1
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1904.7
|
69.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1838.7
|
5.1
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1824.7
|
27.1
|
|
4
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1800.5
|
3.8
|
|
5
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1794.3
|
|
|
6
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1773.3
|
7.5
|
|
7
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1767.2
|
|
|
8
|
3
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1765.1
|
30.5
|
|
9
|
3
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1752.2
|
26.9
|
|
10
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1749.4
|
11.7
|
|
11
|
5
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1748.4
|
73.2
|
|
12
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1745.7
|
12.4
|
|
13
|
3
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1734.6
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1717
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1710.1
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1676.3
|
|
|
17
|
3
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1665.2
|
10.9
|
|
18
|
5
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1663.4
|
24.1
|
|
19
|
2
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1660.8
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1659
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1657.6
|
|
|
22
|
21
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1645.1
|
100.4
|
|
23
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1644.7
|
|
|
24
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1640.5
|
|
|
25
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1635.7
|
10.7
|
|
26
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1628.3
|
|
|
27
|
2
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1627
|
|
|
28
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1624.7
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1608.3
|
|
|
30
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1605.6
|
|
|
31
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1604.9
|
25.6
|
|
32
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1601.7
|
|
|
33
|
4
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1598.5
|
7.8
|
|
34
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1597.6
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1594.8
|
|
|
36
|
46
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1592.8
|
140.5
|
|
37
|
13
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1584.7
|
53.5
|
|
38
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1573.7
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1564.5
|
0.5
|
|
40
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1563.6
|
|
|
41
|
4
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1555.4
|
11.5
|
|
42
|
96
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1554.4
|
179.9
|
|
43
|
4
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1552.9
|
|
|
44
|
4
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1552.7
|
|
|
45
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1551.7
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1549.3
|
15.9
|
|
47
|
5
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1544.5
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1543
|
|
|
49
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1530.3
|
|
|
50
|
47
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1530.3
|
106.9
|
|
51
|
3
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1530.2
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1529.1
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1528.2
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1525.7
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1523.9
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1518.1
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1515.2
|
|
|
58
|
53
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1510.2
|
104.5
|
|
59
|
2
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1508.5
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1507.6
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1506.8
|
|
|
62
|
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1504.6
|
8.8
|
|
63
|
8
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1501
|
27.7
|
|
64
|
4
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1500.6
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1497.9
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1493.9
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1491.4
|
|
|
68
|
3
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1488.8
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1486
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1480.2
|
|
|
71
|
3
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1480.2
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1479.6
|
|
|
73
|
3
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1478.9
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1470.8
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1468.5
|
|
|
76
|
32
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1467.4
|
59.9
|
|
77
|
109
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1467.2
|
153.6
|
|
78
|
3
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1464.2
|
|
|
79
|
5
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1464.1
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1463.8
|
|
|
81
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1461.8
|
|
|
82
|
5
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1461.5
|
|
|
83
|
5
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1458.6
|
|
|
84
|
5
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1457.4
|
|
|
85
|
5
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1454.8
|
|
|
86
|
5
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1454.1
|
1.5
|
|
87
|
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1453.4
|
|
|
88
|
5
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1450.3
|
|
|
89
|
43
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1449.7
|
92.4
|
|
90
|
6
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1444
|
|
|
91
|
6
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1443.4
|
|
|
92
|
5
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1443.1
|
|
|
93
|
5
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1443
|
|
|
94
|
8
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1442.9
|
|
|
95
|
6
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1438.3
|
|
|
96
|
6
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1438.2
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1436.4
|
|
|
98
|
7
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1436.3
|
|
|
99
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1429.4
|
|
|
100
|
6
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1428.6
|
|
|
101
|
67
