Longsword (Women, Steel) - December 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1893.4 1.2
2 Ramona Polidori Res Martialis 1846.7 1.3
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1829.2 21.9
4 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1732.8 1
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1731.3 2.2
6 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1725.6 0.9
7 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1702.5 1.4
8 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1698.3 1.7
9 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1691.3 1.2
10 Аnna Solovej Steel 1690.4 1
11 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1683.5 1.2
12 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1677.6 1.4
13 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1652.2 0.8
14 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1651 1.3
15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1627 1.1
16 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1625.6 1.1
17 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1625.4 1
18 Diana Matthess Krifon 1622.7 1
19 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1611.9 0.7
20 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1611.2 1.1
21 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1610.2 1.1
22 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1606.8 0.9
23 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1594.5 1
24 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1588.9 0.7
25 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1584 1.2
26 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1582.4 0.8
27 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1582.2 1.9
28 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1575.5 1.7
29 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1559.3 1.7
30 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1556.5 1.4
31 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1554.7 0.8
32 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1543.6 1.3
33 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1541.3 1.2
34 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1537.3 1.3
35 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1530.5 1.1
36 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1529.7 1.3
37 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1524.2 0.8
38 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1523.6 1
39 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1520.6 1.7
40 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1519.2 1.8
41 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1512.6 1.1
42 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1511.8 1.5
43 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1508 1.4
44 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1505.3 1
45 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1493.3 1.5
46 24 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1491.8 65.3
47 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1488.2 1.7
48 1 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1484.5 1
49 1 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1482.8 1.1
50 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1482.3 1.4
51 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1478.4 1
52 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1475.6 1.1
53 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1475.1 1.5
54 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1474.8 0.9
55 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1467.7 1.4
56 1 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1465.1 1.5
57 1 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1458.6 0.9
58 1 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1458.2 0.9
59 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1457.2 0.9
60 1 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1450.9 0.7
61 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1449 1.4
62 1 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1445.2 0.8
63 1 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1440.9 0.7
64 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.7 1.3
65 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1439.6 1.1
66 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1437.8 1
67 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1437.1 1
68 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1433.9 0.6
69 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1429.8 1.5
70 1 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1425.8 0.9
71 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1424.2 0.8
72 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1423.8 1
73 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1423.4 1
74 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1422.6 1
75 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1422 0.5
76 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1421.3 1.1
77 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1417.6 1
78 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1416.3 1
79 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1414.3 2
80 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1411.4 1.3
81 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1411 1.1
82 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1410.7 1
83 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1407.9 1
84 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1402.1 1.4
85 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1399.6 0.6
86 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1398.8 1.1
87 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1393.3 1
88 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1391.1 1.1
89 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.1 1.3
90 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1387 0.8
91 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1386.5 1.1
92 Jen Bowles N/A 1385.2 1
93 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1381.1 0.8
94 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1381 0.5
95 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1379.3 1.2
96 223 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 1378 320.7
97 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1377.5 0.5
98 1 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1375.7 0.8
99 17 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1374.7 36.3
100 2 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1373.8 0.8
101 2 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1372.8 0.9
102 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1371.4 1
103 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1370 1.2
104 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1368.6 1.6
105 2 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1368.2 1.6
106 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1367.2 1.6
107 2 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1363.5 1.5
108 38 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1363.2 75.8
109 3 Smirnova Anastasia International Academy of Fencing Arts 1363.1 0.6
110 3 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1356.4 0.5
111 2 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1355.6 1.1
112 4 Nadia Partala EHMS 1355.5 1.2
113 3 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1345.1 0.9
114 3 Kit Smith N/A 1344.7 0.9
115 3 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1344.2 1.2
116 3 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1342.4 0.6
117 3 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1339.9 1
118 3 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1337.9 1
119 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1336.1 0.5
120 3 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1335.2 1.5
121 2 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1333.2 1
122 2 Tamara Selge Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 0.6
123 2 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 0.6
124 2 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1326.1 1
