Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1866.4
2 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1770.6
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1765
4 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1741.6
5 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1740.6
6 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1740.5
7 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1725.8
8 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1724.9
9 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1703.4
10 1 Melissa KLEISS Schildwache Potsdam 1695.6
11 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1695.6
12 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1695
13 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1692.6
14 Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano 1682.4
15 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1668.9
16 Matylda BOBNIS Ochs München 1650.7
17 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1641
18 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1639.9
19 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1639.7
20 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1632.1
21 Diana Matthess Krifon 1629.5
22 Sara Vertanen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1628.3
23 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1626.6
24 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1621.6
25 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1618.7
26 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1615.9
27 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1615.7
28 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1602.8
29 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1598.7
30 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1589.7
31 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1588.6
32 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1583.7
33 Krisztina Nagy La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1581.3
34 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1577.1
35 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1575
36 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1563.9
37 Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing 1563.3
38 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1557.4
39 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1556.9
40 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1554.4
41 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.9
42 Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare 1547.1
43 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1545.1
44 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1544.2
45 Taylor Sturges Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1543.4
46 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1539.5
47 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1535.6
48 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1531
49 Saskia Eisenbach Schwabenfedern 1524.2
50 Mariachiara Gatti ASD Majistro Re 1523.8
51 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1517
52 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1516.7
53 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1511.7
54 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1502
55 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1494.5
56 1 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1491.5
57 1 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1491.1
58 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1487.4
59 Valentina Kazachevskaia Ferox 1485.1
60 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1483.5
61 1 Kimberly Grundvig True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1482.4
62 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1482.3
63 Kathryn McLean Lonin League 1482.2
64 1 Maeve Walls Lonin League 1474.5
65 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje ViSE 1474.2
66 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1473.3
67 Lex DeGraaf N/A 1473.3
68 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1472.2
69 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1471.7
70 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1458.1
71 2 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1451.1
72 2 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1450.7
73 3 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1445.6
74 1 Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský 1445.3
75 2 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 1437.9
76 2 Narnaa Grace Auckland Sword and Shield 1435.4
77 2 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1428.1
78 2 Klára Burešová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1423.5
79 2 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1422.9
80 2 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1418.2
81 2 Gwen McGuire Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1415.9
82 2 Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1412.6
83 2 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1410.7
84 2 John Keizer Bent Blades 1405.5
85 2 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1400.5
86 3 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1399.8
87 1 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1399.8
88 2 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1395.6
89 2 Sallamaari Syrjä Oulun Miekkailuseura 1395.5
90 2 Franziska Hofmann Saalefechter 1393.1
