1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1941.2
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1924.2
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1834.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1817.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1817.1
|
|
|
6
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1786.7
|
|
|
7
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1778.7
|
|
|
8
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1739.7
|
3.2
|
|
9
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1722.2
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1710.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1699.8
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1699.6
|
|
|
13
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1687.3
|
|
|
14
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1684.8
|
35.3
|
|
15
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1665.5
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1659.3
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1653.6
|
|
|
18
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1643.7
|
|
|
19
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1620.3
|
|
|
20
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1614.9
|
|
|
21
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1599.6
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1594.9
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1594.7
|
|
|
24
|
60
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1592.1
|
182
|
|
25
|
1
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1592
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1585.9
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1585.9
|
|
|
28
|
10
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1581.5
|
42.9
|
|
29
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1579.5
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1574.2
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1572.7
|
2.2
|
|
32
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1564.6
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1557.5
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1551.4
|
|
|
35
|
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1546.9
|
|
|
36
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1540.3
|
|
|
37
|
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1540.1
|
|
|
38
|
41
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1536
|
113.7
|
|
39
|
10
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1535.2
|
36
|
|
40
|
1
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1531.4
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1528.1
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1525.5
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1522.3
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1521.6
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1519.7
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1517.9
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1513.4
|
|
|
48
|
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1512.4
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1510.7
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1510
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1502.4
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1502.3
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1498.1
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1492.2
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1489.2
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1486.3
|
|
|
57
|
23
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1481.2
|
70.7
|
|
58
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1479.1
|
|
|
59
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1476.7
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1476.1
|
|
|
61
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1472
|
5.2
|
|
62
|
4
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1469.6
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1467.8
|
|
|
64
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1467.5
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1461.5
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1461.3
|
|
|
67
|
20
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1459.1
|
55.6
|
|
68
|
4
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1457.2
|
|
|
69
|
4
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1452.8
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1451.7
|
|
|
71
|
4
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1449.6
|
|
|
72
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1447.7
|
|
|
73
|
4
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1446.2
|
|
|
74
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1438.1
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1436.6
|
|
|
76
|
5
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1436.6
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1436.1
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1435.2
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1433.8
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1427.8
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1423.5
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1421.7
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1417.4
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1416.1
|
|
|
85
|
20
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1412.1
|
39.3
|
|
86
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1411.2
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1405.8
|
|
|
88
|
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1401.5
|
|
|
89
|
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1400.3
|
|
|
90
|
26
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1400
|
42.5
|
|
91
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1398.2
|
|
|
92
|
244
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1395.9
|
302.2
|
|
93
|
13
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1393.6
|
27.4
|
|
94
|
3
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1393.3
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1392.2
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1391.5
|
|
|
97
|
116
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1390.8
|
150.8
|
|
98
|
4
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1390
|
|
|
99
|
13
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1389.8
|
15.2
|
|
100
|
5
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1388.9
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1387.1
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1386.7
|
|
|
103
|
9
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1384
|
21.1
|
|
104
|
6
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1382.9
|
|
|
105
|
6
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1380.1
|
|
|
106
|
6
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1379.9
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1377.4
|
|
|
108
|
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1376.9
|
|
|
109
|
7
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1375.9
|
|
|
110
|
7
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1374.7
|
|
|
111
|
7
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1373.3
|
|
|
112
|
6
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1371.9
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1371.2