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1427.5
|
166.7
|
|
102
|
7
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1426.7
|
|
|
103
|
10
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1425.9
|
5.9
|
|
104
|
18
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1425.6
|
36.5
|
|
105
|
6
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1422.1
|
|
|
106
|
10
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1422.1
|
|
|
107
|
9
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1422.1
|
|
|
108
|
8
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1420.6
|
|
|
109
|
8
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1419.2
|
|
|
110
|
8
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1418.8
|
|
|
111
|
8
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1417.7
|
|
|
112
|
8
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1416.8
|
|
|
113
|
8
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1415.3
|
|
|
114
|
46
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1409.6
|
66.9
|
|
115
|
9
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1409.2
|
|
|
116
|
9
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1406.4
|
|
|
117
|
8
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1406.1
|
|
|
118
|
8
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1406
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1403.5
|
|
|
120
|
8
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1403.4
|
|
|
121
|
7
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1402.6
|
|
|
122
|
7
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1399.3
|
|
|
123
|
7
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1399.1
|
|
|
124
|
6
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1393
|
|
|
125
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1391.8
|
|
|
126
|
6
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1391.4
|
|
|
127
|
6
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1390.6
|
|
|
128
|
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1390.6
|
|
|
129
|
6
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1385.8
|
|
|
130
|
5
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1385.4
|
|
|
131
|
7
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1385.4
|
|
|
132
|
6
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1384.7
|
|
|
133
|
5
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1383
|
|
|
135
|
5
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1382.2
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1382.2
|
|
|
136
|
61
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1380.7
|
87.1
|
|
137
|
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1378.5
|
|
|
138
|
7
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1377.5
|
|
|
139
|
7
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1376.8
|
|
|
140
|
6
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1376.2
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1375.7
|
|
|
142
|
9
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1375.6
|
|
|
143
|
6
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1374.9
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1371.5
|
|
|
145
|
6
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1371.5
|
|
|
146
|
5
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1370.7
|
|
|
147
|
5
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1369.8
|
|
|
148
|
13
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1367.5
|
9.4
|
|
149
|
5
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1363.4
|
|
|
150
|
7
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1363.4
|
|
|
151
|
6
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1362.7
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1359.4
|
|
|
154
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1358
|
|
|
153
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1358
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1357.1
|
|
|
156
|
5
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1357
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1356.8
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1354.6
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1354.4
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1351.8
|
|
|
161
|
35
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1350.2
|
51.7
|
|
162
|
5
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1349.4
|
|
|
163
|
5
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1346.6
|
|
|
164
|
5
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1344.7
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1340.1
|
|
|
166
|
34
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1339.7
|
48.4
|
|
167
|
5
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1339.4
|
|
|
168
|
5
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1337.4
|
|
|
169
|
5
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1336.5
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1335.6
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1334.8
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1333.1
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1331.7
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1329.3
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1328.8
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1328.3
|
|
|
177
|
6
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1328.2
|
|
|
178
|
31
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1327.9
|
32.9
|
|
179
|
6
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1327.1
|
|
|
180
|
5
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1327
|
|
|
181
|
7
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1327
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1326.5
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1324.3
|
|
|
184
|
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1324.2
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1323
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1322.3
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1321.4
|
|
|
188
|
6
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1320
|
|
|
189
|
6
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1319.8
|
|
|
190
|
13
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1319.3
|
6.2
|
|
191
|
7
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1316.2
|
|
|
192
|
7
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1314
|
|
|
193
|
6
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1312.6
|
|
|
194
|
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1312.6
|
|
|
195
|
7
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1310.9
|
|
|
196
|
12
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1310
|
32.4
|
|
197
|
51
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1307.4
|
56.2
|
|
198
|
9
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1305.3
|
|
|
199
|
9
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1304.7
