Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1857.7 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1805.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1713 30.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1676 1.1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1675.6 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1668.7 0.8
7 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1668.1 22.7
8 1 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1662.2 0.9
9 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1655.9 0.7
10 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.6 1.2
11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1640.6 0.7
12 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1638 0.9
13 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1636.5 0.7
14 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1635 0.9
15 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1631.5 1.2
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1624 1.3
17 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1622.8 18.8
18 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1620.8 2.9
19 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1606.9 0.7
20 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1606.4 1
21 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.4 1.2
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590.5 1.2
23 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1586 0.7
24 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1585.3 1.2
25 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1583 1
26 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1581.9 0.9
27 John Stellman N/A 1580.9 0.7
28 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1573.4 0.9
29 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1573.2
30 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1572.2 0.6
31 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1542.7 0.9
32 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1542.1 0.6
33 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1535 0.8
34 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1531.2
35 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1519.6 0.7
36 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1519.2 0.6
37 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.6 1
38 5 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513.3 14.1
39 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1511.3 0.8
40 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1509.6 0.6
41 3 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1509.6 0.7
42 2 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1506.8 1.2
43 50 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1502.5 103
44 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.2 0.7
45 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1484.7 1.1
46 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1483.5 0.9
47 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1479.1 1.2
48 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1473.3 1.1
49 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1473.2 1.2
50 2 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1471 0.7
51 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1465.3 0.6
52 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1464.5 0.7
53 2 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1463.1 0.7
54 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1460.8 1
55 2 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1455.4 0.7
56 2 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1454.3 1.2
57 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1453.2 1.1
58 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1450.3 0.7
59 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1448.5 1.1
60 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1446.8 1
61 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1445.5 0.7
62 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1443 1
63 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1442.7 0.7
64 2 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1439.4 0.7
65 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1439.4 0.7
66 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1439.4 0.6
67 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1438.2 0.7
68 2 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1437.3 0.6
69 2 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1436.6 0.8
70 2 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1433.6 0.8
71 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1432.7 0.7
72 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1432.7 0.7
73 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1432.2 0.7
74 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1431.9 1
75 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.3 0.7
76 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1430.2 0.8
77 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.6 0.9
78 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1429.2 0.8
79 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1424 1.1
80 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1422.8 0.7
81 1 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1421.8 1.4
82 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1421.4 0.8
83 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.1 0.8
84 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.9 0.8
85 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1419.1 0.9
86 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1415.5 0.9
87 5 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1414.2 11.9
88 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 1.2
89 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1411.9 0.8
90 43 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1408.9 85.3
91 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1408 1.1
92 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1407.9 0.9
93 3 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1406.4 0.7
94 3 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1405.4 0.9
95 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1391.6 0.9
96 21 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1388.8 41.9
97 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1388.1 0.6
98 3 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1388.1 0.8
99 19 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.7 29.7
100 3 Owen Townes N/A 1385 0.7
101 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1380.8 1
102 14 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.1 17.8
103 4 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.1 1
104 4 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
105 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1370.5 0.9
106 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.1 0.8
107 4 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1369.1 1
108 4 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1368.9 0.7
109 4 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1368.9 0.7
110 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1368.6 0.6
111 4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1368.5 0.6
112 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1367.3 1
113 4 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1366.6 0.7
114 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
115 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
116 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.3 0.9
117 4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1361.6 0.5
118 4 David Powell N/A 1361.1 0.7
119 4 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1360.7 0.7
120 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1357.4 0.7
121 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1356.4 0.8
122 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1354.1 1.1
123 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1349.8 0.7
124 2 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1342.3 0.6
125 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1341.2
126 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1338.8 0.6
127 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.3 0.6
128 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.4 0.7
129 3 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.4 0.9
130 3 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.3 0.8
131 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1325.8 0.7
132 3 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
133 3 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
134 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1323.2 0.7
135 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1322.9 1
136 95 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1321.5 176.2
137 3 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1321.1 1.1
138 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1320 0.6
139 3 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1319.3 0.6
140 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1313.5
141 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1311.4 0.6
142 4 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.2 0.5
143 4 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1310.8 0.6
144 4 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.4 0.7
145 3 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1303.4 0.6
146 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1303.3 1.1
147 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.6 1
148 4 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.5 0.8
149 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1297.5 0.7
150 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1293.7 0.6
151 5 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.7 0.8
152 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 0.8