|
|
|
114
|
6
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1369.3
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1368.2
|
|
|
116
|
1
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1367.4
|
7.8
|
|
117
|
7
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1365.7
|
|
|
118
|
7
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1363.6
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1360.1
|
|
|
120
|
6
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1359.6
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1354
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1353.4
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1351.5
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1349.2
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1348.2
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1341.9
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1340.7
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1337.2
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1336.9
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1335.3
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1335.2
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1332
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1330.4
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1330.3
|
|
|
135
|
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1329.7
|
|
|
136
|
5
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1328.8
|
|
|
137
|
17
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1327.1
|
10.1
|
|
138
|
6
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1327.1
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1326.5
|
|
|
139
|
5
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1326.5
|
|
|
141
|
8
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1325.9
|
|
|
142
|
6
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1325.2
|
|
|
143
|
5
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1325.1
|
|
|
144
|
7
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1325.1
|
|
|
145
|
5
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1322.4
|
|
|
146
|
4
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1321.9
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1321.6
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1320.9
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1320.7
|
|
|
150
|
5
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1320.2
|
|
|
151
|
4
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1319.7
|
|
|
152
|
6
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1319.6
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1319.4
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1318.8
|
|
|
155
|
5
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1318.6
|
|
|
156
|
4
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1317
|
|
|
157
|
78
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1316.4
|
108.9
|
|
158
|
5
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1316.3
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1315.6
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1315
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1314.1
|
|
|
162
|
4
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1311.6
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1308
|
|
|
164
|
3
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1307.8
|
|
|
165
|
5
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1307.8
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1305.9
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1304.6
|
3.8
|
|
168
|
4
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1303.7
|
|
|
169
|
18
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1302.4
|
16.5
|
|
170
|
5
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1301.7
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1299.8
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1299.3
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1294.6
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1294.4
|
|
|
175
|
4
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1289.6
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1289.5
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1288.2
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1287.4
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1286.4
|
|
|
180
|
5
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1285.9
|
|
|
181
|
5
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1285.6
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1284.4
|
|
|
183
|
4
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1283.4
|
0.1
|
|
184
|
6
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1283.3
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1278.1
|
|
|
186
|
4
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1276.4
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1276.2
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1276
|
|
|
189
|
64
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1274.6
|
93.5
|
|
190
|
6
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1274.3
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1272.1
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1269.9
|
|
|
193
|
5
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1269.8
|
|
|
194
|
8
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1269.7
|
|
|
195
|
6
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1267.5
|
|
|
196
|
6
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1267.3
|
|
|
197
|
6
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1266.9
|
|
|
198
|
6
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1266.3
|
|
|
199
|
6
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1265.5
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1263.6
|
|
|
202
|
6
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1263.4
|
|
|
201
|
6
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1263.4
|
|
|
203
|
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1262.3
|
|
|
204
|
7
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1260.4
|
|
|
206
|
7
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1259.2
|
|
|
205
|
7
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1259.2
|
|
|
207
|
7
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1258.6
|
|
|
208
|
7
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1255.4
|
|
|
209
|
7
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1253.9
|
|
|
210
|
7
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1253.2
|
|
|
211
|
7
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1253.2
|
|
|
212
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1251.3
|
|
|
213
|
8
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1250
|
|
|
214
|
8
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1248.7
|
|
|
215
|
8
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1246.9
|
|
|
216
|
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1246.2
|
|
|
217
|
8
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1245.6
|
|
|
218
|
8
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1244.9
|
|
|
219
|
8
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1244.2
|
|
|
220
|
239
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1242.3
|
287.1
|
|
221
|
9
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1242.2
|
|
|
222
|
68
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1235.3
|
95.7
|
|
223
|
9
