Longsword (Women, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1892.3 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Res Martialis 1849.9 1.2
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1827.8 1.4
4 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1724.7 0.9
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1714.2 2.1
6 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1701.1 1.4
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1696.6 1.7
8 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1690.1 1.2
9 Аnna Solovej Steel 1689.4 1
10 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1682.3 1.2
11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1676.2 1.3
12 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1651.3 0.8
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1649.7 1.3
14 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1637.7 0.9
15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1625.9 1.1
16 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1624.4 1
17 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1623.7 1.8
18 Diana Matthess Krifon 1621.6 1
19 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1611.1 0.7
20 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1610.1 1.1
21 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1609.1 1.1
22 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1605.9 0.9
23 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1593.5 1
24 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1588.2 0.7
25 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1582.8 1.2
26 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1581.6 0.8
27 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1580.3 1.9
28 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1573.8 1.7
29 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1557.7 1.6
30 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1555.1 1.4
31 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1553.9 0.8
32 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1542.3 1.3
33 1 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1540.2 1.2
34 1 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1540 1.7
35 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1536 1.3
36 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1529.3 1.1
37 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1528.4 1.3
38 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1522.6 1
39 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1518.9 1.7
40 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1511.6 1.1
41 Jane Johnston N/A 1510.3 1.5
42 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1506.6 1.4
43 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1504.4 1
44 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1491.8 1.5
45 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1490.3 1.5
46 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1486.5 1.7
47 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1483.4 1
48 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1481.6 1.1
49 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1480.9 1.4
50 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1477.4 0.9
51 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1474.6 1
52 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1473.9 0.9
53 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1473.6 1.5
54 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1466.3 1.4
55 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1457.7 0.9
56 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1457.3 0.9
57 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1456.4 0.9
58 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1450.2 0.7
59 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1447.6 1.4
60 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1444.4 0.8
61 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1440.2 0.7
62 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1438.5 1.1
63 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1438.4 1.3
64 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1436.9 1
65 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1436 1
66 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1433.3 0.6
67 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1428.3 1.4
68 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1424.9 0.9
69 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1423.3 0.8
70 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1422.7 1
71 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1422.5 1
72 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1421.6 1
73 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1421.5 0.5
74 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1420.2 1.1
75 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1416.6 1
76 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1415.3 1
77 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1412.3 2
78 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1410.2 1.3
79 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1409.9 1.1
80 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1409.7 1
81 1 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1407.3 0.6
82 1 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1406.9 1
83 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1400.7 1.4
84 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1399 0.6
85 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1397.8 1.1
86 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1392.3 1
87 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1390.1 1.1
88 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1386.2 0.8
89 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.4 1.1
90 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1384.1 1
91 1 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1380.5 0.5
92 1 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1380.3 0.8
93 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1378.2 1.2
94 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 1377.2 0.8
95 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1377 0.5
96 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1375.1 1.4
97 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1374.9 0.8
98 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1373.6 1.1
99 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1373 0.8
100 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1371.9 0.9
101 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1370.4 1
102 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1368.8 1.1
103 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1367 1.6
104 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1366.7 1.6
105 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1365.6 1.6
106 2 Smirnova Anastasia International Academy of Fencing Arts 1362.5 0.6
107 1 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1362.1 1.5
108 1 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1361.9 1.3
109 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1355.9 0.5
110 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1354.5 1.1
111 Nadia Partala EHMS 1354.3 1.2
112 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1344.2 0.9
113 Kit Smith N/A 1343.8 0.9
114 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1343 1.2
115 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1341.8 0.6
116 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1338.8 1
117 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1336.8 1
118 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1335.6 0.5
119 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1333.7 1.5
120 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1332.6 1.2
121 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1332.2 1
122 Tamara Selge Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1327.6 0.6
123 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1327.6 0.6
124 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1325.1 1
125 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1320.4 1
126 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1319.8 1.3
127 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.6 0.6
128 Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1315.3 0.9
129 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.2 1.6
130 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1309.9 1.3
131 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1309.7 1.5
132 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1309.5 1.2
133 Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis 1306.9 0.9
134 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1303.5 1.2
135 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1303.2 1.1
136 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1302.6 1.4
137 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1300.8 0.9
138 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1298.1 0.9
139 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1297.6 1
140 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1297.3 1.2
141 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1296.7 1.1
142 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.4 0.8
143 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1294.9 1.1
144 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1293.8 0.9
145 Anouk Post N/A 1292.1 0.9
146 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1291.5 0.9
147 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1291.5 0.7
148 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1288.4 0.8
149 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1284.2 1.1
150 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1283.4 0.7