153 4 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1291.3 0.9
154 4 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1284.9 0.8
155 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1280.6 0.8
156 4 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279.6 0.5
157 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1277.7 1
158 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1276.6
159 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1276.6
160 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1275.3 0.9
161 6 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1274.9 0.6
162 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273 0.8
163 6 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1272.6 1.1
164 6 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271.7 0.7
165 6 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1269.4 0.7
166 6 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1265 0.8
167 6 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1263.7 0.6
168 6 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1261.6 0.6
169 6 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1261.6 0.6
170 6 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1258.9 0.6
171 6 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1258.2 0.7
172 6 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257.2 0.9
173 6 Jay Luo N/A 1255.8 0.6
174 6 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1255.5 0.7
175 6 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1255.3 0.8
176 6 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.7 0.6
177 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1252.2 0.6
178 6 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1250.2 0.8
179 6 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1248.1 0.7
180 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.9 0.6
181 6 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1242.2 0.8
182 6 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1241.3 0.7
183 6 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1241 0.6
184 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.5
185 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1240.5
186 Sam Ackroyd The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.5
187 9 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.1 0.5
188 9 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1237.9 0.6
189 9 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.1 0.4
190 9 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1236.5 0.7
191 9 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1233.4 1
192 9 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1233 0.7
193 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1232.6 26.3
194 9 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1231.7 0.7
195 9 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.3 0.8
196 9 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1230.3 0.6
197 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.7
198 9 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.4 0.8
199 9 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1226.5 0.9
200 9 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1225.8 0.5
201 9 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.2 0.9
202 9 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.6 1.1
203 9 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1219.8 0.7
204 9 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1217.4 0.6
205 9 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1216.7 0.8
206 9 Michael Arden N/A 1213.5 0.7
207 9 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1211.5 0.6
208 9 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.1 0.7
209 9 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1210 0.5
210 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1209.6 0.5
211 9 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.1 0.6
212 8 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1201.6 0.5
213 8 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1201 1.1
214 8 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1196.6 0.6
215 8 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1195.3 0.8
216 8 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.3 0.6
217 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1194.9 0.6
218 8 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.9 0.6
219 8 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.9 0.6
220 8 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1193.8 0.8
221 8 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1190.7 0.6
222 8 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1188.6 0.8
223 8 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1186.6 1.3
224 7 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1186.1 0.6
225 7 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1185.9 0.6
226 10 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.9 0.9
227 8 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1185.4 0.7
228 8 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.1 0.8
229 8 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.3 0.7
230 8 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1182.2 0.9
231 8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1181.8 0.6
232 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.9 0.7
233 8 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1180 0.6
234 50 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1179.1 53.9
235 9 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1178.8 0.6
236 9 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1177.8 0.8
237 9 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1174 0.6
238 9 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1172 0.7
239 9 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1171 0.7
240 9 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1170.6 0.6
241 9 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1169.8 0.5
242 9 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1169 0.9
243 9 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.7
244 9 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1167.5 0.7
245 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1166.6
246 10 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.3 0.6
247 10 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.9 0.8
248 10 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1161.2 0.9
249 10 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1157 0.6
250 10 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1155.5 0.7
251 10 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.7 0.6
252 10 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1153.6 0.8
253 10 Brian Caswell N/A 1153.4 0.6
254 10 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1152.2 0.7
255 10 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1150.4 0.6
256 10 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1150.2 0.5
257 10 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144.9 0.5
258 10 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1144.7 0.7
259 10 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1141.9 1.1
260 10 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1141.5 0.6
261 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.4 0.6
262 10 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1141.1 0.6
263 10 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.1 0.6
264 10 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1140.9 0.5
265 10 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1139 0.5
266 10 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1138.6 0.6
267 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1138.1
268 11 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
269 11 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
270 11 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1135.9 0.6
271 11 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.7 0.7
272 11 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1135.7 0.7
273 11 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1134.4 0.7
274 11 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1133.5 0.6
275 10 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1132.2 0.5
276 12 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1132 0.8
277 11 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1132 0.6
278 11 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1130.8 0.6
279 11 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.8 0.6
280 11 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1129.9 0.9
281 11 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1129.1 0.6
282 11 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1128.8 0.8
283 10 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.3 0.6
284 10 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1126.7 0.5
285 10 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1124.6 0.7
286 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.2 1
287 10 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1123.8 0.6
288 10 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123 0.6
289 10 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.6 0.8
290 10 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.7 0.5
291 10 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
292 10 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
293 10 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.9 0.6
294 10 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1115.4 0.6
295 10 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1114 0.7
296 10 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1112.5 0.5
297 10 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1111.8 0.6
298 10 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1107.9 0.6
299 10 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1107.9 0.6
300 10 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1107.9 0.6