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1233.2
|
|
|
224
|
9
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1232.3
|
|
|
225
|
9
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1231.7
|
|
|
226
|
9
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1231.5
|
|
|
227
|
9
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1229.2
|
|
|
228
|
9
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1228.6
|
|
|
229
|
8
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1227.7
|
|
|
230
|
8
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1227.4
|
|
|
231
|
11
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1227.4
|
|
|
232
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1226.8
|
|
|
233
|
79
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1226.2
|
110.5
|
|
234
|
11
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1225.7
|
|
|
235
|
11
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.6
|
|
|
236
|
11
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1220.7
|
|
|
237
|
11
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1218.2
|
|
|
238
|
11
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1218.2
|
|
|
239
|
38
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1218
|
62.7
|
|
240
|
12
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1216.4
|
|
|
241
|
93
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1215.8
|
121.1
|
|
242
|
13
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1215
|
|
|
243
|
12
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1212.6
|
|
|
244
|
14
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1212.1
|
|
|
245
|
13
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1209.8
|
|
|
246
|
13
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1209
|
|
|
247
|
13
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1207.7
|
|
|
248
|
74
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1204.7
|
99.3
|
|
249
|
13
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1203.7
|
|
|
250
|
13
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1201.3
|
|
|
251
|
13
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1200
|
|
|
252
|
13
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1198.3
|
|
|
253
|
13
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1197.3
|
|
|
254
|
61
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1197.3
|
84.9
|
|
255
|
14
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1195.7
|
|
|
256
|
14
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1195.2
|
|
|
257
|
14
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1194.3
|
|
|
258
|
14
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1192.6
|
|
|
259
|
14
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1191.7
|
|
|
260
|
14
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1190.7
|
|
|
261
|
14
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1186.1
|
|
|
262
|
14
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1185.5
|
|
|
263
|
14
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1185
|
|
|
264
|
14
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1184.5
|
|
|
265
|
14
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1183.9
|
|
|
266
|
14
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1182.1
|
|
|
267
|
13
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1180.3
|
|
|
268
|
13
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1179
|
|
|
269
|
13
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1179
|
|
|
270
|
13
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1176.5
|
|
|
271
|
13
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1175.3
|
|
|
272
|
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1174.8
|
|
|
273
|
14
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1174.5
|
|
|
274
|
14
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1174.5
|
|
|
275
|
14
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1174.5
|
|
|
276
|
14
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1172.3
|
|
|
277
|
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1172.3
|
|
|
278
|
15
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1171.5
|
|
|
279
|
15
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1171
|
|
|
280
|
14
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1170
|
|
|
281
|
14
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1168
|
|
|
282
|
14
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1165.7
|
|
|
283
|
14
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1163.9
|
|
|
284
|
13
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1161.6
|
|
|
285
|
15
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1161.5
|
|
|
286
|
14
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1160.6
|
|
|
287
|
14
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1159.9
|
|
|
288
|
14
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1159.6
|
|
|
289
|
14
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1156.7
|
|
|
290
|
14
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1156.3
|
|
|
291
|
12
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1154.5
|
|
|
292
|
14
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1154.4
|
|
|
293
|
13
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1154.1
|
|
|
294
|
13
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1151.4
|
|
|
295
|
13
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1151.4
|
|
|
296
|
110
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1149.4
|
141
|
|
297
|
14
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1144.7
|
|
|
298
|
14
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1143.9
|
|
|
299
|
14
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1143.7
|
|
|
300
|
14
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1143.3
|
|
|
301
|
14
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1143.2
|
|
|
302
|
14
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1142
|
|
|
303
|
14
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1141.6
|
|
|
304
|
13
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1136.7
|
|
|
305
|
12
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1136.5
|
|
|
306
|
12
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1136.2
|
|
|
307
|
4
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.8
|
17
|
|
309
|
13
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1133.7
|
|
|
308
|
13
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1133.7
|
|
|
310
|
13
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1132.7
|
|
|
311
|
13
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1130.4
|
|
|
312
|
13
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1130.4
|
|
|
313
|
13
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1130
|
|
|
314
|
13
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1128.9
|
|
|
315
|
13
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1127.1
|
|
|
316
|
24
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1125.9
|
11.3
|
|
317
|
14
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1122.3
|
|
|
318
|
14
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1121.8
|
|
|
319
|
14
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1121.3
|
|
|
320
|
14
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1120.8
|
|
|
321
|
14
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1119.5
|
|
|
322
|
14
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1119.3
|
|
|
323
|
14
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1118