151 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1282.7 0.7
152 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1281.1 1.1
153 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1280.8 1.3
154 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1278 0.9
155 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1273.6 0.8
156 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1272.4 0.8
157 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1271.7 1.2
158 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1270.2 0.5
159 1 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1269.7 1
160 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1267.8 1.5
161 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1267.4 1.2
162 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1266.2 0.7
163 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1263.1 1.2
164 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1262.7 1.4
165 Enrica Davì Res Martialis 1262.7 1
166 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1262.5 0.6
167 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1260.3 1.5
168 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1259.4 1.2
169 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1256.3 0.6
170 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1254.1 0.7
171 Olga Balenko Steel 1253.7 1.1
172 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1252.5 0.7
173 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1252.3 0.6
174 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1251.1 0.7
175 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1248.9 1.3
176 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1248.8 0.7
177 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1246.8 0.7
178 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1245.3 0.6
179 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1244.9 0.8
180 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1243.6 0.6
181 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1243.5 1.6
182 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1241.4 1
183 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1240.4 0.6
184 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1239.1 0.7
185 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1238.8 0.9
186 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1236.8 0.7
187 1 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1235.9 1.6
188 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1235.5 0.8
189 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.4 1
190 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.8 0.7
191 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1231.3 1.2
192 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1229.6 0.7
193 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1229.3 0.7
194 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1228 0.8
195 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1227.8 0.6
196 1 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1227.6 0.8
197 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1227.4 1
198 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1226.3 0.7
199 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1225.3 1
200 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1223.6 0.8
201 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1221.9 1.5
202 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1220.4 1
203 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1219.7 0.9
204 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1218.7 0.7
205 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1218.2 0.6
206 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1217.5 1.1
207 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1214.5 0.6
208 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1213.1 0.9
209 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211.8 0.9
210 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1210.3 0.9
211 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1208.7 0.7
212 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1204.3 0.9
213 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1204.1 0.9
214 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1204.1 0.8
215 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1201.9 0.9
216 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.1 1
217 Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1200.3 0.6
218 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1198 0.6
219 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1197.2 1
220 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1196.5 0.8
221 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1194.4 0.8
222 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1193.5 1
223 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1192.9 0.6
224 1 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1190 0.8
225 1 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1189.6 1.9
226 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1189.6 0.6
227 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1187.3 0.9
228 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1186.2 0.8
229 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1186 0.7
230 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185 0.8
231 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1184.2 0.8
232 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1184 0.9
233 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183.2 1.4
234 Meg Godbout Krieg School 1182.2 1
235 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1178 0.7
236 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1176.1 0.7
237 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1175.6 0.7
238 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1170 1
239 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1169.6 1
240 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1168.9 1
241 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1167.1 1
242 1 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1166.2 0.6
243 1 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1166.1 1.4
244 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1163.8 0.5
245 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1162.1 0.7
246 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1161.7 0.8
247 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1158.3 0.9
248 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1157.1 0.8
249 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.3 0.6
250 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1153.5 0.8
251 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1151.5 0.6
252 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1151.4 0.6
253 1 Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy 1147.7 0.5
254 1 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1147.4 1
255 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1146.6 0.8
256 Yulia Sheina Steel 1146.4 0.6
257 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1145 1.2
258 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1144.4 0.9
259 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1143.5 1.3
260 Zuzana Luksova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1141.9 0.9
261 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1141.2 0.7
262 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1139.7 0.8
263 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1135.9 0.5
264 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1135.5 1
265 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1133.1 0.6
266 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1132.9 0.8
267 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1132.5 0.8
268 1 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1129 0.6
269 1 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1128.9 0.8
270 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1124.4 1
271 1 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1122.5 0.8
272 1 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1122.3 1.2
273 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1121 0.5
274 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1119.7 0.7
275 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1118.4 0.8
276 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1117.5 0.6
277 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1117 0.8
278 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1115.7 0.9
279 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1114.3 0.8
280 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1108.7 0.7
281 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1108.4 0.8
282 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1103.5 0.7
283 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1102 0.7
284 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1098.1 0.4
285 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1097.3 0.8
286 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1096.8 0.8
287 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1095.9 1.1
288 1 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1094.8 0.7
289 1 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1094.6 1.1
290 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1091 0.8
291 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1089.6 0.6
292 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1086.5 0.6
293 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1085.9 0.8
294 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1085.1 0.6
295 Neva Özgür İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1085.1 0.6
296 1 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1084.2 0.5
297 1 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1083.8 1