301 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1107.6 0.5
302 10 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1107.1 0.6
303 31 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1106.5 23.1
304 11 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1106.2 0.7
305 11 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1103.5 0.5
306 10 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1099.4 0.6
307 12 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1099.3 0.7
308 11 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1098.9 0.6
309 11 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1098.6 0.6
310 11 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.9 0.7
311 11 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1094.9 0.6
312 11 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1094.6 0.8
313 11 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1094.2 0.6
314 11 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.2 0.6
315 11 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1091.1 0.8
316 11 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1089.7 0.6
317 11 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1089.2 0.7
318 11 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1088.9 1
319 11 Ian Bell N/A 1088.9 0.6
320 10 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1088.7 0.7
321 12 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.7 0.7
322 11 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1084.2 0.7
323 11 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.1 0.6
324 11 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1083.1 0.5
325 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1082.9
326 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1082.9
327 13 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1082.3 0.6
328 13 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1082 0.6
329 13 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1081.5 1
330 12 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1080 0.6
331 14 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1079.7 0.9
332 13 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1078.7 0.5
333 13 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.8 1
334 13 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1077.5 0.7
335 13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1076.8 0.4
336 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1074
337 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1073
338 15 Alexander Brindley N/A 1071.5 0.6
339 14 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1070 0.6
340 16 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1070 0.7
341 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1068.6 0.6
342 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.8 0.6
343 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1064.6 1.1
344 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064 0.7
345 15 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.9 1.1
346 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.3 0.8
347 15 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
348 15 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
349 15 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.3 0.8
350 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1056.6 0.5
351 15 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1055.7 0.6
352 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1054.7 0.6
353 15 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1054.3 0.6
354 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1053 0.9
355 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.9 0.7
356 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1045.7 0.6
357 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1045 0.7
358 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1045 0.7
359 15 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1043.2 0.6
360 15 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1042.7 0.7
361 15 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
362 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
363 15 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1037.8 0.6
364 14 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.4 0.6
365 16 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1037.3 0.8
366 14 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1036.3 0.5
367 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1035.9 1
368 15 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.8 0.6
369 15 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1033.7 0.7
370 15 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1032.2 0.8
371 15 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1031.7 0.6
372 15 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1031.4 0.5
373 15 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1027.4 0.6
374 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.7 0.6
375 14 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1026.5 0.6
376 14 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.4 0.6
377 17 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1026.4 0.8
378 15 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1025.4 0.5
379 15 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.7 0.6
380 15 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.6
381 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.7
382 15 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014 0.8
383 15 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1012.2 0.6
384 15 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1011.4 0.8
385 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1010.6
386 16 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.4 0.6
387 16 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1010 0.6
388 16 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1009.3 0.7
389 16 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1007.7 0.6
390 16 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1005.3 0.6
391 16 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.3 0.6
392 16 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1001.8 0.6
393 16 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1000.1 0.6
394 16 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 996.1 0.8
395 16 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 993.5 0.5
396 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 993.2
397 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
398 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 993.2
399 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
400 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 993.2
401 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 993.2
402 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 992.2 0.9
403 22 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 991.9 0.6
404 22 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 987.2 0.6
405 22 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.5 0.5
406 22 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.1 0.5
407 22 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 984.3 0.6
408 22 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 983.9 0.6
409 22 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982 0.5
410 22 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 981.5 0.7
411 21 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 981.3 0.6
412 23 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.3 0.8
413 22 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 981.2 0.7
414 22 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 973.2 0.6
415 22 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.8 0.4
416 22 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.7 0.6
417 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 968.3
418 23 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 967 1.1
419 23 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.3 0.6
420 23 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
421 23 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
422 23 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 963.7 0.6
423 23 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
424 23 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 956.1 0.6
425 23 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
426 23 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
427 23 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 955.5 0.6
428 22 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 955.2 0.5
429 24 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 955.1 0.7
430 23 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.8 0.9
431 23 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.7 0.8
432 23 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 953.6 0.6
433 23 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952.6 0.6
434 23 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 951 0.8
435 23 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.2 0.7
436 23 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.9 0.5
437 23 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 946.9 0.5
438 23 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 942.5 0.6
439 23 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 942 0.6
440 23 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.5 0.5
441 23 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 941.1 0.7
442 23 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
443 23 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
444 23 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 940.7 0.6
445 23 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.7
446 23 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.5
447 22 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.5
448 24 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.7 0.9
