1
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1858.2
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1844.2
|
49.3
|
|
3
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1777.7
|
85.4
|
|
4
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1698.1
|
|
|
5
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1691.4
|
|
|
6
|
7
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1683
|
52.9
|
|
7
|
5
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1681.2
|
44.5
|
|
8
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1659.4
|
|
|
9
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1659.4
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1656.6
|
|
|
11
|
2
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1651.5
|
|
|
12
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1646.9
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1642.4
|
|
|
14
|
16
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1630.7
|
84.4
|
|
15
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1629.5
|
|
|
16
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1623.2
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1622.5
|
|
|
18
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1620.7
|
31.4
|
|
19
|
3
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1614.6
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1590.9
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1580.6
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1580.1
|
|
|
23
|
2
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1578.8
|
|
|
24
|
20
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1577
|
69.4
|
|
25
|
3
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1573.9
|
|
|
26
|
157
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1567.6
|
341.9
|
|
27
|
4
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1567.5
|
|
|
28
|
3
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1566.3
|
|
|
29
|
26
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1566
|
83.2
|
|
30
|
6
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1565.6
|
|
|
31
|
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1564.3
|
|
|
32
|
5
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1563.5
|
|
|
33
|
6
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1561.2
|
44.8
|
|
34
|
6
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1551.4
|
|
|
35
|
6
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1547.1
|
|
|
36
|
5
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1544.9
|
|
|
37
|
5
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1542.7
|
1.2
|
|
38
|
5
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1536.1
|
|
|
39
|
5
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1534.3
|
|
|
40
|
46
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1531.4
|
137.2
|
|
41
|
51
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1529.9
|
148.6
|
|
42
|
7
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1524.4
|
|
|
43
|
7
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1523.7
|
|
|
44
|
7
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1523.5
|
|
|
45
|
7
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1515.9
|
|
|
46
|
6
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1511.7
|
|
|
47
|
5
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1507.8
|
|
|
48
|
5
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1507.2
|
|
|
49
|
4
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1505.9
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1504.9
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1502.4
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1499.7
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1498.9
|
|
|
54
|
13
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1498.5
|
12
|
|
55
|
5
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1492.3
|
|
|
56
|
5
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1492.3
|
|
|
57
|
5
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1491.5
|
|
|
58
|
5
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1487.1
|
|
|
59
|
3
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1478.3
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1475.9
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1474.7
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1473.4
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1473
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1469.8
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1462.2
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1461.7
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1460.9
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1451.9
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1448.6
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1447.8
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1442.4
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1440.2
|
|
|
73
|
10
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1437.6
|
35
|
|
74
|
2
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1437.4
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1437.3
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1436.5
|
|
|
77
|
44
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1436.4
|
111.6
|
|
78
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1431.8
|
0.3
|
|
79
|
70
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1430.6
|
158.6
|
|
80
|
26
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1430.1
|
56.1
|
|
81
|
16
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1429.5
|
24.3
|
|
82
|
6
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1421.1
|
|
|
83
|
6
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1419.4
|
|
|
84
|
5
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1416.1
|
|
|
85
|
5
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1410.8
|
|
|
86
|
5
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1405.4
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1403.6
|
|
|
88
|
4
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1400.9
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1395
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1391.6
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1389.6
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1385.6
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1384
|
|
|
94
|
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1383.5
|
|
|
95
|
2
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1379.6
|
|
|
96
|
2
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1378.3
|
|
|
97
|
2
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1376.7
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1376.5
|
|
|
99
|
91
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1375.7
|
158.5
|
|
100
|
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1374.9
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1371.9
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1370