|
|
|
200
|
9
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1303.4
|
|
|
201
|
9
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1303
|
|
|
202
|
9
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1302.4
|
|
|
203
|
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1300.6
|
|
|
204
|
93
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1299.3
|
110.7
|
|
205
|
10
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1297.9
|
|
|
206
|
84
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1297.4
|
102.8
|
|
207
|
9
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1292.9
|
|
|
208
|
15
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1292
|
29.2
|
|
209
|
201
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1292
|
205.1
|
|
210
|
11
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1291.4
|
|
|
211
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1290.2
|
|
|
212
|
11
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1289.5
|
|
|
213
|
11
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1287.4
|
|
|
214
|
11
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1285.3
|
|
|
215
|
11
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1283.5
|
|
|
216
|
11
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1281.8
|
|
|
217
|
11
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1279.9
|
|
|
218
|
11
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1278.9
|
|
|
219
|
258
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1277.6
|
256.4
|
|
220
|
124
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1277
|
127
|
|
221
|
12
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1275.4
|
|
|
222
|
12
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1273.8
|
|
|
223
|
12
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1272.9
|
|
|
224
|
12
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1272.8
|
|
|
225
|
12
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1272.8
|
|
|
226
|
12
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1272.5
|
|
|
227
|
186
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1270
|
188.6
|
|
228
|
13
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1269.9
|
|
|
229
|
12
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1269.4
|
|
|
230
|
14
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1268.9
|
|
|
231
|
243
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1268.2
|
244
|
|
232
|
14
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1268.1
|
|
|
233
|
14
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.9
|
|
|
234
|
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1264
|
|
|
235
|
15
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1263.4
|
|
|
236
|
15
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1263.4
|
|
|
237
|
15
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1262.9
|
|
|
238
|
14
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1261.6
|
|
|
239
|
14
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1258.4
|
|
|
240
|
129
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1257.7
|
131.4
|
|
241
|
187
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1256.8
|
190.4
|
|
242
|
14
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1250.2
|
|
|
243
|
16
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1250
|
|
|
244
|
15
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1249.4
|
|
|
245
|
15
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1247.7
|
|
|
246
|
15
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1246.6
|
|
|
247
|
15
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1245
|
|
|
248
|
15
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1244.9
|
|
|
249
|
15
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1241
|
|
|
250
|
24
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1240.5
|
13.1
|
|
251
|
16
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1240.3
|
|
|
252
|
16
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1239.6
|
|
|
253
|
16
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1239.6
|
|
|
254
|
16
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1237.8
|
|
|
255
|
16
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1237.2
|
|
|
256
|
16
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1236.8
|
|
|
257
|
8
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1236.6
|
8.9
|
|
258
|
16
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1235.6
|
|
|
259
|
15
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1235
|
|
|
260
|
17
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1235
|
|
|
261
|
8
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1233.9
|
24.5
|
|
262
|
21
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1231.2
|
5.8
|
|
263
|
18
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1230.6
|
|
|
264
|
18
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1229.8
|
|
|
265
|
18
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1229.6
|
|
|
266
|
18
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1228.2
|
|
|
267
|
22
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1227
|
30.7
|
|
268
|
18
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1226.4
|
|
|
269
|
212
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1226
|
208.6
|
|
270
|
19
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1225.9
|
|
|
271
|
19
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1225.8
|
|
|
272
|
19
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1225.8
|
|
|
273
|
19
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1225.5
|
|
|
274
|
19
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1224.2
|
|
|
275
|
19
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1224
|
|
|
276
|
18
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1223.8
|
|
|
277
|
20
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1223.7
|
|
|
278
|
18
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1221.7
|
|
|
279
|
18
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1219.8
|
|
|
280
|
18
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1219.4
|
|
|
281
|
18
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1215.9
|
|
|
282
|
18
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1214.8
|
|
|
283
|
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1214
|
|
|
284
|
19
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1213.1
|
|
|
285
|
19
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1212.8
|
|
|
286
|
19
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1212.8
|
|
|
287
|
19
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1209.4
|
|
|
288
|
17
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1208.4
|
|
|
289
|
17
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1207.5
|
|
|
290
|
16
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1204
|
|
|
291
|
16
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1203.5
|
|
|
292
|
33
