Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1915.8 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1840.9 1.3
3 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1789.9 55.1
4 5 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1749.7 55.2
5 2 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1747.5 1.3
6 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1746.8 1.6
7 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1727.2 1.7
8 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1722.7 1.1
9 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1715.2 0.9
10 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1664.9 0.8
11 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1649.9 11.9
12 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1643.5 1.4
13 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1635.5 5.4
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1626.2 1.1
15 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1625.5 0.5
16 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1606.3 1.1
17 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1586.4 0.7
18 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1579.3 0.9
19 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1578 0.8
20 25 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1570.5 109.4
21 108 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1566.1 282.4
22 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1560.8 0.8
23 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1560.7 7
24 2 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1560.7 0.7
25 2 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1558.5 0.6
26 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1557.9 1
27 2 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1548.3 0.6
28 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1540.4 1.4
29 30 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1537.7 108.9
30 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1536 0.7
31 3 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1534.8 1.1
32 3 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1532.7 0.6
33 2 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1531.8 29.8
34 4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1520.1 0.9
35 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1519.1 33.2
36 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1517.1 1.1
37 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1509.6 0.6
38 5 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1509.4 0.8
39 5 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1504.5 0.9
40 4 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1487.9 1.4
41 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1481.9 12.7
42 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1469.3 1.2
43 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1469.3 0.5
44 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1469 0.7
45 3 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1467.1 0.9
46 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1466.2 1.3
47 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1463.6 1.1
48 29 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1459.4 89.4
49 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1453.1 0.9
50 3 Chris Bigelow N/A 1450.8 0.7
51 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1448.1 0.9
52 3 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1440.4 1
53 3 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1435.4 0.6
54 3 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1433.2 1
55 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1433 0.9
56 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1432.7 0.8
57 3 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1430.4 0.7
58 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1429.6 1
59 3 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1429.4 0.7
60 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1428.6 1.2
61 3 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1428.4 1.2
62 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1419.5 13.6
63 3 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1417.2 0.9
64 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1414.8 0.8
65 3 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1412.2 0.9
66 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1406.1 1
67 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1403.7 21.9
68 55 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1396.5 97.7
69 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1393.1 0.8
70 5 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1392.9 1.3
71 56 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1390.9 97.2
72 5 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1387.3 0.9
73 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381 1
74 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1377 0.9
75 4 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1376.6 0.8
76 4 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1374.8 0.6
77 4 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1374.4 0.9
78 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1372.3 0.8
79 4 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1371.1 0.8
80 4 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1370.5 0.7
81 3 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1367 0.8
82 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1365.7 0.7
83 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1365.7 0.7
84 2 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1365.2 0.6
85 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1365.1 0.7
86 3 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1365.1 0.5
87 3 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1364 1.1
88 3 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1363.4 0.6
89 3 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1362.7 0.7
90 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1361.9 0.9
91 3 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1359.4 0.9
92 3 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1357.4 1.7
93 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1356.6 0.9
94 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1352.2 0.9
95 2 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1350.2 0.6
96 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1349.5 1
97 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1349.2 0.6
98 2 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1347.6 0.6
99 2 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1346.8 1
100 2 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1338.8 0.9
101 2 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1336.9 0.8
102 2 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1336.6 1
103 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1335.5
104 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1334.6 1.1
105 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1333.5 1
106 15 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1332.7 21.5
107 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1332.1 0.5
108 3 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1331.8 0.6
109 5 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1331.6 0.9
110 4 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1331.1 0.8
111 4 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1330.7 0.9
112 4 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1330.3 0.7
113 4 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1329 0.8
114 4 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1326.2 1
115 4 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1326.1 1.1
116 4 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1323.1 1.1
117 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1322.3 0.8
118 3 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1319.4 0.6
119 5 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1319.2 0.8
120 4 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1314.4 0.8
121 4 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1310.6 0.8
122 4 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1308.9 0.9
123 4 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1306 0.8
124 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1305 1.3
125 4 Georg Illing N/A 1304.8 0.6
126 24 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1300.8 48.6
127 5 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1300.3 0.7
128 4 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1296.5 0.5
129 4 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1295.4 0.6