125 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1321.4 1
126 3 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1321.1 1.3
127 2 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1318.2 0.6
128 1 Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1316.2 0.9
129 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.8 1.6
130 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1311.2 1.6
131 2 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1311.2 1.3
132 2 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1310.7 1.2
133 2 Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis 1307.8 0.9
134 38 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1304.7 51.7
135 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1304.2 1.1
136 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1304 1.4
137 3 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1301.7 0.9
138 3 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1298.9 0.9
139 2 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1298.6 1
140 4 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1298.5 1.2
141 3 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1297.8 1.2
142 3 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1296.3 0.8
143 3 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.9 1.1
144 3 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1294.7 0.9
145 3 Anouk Post N/A 1293.1 0.9
146 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1292.5 0.9
147 3 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1292.2 0.7
148 3 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1289.2 0.9
149 2 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1285.4 1.1
150 2 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1284.1 0.7
151 2 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1283.4 0.7
152 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1282.3 1.1
153 2 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1282.1 1.3
154 2 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 1280.1 0.7
155 2 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1278.8 0.9
156 2 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1274.5 0.8
157 2 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1273.3 0.8
158 2 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1272.8 1.2
159 2 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.7 1
160 2 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1270.7 0.5
161 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1269.3 1.5
162 2 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1268.6 1.2
163 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1266.9 0.8
164 1 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1264.2 1.2
165 3 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1264.2 1.5
166 2 Enrica Davì Res Martialis 1263.7 1
167 2 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1263.1 0.6
168 9 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1261.8 13.8
169 3 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1260.6 1.2
170 3 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1256.9 0.6
171 2 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1254.9 0.7
172 4 Olga Balenko Steel 1254.9 1.1
173 3 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1253.2 0.7
174 3 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1252.9 0.6
175 2 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1251.8 0.7
176 2 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1250.2 1.3
177 2 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1249.5 0.7
178 2 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1247.5 0.7
179 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1245.9 0.6
180 1 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1245.7 0.8
181 3 Rebecca Glass L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1245.1 1.7
182 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1244.1 0.6
183 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1242.4 1.1
184 1 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1241 0.6
185 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1239.8 0.7
186 2 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1239.7 0.9
187 1 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1237.6 1.7
188 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1237.5 0.7
189 1 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1236.2 0.8
190 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1234.3 1
191 1 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1234.1 1
192 1 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233.5 0.7
193 1 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1232.5 1.2
194 1 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1230.4 0.7
195 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1230 0.7
196 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1228.7 0.8
197 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1228.4 0.6
198 2 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1228.3 0.8
199 1 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1227 0.7
200 1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1226.3 1
201 1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1224.4 0.8
202 1 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1223.5 1.5
203 1 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1221.9 0.9
204 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1221.4 1
205 1 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1220.6 0.9
206 1 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1219.4 0.7
207 1 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1218.8 0.6
208 9 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1218.7 18.3
209 2 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1215.1 0.6
210 2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1213.9 0.9
211 2 Meghan Citra Vancouver Historical Fencing 1212.7 0.9
212 2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1211.2 0.9
213 2 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1209.5 0.7
214 2 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1205.1 0.9
215 2 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1205 0.9
216 2 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1204.8 0.8
217 2 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1202.8 0.9
218 2 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.1 1
219 Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1200.9 400.9
220 1 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1198.6 0.6
221 3 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1198.2 1
222 2 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1197.3 0.8
223 2 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1195.2 0.8
224 2 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1194.4 1
225 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1193.9 1.2
226 2 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1193.6 0.6
227 16 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1191.6 24.4
228 3 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1190.8 0.8
229 3 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.3 0.6
230 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1188.3 0.9
231 3 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1187 0.8
232 3 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1186.7 0.7
233 3 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185.8 0.8
234 2 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1185 0.8
235 2 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1184.9 0.9
236 5 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1184.6 1.5
237 3 Meg Godbout Krieg School 1183.2 1
238 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1178.7 0.7
239 3 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1176.7 0.7
240 3 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1176.3 0.7
241 3 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171 1
242 3 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1170.6 1.1
243 3 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1169.8 1
244 3 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1168 1