|
|
|
103
|
154
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1367.5
|
245.8
|
|
104
|
5
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1367.2
|
|
|
105
|
5
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1364
|
|
|
106
|
5
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1362.8
|
|
|
107
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1359.9
|
|
|
108
|
5
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1358.6
|
|
|
109
|
5
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1356.5
|
|
|
110
|
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1355.2
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1353.3
|
|
|
112
|
7
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1353.3
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1351.8
|
|
|
114
|
6
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1346.4
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1343
|
|
|
116
|
14
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1341.7
|
18.4
|
|
117
|
7
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1339.1
|
|
|
118
|
7
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1336.2
|
0.1
|
|
119
|
7
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1333.8
|
|
|
120
|
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1332.6
|
|
|
121
|
8
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1327
|
|
|
122
|
8
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1326.7
|
|
|
123
|
8
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1326
|
|
|
124
|
8
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1325.6
|
|
|
125
|
8
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1325.3
|
|
|
126
|
8
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1324.9
|
|
|
127
|
8
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1324.5
|
|
|
128
|
8
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1324.4
|
|
|
129
|
7
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1323.8
|
|
|
130
|
7
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1323.1
|
|
|
131
|
46
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1321.4
|
87.6
|
|
132
|
8
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1320
|
|
|
133
|
8
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1319.4
|
|
|
134
|
8
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1317.3
|
|
|
135
|
8
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1316.6
|
|
|
136
|
8
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1311.7
|
|
|
137
|
8
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1311.5
|
|
|
138
|
8
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1308.7
|
|
|
139
|
8
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1307.3
|
|
|
140
|
8
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1306.1
|
|
|
141
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1302
|
|
|
142
|
8
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1297.7
|
|
|
143
|
8
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1296.2
|
|
|
144
|
8
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1295.5
|
|
|
145
|
7
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1293.4
|
26.2
|
|
146
|
9
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1292.1
|
|
|
147
|
9
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1291.2
|
|
|
148
|
9
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1290.5
|
|
|
149
|
9
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1283.2
|
|
|
150
|
9
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1280.8
|
|
|
151
|
8
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1275.5
|
|
|
152
|
10
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1275.4
|
|
|
153
|
9
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1274.7
|
|
|
155
|
9
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1274.6
|
|
|
154
|
9
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1274.6
|
|
|
156
|
9
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1274.4
|
|
|
157
|
7
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1268.2
|
|
|
158
|
10
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1268.2
|
4
|
|
159
|
8
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1266.6
|
|
|
160
|
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1266
|
|
|
161
|
8
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1261.1
|
|
|
162
|
8
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1260.4
|
|
|
163
|
8
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1258.3
|
|
|
164
|
8
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1257.5
|
|
|
165
|
8
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1257.4
|
|
|
166
|
8
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1256.2
|
|
|
167
|
8
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1255
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1255
|
|
|
169
|
8
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1254.2
|
|
|
170
|
220
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1253.8
|
289.9
|
|
171
|
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1250.3
|
|
|
172
|
10
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1249.6
|
|
|
173
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1247.8
|
|
|
174
|
11
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1247.3
|
|
|
175
|
11
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1247.1
|
|
|
176
|
11
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1246.1
|
|
|
177
|
11
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1245.9
|
|
|
178
|
11
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1244.7
|
|
|
179
|
11
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1244.7
|
|
|
180
|
11
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1244.5
|
|
|
181
|
11
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1243.5
|
|
|
182
|
11
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1237.1
|
|
|
183
|
10
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1236
|
|
|
184
|
10
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1233.9
|
|
|
185
|
116
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1233.7
|
212.6
|
|
186
|
11
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1233.7
|
|
|
187
|
11
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1233.3
|
|
|
188
|
10
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1232.8
|
|
|
189
|
10
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1231.8
|
|
|
190
|
31
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1229.9
|
61.9
|
|
191
|
11
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1228.4
|
|
|
192
|
11
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1227.5
|
|
|
193
|
11
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.8
|
|
|
194
|
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.4
|
|
|
195
|
11
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1221.5
|
|
|
196
|
11
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1221.4
|
|
|
197
|
11
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1221.2
|
|
|
198
|
11