130 4 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1294.1 0.6
131 3 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1291.3 0.6
132 2 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1280.6 0.7
133 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1280.6 0.7
134 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1279.3 0.6
135 2 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1276.9 0.8
136 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1274.7 0.8
137 2 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1271.8 0.7
138 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1270.1 0.8
139 2 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1270 0.7
140 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1267.5 0.9
141 57 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1266.4 77
142 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1264.1 0.7
143 3 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1263.8 0.7
144 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1259.1 0.8
145 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1258 0.9
146 72 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1257.4 90.1
147 4 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1256.6 0.6
148 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1255.8 0.7
149 3 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1255.1 0.6
150 5 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1254.9 0.8
151 4 Alexander Makarov 2 Edinorog 1253.5 0.6
152 4 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1252.7 1.1
153 4 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1252.4 0.6
154 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1250.9 0.6
155 3 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1248.9 0.9
156 3 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1245.2 0.5
157 3 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1245.2 0.5
158 108 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1244.5 152.6
159 4 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1243.3 0.8
160 4 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1242.5 0.7
161 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1238.9 0.6
162 3 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1237.6 0.6
163 5 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1237.5 0.8
164 4 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1236.6 0.5
165 4 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1236.5 0.6
166 3 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1232.6 0.6
167 5 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1232.4 1.5
168 4 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1231.8 0.6
169 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1231.8 0.6
170 3 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1231.2 0.7
171 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1230.9 1.1
172 4 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1230.8 0.7
173 4 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1229.8 0.6
174 4 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1229.1 0.7
175 4 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1224.3 0.5
176 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1221.4 0.7
177 4 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1219.2 0.6
178 4 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1215 0.6
179 4 Maksim Krylov Children of Fenrir 1212.5 0.6
180 4 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1212.1 0.5
181 4 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1211.1 1
182 4 Emin Sabovic N/A 1210.7 0.6
183 4 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1209.9 0.6
184 4 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1209.6 0.6
185 4 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1207.4 0.4
186 4 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1206.5 0.6
187 4 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1205.5 0.6
188 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.3 0.6
189 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1203.1 0.6
190 108 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1202.3 158.3
191 5 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1202.1 0.6
192 5 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1201.5 1.1
193 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.1 0.6
194 5 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1198.6 0.6
195 5 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1197.8 0.6
196 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1196.2
197 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1195.4 0.7
198 6 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1195.4 0.7
199 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1195.4 0.6
200 6 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1194.3 0.5
201 6 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1193.3 0.5
202 6 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1193 0.6
203 6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1190.7 0.6
204 4 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1187.3 0.7
205 6 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1187.2 0.8
206 5 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1185.9 0.6
207 5 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1184.4 0.6
208 5 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1182.6 0.6
209 5 Aleksandr Levin Children of Fenrir 1182.4 0.6
210 5 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1181.7 0.8
211 5 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1181.2 0.6
212 5 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1179.5 0.6
213 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.5 0.6
214 5 Will Petillo N/A 1179.5 0.6
215 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1178.2 0.8
216 4 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1174.8 0.7
217 6 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1174.4 1.1
218 5 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1174.2 0.7
219 4 Max Yun PLK 1170.2 0.5
220 4 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1169.9 0.6
221 4 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1168 0.6
222 3 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1163.8 0.9
223 3 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1163 0.9
224 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1162.7 0.5
225 46 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1160.2 77
226 14 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1159.9 30
227 5 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1159.3 0.6
228 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1157.1 0.7
229 5 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1155.6 0.5
230 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1153.4 0.9
231 5 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1151.4 0.9
232 4 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1148.3 1.1
233 4 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1148 0.5
234 4 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1146.9 0.6
235 8 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1143.4 7
236 5 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1142.6 0.6
237 21 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1139.2 41.4
238 6 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1139 0.7
239 6 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1136.5 0.7
240 6 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1132.7 0.7
241 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1132.7 0.6
242 6 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1132.2 1
243 6 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1129.8 0.7
244 5 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1129.3 0.6
245 7 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1129.1 0.9
246 5 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1124.7 0.8
247 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1124
248 8 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1122.6 17.1
249 7 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1122.6 0.9
250 7 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1122.4 0.6
251 7 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1121.5 0.6
252 7 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1121.5 0.6
253 7 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1119.8 0.6
254 7 Micha Morales MARS 1119.3 0.6
255 7 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1119.3 0.6
256 7 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1116.5 0.6
257 7 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1113.4 0.5
258 7 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1111.9 0.9