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1203.2
|
36.1
|
|
293
|
17
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1202.8
|
|
|
294
|
17
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1202.6
|
|
|
295
|
36
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1202.5
|
20.7
|
|
296
|
18
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1201.9
|
|
|
297
|
18
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1201.6
|
|
|
298
|
18
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1200.6
|
|
|
299
|
107
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1199.8
|
110.6
|
|
300
|
19
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1199.7
|
|
|
301
|
19
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1199.3
|
|
|
302
|
19
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1199.2
|
|
|
303
|
18
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1198.1
|
|
|
304
|
18
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1197.9
|
|
|
305
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1196.8
|
14.9
|
|
306
|
19
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1195.4
|
|
|
307
|
16
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1193.8
|
|
|
308
|
15
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1193.1
|
|
|
309
|
39
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1193
|
16.4
|
|
310
|
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1192.2
|
|
|
311
|
17
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1191.7
|
|
|
312
|
17
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1190
|
|
|
313
|
17
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1188.9
|
|
|
314
|
16
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1187.7
|
|
|
315
|
16
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1187.7
|
|
|
316
|
16
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1187.6
|
|
|
317
|
16
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1185.6
|
|
|
318
|
15
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1183.9
|
|
|
319
|
17
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1183.9
|
|
|
320
|
16
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1182.3
|
|
|
321
|
15
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1180.5
|
|
|
322
|
15
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179.9
|
|
|
323
|
15
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1179.4
|
|
|
324
|
15
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1178.7
|
|
|
325
|
77
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1177
|
85.7
|
|
326
|
15
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1176.8
|
|
|
327
|
14
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1176.2
|
|
|
328
|
16
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1175.8
|
|
|
329
|
15
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1173.5
|
|
|
330
|
15
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1173.4
|
|
|
332
|
15
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1173.4
|
|
|
331
|
15
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1173.4
|
|
|
333
|
15
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1172.1
|
|
|
334
|
15
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1171.7
|
|
|
335
|
15
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1171.4
|
|
|
336
|
15
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1171.2
|
|
|
337
|
15
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1169.5
|
|
|
338
|
14
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1168.3
|
|
|
339
|
85
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1164.5
|
92.7
|
|
340
|
14
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1164.1
|
|
|
341
|
14
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1164
|
|
|
342
|
14
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1163.1
|
|
|
343
|
14
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1161.7
|
|
|
344
|
14
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1161.4
|
|
|
345
|
14
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1158.9
|
|
|
346
|
13
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1157.1
|
|
|
347
|
13
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1156.9
|
|
|
348
|
16
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1156.9
|
|
|
349
|
14
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1156.3
|
|
|
350
|
77
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1156
|
51.3
|
|
351
|
15
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1155.7
|
|
|
352
|
15
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1153.8
|
|
|
353
|
159
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1153.8
|
171.6
|
|
354
|
15
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1153.7
|
|
|
355
|
17
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1153.7
|
|
|
356
|
16
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1153.2
|
|
|
357
|
16
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1150.9
|
|
|
358
|
16
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1150.8
|
|
|
359
|
16
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1149.9
|
|
|
360
|
15
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1149.2
|
|
|
361
|
15
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1148.3
|
|
|
362
|
14
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1144.7
|
|
|
363
|
141
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1143.7
|
148.8
|
|
364
|
15
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1143.5
|
|
|
365
|
15
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1143.4
|
|
|
366
|
43
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1142.5
|
26.7
|
|
367
|
16
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1141.5
|
|
|
368
|
231
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1141.5
|
240.9
|
|
369
|
16
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1140.1
|
|
|
370
|
16
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1138.5
|
|
|
371
|
158
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1138.1
|
174.6
|
|
372
|
17
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1137.5
|
|
|
373
|
16
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1136.9
|
|
|
374
|
18
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1136.8
|
|
|
375
|
17
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1136.7
|
|
|
377
|
17
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1136.7
|
|
|
376
|
17
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1136.7
|
|
|
378
|
17
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1136.1
|
|
|
379
|
17
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1135.5
|
|
|
380
|
17
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1132.8
|
|
|
381
|
119
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1132
|
134.4
|
|
382
|
72
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1132
|
46.5
|
|
383
|
19
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1130.8
|
|
|
384
|
19