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1220.2
|
|
|
199
|
11
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1219.2
|
|
|
200
|
11
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1216.8
|
|
|
201
|
40
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1215.2
|
75.5
|
|
202
|
30
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1213.8
|
23.8
|
|
203
|
12
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1213.1
|
|
|
204
|
12
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1211.5
|
|
|
205
|
141
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1209.3
|
196.8
|
|
206
|
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1208.8
|
|
|
207
|
14
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1207.2
|
|
|
208
|
14
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1206.9
|
|
|
209
|
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1205.6
|
|
|
210
|
15
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1204.7
|
|
|
211
|
15
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1204.3
|
|
|
212
|
15
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1204
|
|
|
213
|
15
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1203
|
|
|
214
|
54
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1201.9
|
97.1
|
|
215
|
16
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1201.9
|
|
|
216
|
16
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1200.3
|
|
|
217
|
15
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1199.7
|
|
|
218
|
17
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1199.5
|
|
|
219
|
16
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1198.1
|
|
|
220
|
7
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1196.4
|
19
|
|
221
|
17
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1190.8
|
|
|
222
|
17
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1189.1
|
|
|
223
|
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1188.6
|
|
|
224
|
18
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1187.8
|
|
|
225
|
18
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1187.3
|
|
|
226
|
18
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1182.8
|
|
|
227
|
18
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1181.6
|
|
|
228
|
18
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1179.2
|
|
|
229
|
18
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1178.9
|
|
|
230
|
18
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1178.9
|
|
|
231
|
17
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1174.5
|
|
|
232
|
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1173.5
|
|
|
233
|
18
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1173.1
|
|
|
235
|
18
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1172.8
|
|
|
234
|
18
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1172.8
|
|
|
236
|
61
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1172.4
|
96.7
|
|
237
|
19
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1171.9
|
|
|
238
|
19
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1169.9
|
|
|
239
|
19
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1168.7
|
|
|
240
|
19
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1166.1
|
|
|
241
|
19
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1163.5
|
|
|
242
|
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1161
|
|
|
243
|
20
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1160.7
|
|
|
244
|
20
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1158.8
|
|
|
245
|
20
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1157.1
|
|
|
246
|
20
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1156.8
|
|
|
247
|
20
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1155.5
|
|
|
248
|
20
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1154.7
|
|
|
249
|
20
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1154.7
|
|
|
250
|
20
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1153.8
|
|
|
251
|
20
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1153
|
|
|
252
|
20
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1151.5
|
|
|
253
|
20
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1149
|
|
|
254
|
20
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1147.6
|
|
|
255
|
20
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1147.1
|
|
|
256
|
20
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1142.1
|
|
|
257
|
20
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1141.8
|
|
|
258
|
20
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1140.1
|
|
|
259
|
20
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1139.3
|
|
|
260
|
20
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1139.2
|
|
|
261
|
19
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1139.2
|
|
|
262
|
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1138.9
|
|
|
263
|
19
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1134.9
|
|
|
264
|
19
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1134.7
|
|
|
265
|
19
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1133.7
|
|
|
266
|
18
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1131.2
|
|
|
267
|
18
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1130.9
|
|
|
269
|
18
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1130.8
|
|
|
268
|
18
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1130.8
|
|
|
270
|
18
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1129.2
|
|
|
271
|
18
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1126.3
|
|
|
272
|
18
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1125.5
|
|
|
273
|
18
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1125.2
|
|
|
274
|
18
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1125.1
|
|
|
275
|
20
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1122.7
|
43.6
|
|
276
|
18
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1120
|
|
|
277
|
17
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1117.4
|
|
|
278
|
17
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1116
|
|
|
279
|
17
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1114.9
|
|
|
280
|
17
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1113.3
|
|
|
281
|
22
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1112.9
|
7.5
|
|
282
|
18
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1112.3
|
|
|
284
|
18
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1109.6
|
|
|
283
|
18
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1109.6
|
|
|
285
|
18
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1106.1
|
|
|
286
|
17
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1103.8
|
|
|
287
|
17
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1102.3
|
|
|
288
|
17
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1100.4
|
|
|
289
|
17
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1100.4
|
|
|
290
|
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1099.9
|
|
|
292
|
18
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1099.2
|
|
|
293
|
18