298 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082.9 0.6
299 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1081.8 0.6
300 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1081.3 0.5
301 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1080.6 0.4
302 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1079.9 0.7
303 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1077.5 0.7
304 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1075.7 0.7
305 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1074.9 0.8
306 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1074.3 0.6
307 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1073.5 0.8
308 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1071.2 0.6
309 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1070.6 0.9
310 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1069.3 0.6
311 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1067.7 0.7
312 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1064.4 0.8
313 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1064.2 0.7
314 Marie Canayer Frères d'AMHE 1061.8 0.7
315 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1059.2 1
316 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag Łódź 1059.2 0.7
317 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1059.1 0.6
318 Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy 1058.9 0.6
319 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1058.5 0.6
320 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1057.3 0.9
321 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1052.2 0.8
322 Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon 1051.2 0.7
323 Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg 1050.5 0.5
324 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1049.5 0.6
325 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1049.1 0.7
326 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1048.6 0.6
327 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1048.3 0.7
328 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1047.4 0.7
329 1 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1037 0.5
330 1 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1036.6 0.9
331 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1033.5 0.7
332 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1030.5 0.9
333 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1029 0.9
334 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1028.4 0.6
335 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1028 0.6
336 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 1025.7 1.1
337 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1023.7 0.8
338 1 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1021.9 0.7
339 1 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1021.9 0.8
340 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1020.4 0.5
341 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.1 0.6
342 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1019.4 0.6
343 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1019 0.8
344 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1018.4 0.6
345 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1016.1 0.8
346 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1011.8 0.6
347 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1008.4 0.6
348 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1007.8 0.6
349 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1007.5 0.9
350 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1006.8 0.7
351 1 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1005.2 0.4
352 1 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1005.1 0.7
353 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1005 0.5
354 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 1004.1 0.7
355 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1002.3 0.6
356 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1000.1 0.5
357 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 997.8 0.7
358 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 996.7 0.7
359 Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk 995.1 0.5
360 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 994.3 0.7
361 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 992.6 0.5
362 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 988.5 0.6
363 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 988.2 0.7
364 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 986.8 0.5
365 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 984.6 1.1
366 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 983.9 0.6
367 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 983.6 0.5
368 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 982.6 0.6
369 1 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 979 0.6
370 1 Shane Malone Lonin League 979 0.8
371 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 978.6 0.6
372 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 977.9 0.9
373 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 977.1 0.9
374 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 975.1 1
375 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 974.1 0.7
376 Molly Lankford N/A 973.8 0.6
377 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 969.6 0.8
378 1 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 968.6 0.6
379 1 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 968.5 0.7
380 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.3 0.5
381 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 966.9 0.6
382 Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR 966.1 0.7
383 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 965.5 0.7
384 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 963.1 0.6
385 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 959.6 0.5
386 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 959.2 0.6
387 Klara Balic INDES Graz 957.9 0.6
388 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 957.4 0.5
389 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 956.5 0.5
390 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 950.6 0.8
391 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 950.4 0.6
392 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.3 0.8
393 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.8 0.5
394 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 947.3 0.8
395 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 946.8 0.5
396 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 946.3 0.8
397 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 945.2 0.5
398 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 944.2 0.5
399 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 944 0.5
400 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 943.7 0.6
401 Kari Baker N/A 942.3 0.5
402 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 939.7 0.7
403 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 939.4 0.9
404 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 939.1 0.6
405 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 938.5 0.6
406 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 937.7 0.9
407 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 937.3 0.6
408 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 936.1 0.5
409 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 935.5 0.8
410 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 930.5 0.6
411 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 929.8 0.4
412 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 928.6 0.6
413 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 928.5 0.6
414 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 926 0.6
415 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 925.1 0.7
416 1 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 924.2 0.6
417 1 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 924 0.8
418 1 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 919.7 0.6
419 1 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 919.7 0.6
420 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 919.5 0.7
421 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 916 0.6
422 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 913.8 0.5
423 1 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 913.6 0.6
424 1 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 913.3 0.9
425 1 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 908.5 0.6
426 1 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 908.5 0.7
427 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 908.1 0.6
428 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 906.2 0.7
429 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 904.3 0.7
430 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 902.2 0.5
431 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 901.6 0.6
432 1 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 901.4 0.6
433 1 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 901.3 0.7
434 Karin Verelst SwArta 900.2 0.6
435 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 899.2 0.5
436 Rachel Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 898 0.6
437 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 898 0.5
438 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 897.1 0.7
439 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 896 0.5
440 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 895.4 0.7
441 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 895.2 0.5
442 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 892 0.7
443 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.1 0.7
444 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 888.8 0.7