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1130.5
|
|
|
385
|
19
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1130.3
|
|
|
386
|
19
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1127.5
|
|
|
387
|
19
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1126.2
|
|
|
388
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1125.4
|
|
|
389
|
18
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1123.1
|
|
|
390
|
18
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1121.1
|
|
|
391
|
18
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1120.6
|
|
|
392
|
18
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1118.9
|
|
|
393
|
18
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1117.2
|
|
|
394
|
18
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117
|
|
|
395
|
18
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1117
|
|
|
396
|
18
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1116.2
|
|
|
397
|
18
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1115.6
|
|
|
398
|
18
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1113
|
|
|
399
|
18
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1113
|
|
|
400
|
16
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1112.7
|
|
|
401
|
16
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1112.4
|
|
|
402
|
16
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1112.2
|
|
|
403
|
20
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1109.6
|
3.9
|
|
404
|
17
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1108.9
|
|
|
405
|
17
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1108.9
|
|
|
406
|
54
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1107.9
|
34.1
|
|
407
|
18
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1107.7
|
|
|
408
|
18
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1104
|
|
|
409
|
18
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1102.5
|
|
|
410
|
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1101.1
|
|
|
411
|
19
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1100.7
|
|
|
412
|
19
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1099.9
|
|
|
413
|
19
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1099.3
|
|
|
414
|
44
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1099.1
|
26.5
|
|
415
|
134
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1099
|
153.6
|
|
416
|
21
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1098.1
|
|
|
417
|
21
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1097.2
|
|
|
418
|
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1096.4
|
|
|
419
|
22
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1096.1
|
|
|
420
|
21
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1095.5
|
|
|
421
|
21
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1094.1
|
|
|
422
|
21
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1091.2
|
|
|
423
|
20
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1089.9
|
|
|
424
|
20
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1089.9
|
|
|
425
|
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1089.9
|
|
|
426
|
21
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1088.8
|
|
|
427
|
20
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1088.5
|
|
|
428
|
20
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1087
|
|
|
429
|
30
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1086.8
|
50.9
|
|
430
|
21
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1086.8
|
|
|
431
|
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1085.8
|
|
|
432
|
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1083.3
|
|
|
433
|
22
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1083.3
|
|
|
434
|
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1082.9
|
|
|
435
|
23
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1082.8
|
|
|
436
|
6
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1082.3
|
34.4
|
|
437
|
23
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1080.6
|
|
|
438
|
23
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1080.1
|
|
|
439
|
23
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1079.2
|
|
|
440
|
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1079.1
|
|
|
441
|
24
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1078.8
|
|
|
442
|
24
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1078.7
|
|
|
443
|
24
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1078.4
|
|
|
444
|
97
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1075.8
|
70.6
|
|
445
|
25
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1075.6
|
|
|
446
|
25
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1075.1
|
|
|
447
|
49
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1075
|
21.5
|
|
448
|
25
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1072.1
|
|
|
449
|
24
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1069
|
|
|
450
|
24
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1068.6
|
|
|
451
|
24
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1067.2
|
|
|
452
|
23
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1064.4
|
|
|
453
|
23
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1063.4
|
|
|
454
|
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1061.8
|
|
|
455
|
24
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1061.6
|
|
|
456
|
108
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1060.1
|
129.9
|
|
457
|
25
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1059.9
|
|
|
458
|
25
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1056.9
|
|
|
459
|
25
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1056.6
|
|
|
460
|
25
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1055.5
|
|
|
461
|
24
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1051.7
|
|
|
462
|
24
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1051
|
|
|
463
|
24
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1050.5
|
|
|
464
|
23
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1050.3
|
|
|
465
|
25
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1050.2
|
|
|
466
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1048.6
|
|
|
467
|
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1044.5
|
|
|
468
|
25
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1044.5
|
|
|
469
|
25
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1043.7
|
|
|
470
|
25
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1043.4
|
|
|
471
|
24
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1042.8
|
|
|
472
|
26
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1042.7
|
|
|
473
|
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1041.6
|
|
|
474
|
26
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1040.9
|
|
|
475
|
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1040.8
|
|
|
476
|
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1040.8
|
|
|
477
|
28
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1040.2