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1099.2
|
|
|
291
|
18
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1099.2
|
|
|
294
|
18
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1098.2
|
|
|
295
|
18
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1096.6
|
|
|
297
|
17
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1095.3
|
|
|
296
|
17
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1095.3
|
|
|
298
|
20
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1095.2
|
|
|
299
|
10
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1093.9
|
7.2
|
|
300
|
19
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1093.8
|
|
|
301
|
19
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1091.6
|
|
|
302
|
19
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1091.2
|
|
|
303
|
19
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1089.2
|
|
|
304
|
19
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1088.1
|
|
|
305
|
19
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1087.8
|
|
|
306
|
19
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1087
|
|
|
307
|
19
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1086.5
|
|
|
308
|
18
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1085.8
|
|
|
309
|
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1084.4
|
|
|
310
|
19
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1081.8
|
|
|
311
|
19
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1080.1
|
|
|
312
|
19
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1079.5
|
|
|
313
|
19
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1078.7
|
|
|
314
|
18
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1078.7
|
|
|
315
|
19
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1078.2
|
47
|
|
316
|
18
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1072.4
|
|
|
318
|
18
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1071
|
|
|
317
|
18
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1071
|
|
|
319
|
17
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1069.1
|
|
|
320
|
17
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1068.4
|
|
|
321
|
17
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1067.3
|
|
|
322
|
17
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1066.6
|
|
|
323
|
17
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
|
324
|
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1066
|
|
|
325
|
18
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1061.5
|
|
|
326
|
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1060.7
|
|
|
327
|
19
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1060.2
|
|
|
328
|
19
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1057.2
|
|
|
329
|
19
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1055
|
|
|
330
|
19
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1053.3
|
|
|
331
|
19
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1053.2
|
|
|
332
|
18
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1053.1
|
|
|
333
|
20
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1053
|
|
|
334
|
19
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1050.6
|
|
|
335
|
19
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1048.9
|
|
|
336
|
19
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1047.5
|
|
|
337
|
19
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1045.2
|
|
|
338
|
19
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1043.7
|
|
|
339
|
19
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1042.7
|
|
|
341
|
19
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1039.1
|
|
|
340
|
19
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1039.1
|
|
|
342
|
19
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1037.3
|
|
|
343
|
18
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1036.3
|
|
|
344
|
18
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1035.1
|
|
|
345
|
18
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1035
|
|
|
346
|
18
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1034.7
|
|
|
347
|
18
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1032.2
|
|
|
348
|
18
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1031.9
|
|
|
349
|
18
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1031.7
|
|
|
350
|
18
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1031.3
|
|
|
351
|
18
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1031.3
|
|
|
352
|
11
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1030.1
|
11.4
|
|
353
|
17
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1026.8
|
|
|
354
|
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1024.1
|
|
|
355
|
18
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1023.6
|
|
|
356
|
18
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1023
|
|
|
357
|
18
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1021.4
|
|
|
358
|
96
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1021
|
157.5
|
|
359
|
19
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1020.1
|
|
|
360
|
18
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1017.9
|
|
|
361
|
18
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1016.2
|
|
|
362
|
18
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1014.7
|
|
|
363
|
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1013.3
|
|
|
364
|
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1013.3
|
|
|
365
|
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1013.3
|
|
|
366
|
21
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1012.7
|
|
|
368
|
19
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1008.8
|
|
|
367
|
19
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1008.8
|
|
|
369
|
22
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1008.8
|
|
|
370
|
20
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1008.2
|
|
|
371
|
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1007.8
|
|
|
372
|
21
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1007
|
|
|
373
|
21
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1006.3
|
|
|
374
|
21
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1005.9
|
|
|
375
|
21
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1004.9
|
|
|
376
|
21
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1002
|
|
|
377
|
42
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1001.8
|
26.4
|
|
378
|
22
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1000.3
|
|
|
379
|
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
999.4
|
|
|
380
|
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
999
|
|
|
381
|
24
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
998.7
|
|
|
382
|
73
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
998
|
136.7
|
|
383
|
25
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
997.7
|
|
|
384
|
25
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
997
|
|
|
385
|
24
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
994
|
|
|
386
|
24
