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1125.8 1.2
258 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1124.9 0.8
259 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1122.6 0.5
260 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1121.7 0.7
261 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1120.9 0.8
262 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1119.5 0.8
263 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1119.2 0.6
264 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1118.5 0.9
265 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1117.9 1.3
266 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1116.8 0.8
267 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1116.6 0.7
268 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1110.9 0.8
269 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1110.8 0.8
270 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1104.1 0.7
271 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1099.2 1.1
272 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1099.1 0.8
273 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1097.9 1.1
274 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1096.9 0.7
275 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1091.5 0.6
276 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1089.7 0.5
277 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1088.3 0.8
278 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1088.3 0.6
279 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1085.8 0.5
280 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1084.5 0.6
281 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1083.5 0.6
282 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1082.1 0.7
283 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1077.7 0.7
284 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1077.2 0.4
285 1 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1077.1 0.8
286 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1075.8 0.8
287 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1074.1 0.7
288 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1073.1 0.6
289 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1071 0.6
290 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.7 0.7
291 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1066.9 0.8
292 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1066.4 0.7
293 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1060.8 0.6
294 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1060.3 0.6
295 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1059.9 0.9
296 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1057.6 1.1
297 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1054.8 0.9
298 1 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1051.4 0.6
299 1 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1051.3 0.7
300 1 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1050.3 0.6
301 1 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1050.3 0.7
302 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1049.4 0.7
303 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1043 0.9
304 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1039.3 0.9
305 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1039.1 0.8
306 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1038.5 0.5
307 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1035.7 0.8
308 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1033.3 0.9
309 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1031.7 0.9
310 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1030.2 0.6
311 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.7 0.6
312 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1026 0.8
313 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1024.4 0.8
314 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1024 0.7
315 1 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1021.9 0.5
316 1 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.9 0.6
317 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1021.5 0.8
318 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1021.1 0.6
319 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1020.2 0.6
320 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1018.4 0.8
321 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1013.6 0.6
322 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1010.3 0.6
323 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1009.7 0.7
324 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1009 0.7
325 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1006.6 0.5
326 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1006.5 0.4
327 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1004.1 0.6
328 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1001.5 0.5
329 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 999.9 0.7
330 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 998.9 0.7
331 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 996.5 0.8
332 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 994.1 0.5
333 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 992.1 0.7
334 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 990.3 0.7
335 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 990.2 0.6
336 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 988.4 0.5
337 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 985.6 0.6
338 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 985.3 0.6
339 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 984.5 0.6
340 Shane Malone Lonin League 981.5 0.8
341 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 980.8 0.6
342 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 980.4 0.6
343 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 979.9 0.9
344 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 976.1 0.7
345 Molly Lankford N/A 975.7 0.6
346 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 973.5 1
347 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 972.2 0.9
348 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 970.7 0.7
349 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 970.3 0.6
350 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.8 0.5
351 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 968.8 0.7
352 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 967.5 0.7
353 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 964.8 0.6
354 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 961.2 0.5
355 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 961 0.6
356 Klara Balic INDES Graz 959.7 0.6
357 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 959 0.5
358 1 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 957.9 0.5
359 1 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.7 0.9
360 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 952.9 0.8
361 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 952.5 0.6
362 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 952.3 0.6
363 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.8 0.8
364 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 949.6 0.8
365 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.3 0.5
366 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 948.3 0.5
367 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 946.8 0.5
368 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 945.8 0.5
369 1 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 945.5 0.5
370 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 945.5 0.6
371 Kari Baker N/A 943.8 0.5
372 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 942.6 0.6
373 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 942.1 0.9
374 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 941.7 0.7
375 1 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 940.8 0.6
376 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 940.5 0.9
377 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 939 0.6
378 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 938 0.8
379 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 937.6 0.5
380 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 933.5 0.9
381 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 932.4 0.6
382 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 930.9 0.4
383 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 930.4 0.6
384 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 930.3 0.6
385 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 930.2 0.5
386 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 928 0.7
387 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 927.2 0.7
388 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 926.4 0.8
389 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926 0.6
390 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 921.8 0.8
391 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 921.6 0.6
392 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 921.4 0.6
393 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 917.9 0.6
394 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 916.1 0.9
395 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 915.4 0.6
396 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 912.8 0.6
397 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 910.5 0.7
398 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 910.3 0.6
399 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 909.9 0.6
400 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 908.2 0.7
401 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 903.8 0.5
402 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 903.5 0.7
403 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 903.3 0.6