|
|
|
478
|
28
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1040.2
|
|
|
479
|
28
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1039.4
|
|
|
480
|
28
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1039
|
|
|
481
|
28
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1038.8
|
|
|
482
|
28
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1038
|
|
|
484
|
28
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1036.9
|
|
|
483
|
28
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1036.9
|
|
|
485
|
28
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1035.8
|
|
|
486
|
28
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1035.4
|
|
|
487
|
27
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1034.2
|
|
|
488
|
27
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1033.6
|
|
|
489
|
27
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1031.7
|
|
|
490
|
27
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1030.9
|
|
|
491
|
27
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1030.2
|
|
|
492
|
27
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1030.1
|
|
|
496
|
27
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1029.2
|
|
|
493
|
27
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1029.2
|
|
|
495
|
27
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1029.2
|
|
|
494
|
27
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1029.2
|
|
|
497
|
27
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1028.1
|
|
|
498
|
13
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1027.7
|
42.9
|
|
499
|
28
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1027.1
|
|
|
500
|
33
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1026.2
|
68.6
|
|
501
|
29
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1025.5
|
|
|
502
|
29
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1023.9
|
|
|
503
|
28
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1022.4
|
|
|
504
|
28
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1021.5
|
|
|
505
|
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1020.1
|
|
|
506
|
28
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1019.1
|
|
|
507
|
27
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1017.7
|
|
|
508
|
26
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1016.8
|
|
|
509
|
25
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1015.3
|
|
|
510
|
25
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1013.5
|
|
|
511
|
24
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1012.7
|
|
|
512
|
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1011.1
|
|
|
513
|
25
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1011
|
|
|
514
|
25
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1010.1
|
|
|
515
|
25
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1009.3
|
|
|
516
|
24
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1008.2
|
|
|
517
|
26
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1008.2
|
|
|
518
|
25
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1007.8
|
|
|
519
|
25
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1005.3
|
|
|
520
|
190
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1004.7
|
297.3
|
|
521
|
26
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1002.3
|
|
|
522
|
26
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1001.8
|
|
|
523
|
25
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1000.1
|
|
|
524
|
27
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
999.9
|
|
|
525
|
26
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
997.1
|
|
|
526
|
24
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
996.5
|
|
|
527
|
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
996.5
|
|
|
528
|
27
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
996.5
|
|
|
529
|
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
995.5
|
|
|
530
|
27
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
995
|
|
|
531
|
26
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
993.5
|
|
|
532
|
46
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
991.1
|
22.6
|
|
533
|
27
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
990.5
|
|
|
534
|
26
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.8
|
|
|
536
|
26
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
987
|
|
|
535
|
26
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
987
|
|
|
537
|
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
982.6
|
|
|
538
|
25
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
981.2
|
|
|
539
|
24
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
981
|
|
|
540
|
26
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
980.9
|
|
|
541
|
25
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
976.8
|
|
|
542
|
25
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
976.6
|
|
|
543
|
25
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
976
|
|
|
544
|
25
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.2
|
|
|
545
|
25
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
974.8
|
|
|
546
|
118
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
972.3
|
177.7
|
|
547
|
26
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
970.3
|
|
|
548
|
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
968.7
|
|
|
549
|
27
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
968
|
|
|
550
|
27
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
967.2
|
|
|
551
|
27
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
965.7
|
|
|
552
|
27
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
965.3
|
|
|
553
|
27
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
964
|
|
|
554
|
27
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
963.8
|
|
|
555
|
27
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
963
|
|
|
556
|
26
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
958.9
|
|
|
557
|
26
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
957.3
|
|
|
558
|
26
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
956.9
|
|
|
559
|
25
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
956.5
|
|
|
560
|
25
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
955.5
|
|
|
561
|
25
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
954.7
|
|
|
562
|
25
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
953.8
|
|
|
563
|
25
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
953.2
|
|
|
564
|
25
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
951.9
|
|
|
565
|
25
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
951.6
|
|
|
567
|
25
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
950.4
|
|
|
566
|
25
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
950.4
|
|
|
568
|
25
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
949.5
|
|
|
569
|
25
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
949.1
|
|
|
570
|
24
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
947.3
|
|
|
571
