Longsword (Women, Steel) - December 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1870.2 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1851.1 1.2
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1780.9 1.4
4 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1725.6 0.9
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1716.4 2.2
6 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1702.5 1.4
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1698.3 1.7
8 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1691.3 1.2
9 Аnna Solovej Steel 1690.4 1
10 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1683.5 1.2
11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1677.6 1.4
12 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1652.2 0.8
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1651 1.3
14 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1638.6 0.9
15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1627 1.1
16 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1625.4 1
17 Diana Matthess Krifon 1622.7 1
18 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1611.9 0.7
19 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1611.2 1.1
20 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1610.2 1.1
21 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1606.8 0.9
22 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1604 1.7
23 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1594.5 1
24 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1588.9 0.7
25 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1584 1.2
26 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1582.4 0.8
27 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1582.2 1.9
28 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1559.3 1.7
29 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1556.5 1.4
30 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1554.7 0.8
31 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1549.4 1.6
32 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1543.6 1.3
33 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1541.7 1.7
34 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1541.3 1.2
35 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1537.3 1.3
36 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1530.5 1.1
37 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1529.7 1.3
38 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1520.6 1.7
39 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1512.6 1.1
40 Jane Johnston N/A 1511.8 1.5
41 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1508 1.4
42 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1505.3 1
43 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1493.3 1.5
44 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1488.2 1.7
45 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1484.5 1
46 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1482.8 1.1
47 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1482.3 1.4
48 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1478.4 1
49 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1475.6 1.1
50 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1474.8 0.9
51 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1458.6 0.9
52 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1458.2 0.9
53 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1457.2 0.9
54 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1450.9 0.7
55 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1449 1.4
56 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1445.2 0.8
57 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1440.9 0.7
58 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.7 1.3
59 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1439.6 1.1
60 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1437.8 1
61 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1437.1 1
62 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1433.9 0.6
63 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1429.8 1.5
64 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1425.8 0.9
65 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1424.2 0.8
66 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1423.8 1
67 1 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1423.4 1
68 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1423.2 1.4
69 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1422.6 1
70 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1422 0.5
71 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1421.3 1.1
72 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1417.6 1
73 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1416.3 1
74 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1411.4 1.3
75 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1411 1.1
76 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1410.4 1.9
77 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1407.9 1
78 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1407.9 0.6
79 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1402.1 1.4
80 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1399.6 0.6
81 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1398.3 1.3
82 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1393.3 1
83 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1391.1 1.1
84 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1387 0.8
85 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1386.5 1.1
86 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.2 1
87 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1381.1 0.8
88 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1381 0.5
89 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1379.3 1.2
90 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1377.5 0.5
91 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1376.5 1.4
92 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1375.7 0.8
93 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1373.8 0.8
94 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1372.8 0.9
95 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1371.4 1
96 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1370 1.2
97 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1368.6 1.6
98 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1367.9 1.4
99 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1367.2 1.6
100 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1363.5 1.5
101 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1362.3 0.9
102 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1356.4 0.5
103 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1355.6 1.1
104 1 Nadia Partala EHMS 1355.5 1.2
105 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1353.8 0.8
106 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1348.1 0.8
107 Kit Smith N/A 1344.7 0.9
108 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1344.2 1.2
109 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1343.9 0.7
110 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1342.4 0.6
111 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1339.9 1
112 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1337.5 0.9
113 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1336.1 0.5
114 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1335.2 1.5
115 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1334.8 1.3
116 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.8 1.2
117 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1333.2 1
118 Tamara Selge Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 0.6
119 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 0.6
120 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1326.1 1.1
121 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1326.1 1
122 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1321.4 1
123 1 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1321.1 1.3
124 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1318.2 0.6
125 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.8 1.6
126 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1311.2 1.6
127 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1311.2 1.3
128 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1310.7 1.2
129 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1307.8 0.9
130 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1304.2 1.1
131 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1301.7 0.9
132 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1298.9 0.9
133 1 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1298.6 1
134 1 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1298.5 1.2
135 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1296.3 0.8
136 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.9 1.1
137 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1294.7 0.9
138 Anouk Post N/A 1293.1 0.9
139 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1292.5 0.9
140 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1292.2 0.7
141 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1289.2 0.9
142 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1286.3 1.1
143 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1285.4 1.1
144 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1284.1 0.7
145 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1283.4 0.7