91 3 Julia Holfelder Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1389.7
92 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1389.7
93 2 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1386.3
94 3 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1386.1
95 1 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1385.4
96 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 1385.2
97 2 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1384.9
98 2 Alex Lawson The HEMA Club at VCU 1384.3
99 2 Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy 1368.6
100 2 Terezie Sedláková Rotyka 1365.2
101 2 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1361.6
102 2 Julie Bloom L'Arte Della Bellica 1361.1
103 2 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1358.8
104 3 Galina Poleva Ferox 1357.2
105 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1357
106 2 Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1356.3
107 2 Marina Hertlein Schwert und Bogen 1353.3
108 2 Lucie Love The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1352.9
109 3 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1351.9
110 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1351.9
111 2 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1351.5
112 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1350.6
113 2 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje ViSE 1347
114 2 Kari Thomas Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1346.9
115 2 Juliette Hemelaar Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1346.6
116 2 Rebecca Kimsey N/A 1346.3
117 2 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1344.7
118 2 Marlene Hurst Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1343.8
119 3 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1341.9
120 1 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1341.9
121 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 1337.6
122 2 Svetlana Berelekhis Tramazzone 1336.1
123 2 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1335.4
124 2 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1328.9
125 2 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1326.7
126 2 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1326.3
127 2 Lies Praet Arte Mortiferum 1325.7
128 2 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1320.3
129 2 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1320.3
130 3 Emily Eng N/A 1318.7
131 1 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1318.7
132 2 Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria 1318.4
133 2 Nina Sakhnovskaia CounterTime 1317.1
134 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1315.8
135 2 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1310.9
136 2 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1304
137 2 Rachel Helm Moose Historical Fencing 1302.9
138 2 Skye Tsow The HEMA Club at VCU 1302.6
139 2 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1300.6
140 2 Jessie Allen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1299.4
141 2 Annika Merkle Europäische Schwertkunst 1299.1
142 2 Auren Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1296.7
143 2 Rowan Etzel Moose Historical Fencing 1291.5
144 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1289.4
145 3 Hayley Orion Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1284.9
146 1 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1284.6
147 2 Gaia Ferrency Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1282
148 2 Orsolya Virag Kard Rendje ViSE 1280.2
149 2 Steph Brown Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1278
150 2 Antoniya Trencheva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1277.8
151 2 Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing 1276.8
152 2 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1273
153 2 Steph Riddiough Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1272
154 2 Paige Rouse Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1272
155 2 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1270.9
156 2 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1270.4
157 2 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1269.1
158 2 Seniha Hazim Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie 1267.8
159 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1267.1
160 2 Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon 1266
161 2 Olga Chumakova ASV Ossweil 1265.1
162 2 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 1264.6
163 2 Anna Wilbeck Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1263.4
164 2 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1262.4
165 2 River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1261.4
166 2 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1259.4
167 2 Madeleine Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1259.3
168 2 Mads Ratnavale London Historical Fencing Club 1257.4
169 2 Annalena Messner Stahlakademie 1256.9
170 2 Zuzana Manikova Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1255.1
171 2 Selena Cline Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1254.3
172 3 Katrin Sapranova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.9
173 1 Freja Strandlod Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1253.9
174 2 Sarah Zordan Laurel City Historical Fencing 1252.5
175 2 Zuzana Vrátná Košický šermiarský cech 1251.1
176 2 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1250.8
177 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249.5
178 3 Kara Amitola N/A 1247.3