449 23 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.6 0.5
450 22 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 938.4 0.6
451 24 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.7
452 23 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.5 0.5
453 23 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 936.2 0.6
454 23 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.2 0.6
455 23 Jason Cherches N/A 935.2 0.6
456 23 Samuel Orndorff N/A 935.2 0.6
457 23 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 933.8 0.5
458 23 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 933.8 0.5
459 23 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 933.8 0.5
460 23 Ben Coburn House Darksun 933.2 0.5
461 23 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 932.6 0.6
462 23 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 929.5 0.9
463 23 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 926.1 0.5
464 23 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 921.4 0.5
465 23 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918.4 0.5
466 23 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 916.9 0.8
467 23 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.5 0.7
468 23 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.4 0.6
469 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 915.4
470 24 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 915 0.5
471 24 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.8 0.5
472 24 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 911.5 0.6
473 24 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 911.2 0.5
474 24 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 909.4 0.8
475 24 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 908.5 0.5
476 24 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907 0.5
477 24 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.5 0.6
478 24 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 904.1 0.6
479 24 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 901.7 0.5
480 24 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.7 0.5
481 24 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 899.4 0.7
482 24 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 895.6 0.9
483 24 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 894.5 0.8
484 24 David Vobr N/A 892.9 0.6
485 24 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.5 0.6
486 24 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.7 0.5
487 24 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 887.1 0.5
488 24 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 885.1 0.7
489 24 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 883.9 0.6
490 24 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.5 0.5
491 24 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 882.4 0.6
492 24 James Howard N/A 881.6 0.5
493 24 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 881 0.9
494 24 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.5 0.6
495 24 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 875.2 0.5
496 24 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 874.6 0.7
497 24 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 874.6 0.7
498 24 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 872.8 0.6
499 24 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 871.8 0.6
500 24 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.9 0.7
501 24 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 867.9 0.5
502 24 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.2 0.6
503 24 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
504 24 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
505 24 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.9 0.6
506 24 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 864.3 0.6
507 24 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 859.8 0.6
508 24 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
509 24 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
510 24 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 851.8 0.5
511 24 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 850.8 0.7
512 16 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 850 81.8
513 25 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 848.5 0.5
514 25 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 847.6 0.5
515 25 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841 0.5
516 25 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.7 0.5
517 25 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 839.6 0.6
518 25 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 836.1 0.5
519 25 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.3 0.5
520 25 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 830.6 0.5
521 25 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.2 0.6
522 25 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 829.1 0.5
523 25 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.3 0.5
524 25 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 820.9 0.6
525 25 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.9 0.6
526 25 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 819.4 0.6
527 25 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 816.9 0.6
528 25 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 814.7 0.6
529 25 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.3 0.5
530 25 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 810 0.6
531 25 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 809.7 0.5
532 25 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 798.4 0.5
533 25 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 794.4 0.7
534 25 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.5
535 25 Laura Smedley N/A 793.3 0.6
536 25 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 793.2 0.5
537 25 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.3 0.5
538 25 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.2 0.5
539 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.3 0.6
540 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 789 0.7
541 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 788.6 0.7
542 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 788.2 0.5
543 25 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.1 0.5
544 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 785.7 0.5
545 25 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 785.2 0.5
546 25 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 778.1 0.5
547 25 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778 0.5
548 25 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 777.8 0.5
549 25 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773 0.6
550 25 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 770.7 0.6
551 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 769.7 0.6
552 25 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.7 0.6
553 24 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 766.8 0.5
554 24 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 765.9 0.8
555 24 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 760 0.6
556 24 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759 0.5
557 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 757.3
558 25 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.2 0.5
559 25 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.8 0.5
560 25 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 754.8 0.6
561 25 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 753.1 0.6
562 25 Anna Till Dreynschlag 748.4 0.6
563 25 Desiree Healey N/A 747.3 0.6
564 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.1 0.6
565 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745.9
566 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745.9
567 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745.9
568 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
569 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745.9
570 Nico Banasch N/A 745.9
571 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
572 32 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.3 0.7
573 32 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.8 0.4
574 32 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 743.7 0.5
575 32 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 742.9 0.5
576 32 Steven Farrar N/A 742.1 0.6
577 32 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 742.1 0.6
578 32 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 741.1 0.5
579 32 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 741.1 0.5
580 32 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 740.7 0.5
581 32 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 740.1 0.6
582 32 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.2 0.6
583 32 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 739.1 0.5
584 32 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
585 32 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
586 32 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
587 32 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
588 32 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
589 32 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.5 0.6
590 32 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 735.3 0.5
591 32 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 733.6 0.4
592 32 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.8 0.5
593 32 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729.4 0.5
594 32 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729.4 0.5
595 32 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 727.6 0.7
596 31 James Wran Brisbane Swords 712.2 0.5
597 33 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 712.2 0.5
598 32 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 669 0.5
599 32 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 644.5 0.5
600 32 Some random Frenchie N/A 641.8 0.5