245 5 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1167.5 10.9
246 4 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1166.8 0.6
247 3 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1164.3 0.5
248 3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1162.8 0.7
249 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1162.5 0.8
250 3 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1159.2 0.9
251 3 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1157.8 0.8
252 3 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.8 0.6
253 2 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1154.3 0.8
254 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1152.1 0.6
255 3 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1152.1 0.6
256 2 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1148.4 1
257 2 Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy 1148.3 0.5
258 2 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1147.4 0.8
259 2 Yulia Sheina Steel 1146.9 0.6
260 2 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1146.3 1.2
261 2 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1145.3 0.9
262 2 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1144.8 1.3
263 2 Zuzana Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1142.8 0.9
264 2 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1141.9 0.7
265 2 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1140.6 0.8
266 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1136.5 1
267 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.4 0.5
268 2 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1133.7 0.6
269 2 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1133.4 0.8
270 2 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1129.6 0.8
271 2 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1129.6 0.6
272 2 Liz Holmdahl Stockholms Stigmän 1125.9 0.6
273 2 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1125.4 1
274 2 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1123.4 1.2
275 2 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1123.3 0.8
276 2 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1121.5 0.5
277 2 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1120.3 0.7
278 2 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1119.2 0.8
279 1 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1118 0.6
280 3 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1117.8 0.8
281 2 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1116.7 0.9
282 2 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.1 0.8
283 2 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1109.4 0.7
284 2 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1104.2 0.7
285 2 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1102.7 0.7
286 2 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1098.5 0.4
287 2 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1098.1 0.8
288 2 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1097.6 0.8
289 2 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1097 1.1
290 2 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1095.7 1.1
291 2 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1095.5 0.7
292 2 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1091.9 0.8
293 2 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1090.2 0.6
294 2 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1087.1 0.6
295 2 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1086.7 0.8
296 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1085.7 285.7
297 Neva Özgür İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1085.7 285.7
298 4 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1084.8 1
299 4 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1084.7 0.5
300 4 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.4 0.6
301 4 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1082.4 0.6
302 4 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1081.8 0.5
303 3 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1080.9 0.4
304 5 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1080.6 0.7
305 4 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1078.2 0.7
306 4 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1076.4 0.7
307 4 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1075.6 0.8
308 4 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1074.9 0.6
309 4 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1074.3 0.8
310 4 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1071.8 0.6
311 4 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1071.5 0.9
312 4 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1069.8 0.6
313 4 Kelsey Lore N/A 1068.4 0.7
314 4 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1065.2 0.8
315 4 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1065 0.7
316 4 Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword 1063.4 0.6
317 4 Marie Canayer Frères d'AMHE 1062.6 0.7
318 4 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1060.1 1
319 208 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag Łódź 1059.9 275.2
320 5 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1059.7 0.6
321 5 Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy 1059.5 0.6
322 5 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1059.1 0.6
323 5 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1058.2 0.9
324 4 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1053.1 0.8
325 4 Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon 1051.8 0.7
326 4 Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg 1051 0.5
327 4 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1050.1 0.6
328 4 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1049.9 0.7
329 4 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1049.2 0.6
330 4 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1048.9 0.7
331 4 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1048.1 0.7
332 4 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Freifechter 1042.7 0.5
333 4 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1037.5 0.9
334 4 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1037.5 0.5
335 4 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.2 0.7
336 4 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1031.4 0.9
337 4 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1029.9 0.9
338 4 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1029 0.6
339 4 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1028.5 0.6
340 30 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 1026.7 43.9
341 5 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1024.4 0.8
342 5 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1022.7 0.8
343 5 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1022.6 0.7
344 5 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1020.9 0.5
345 5 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.7 0.6
346 4 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1020 0.6
347 6 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1019.8 0.8
348 5 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1019 0.6
349 5 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1016.9 0.8
350 5 Marlies Moltmaker Zwaard & Steen 1016.8 0.7
351 5 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1012.4 0.6
352 5 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1009.1 0.6
353 4 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1008.4 0.7
354 6 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1008.4 0.9
355 5 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1007.5 0.7
356 5 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1005.8 0.7
357 5 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1005.6 0.4
358 5 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1005.6 0.5
359 5 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 1004.9 0.7
360 5 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1004.1 1
361 5 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1002.9 0.6
362 5 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1000.5 0.5