146 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1282.3 1.1
147 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1282.1 1.3
148 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1278.8 0.9
149 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1274.5 0.8
150 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1273.3 0.8
151 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1272.8 1.2
152 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.7 1
153 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1270.7 0.5
154 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1268.6 1.2
155 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1266.9 0.8
156 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1264.2 1.2
157 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1263.7 1
158 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1263.1 0.6
159 Olga Balenko Steel 1261 1
160 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1260.6 1.2
161 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1260.3 1
162 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1256.9 0.6
163 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1254.9 0.7
164 1 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1253.2 0.7
165 1 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1252.9 0.6
166 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1252.5 1.4
167 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1252.1 0.9
168 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1251.8 0.7
169 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1249.5 0.7
170 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1247.5 0.7
171 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1246.6 1.4
172 2 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1245.9 0.6
173 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1245.7 0.8
174 2 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1245.1 1.7
175 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1244.1 0.6
176 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1242.4 1.1
177 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1241 0.6
178 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1239.8 0.7
179 1 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1239.7 0.9
180 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1237.5 0.7
181 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1236.2 0.8
182 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1234.3 1
183 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233.5 0.7
184 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1232.5 1.2
185 Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1231.6 0.7
186 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1230.4 0.7
187 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1230 0.7
188 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1228.7 0.8
189 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1228.4 1
190 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1228.4 0.6
191 1 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1228.3 0.8
192 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1227.4 1.3
193 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1227 0.7
194 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1226.3 1
195 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1224.4 0.8
196 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1221.4 1
197 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1220.6 0.9
198 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1218.8 0.6
199 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1215.1 0.6
200 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1213.9 0.9
201 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1212.7 0.9
202 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1211.2 0.9
203 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1209.5 0.7
204 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1205.1 0.9
205 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1205 0.9
206 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1204.8 0.8
207 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1202.8 0.9
208 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.1 1
209 1 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1202 1.4
210 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1199.4 1
211 1 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1198.6 0.6
212 1 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1198.2 1
213 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1197.3 0.8
214 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1195.2 0.8
215 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1194.4 1
216 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1193.6 0.6
217 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1190.8 0.8
218 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.3 0.6
219 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1188.3 0.9
220 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1187 0.8
221 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185.8 0.8
222 1 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1185 0.8
223 1 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1184.9 0.9
224 2 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1184.6 1.5
225 1 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1183.2 1
226 1 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1183.1 1.3
227 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1178.7 0.7
228 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1176.7 0.7
229 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1176.3 0.7
230 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1174 1.5
231 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171 1
232 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1170.6 1.1
233 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1169.8 1
234 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1168 1
235 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1166.8 0.6
236 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1165.4 0.8
237 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1164.3 0.5
238 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1162.8 0.7
239 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1162.5 0.8
240 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1159.2 0.9
241 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1157.8 0.8
242 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.8 0.6
243 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1154.3 0.8
244 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1152.1 0.6
245 1 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1152.1 0.6
246 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1150.8 1.7
247 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1148.4 1
248 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1147.4 0.8
249 Yulia Sheina Steel 1146.9 0.6
250 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1146.3 1.2
251 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1145.3 0.9
252 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1144.8 1.3
253 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1141.9 0.7
254 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1140.6 0.8
255 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1136.5 1
256 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.4 0.5
257 1 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1133.7 0.6
258 1 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1133.7 0.8
259 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1133.4 0.8
260 Zuzana Luksova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1130.3 0.7
261 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1129.6 0.8
262 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1129.6 0.6
263 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1125.4 1
264 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1123.4 1.2
265 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1123.3 0.8
266 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1121.5 0.5
267 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1120.3 0.7
268 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1119.2 0.8
269 1 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1118 0.6
270 1 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1117.8 0.8
271 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1116.7 0.9
272 1 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1115.1 0.7
273 1 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.1 0.8
274 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1109.4 0.7
275 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1109.2 0.8
276 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1104.2 0.7
277 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1102.7 0.7
278 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1098.5 0.4
279 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1098.1 0.8
280 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1097.6 0.8
281 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1097 1.1
282 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1095.7 1.1
283 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1095.5 0.7
284 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1090.2 0.6
285 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1088.6 0.5
286 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1087.1 0.6