179 1 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1246.7
180 2 Iz Kimseylove Lonin League 1246.4
181 2 Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing 1245.4
182 2 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 1245.2
183 2 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1244.9
184 2 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1242.5
185 2 Mel Collins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1241
186 2 Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1240.8
187 2 Jae Easley Lonin League 1239.7
188 2 Samantha Karpinski Athena School of Arms 1239.4
189 2 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1238.7
190 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1236.6
191 2 Carolina de Souza Fernandes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1235.8
192 2 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1234
193 2 Gina Mendicino N/A 1229.5
194 3 Iuliia Pospelova Golden Falcon 1229.4
195 1 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 1229
196 2 Becky Schmidt KdF Tonbridge 1227.7
197 2 Dana Shoffstall Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1227.4
198 3 Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild 1226.8
199 1 Olivia Cleymaet Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1226.7
200 2 Abby Rodriguez Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1226.1
201 3 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.8
202 1 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1224.3
203 2 Mariana Drozdová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.7
204 2 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 1217.7
205 2 Elizabeth Brown Academy of Historical Fencing 1215.2
206 2 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1211.5
207 2 Chantal van Rijn Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209
208 3 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1207.1
209 1 Tang Mei Timea Ars Ensis 1207
210 2 Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club 1206.7
211 2 Rhea Debussy Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1204.4
212 2 Tiffany Shi Queen City Sword Guild 1204.3
213 2 Gideon Reed London Historical Fencing Club 1203.6
214 2 Courtney Nix Schola St. George 1203.6
215 2 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 1201.6
216 4 Titania Masters Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1201.2
217 2 Ella Rose Black Cat Historical Fencing 1201.1
218 3 Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs 1199.2
219 3 Iris McNeely Athena School of Arms 1193.8
220 3 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1192.7
221 3 Mars Bell Athena School of Arms 1192.6
222 4 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1192.4
223 2 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1192
224 3 Lenore Hellman Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1191.2
225 3 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1190.1
226 3 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 1189.5
227 3 Sarah Smith Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1184.4
228 3 Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword 1184.2
229 3 Ashley Vogt Bucks Historical Longsword 1184
230 3 Reeta Hasunen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1183.8
231 4 Hershel-Mars Auberon Ram's Head Fencing 1183.2
232 2 Claire Ebert-Janka Schwabenfedern 1183.2
233 3 Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1181.4
234 3 Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy 1180.1
235 3 Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club 1179.3
236 3 Sabina Erbeková Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1178.9
237 3 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1177.6
238 3 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1176.8
239 3 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1176.3
240 4 Juliana de Groot Athena School of Arms 1174.3
241 4 Aphra Hope-Forest Edel Fencing Academy 1173.9
242 4 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1173.2
243 4 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1172.4
244 4 Brynn Wilde IronFolk Combat 1170.2
245 4 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1169.6
246 4 Martina Santi Accademia Scherma Alba 1167.8
247 5 Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms 1164.2
248 3 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1164.2
249 4 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1162.9
250 4 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1162.6
251 4 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1162.6
252 4 Kira Alekseeva Tramazzone 1162.5
253 4 Mary Racca Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1162.1
254 4 Ania Chaney Boston Armizare 1161.5
255 4 Bella Riddell Liberty Sword Club 1160.6
256 4 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1159.4
257 4 Jenni Lohipuro EHMS 1158.8
258 4 Linda Jurková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1158.1
259 4 Jean Fainges Collegium in Armis 1158.1
260 4 Kati Sipilä Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1156.7
261 4 Emma Brekelmans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1155.9
262 4 Jaimi McLean Steel City Historical Fencing 1151.2
263 4 Letizia Morellini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1150.4
264 4 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 1148.9
265 4 Natalie Poths Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1147.5
266 4 Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci 1147