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
994
|
|
|
387
|
27
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
993.8
|
|
|
388
|
25
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
990.1
|
|
|
389
|
25
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
988.5
|
|
|
390
|
25
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
988.5
|
|
|
391
|
25
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
987.9
|
|
|
392
|
24
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
986.4
|
|
|
393
|
24
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
986.4
|
|
|
394
|
24
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
986.2
|
|
|
395
|
24
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
985.8
|
|
|
396
|
24
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
982.3
|
|
|
397
|
23
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
981.9
|
|
|
398
|
23
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
981.7
|
|
|
399
|
23
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
980.3
|
|
|
400
|
23
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
979.8
|
|
|
401
|
23
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
975.7
|
|
|
402
|
23
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
974.7
|
|
|
403
|
22
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
973.1
|
|
|
404
|
24
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
972.9
|
|
|
405
|
23
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
972.6
|
|
|
406
|
22
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
971.4
|
|
|
407
|
22
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
970.5
|
|
|
408
|
22
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
970.1
|
|
|
409
|
22
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
969.5
|
|
|
410
|
22
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
967.7
|
|
|
411
|
22
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
967.2
|
|
|
412
|
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
965.1
|
|
|
413
|
22
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
961.5
|
|
|
414
|
21
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
958.7
|
|
|
415
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
957
|
|
|
416
|
22
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
956.3
|
|
|
417
|
22
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
955.3
|
|
|
418
|
22
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
952.4
|
|
|
419
|
22
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
951.7
|
|
|
420
|
22
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
951.6
|
|
|
421
|
22
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
950.4
|
|
|
422
|
22
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
948.9
|
|
|
423
|
22
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
948.7
|
|
|
424
|
22
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
946.4
|
|
|
425
|
22
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
945.4
|
|
|
426
|
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
944.7
|
|
|
427
|
23
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
943
|
|
|
428
|
23
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
942.7
|
|
|
429
|
23
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
941.8
|
|
|
430
|
38
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
940.7
|
20.5
|
|
433
|
24
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.4
|
|
|
436
|
24
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
939.4
|
|
|
435
|
24
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
939.4
|
|
|
431
|
24
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
939.4
|
|
|
434
|
24
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
939.4
|
|
|
432
|
24
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
939.4
|
|
|
437
|
23
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
937.1
|
|
|
438
|
25
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
936.9
|
|
|
439
|
24
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
936.6
|
|
|
440
|
24
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
936.6
|
|
|
441
|
24
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
936.5
|
|
|
442
|
24
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
935.5
|
|
|
443
|
24
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
934.4
|
|
|
444
|
23
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
926.5
|
|
|
445
|
23
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
924.3
|
|
|
446
|
23
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
920.8
|
|
|
447
|
23
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
920.7
|
|
|
448
|
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
917.5
|
|
|
449
|
24
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
915.3
|
|
|
450
|
24
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
913.8
|
|
|
451
|
24
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
913.3
|
|
|
452
|
24
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
913.3
|
|
|
453
|
24
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
912.2
|
|
|
454
|
24
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
912.1
|
|
|
455
|
24
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
911.8
|
|
|
456
|
24
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
910.7
|
|
|
457
|
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
910
|
|
|
458
|
25
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
905.1
|
|
|
459
|
25
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
903
|
|
|
460
|
25
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
901.3
|
|
|
461
|
25
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
899.6
|
|
|
462
|
25
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
898.5
|
|
|
463
|
25
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
894.9
|
|
|
464
|
25
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
894.9
|
|
|
465
|
25
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
893.6
|
|
|
466
|
25
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
893.4
|
|
|
467
|
25
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
893.2
|
|
|
468
|
25
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
892.1
|
|
|
469
|
25
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
890.4
|
|
|
470
|
25
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
888.6
|
|
|
471
|
25
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
888.3
|
|
|
472
|
24
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
884
|
|
|
473
|
24
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
883.2
|
|
|
474
|
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
882.4
|
|
|
475
|
25
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
870.6
|
|
|
476
|
25
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
865.9
|
|
|
477
|
25
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
865.8
|
|
|
478
|
25
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
865.5
|
|
|
479
|
23
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
857.2
|
|
|
480
|
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