287 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1086.7 0.8
288 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1084.8 1
289 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1084.7 0.5
290 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1083.5 1.2
291 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.4 0.6
292 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1082.4 0.6
293 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1081.8 0.5
294 1 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1080.9 0.4
295 1 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1080.6 0.7
296 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1078.2 0.7
297 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1076.4 0.7
298 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1075.6 0.8
299 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1074.9 0.6
300 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1074.3 0.8
301 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1071.8 0.6
302 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1069.8 0.6
303 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1068.4 0.7
304 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1065.2 0.8
305 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1065 0.7
306 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1060.1 1
307 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1059.7 0.6
308 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1059.1 0.6
309 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1058.2 0.9
310 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 1056.6 0.6
311 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1053.1 0.8
312 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1050.1 0.6
313 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1049.9 0.7
314 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1049.2 0.6
315 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1048.9 0.7
316 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1048.1 0.7
317 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1037.5 0.9
318 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1037.5 0.5
319 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.2 0.7
320 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1031.4 0.9
321 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1029.9 0.9
322 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1029 0.6
323 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1028.5 0.6
324 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1024.4 0.8
325 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1022.7 0.8
326 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1022.6 0.7
327 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1020.9 0.5
328 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.7 0.6
329 1 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1020 0.6
330 1 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1019.8 0.8
331 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1019 0.6
332 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1016.9 0.8
333 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1012.4 0.6
334 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1009.1 0.6
335 1 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1008.4 0.7
336 1 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1008.4 0.9
337 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1007.5 0.7
338 1 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1005.6 0.4
339 1 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1005.6 0.5
340 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1002.9 0.6
341 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1000.5 0.5
342 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 998.5 0.7
343 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 997.4 0.7
344 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 995 0.8
345 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.1 0.5
346 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 990.8 0.7
347 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 989.1 0.6
348 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 988.9 0.7
349 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 987.4 0.5
350 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 985.6 1.1
351 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 984.5 0.6
352 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 984.2 0.6
353 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 983.3 0.6
354 Shane Malone Lonin League 979.8 0.8
355 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 979.6 0.6
356 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 979.2 0.6
357 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.8 0.9
358 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 978 0.9
359 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 976.1 1
360 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 974.8 0.7
361 Molly Lankford N/A 974.4 0.6
362 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 972.9 0.7
363 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 970.5 0.8
364 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 969.2 0.7
365 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 969.1 0.6
366 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.8 0.5
367 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 967.5 0.7
368 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 966.2 0.7
369 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 963.7 0.6
370 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 960.1 0.5
371 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 959.8 0.6
372 Klara Balic INDES Graz 958.5 0.6
373 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 957.9 0.5
374 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 957 0.5
375 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 951.4 0.8
376 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 951.2 0.6
377 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 951.1 0.6
378 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.2 0.8
379 1 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.3 0.5
380 1 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 948.1 0.8
381 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 947.3 0.5
382 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 945.8 0.5
383 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 944.7 0.5
384 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 944.5 0.5
385 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 944.3 0.6
386 Kari Baker N/A 942.8 0.5
387 1 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 940.4 0.7
388 1 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 940.3 0.9
389 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 939.7 0.6
390 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 938.7 0.9
391 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 937.9 0.6
392 1 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 936.6 0.5
393 1 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 936.4 0.8
394 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 931.1 0.6
395 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 930.2 0.4
396 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 929.2 0.6
397 1 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 929.1 0.5
398 1 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 929.1 0.6
399 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 926.7 0.6
400 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 925.8 0.7
401 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 924.8 0.8
402 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 924.8 0.6
403 1 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 920.3 0.6
404 1 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 920.3 0.6
405 2 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 920.3 0.8
406 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 916.6 0.6
407 1 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 914.3 0.5
408 1 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 914.3 0.9
409 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 914.2 0.6
410 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 909.1 0.7
411 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 909.1 0.6
412 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 908.7 0.6
413 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 906.9 0.7
414 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 903.6 0.8
415 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 902.7 0.5
416 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 902.2 0.6
417 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 902 0.7
418 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 902 0.6
419 Karin Verelst SwArta 900.7 0.6
420 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 899.7 0.5
421 Rachel Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 898.6 0.6
422 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 898.5 0.5
423 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 897.8 0.7
424 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 896.5 0.5
425 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 896.1 0.7
426 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 895.6 0.5
427 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.7 0.7