363 5 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 998.5 0.7
364 5 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 997.4 0.7
365 5 Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk 995.6 0.5
366 5 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 995 0.8
367 5 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.1 0.5
368 5 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 989.1 0.6
369 5 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 988.9 0.7
370 5 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 987.4 0.5
371 5 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 985.6 1.1
372 5 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 984.5 0.6
373 5 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 984.2 0.6
374 5 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring Tilburg 983.3 0.6
375 4 Shane Malone Lonin League 979.8 0.8
376 4 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 979.6 0.6
377 4 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 979.2 0.6
378 4 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.8 0.9
379 4 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 978 0.9
380 4 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 976.1 1
381 4 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 974.8 0.7
382 4 Molly Lankford N/A 974.4 0.6
383 4 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 970.5 0.8
384 4 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 969.2 0.7
385 4 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 969.1 0.6
386 4 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.8 0.5
387 4 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 967.5 0.7
388 4 Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR 966.7 0.7
389 4 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 966.2 0.7
390 4 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 963.7 0.6
391 4 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 960.1 0.5
392 4 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 959.8 0.6
393 4 Klara Balic INDES Graz 958.5 0.6
394 4 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 957.9 0.5
395 4 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 957 0.5
396 4 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 955.3 0.9
397 4 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 951.4 0.8
398 3 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 951.1 0.6
399 3 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.2 0.8
400 2 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.3 0.5
401 4 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 948.1 0.8
402 3 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 947.3 0.5
403 9 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 947.1 4.7
404 4 Katia Chouinard N/A 945.8 0.5
405 4 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 944.7 0.5
406 4 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 944.5 0.5
407 4 Kari Baker N/A 942.8 0.5
408 3 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 940.4 0.7
409 5 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 940.3 0.9
410 4 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 939.7 0.6
411 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 939.1 139.1
412 5 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 938.7 0.9
413 5 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 937.9 0.6
414 4 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 936.6 0.5
415 6 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 936.4 0.8
416 5 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 931.1 0.6
417 5 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 930.2 0.4
418 5 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 929.2 0.6
419 5 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 929.1 0.6
420 5 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 928.6 0.8
421 5 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 926.7 0.6
422 5 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 925.8 0.7
423 5 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 924.8 0.8
424 5 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 924.8 0.6
425 4 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 920.3 0.6
426 4 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 920.3 0.6
427 7 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 920.3 0.8
428 5 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 916.6 0.6
429 5 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 914.3 0.5
430 5 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 914.2 0.6
431 5 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 909.1 0.7
432 5 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 909.1 0.6
433 5 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 908.7 0.6
434 5 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 906.9 0.7
435 47 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 905 61.5
436 6 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 902.7 0.5
437 6 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 902.2 0.6
438 6 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 902 0.7
439 6 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 902 0.6
440 6 Karin Verelst SwArta 900.7 0.6
441 6 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 899.7 0.5
442 6 Rachel Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 898.6 0.6
443 6 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 898.5 0.5
444 6 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 897.8 0.7
445 6 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 896.5 0.5
446 6 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 896.1 0.7
447 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 895.6 0.5
448 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 892.7 92.7
449 7 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.7 0.7
450 7 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 887.7 0.5
451 Sara Dojčinović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 886.4 86.4
452 8 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 885.5 0.6
453 8 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 883.6 0.9
454 8 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 883.5 0.8
455 8 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 882.3 0.9
456 8 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 881.4 0.7
457 8 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.6 0.5
458 8 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 879.5 0.5
459 7 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 878 0.6
460 7 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 877.8 0.6
461 7 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877 0.9
462 7 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 876.9 0.5
463 7 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 876.9 0.5
464 7 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 875.4 0.6
465 7 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 871.3 0.6
466 7 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 869.2 0.7
467 7 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 868.7 0.7
468 7 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 868.5 0.6
469 7 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 867.4 0.9
470 7 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 866.1 0.6
471 7 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 865 0.7
472 7 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 861.6 0.6
473 7 Svetlana Savina VALOR 861.1 0.7
474 7 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860.6 0.6
475 6 Kat Wade Schola St. George 859.1 0.5
476 8 Erin Burt Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 859.1 0.7
477 7 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 858.5 0.6
478 27 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 858.1 20.7
479 8 Lauren McLemore N/A 857.9 0.5
480 8 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 857.9 0.5
481 8 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 857.3 0.8
482 8 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.3 0.5
483 8 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 855.6 0.5