445 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 887.2 0.5
446 Sara Dojčinović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 885.8 0.6
447 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 884.9 0.6
448 1 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 882.8 0.8
449 1 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 882.7 0.9
450 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 881.4 0.9
451 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 880.7 0.7
452 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.5
453 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 879 0.5
454 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 877.4 0.6
455 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 877.2 0.6
456 1 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 876.4 0.5
457 1 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 876.4 0.5
458 2 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 876.2 0.9
459 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 874.8 0.6
460 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 870.7 0.6
461 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 868.4 0.7
462 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 867.9 0.7
463 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 867.8 0.6
464 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 866.5 0.9
465 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 865.5 0.6
466 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 864.3 0.7
467 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 861 0.6
468 Svetlana Savina VALOR 860.4 0.7
469 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860 0.6
470 Kat Wade Schola St. George 858.5 0.5
471 Erin Burt Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 858.3 0.7
472 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 858 0.6
473 1 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 857.4 0.5
474 1 Lauren McLemore N/A 857.4 0.5
475 2 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 857.3 0.8
476 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 856.4 0.8
477 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.8 0.5
478 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 855.1 0.5
479 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 848.8 0.7
480 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 848.2 0.6
481 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 846.3 0.5
482 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 845.4 0.8
483 Nina Sakhnovskaya Tramazzone 845.1 0.5
484 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 845 0.6
485 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 840.3 0.7
486 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 839.4 0.5
487 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 839.2 0.7
488 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 837.1 0.8
489 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835.4 0.6
490 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 833.8 0.5
491 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 832 0.8
492 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 831.3 0.5
493 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 830.5 0.6
494 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 829.2 0.7
495 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 827.8 0.5
496 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 827.6 0.5
497 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 827.3 0.5
498 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 821.9 0.5
499 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 820.2 0.7
500 1 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 819.8 0.5
501 1 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 819.7 0.6
502 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 817.2 0.6
503 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 816.9 0.5
504 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 814.8 0.4
505 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 811.4 0.7
506 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 809.1 0.6
507 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 807.7 0.7
508 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 807.7 0.5
509 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 806.1 0.5
510 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805.5 0.4
511 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 804.5 0.4
512 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 804.1 0.5
513 1 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 803.3 0.5
514 1 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 803.1 0.7
515 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 802.2 0.5
516 1 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 802.2 0.5
517 1 Julia Klose ESK 802.2 0.5
518 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 800.9 0.8
519 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.4 0.5
520 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 793.5 0.5
521 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 793 0.7
522 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 791.2 0.6
523 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 790.1 0.7
524 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 789.2 0.6
525 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 786.8 0.5
526 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 783.2 0.6
527 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 782.9 0.6
528 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 778 0.6
529 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 776.4 0.4
530 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 774.9 0.8
531 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 774.8 0.6
532 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 774.7 0.5
533 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 773.1 0.7
534 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 771.5 0.6
535 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 769.1 0.5
536 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 768.9 0.6
537 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 768.8 0.5
538 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 767.6 0.6
539 Linde Gille Invirtus 765.5 0.5
540 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 763.6 0.6
541 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 762 1
542 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 757.1 0.6
543 1 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 755.9 0.4
544 1 Kathleen Dawson Oxford Sword and Staff 755.8 0.8
545 Kristina Lukić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 753 0.6
546 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 752.9 0.6
547 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 751.8 0.6
548 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 751.5 0.4
549 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 746.8 0.5
550 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 746.3 0.5
551 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 745.6 0.6
552 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 743 0.5
553 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 741.2 0.8
554 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 740 0.5
555 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 737.3 0.7
556 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 736.7 0.5
557 Christine Nombrado N/A 735 0.4
558 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 732.3 0.6
559 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 731.2 0.7
560 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 727.3 0.6
561 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 724.3 0.6
562 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
563 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 723.2 0.4
564 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 722.5 0.6
565 Elena Slin'ko Steel 716.8 0.7
566 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 712.5 0.5
567 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 711.9 0.5
568 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 711.7 0.5
569 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 710 0.7
570 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 709.7 0.6
571 1 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 709.3 0.5
572 1 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 709.3 0.7
573 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 707 1.3
574 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 705.6 0.4
575 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 704.7 0.5
576 Rebecca Hall Oxford Sword and Staff 703.6 0.6
577 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 698.9 0.6
578 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 697.4 0.5
579 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 693.7 0.6
580 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 686.4 0.5
581 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 679.2 0.5
582 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 679.2 0.5
583 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 676.1 0.4
584 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 672.7 0.4
585 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 667.3 0.5
586 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 660.9 0.9
587 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 653.7 0.5
588 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 636.9 0.5
589 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 608.4 0.5
590 Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club 598.3 0.6
591 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 593.6 0.4
592 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 581.6 0.6
593 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 486 0.5