259 7 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1111.2 0.7
260 7 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1108.6 0.5
261 7 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1106.2 0.5
262 7 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1105.3 0.6
263 6 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1102.6 0.5
264 50 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1100.5 70.5
265 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1096.7 0.6
266 6 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1096.6 0.7
267 5 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1095.6 0.5
268 51 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1095.6 74.6
269 8 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1095.5 0.8
270 7 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1094.9 0.6
271 7 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1092.8 0.5
272 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1092.4 0.8
273 6 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1089.2 0.6
274 6 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.1 0.6
275 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1084.4 0.7
276 6 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1083 0.6
277 5 Lois Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1081.3 0.5
278 5 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1080.8 0.5
279 5 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
280 5 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1077.7 0.5
281 5 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1077.3 0.8
282 71 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1076.2 110.9
283 6 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1070.6 0.6
284 6 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1070 0.5
285 6 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1069.6 0.6
286 5 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1069 0.5
287 5 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1069 0.5
288 5 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1069 0.5
289 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1069 0.8
290 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1067.8 0.5
291 33 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1064.5 49.7
292 7 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1061.3 0.5
293 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1058.5 0.6
294 6 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1058 0.6
295 8 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1058 0.7
296 90 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1055.8 135.9
297 8 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1052.2 0.5
298 8 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1052.2 0.5
299 8 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1052.2 0.5
300 8 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1052.2 0.5
301 8 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1052.2 0.5
302 8 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1051.7 0.7
303 8 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1049.9 0.6
304 8 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1048.7 0.7
305 8 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1045.2 1.2
306 7 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1040.1 0.7
307 7 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1039.3 0.5
308 7 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1037.9 0.6
309 7 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1036.9 0.6
310 7 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1036.3 0.6
311 7 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1035.8 0.5
312 7 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1035.2 0.6
313 7 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1035.2 0.6
314 7 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1035.2 0.6
315 7 Steve Malinson N/A 1035.2 0.6
316 7 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1034.5 0.6
317 7 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1034 0.9
318 7 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1033.2 0.6
319 7 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1030.8 0.5
320 7 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1027.6 0.6
321 7 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1027 0.8
322 7 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1024.9 0.8
323 7 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1022.8 0.5
324 7 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1022.2 0.6
325 7 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1020.5 0.6
326 6 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1018.6 0.5
327 6 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1017 0.6
328 6 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1016.5 0.6
329 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1016.3 0.4
330 5 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1012.9 0.7
331 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1012.3 1.1
332 5 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1008.1 0.5
333 5 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1003.5 0.6
334 5 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1002.9 0.6
335 5 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 1002.7 0.7
336 5 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1002.2 0.7
337 5 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1002.2 0.7
338 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1001.8 0.6
339 5 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1001.8 0.6
340 5 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 1001.8 0.6
341 5 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 994.6 0.6
342 5 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 991.5 0.4
343 5 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 991.5 0.4
344 5 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 990 0.6
345 5 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 988.5 0.6
346 5 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 988 0.5
347 5 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 984.4 0.6
348 5 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 983.5 0.7
349 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 983.5
350 6 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 982.1 0.7
351 6 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 981.9 0.5
352 5 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 980.8 0.6
353 5 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 977.3 0.5
354 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 975.4 0.5
355 5 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 971.7 0.6
356 5 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 966.6 0.5
357 5 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 965.5 0.5
358 4 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 963 0.5
359 4 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 961.9 0.5
360 4 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 961.9 0.5
361 4 Miro Lahtela EHMS 961.6 0.6
362 4 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 961.1 0.6
363 4 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 960 0.6
364 4 Peik Bäckström EHMS 959.8 0.8
365 4 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 959.6 0.5
366 4 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 956.8 0.6
367 4 William Carew Collegium in Armis 956.8 0.6
368 4 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 955.9 0.6
369 4 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 955.2 0.7
370 4 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 954 0.5
371 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 953.8
372 5 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 952.5 0.6
373 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 950.9 0.7
374 5 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 949.5 0.5
375 5 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 944.5 0.6
376 5 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 944.3 0.5
377 5 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 943.9 0.5
378 5 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 943.2 0.5
379 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 942.3
380 6 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 938.4 0.8
381 6 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 936.6 0.5
382 6 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 935.6 0.6
383 5 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 934.9 0.5
384 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 934.8 0.8
385 6 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 934.3 0.5
386 6 Semion Popov Tramazzone 932.5 0.5