|
24
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
946
|
|
|
572
|
24
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
945.9
|
|
|
573
|
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
944.7
|
|
|
574
|
24
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
944
|
|
|
575
|
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
944
|
|
|
576
|
25
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
943.5
|
|
|
577
|
25
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
942.3
|
|
|
578
|
25
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
942.3
|
|
|
579
|
25
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
940.9
|
|
|
580
|
25
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
940.3
|
|
|
581
|
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
939.4
|
|
|
582
|
26
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
938.5
|
|
|
583
|
26
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
937.9
|
|
|
584
|
26
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
937.7
|
|
|
585
|
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
937.7
|
|
|
586
|
27
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
934.8
|
|
|
587
|
27
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
934.5
|
|
|
588
|
27
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
933.7
|
|
|
589
|
56
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
933.5
|
105
|
|
590
|
28
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
932.5
|
|
|
591
|
169
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
932.1
|
141.9
|
|
592
|
29
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
929.9
|
|
|
593
|
28
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
929.4
|
|
|
594
|
27
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
927.1
|
|
|
595
|
29
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
927
|
|
|
596
|
28
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
926.7
|
|
|
597
|
28
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
923.8
|
|
|
598
|
28
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
921.5
|
|
|
599
|
28
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
919.3
|
|
|
600
|
28
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
919.1
|
|
|
601
|
28
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
918.7
|
|
|
602
|
28
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
918.3
|
|
|
603
|
28
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
917.6
|
|
|
604
|
28
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
914.6
|
|
|
605
|
28
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
914.3
|
|
|
606
|
28
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
914
|
|
|
607
|
28
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
913.6
|
|
|
608
|
28
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
912.1
|
|
|
609
|
28
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
911.8
|
|
|
610
|
28
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
911.7
|
|
|
611
|
28
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
911.3
|
|
|
612
|
28
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
908.7
|
|
|
613
|
27
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
907.8
|
|
|
614
|
26
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
907.6
|
|
|
615
|
26
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
907.6
|
|
|
616
|
29
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
907.5
|
|
|
617
|
27
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
906
|
|
|
618
|
12
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
906
|
45.9
|
|
620
|
28
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
905.6
|
|
|
619
|
28
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
905.6
|
|
|
621
|
28
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
904.6
|
|
|
623
|
28
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
904.6
|
|
|
622
|
28
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
904.6
|
|
|
624
|
28
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
904
|
|
|
625
|
28
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
903.9
|
|
|
626
|
28
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
900.5
|
|
|
627
|
13
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
900
|
64.6
|
|
628
|
28
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
898.9
|
|
|
629
|
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
896.5
|
|
|
630
|
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
896.5
|
|
|
631
|
30
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
896
|
|
|
632
|
30
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
895.1
|
|
|
633
|
30
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
894.6
|
|
|
634
|
30
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
893.1
|
|
|
635
|
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
891.6
|
|
|
636
|
31
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
889.7
|
|
|
637
|
31
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
888.3
|
|
|
638
|
30
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
885.3
|
|
|
639
|
30
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
885.1
|
|
|
642
|
30
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
884.9
|
|
|
640
|
30
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
884.9
|
|
|
641
|
30
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
884.9
|
|
|
643
|
30
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
884.4
|
|
|
644
|
30
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
884
|
|
|
645
|
30
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
883.8
|
|
|
646
|
30
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
883.3
|
|
|
647
|
30
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
882.8
|
|
|
648
|
30
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
880.6
|
|
|
649
|
58
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
880
|
153.6
|
|
650
|
31
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
878.6
|
|
|
652
|
31
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
873.3
|
|
|
651
|
31
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
873.3
|
|
|
653
|
31
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
873.3
|
|
|
654
|
31
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
870.4
|
|
|
655
|
31
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
867.7
|
|
|
656
|
149
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
867
|
123.6
|
|
657
|
32
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
866.8
|
|
|
658
|
32
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
866.5
|
|
|
659
|
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
864.1
|
|
|
660
|
33
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
864
|
|
|
661
|
54
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
864
|
22.5
|
|
662
|
34
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
862.6
|
|
|
663
|
34
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
860.4
|
|
|
664
|
33