404 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 903.1 0.6
405 Karin Verelst SwArta 901.9 0.6
406 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 900.7 0.5
407 Rachel Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 899.8 0.6
408 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 899.4 0.5
409 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 899.2 0.7
410 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 897.6 0.7
411 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 897.5 0.5
412 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 896.6 0.5
413 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 896.2 0.7
414 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892 0.7
415 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 890.8 0.7
416 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 888.6 0.5
417 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 886.8 0.6
418 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 885.3 0.9
419 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 885.1 0.8
420 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 882.8 0.7
421 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.6 0.5
422 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 880.6 0.5
423 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 879.1 0.6
424 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 879 0.6
425 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 877.9 0.5
426 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 877.9 0.5
427 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 876.5 0.6
428 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 872.4 0.6
429 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 870.6 0.7
430 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 870.1 0.7
431 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 869.8 0.6
432 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 869.2 0.9
433 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 868 0.6
434 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 867.4 0.6
435 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 866.4 0.7
436 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 862.8 0.6
437 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.9 0.6
438 Kat Wade Schola St. George 860.2 0.5
439 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 859.7 0.6
440 Lauren McLemore N/A 859 0.5
441 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 859 0.5
442 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.4 0.5
443 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 856.7 0.5
444 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 850.8 0.7
445 1 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 847.9 0.6
446 1 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 847.8 0.8
447 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847 0.6
448 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 846.8 0.5
449 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 843.4 0.8
450 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 842.5 0.7
451 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 841.2 0.7
452 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 841 0.5
453 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 839.5 0.8
454 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 837.1 0.6
455 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 835.4 0.5
456 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 832.7 0.5
457 1 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 832.3 0.6
458 1 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 832.2 0.6
459 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 831.2 0.7
460 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 829.2 0.6
461 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 829.2 0.5
462 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 828.9 0.5
463 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 823.5 0.5
464 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 822.3 0.7
465 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 821.5 0.6
466 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 821.4 0.5
467 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 819 0.6
468 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 818.6 0.5
469 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 816.1 0.4
470 1 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 813.6 0.6
471 1 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 813.6 0.7
472 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 810.7 0.6
473 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 809.8 0.7
474 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 809.3 0.5
475 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 807.6 0.5
476 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 806.8 0.4
477 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 805.7 0.4
478 1 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 805.5 0.5
479 1 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 805.3 0.7
480 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 804.9 0.6
481 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 803.9 0.5
482 Julia Klose ESK 803.8 0.5
483 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 803.7 0.5
484 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 803.3 0.8
485 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.9 0.5
486 1 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 795 0.5
487 1 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 795 0.7
488 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 792.9 0.6
489 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 792.2 0.7
490 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 791.1 0.6
491 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 788.2 0.5
492 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 785 0.6
493 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 784.7 0.6
494 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 779.7 0.6
495 1 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 777.5 0.4
496 1 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 777.2 0.8
497 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 776.6 0.6
498 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 776.2 0.5
499 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 775.3 0.7
500 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 773.2 0.6
501 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 770.6 0.6
502 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 770.6 0.5
503 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 770.2 0.5
504 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 769.4 0.6
505 Linde Gille Invirtus 767 0.5
506 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 765.5 0.6
507 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 764.9 1
508 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 759 0.6
509 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 754.6 0.6
510 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 753.4 0.6
511 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 752.6 0.4
512 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 748.4 0.5
513 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 747.4 0.6
514 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 744.4 0.5
515 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 743.5 0.8
516 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 741.6 0.5
517 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.4 0.7
518 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 738.3 0.5
519 Christine Nombrado N/A 736.4 0.4
520 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 734.2 0.6
521 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 729.2 0.7
522 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 726 0.6
523 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 725 0.5
524 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 724.5 0.4
525 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 724.3 0.6
526 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 722.8 1.2
527 Elena Slin'ko Steel 719 0.7
528 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 715.1 0.6
529 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 714.2 0.5
530 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 713.5 0.5
531 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 713.2 0.5
532 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 712.1 0.7
533 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 711.6 0.6
534 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.8 0.5
535 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 706.9 0.4
536 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 706.2 0.5
537 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 700.8 0.6
538 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 698.9 0.5
539 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 695.4 0.6
540 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 687.9 0.5
541 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 680.6 0.5
542 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 680.6 0.5
543 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 677.4 0.4
544 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 674 0.4
545 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 668.8 0.5
546 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 663.5 0.9
547 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 655.3 0.5
548 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 638.4 0.5
549 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 637.1 0.6
550 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 610 0.5
551 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 594.9 0.5
552 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 487.4 0.5