267 4 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1146.8
268 4 Jordyn Merrill Moose Historical Fencing 1146.1
269 4 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1142.8
270 4 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1142.1
271 4 Molly Broyles Rocket City HEMA 1141.8
272 4 Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1139.7
273 4 Angelica Gertel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1139
274 4 Mariyana Petrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1137.6
275 5 Katherine Coyle Athena School of Arms 1137
276 3 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1136.6
277 4 Evelina Broman Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1135.7
278 4 Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1135.4
279 4 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1132.7
280 4 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1131.6
281 4 Megan Fornasar Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1131.4
282 4 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1131.2
283 4 Tasia Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 1129.9
284 4 Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy 1128.1
285 4 Jenn Guska Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.4
286 4 Reya George Bucks Historical Longsword 1126.8
287 4 Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 1125.1
288 4 Marlene McGraw Scuffletown Federfechters 1124.1
289 4 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9
290 4 Ágnes Pongrácz Ars Ensis 1122.3
291 4 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1122.2
292 4 Gwen Crew Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1113.2
293 4 Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1112.4
294 4 Sandra Coyne Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1110.1
295 4 Kathleen Cesca Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1110.1
296 4 Snezha Dzhidrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1109.1
297 4 Hayley Brumbaugh Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1108.6
298 4 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1107.1
299 4 Laura Brechlin Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1105.9
300 4 Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1105.6
301 4 Katharina Schaf Schwabenfedern 1105.1
302 4 Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.5
303 4 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1102.2
304 4 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1101.9
305 4 Innessa Kruze Ferox 1101.6
306 4 Sarah Duff Adelaide Sword Academy 1101.6
307 4 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 1101.3
308 5 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1098
309 5 Farah Gutsche Fencing Club Dresden 1088.6
310 5 Dominik Petermann The School of the Sword 1084.1
311 6 Kimberly Terburg MARS 1081.3
312 4 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 1081.1
313 5 Rianne Doornik MARS 1080.5
314 5 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1079.8
315 5 Jacqueline Brettell Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.4
316 5 Nancy Hiquet N/A 1075.8
317 5 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1073.5
318 5 Fiona Sraj Europäische Schwertkunst 1068.9
319 5 Katriin Vannik Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1067.3
320 5 Ellen Drott Sword to Sword 1066
321 5 Twyla Danforth Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1065.3
322 6 Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword 1064.6
323 4 Sarah NAUJOKS Schwert und Bogen 1064.4
324 5 Ash Farnsworth Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1063.9
325 5 Eli Martin United Clans Swordsman Association 1060.5
326 5 Laura Tanager True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1059.1
327 5 Danique Grevink De Zwaardkring 1057.8
328 5 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1057.8
329 5 Giulia Scharwenka Schwabenfedern 1055.8
330 5 Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1055
331 5 Veran Stanek N/A 1052.6
332 5 Drew Lott Lonin League 1052.5
333 5 Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy 1051.7
334 5 Anjali Singh Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1048.5
335 5 Anna Straif Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1048.1
336 5 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1047.9
337 5 Zsófia Németh Ars Ensis 1046.5
338 5 Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1045.3
339 5 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1045.2
340 5 Alexa LaCroix Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1042.6
341 5 Marieke Nijhof De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.2
342 5 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1037.1
343 5 Evy Weiland San Diego Swordfighters 1036.4
344 5 Zsófia Miklós Ars Ensis 1031.4
345 5 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH INDES Halle 1029.9
346 5 Stephanie Bruyere Two Ravens Fencing School 1028.7
347 5 Jade McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1023.2
348 5 Jill Cavanaugh Two Ravens Fencing School 1018.5
349 5 Brittney Atwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1017.5
350 5 Kelly Magee Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1014.9
351 5 Ludovica Lanzieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1011.7
352 5 Barbara Denicolo INDES Salzburg 1010.2
353 5 Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1010
354 5 Laura Jakobsson EHMS 1004.3