387 6 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 932 0.5
388 42 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 930.5 51.8
389 7 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 930.1 0.6
390 7 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 929.9 0.5
391 7 Kit Smith N/A 928.3 0.5
392 7 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 920.9 0.6
393 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 918.8 0.6
394 6 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 917.6 0.6
395 6 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 916.4 0.4
396 6 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 916.4 0.4
397 6 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 916.4 0.4
398 6 Billy Tregle N/A 916.4 0.4
399 6 Markus Koivisto EHMS 915.6 0.8
400 6 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 914.8 0.6
401 6 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 913.3 0.5
402 6 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 913.3 0.5
403 6 Alena Pronina White Company 911.2 0.5
404 6 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 911.2 0.5
405 6 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 910.8 0.5
406 6 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 910.2 0.5
407 6 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 910.2 0.5
408 6 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 910.2 0.5
409 6 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 910.2 0.5
410 6 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 909.7 0.5
411 6 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 906.2 0.5
412 6 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 905.6 0.5
413 6 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 903.8 0.4
414 6 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 902.7 0.6
415 6 Natalia Nasonova Children of Fenrir 901.4 0.6
416 6 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 897 0.4
417 6 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 895.8 0.6
418 5 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 892.6 0.6
419 7 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 892.6 0.8
420 6 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 892.4 0.5
421 6 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 891.7 0.6
422 5 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 891 0.6
423 5 John Holeman N/A 891 0.6
424 5 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 891 0.6
425 9 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 890.8 0.8
426 6 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 890.1 0.6
427 6 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 888.7 0.9
428 6 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 881.4 0.9
429 6 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 879.8 0.6
430 6 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 879.8 0.6
431 6 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 878.5 0.6
432 6 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 876.9 0.6
433 6 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 875.8 0.5
434 6 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 875.8 0.5
435 6 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 875.5 0.8
436 6 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 875 0.7
437 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 875
438 7 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 873.3 0.5
439 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 873.1
440 8 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 872.8 0.6
441 8 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 866.9 0.6
442 8 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 865.8 0.9
443 8 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 862.8 0.6
444 8 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 860.2 0.5
445 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.3 0.6
446 8 Pavel Shilin Mistral 856.3 0.6
447 8 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 847.6 0.8
448 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 847.4
449 9 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 847.2 0.6
450 9 Daria Aleshina White Company 843.7 0.6
451 9 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 841.6 0.5
452 9 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 840 0.5
453 9 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 838.2 0.6
454 9 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 833.1 0.7
455 9 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 830.1 0.5
456 9 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 827.2 0.6
457 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 827
458 10 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 824.6 0.5
459 10 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 816.6 0.4
460 10 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 816.6 0.4
461 35 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 810.8 77.8
462 11 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 809.9 0.5
463 11 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 809.8 0.6
464 11 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 805.3 0.5
465 11 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 804 0.6
466 11 Majken Roelfszema MARS 796.9 0.5
467 11 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 796.7 0.5
468 11 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 794.3 0.5
469 11 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 792.3 0.7
470 11 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 790.8 0.6
471 11 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 790.1 0.5
472 11 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 787.8 0.5
473 11 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 784.2 0.6
474 11 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 783.1 0.6
475 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 774.8 0.5
476 11 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 772.7 0.6
477 11 Antonina Frol Le Renard 770.1 0.6
478 11 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 765.9 0.5
479 11 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 762 0.5
480 11 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 760.6 0.5
481 11 Pavel Chizh Mistral 759.7 0.5
482 11 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 757.9 0.5
483 11 James Wran Brisbane Swords 755.2 0.4
484 11 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 753.1 0.6
485 11 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 750.2 0.6
486 11 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 750.2 0.6
487 11 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 749 0.5
488 11 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 748.4 0.6
489 11 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 747.8 0.6
490 11 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 747.5 0.5
491 11 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 746.7 0.6
492 11 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 746.7 0.6
493 11 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 745.7 0.5
494 11 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 744.3 0.9
495 11 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 743.5 0.5
496 11 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 742.7 0.6
497 11 Ken Tucker N/A 742.6 0.5
498 11 Richard Tillman N/A 742.6 0.5
499 11 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.5 0.5
500 11 David Singalevich N/A 742.4 0.5
501 11 Andrei Kachanov No Name 740.6 0.5
502 11 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 740.2 0.5
503 11 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 737.8 0.5
504 11 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.7 0.4
505 11 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.7 0.4
506 11 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 734 0.5
507 10 Roman Burskij The Guard 732.2 0.5
508 10 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 732.2 0.5
509 10 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 732.2 0.5
510 10 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 729.4 0.5
511 10 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.5 0.5
512 10 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 716.7 0.4
513 10 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 713.6 0.6
514 10 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 708.4 0.6
515 10 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 698.5 0.5
516 10 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 685.4 0.6
517 10 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 685.1 0.7
518 10 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 666.8 0.5
519 10 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 631 0.6