854.5
|
|
|
481
|
24
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
853.8
|
|
|
482
|
24
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
845.3
|
|
|
483
|
24
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
844.4
|
|
|
484
|
24
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
843.1
|
|
|
485
|
24
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
842.4
|
|
|
486
|
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
835.8
|
|
|
487
|
25
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
835.8
|
|
|
488
|
25
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
835.2
|
|
|
489
|
52
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
834.6
|
119.3
|
|
490
|
26
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
832.4
|
|
|
491
|
26
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
829.6
|
|
|
492
|
25
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
827.2
|
|
|
493
|
27
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
827.2
|
|
|
494
|
26
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
826.8
|
|
|
495
|
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825.2
|
|
|
496
|
27
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
823.3
|
|
|
497
|
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
821.5
|
|
|
498
|
26
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
818.8
|
|
|
499
|
26
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
816.8
|
|
|
500
|
26
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
813.5
|
|
|
501
|
26
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
810.5
|
|
|
502
|
25
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
806.9
|
|
|
503
|
25
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
806.7
|
|
|
504
|
24
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
804.3
|
|
|
505
|
24
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
802.6
|
|
|
506
|
23
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
796.6
|
|
|
507
|
25
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
796.5
|
|
|
508
|
24
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
794.2
|
|
|
509
|
24
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
794
|
|
|
510
|
23
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
793.3
|
|
|
511
|
25
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
793.3
|
|
|
512
|
24
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
792.2
|
|
|
513
|
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
791.6
|
|
|
514
|
25
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
791.3
|
|
|
515
|
25
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
791.1
|
|
|
516
|
25
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
790.3
|
|
|
517
|
25
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
790.2
|
|
|
518
|
25
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
789.1
|
|
|
519
|
25
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
788.4
|
|
|
520
|
25
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
788.3
|
|
|
521
|
25
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
788
|
|
|
522
|
25
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
786.7
|
|
|
523
|
25
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
781.5
|
|
|
524
|
25
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
774.2
|
|
|
525
|
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
773.4
|
|
|
526
|
26
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
770.2
|
|
|
527
|
26
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
767.5
|
|
|
528
|
26
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
764.8
|
|
|
529
|
26
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
761.1
|
|
|
530
|
26
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
759.1
|
|
|
531
|
26
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
758.3
|
|
|
532
|
26
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
754.9
|
|
|
533
|
26
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
754.1
|
|
|
536
|
26
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
751.1
|
|
|
534
|
26
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
751.1
|
|
|
537
|
26
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
751.1
|
|
|
538
|
26
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
751.1
|
|
|
535
|
26
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
751.1
|
|
|
539
|
26
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
750.6
|
|
|
540
|
26
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
750.2
|
|
|
541
|
26
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
746.7
|
|
|
543
|
26
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
746.3
|
|
|
542
|
26
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
746.3
|
|
|
544
|
26
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
746.2
|
|
|
545
|
26
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
746.2
|
|
|
546
|
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745.9
|
|
|
547
|
27
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
744.7
|
|
|
548
|
27
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
743.2
|
|
|
549
|
27
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
743
|
|
|
550
|
27
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
743
|
|
|
551
|
27
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
742.5
|
|
|
552
|
27
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
742
|
|
|
553
|
27
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
741.6
|
|
|
554
|
27
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
740.2
|
|
|
558
|
27
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
739.7
|
|
|
557
|
27
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
739.7
|
|
|
556
|
27
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
739.7
|
|
|
555
|
27
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
739.7
|
|
|
559
|
27
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
736.8
|
|
|
560
|
27
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
735.9
|
|
|
561
|
27
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
733.7
|
|
|
562
|
26
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
731.4
|
|
|
563
|
25
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
721.2
|
|
|
564
|
25
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
721
|
|
|
565
|
25
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
715
|
|
|
566
|
24
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
688.2
|
|
|
567
|
24
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
688
|
|
|
568
|
24
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
686.4
|
|
|
569
|
24
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
685
|
|
|
570
|
24
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
660
|
|
|
571
|
24
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
655.7
|
|
|
572
|
24
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
642.7
|
|
|
573
|
24
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
619.6
|
|
|
574
|
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
580
|
|
|