355 5 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1001.7
356 5 Donna Kalteyer Round Table Historical Fencing 999.8
357 5 Emily Finn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 992.7
358 6 Fernanda da Silva Freire Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 988.5
359 4 Kaleigh Kessler Hudson Valley Fencing 988.3
360 5 Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria 987.7
361 5 Aimee Hanson N/A 987.6
362 5 Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters 985.4
363 5 Maiji Castro Capital Kunst des Fechtens 983.6
364 5 Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 975.5
365 5 Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 971.2
366 5 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 970.6
367 5 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 969.5
368 5 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 969.2
369 5 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 966.3
370 5 Ellen Howse Bath Historical Martial Arts 965.1
371 5 Sarah Lopez-Gancedo Spatha Medievae 965
372 5 Francesca Nardi Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.9
373 5 Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 964.1
374 5 Lucie Malíková Bellátor 963.4
375 5 Isobel Zijlstra Zwaard & Steen 963.2
376 5 Laura Kalchschmid Schwabenfedern 961.7
377 5 Annette Sherrod Boston Armizare 961.4
378 5 Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 960.8
379 5 Des Hollinger The HEMA Club at VCU 959.4
380 5 Juliana Boboshko Zwaard & Steen 959.4
382 5 Jenny Fergusson-Tyrrell Oxford Sword and Staff 958.9
381 5 Sumaya Hassan Schola Gladiatoria 958.9
383 5 Vanessa Orlowski Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 955.9
384 5 Jackie Hirst Mercian Medieval Fight Club 952.5
385 5 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 950.1
386 5 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 949.6
387 5 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 948.7
388 5 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 948.4
389 5 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 948.3
390 5 Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 946.9
391 5 Kristen Roberts Academy of Arms 944.4
392 5 Jennifer Lindgren Center for Blade Arts 938.9
393 5 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 937.3
394 5 Irene Yang Seven Swords Academy 936.6
395 5 Esther Schreuders Zwaard & Steen 934.9
396 5 Katharina Rambau Europäische Schwertkunst 934.6
397 5 Ashlee Leach Adelaide Sword Academy 932.9
398 5 Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 932.2
399 5 Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis 931.8
400 5 Hayley Peer N/A 930.7
401 5 Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule 930
402 5 Giulia Venturelli Major Milita Mutina 929.5
403 5 Sloan Rymenams Sumus Soldani 927
404 5 Sahra Weinschenk Schwabenfedern 926.9
405 5 Roseanna Pendlebury London Historical Fencing Club 924.9
406 5 Allison Butler Austin Historical Weapons Guild 923.4
407 5 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 919.7
408 5 Małgorzata Starz ARMA Poland 918.7
409 5 Raquel Rowenhorst Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 915.9
410 5 Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce 914.2
411 5 Stephanie de Wit De Zwaardkring 913.9
412 5 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 912.8
413 5 Lauren Rowell True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 912.3
414 5 Sandy Morrison N/A 911.5
415 5 Alice Schimek Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.3
416 5 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 908.7
417 5 Julia Soh Aros Historical Fencing Guild 908.1
418 6 Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 906
419 4 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 905.9
420 5 Lexi Seiler Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 905.4
421 5 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905
422 6 Bibhusita Pani Liberty Sword Club 903.7
423 4 Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 903.6
424 5 Leila Bobrow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 903.1
425 5 Martina Minghetti HEMA Ravenna 902.4
426 5 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 899
427 5 Emily King Academy of Steel 899
428 5 Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE 897
429 5 Aleksandra Chrobak Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 896.1
430 5 Amber Brown Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 896
431 5 Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild 894.8
432 5 Sydney Schulte Royal Arts Fencing Academy 894.2
433 5 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 894.1
434 5 Melissa Gutsche Schwert und Bogen 892.5
435 5 Mari Heikkinen EHMS 892.4
436 6 Lauren Falk N/A 892.3
437 4 Taťána Štáblová N/A 892.1
438 5 Christina Heine SoCal Swords 890.9
439 5 Madeline Fox Forte Swordplay 888.2
440 5 Erica Junehammar Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 886
441 5 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 885.3
442 5 Christine Montebello MERCS Malta 884.6
443 5 Irmgard Stark Historisches Fechten Würzburg 883.7
444 5 Anais Decker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 882.2
445 5 KC Caswell N/A 879.9
446 5 Hapi Aldridge New Zealand Schools of European Martial Arts 879.8
447 5 Simona Dyankova FORTE - Historical Fencing 878.4
448 5 Marr Hovastak The HEMA Club at VCU 876.2
449 5 Tuuli Halme Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 871.5
450 5 Lucie Biros Ram's Head Fencing 870.8