484 8 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 849.5 0.7
485 8 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 848.8 0.6
486 8 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 846.8 0.5
487 8 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 846.2 0.8
488 7 Nina Sakhnovskaya Tramazzone 845.7 0.5
489 9 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 845.7 0.6
490 7 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 841 0.7
491 6 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 839.9 0.5
492 8 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 839.9 0.7
493 7 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 837.9 0.8
494 7 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835.9 0.6
495 7 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 834.4 0.5
496 7 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 832.8 0.8
497 7 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 831.8 0.5
498 7 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 831.1 0.6
499 7 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 829.9 0.7
500 7 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 828.3 0.5
501 7 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 828.1 0.5
502 7 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 827.8 0.5
503 7 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 822.4 0.5
504 7 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 820.9 0.7
505 7 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 820.3 0.6
506 7 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 820.3 0.5
507 7 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 819.8 0.7
508 7 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 817.8 0.6
509 7 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 817.5 0.5
510 7 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 815.2 0.4
511 7 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 812.1 0.7
512 7 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 809.6 0.6
513 7 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 808.4 0.7
514 7 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 808.3 0.5
515 7 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 807.7 1
516 7 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 806.6 0.5
517 7 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805.9 0.4
518 7 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 804.9 0.4
519 7 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 804.5 0.5
520 7 Veronica Young-Cooksey Atlanta Freifechter 804.3 0.6
521 7 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 803.8 0.7
522 7 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 803.8 0.6
523 7 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 802.8 0.5
524 7 Julia Klose Europäische Schwertkunst 802.7 0.5
525 7 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 802.7 0.5
526 7 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.9 0.5
527 7 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 794 0.5
528 7 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 793.6 0.7
529 7 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 791.8 0.6
530 7 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 790.8 0.7
531 7 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 789.8 0.6
532 7 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 787.3 0.5
533 7 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 785.6 0.5
534 6 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 783.8 0.6
535 6 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 783.5 0.6
536 6 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 778.6 0.6
537 6 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 776.8 0.4
538 6 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 775.7 0.8
539 6 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 775.4 0.6
540 6 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 775.2 0.5
541 6 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 773.8 0.7
542 6 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 772.1 0.6
543 6 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 769.6 0.5
544 6 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 769.4 0.6
545 6 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 769.3 0.5
546 6 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 768.2 0.6
547 6 Linde Gille Invirtus 766 0.5
548 6 Evelyn van den Abeele Zwaard & Steen 765.1 0.6
549 6 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 764.2 0.6
550 6 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 757.7 0.6
551 27 Kathleen Dawson Oxford Sword and Staff 756.5 53
552 7 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 756.3 0.4
553 Kristina Lukić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 753.6 46.4
554 8 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 753.5 0.6
555 8 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 752.3 0.6
556 8 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 751.8 0.4
557 8 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 747.3 0.5
558 8 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 746.8 0.5
559 8 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring Breda 746.2 0.6
560 8 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 743.5 0.5
561 8 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 742 0.8
562 8 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 740.6 0.5
563 8 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 738 0.7
564 8 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 737.2 0.5
565 8 Christine Nombrado N/A 735.5 0.4
566 8 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 732.9 0.6
567 8 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 731.9 0.7
568 8 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 730.3 0.6
569 8 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 727.9 0.6
570 8 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 724.8 0.6
571 8 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 724 0.5
572 8 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 723.6 0.4
573 8 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 723.1 0.6
574 8 Elena Slin'ko Steel 717.5 0.7
575 8 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 713.1 0.5
576 8 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 712.4 0.5
577 8 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 712.2 0.5
578 8 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 710.7 0.7
579 8 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 710.4 0.6
580 8 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 710 0.7
581 8 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 709.8 0.5
582 8 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 708.2 1.3
583 8 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 706 0.4
584 8 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 705.2 0.5
585 8 Rebecca Hall Oxford Sword and Staff 704.3 0.6
586 7 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 699.5 0.6
587 7 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 697.9 0.5
588 7 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 694.2 0.6
589 7 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 686.9 0.5
590 7 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 679.7 0.5
591 7 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 679.7 0.5
592 7 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 676.5 0.4
593 7 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 673.1 0.4
594 7 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 667.8 0.5
595 7 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 661.8 0.9
596 7 Uisce Jakubczyk Historical Combat Academy 654.3 0.5
597 7 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 637.4 0.5
598 7 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 609 0.5
599 7 Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club 598.8 0.6
600 7 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 594 0.4
601 7 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 582.2 0.6
602 7 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 486.5 0.5