428 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 889.5 0.7
429 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 887.7 0.5
430 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 885.5 0.6
431 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 883.6 0.9
432 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 883.5 0.8
433 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 881.4 0.7
434 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.6 0.5
435 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 879.5 0.5
436 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 878 0.6
437 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 877.8 0.6
438 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877 0.9
439 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 876.9 0.5
440 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 876.9 0.5
441 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 875.4 0.6
442 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 871.3 0.6
443 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 869.2 0.7
444 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 868.7 0.7
445 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 868.5 0.6
446 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 867.4 0.9
447 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 866.8 0.6
448 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 866.1 0.6
449 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 865 0.7
450 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 861.6 0.6
451 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860.6 0.6
452 1 Kat Wade Schola St. George 859.1 0.5
453 1 Erin Burt Austin Historical Weapons Guild 859.1 0.7
454 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 858.5 0.6
455 Lauren McLemore N/A 857.9 0.5
456 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 857.9 0.5
457 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 857.3 0.8
458 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.3 0.5
459 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 855.6 0.5
460 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 849.5 0.7
461 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 846.8 0.5
462 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 846.2 0.8
463 1 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 845.8 0.5
464 1 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 845.7 0.6
465 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 841 0.7
466 1 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 839.9 0.5
467 1 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 839.9 0.7
468 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 837.9 0.8
469 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835.9 0.6
470 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 834.4 0.5
471 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 831.8 0.5
472 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 831.1 0.6
473 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 829.9 0.7
474 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 828.3 0.5
475 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 828.1 0.5
476 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 827.8 0.5
477 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 822.4 0.5
478 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 820.9 0.7
479 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 820.3 0.6
480 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 820.3 0.5
481 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 817.8 0.6
482 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 817.5 0.5
483 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 815.2 0.4
484 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 812.4 0.6
485 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 812.1 0.7
486 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 809.6 0.6
487 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 808.4 0.7
488 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 808.3 0.5
489 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 806.6 0.5
490 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805.9 0.4
491 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 804.9 0.4
492 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 804.5 0.5
493 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 803.8 0.7
494 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 803.8 0.6
495 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 802.8 0.5
496 Julia Klose ESK 802.7 0.5
497 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 802.7 0.5
498 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 801.7 0.8
499 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.9 0.5
500 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 794 0.5
501 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 793.6 0.7
502 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 791.8 0.6
503 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 790.8 0.7
504 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 789.8 0.6
505 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 787.3 0.5
506 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 783.8 0.6
507 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 783.5 0.6
508 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 778.6 0.6
509 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 776.8 0.4
510 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 775.7 0.8
511 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 775.4 0.6
512 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 775.2 0.5
513 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 773.8 0.7
514 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 772.1 0.6
515 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 769.6 0.5
516 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 769.4 0.6
517 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 769.3 0.5
518 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 768.2 0.6
519 Linde Gille Invirtus 766 0.5
520 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 764.2 0.6
521 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 762.9 1
522 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 757.7 0.6
523 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 756.3 0.4
524 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 753.5 0.6
525 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 752.3 0.6
526 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 751.8 0.4
527 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 747.3 0.5
528 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 746.8 0.5
529 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 746.2 0.6
530 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 743.5 0.5
531 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 742 0.8
532 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 740.6 0.5
533 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 738 0.7
534 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 737.2 0.5
535 Christine Nombrado N/A 735.5 0.4
536 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 732.9 0.6
537 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 731.9 0.7
538 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 727.9 0.6
539 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 724.8 0.6
540 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 724 0.5
541 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 723.6 0.4
542 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 723.1 0.6
543 Elena Slin'ko Steel 717.5 0.7
544 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 713.9 0.6
545 1 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 713.1 0.5
546 1 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 712.7 1.2
547 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 712.4 0.5
548 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 712.2 0.5
549 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 710.7 0.7
550 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 710.4 0.6
551 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 709.8 0.5
552 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 706 0.4
553 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 705.2 0.5
554 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 699.5 0.6
555 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 697.9 0.5
556 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 694.2 0.6
557 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 686.9 0.5
558 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 679.7 0.5
559 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 679.7 0.5
560 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 676.5 0.4
561 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 673.1 0.4
562 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 667.8 0.5
563 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 661.8 0.9
564 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 654.3 0.5
565 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 637.4 0.5
566 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 609 0.5
567 Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club 598.8 0.6
568 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 594 0.4
569 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 582.2 0.6
570 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 486.5 0.5