451 5 Anna Sophie Welter Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 865
452 5 Natalie Summers Trondheim HEMA 863.5
453 5 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 862.6
454 5 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 861.9
455 5 Victoria Boock Kron Martial Arts 858
456 5 Kayla Maxwell Musketeer Fencing Club 857.2
457 5 Julia Huck Schule des inneren Schwertes 855.3
458 6 Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat 852.5
459 6 Mokshda Kaul Mordhau Historical Combat 851.8
460 6 Elisabeth Storm Capital Kunst des Fechtens 851.6
461 6 Barbara Kiss Kard Rendje ViSE 850.2
462 6 Ada Huang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 848.5
463 6 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 847.5
464 6 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 847.2
465 6 Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy 844.9
466 6 April Thomsen True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 842.2
467 6 Louise Tolson Hotspur School of Defence 841.2
468 6 Artemis Epstein Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 840
469 6 Heather O'Sullivan N/A 839.3
470 6 Maria Grundner Equinox 835.6
471 6 Emily Obrien Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 835
472 6 Rone Oberholzer Spatha Medievae 833.9
473 6 Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 833.7
474 6 Phillipa Stevens The Irish School of Historical Combat 830.3
475 6 Johannes Rasinkangas SoCal Swords 829.6
476 6 Erin Haycock United Clans Swordsman Association 828.5
477 6 Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 828
478 6 Kseniya Lukerchenko Guard 825.8
479 6 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 825
480 6 Klára Homzová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 823.1
481 6 Beth Hempshall Silver Hand Fencing 822.2
482 6 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 821.4
483 6 Nicole Feldman N/A 819.5
484 6 Crystal Newton Seven Swords Academy 816.3
485 6 Lacey Hadford N/A 813.3
486 6 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 802.5
487 6 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 800.4
488 6 Taylor (TJ) Hankins San Diego Swordfighters 799.9
489 6 Catherine Magnúsdóttir Reykjavik HEMA Club 796.5
490 6 Alice Lückel Historisches Fechten Gießen 795.3
491 6 Fabia Schmidtke Brückenschlag 793.8
492 6 Kaitlin Kerr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 792.1
493 6 Linda Takáčová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 791.7
494 6 Samantha Tietjen Two Ravens Fencing School 791.4
495 6 Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club 790.8
496 6 Natalì Ronca Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 789.1
497 6 Karin Kriššáková Cech Terra de Selinan 787
498 6 Megan Lemieux Moose Historical Fencing 784.2
499 6 Melania Li Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 781.4
500 6 Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 779.3
501 7 Chloe Selover Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 778.7
502 5 Michelle Lang Schwert-Greifen Rostock 778.6
503 6 Rose Vanderley N/A 771.9
504 6 Read Ruddick Black Cat Historical Fencing 763.8
505 6 Rune Smith Battlefield KdF 758.1
506 6 Adrienne (AJ) Johnson True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 757.8
507 6 Alanna Punch Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 757.4
508 6 Brittney Johnson Noble Science Academy 754.6
509 7 Samantha Kabel East Texas Historical Fencing 750.4
510 7 Laminda Miller East Texas Historical Fencing 750.4
511 7 Bonnie McLeish Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 748.4
512 7 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 746.7
513 7 Rey Malatesta London Historical Fencing Club 746.6
514 7 Mac Miller Athena School of Arms 745.8
515 7 Anisiya Flarup HEMA Aalborg 743.9
516 7 Veronika Bachratá Cech Terra de Selinan 742.3
517 8 Anna Beatriz de Brito Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 741.2
518 6 Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 741.1
519 7 Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 739
520 7 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 738.3
521 7 Abigail Watson SoCal Swords 737.7
522 8 Lorena Greppo 7Schwerter 734
523 8 Julie Seeley-Hall Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 732.1
524 8 Zsofia Dankova De Zwaardkring 731
525 8 Helen Parsons Taunton Longswords 730.5
526 8 Susanna Risa Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.1
527 8 Minna Laakso Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 725.9
528 9 Rhian Hellings Academy of Steel 725.7
529 9 Daria Hennrichs Historisches Fechten Gießen 724.7
530 9 Maddalena Mochi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 719.3
531 9 Anne-Eva Cucciniello La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 706.9
532 9 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 703.4
533 9 Deedee Davies Academy of Steel 698.2
534 9 Elvira Chekhovskaya Ferox 698
535 9 Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 696.2
536 9 Anna Dunstan Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek 684.8
537 9 Hannah Davis Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 652.6
538 9 Linn-Jorun Rolness Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 640.9
539 9 Jennifer Beatty Denver Historical Fencing Academy 619.6
540 9 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich Kard Rendje ViSE 593.1
541 9 Stephanie Fousek SoCal Swords 561.1
542 9 Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 502.3