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
856.1
|
|
|
665
|
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
854.3
|
|
|
666
|
34
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
853.9
|
|
|
667
|
9
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
844.9
|
76.6
|
|
668
|
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
844.8
|
|
|
669
|
34
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
840.6
|
|
|
670
|
34
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
839.9
|
|
|
671
|
34
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
839
|
|
|
672
|
34
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
836.8
|
|
|
673
|
34
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
835.3
|
|
|
674
|
33
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
833.5
|
|
|
675
|
33
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
831.7
|
|
|
676
|
33
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
831.3
|
|
|
677
|
33
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
831.1
|
|
|
678
|
31
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
825.9
|
|
|
679
|
94
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
825.9
|
83
|
|
680
|
34
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
825.9
|
|
|
681
|
33
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
824.3
|
|
|
682
|
33
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
824
|
|
|
683
|
33
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
822.7
|
|
|
684
|
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
821.2
|
|
|
685
|
34
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
820.9
|
|
|
686
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
819.2
|
|
|
687
|
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
819.1
|
|
|
688
|
36
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
816.8
|
|
|
689
|
36
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
815.3
|
|
|
690
|
36
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
815
|
|
|
691
|
36
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
805.4
|
|
|
692
|
36
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
804.1
|
|
|
693
|
36
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
804
|
|
|
694
|
36
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
803.5
|
|
|
695
|
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
801.1
|
|
|
696
|
37
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
801.1
|
|
|
697
|
37
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
800.1
|
|
|
698
|
37
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
799.6
|
|
|
699
|
37
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
799.3
|
|
|
700
|
37
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
795.7
|
|
|
701
|
36
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
793.9
|
|
|
702
|
36
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
792.8
|
|
|
703
|
36
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
791
|
|
|
704
|
36
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
784.6
|
|
|
705
|
36
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
784.5
|
|
|
706
|
36
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
783.1
|
|
|
707
|
36
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
782.2
|
|
|
708
|
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
781.4
|
|
|
709
|
37
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
780
|
|
|
710
|
37
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
778.8
|
|
|
711
|
37
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
777.9
|
|
|
712
|
37
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
772.5
|
|
|
713
|
36
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
766.4
|
|
|
714
|
36
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
764.2
|
|
|
715
|
36
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
762
|
|
|
716
|
82
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
757
|
84.9
|
|
717
|
36
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
756.1
|
|
|
718
|
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
752.3
|
|
|
721
|
36
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
751.7
|
|
|
719
|
36
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
751.7
|
|
|
720
|
36
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
751.7
|
|
|
722
|
36
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
751.1
|
|
|
723
|
36
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
746.7
|
|
|
724
|
36
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
744.4
|
|
|
725
|
36
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
743.8
|
|
|
726
|
36
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
743.8
|
|
|
728
|
36
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
742.5
|
|
|
727
|
36
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
742.5
|
|
|
729
|
36
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
741.8
|
|
|
730
|
36
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
741.1
|
|
|
731
|
36
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
741.1
|
|
|
733
|
36
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
740.7
|
|
|
732
|
36
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
740.7
|
|
|
734
|
36
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
740.1
|
|
|
735
|
36
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
737.8
|
|
|
736
|
36
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
737.3
|
|
|
738
|
36
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
737
|
|
|
737
|
36
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
737
|
|
|
739
|
35
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
735
|
|
|
740
|
37
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
734.6
|
|
|
741
|
61
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
732.2
|
26
|
|
742
|
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
730.9
|
|
|
743
|
38
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
730
|
|
|
744
|
38
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
727.2
|
|
|
745
|
37
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
712.8
|
|
|
746
|
37
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
707.5
|
|
|
747
|
36
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
697.4
|
|
|
748
|
36
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
692.5
|
|
|
749
|
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
690.6
|
|
|
750
|
37
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
682.1
|
|
|
751
|
37
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
679.3
|
|
|
752
|
37
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
677
|
|
|
753
|
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
674.2
|
|
|
754
|
38
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
669
|
|
|
755
|
38
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
637.9
|
|
|
756
|
38
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
624.4
|
|
|
757
|
38
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
541.1
|
|
|