|
|
|
324
|
14
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1116.6
|
|
|
325
|
12
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1114.4
|
|
|
326
|
12
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1113.9
|
|
|
327
|
34
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1113
|
47.6
|
|
328
|
12
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1111.2
|
|
|
329
|
12
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1107.9
|
|
|
330
|
12
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1107.7
|
|
|
331
|
11
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1107.7
|
|
|
332
|
11
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1105
|
|
|
333
|
10
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1104.5
|
|
|
334
|
10
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1104.4
|
|
|
335
|
10
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1102.7
|
|
|
336
|
32
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1101.2
|
49.5
|
|
337
|
11
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1100.5
|
|
|
338
|
11
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1100.1
|
|
|
339
|
11
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1099.2
|
|
|
340
|
11
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1098.9
|
|
|
341
|
11
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1096.5
|
|
|
342
|
11
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1095
|
|
|
343
|
11
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1094.5
|
|
|
344
|
11
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1094.3
|
|
|
345
|
10
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1093.1
|
|
|
346
|
9
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1092.3
|
|
|
347
|
9
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1091.5
|
|
|
348
|
9
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1091.2
|
|
|
349
|
9
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1089.2
|
|
|
350
|
9
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1085.5
|
1
|
|
351
|
9
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1084.7
|
|
|
352
|
9
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1083.8
|
|
|
353
|
9
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1082.4
|
|
|
354
|
9
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1081.9
|
|
|
356
|
9
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1080.3
|
|
|
355
|
9
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1080.3
|
|
|
357
|
9
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1080.3
|
|
|
358
|
9
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1079.4
|
|
|
359
|
9
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1078.7
|
|
|
360
|
9
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1076.6
|
|
|
361
|
9
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1076.5
|
|
|
362
|
9
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1076.1
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1075.1
|
|
|
364
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1073.6
|
|
|
365
|
8
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1072.1
|
|
|
366
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1071.7
|
|
|
367
|
8
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1066.6
|
|
|
368
|
10
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1066.5
|
|
|
369
|
7
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1063.5
|
|
|
370
|
6
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1061.3
|
|
|
371
|
6
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1057.2
|
|
|
372
|
6
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1052.3
|
|
|
373
|
6
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1051.8
|
|
|
374
|
5
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1051
|
|
|
375
|
5
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1050.9
|
|
|
376
|
13
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1050
|
12.9
|
|
377
|
88
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1049.9
|
102.7
|
|
378
|
7
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048.6
|
|
|
379
|
7
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1046.3
|
|
|
380
|
7
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1044.8
|
|
|
381
|
7
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1042.2
|
|
|
382
|
7
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1040.8
|
|
|
383
|
6
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1039.7
|
|
|
384
|
6
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1038.2
|
|
|
385
|
6
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1037.4
|
|
|
386
|
6
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1037.3
|
|
|
387
|
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1037
|
|
|
388
|
7
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1036.7
|
|
|
389
|
7
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1036.6
|
|
|
390
|
7
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1036.3
|
|
|
391
|
7
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1031.8
|
|
|
392
|
7
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1031.4
|
|
|
395
|
7
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1030.3
|
|
|
394
|
7
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1030.3
|
|
|
393
|
7
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1030.3
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1024.2
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1023.8
|
|
|
398
|
7
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1022
|
|
|
399
|
7
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1020.2
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1019.7
|
|
|
401
|
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1019.6
|
|
|
402
|
8
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1019.2
|
|
|
403
|
8
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1017.1
|
|
|
404
|
8
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1016.8
|
|
|
405
|
7
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1016.1
|
|
|
406
|
9
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1016
|
|
|
407
|
7
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1014.8
|
|
|
408
|
7
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1014.5
|
|
|
409
|
7
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1013.1
|
|
|
410
|
7
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1011.6
|
|
|
411
|
7
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1010
|
|
|
412
|
7
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1007.8
|
|
|
413
|
6
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1006.9
|
|
|
414
|
33
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1006.1
|
38.9
|
|
415
|
7
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1005.1
|
|
|
416
|
7
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1005
|
|
|
417
|
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
1004.3
|
|
|
418
|
8
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1004.2
|
|
|
419
|
8
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1004.2
|
|
|
420
|
8
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1003.8
|
|
|
421
|
94
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1001.8
|
110.9
|
|
422
|
9
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1001.5
|
|
|
423
|
9
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1001.1
|
|
|
424
|
8
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
999.3
|
|
|
425
|
8
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
997.9
|
|
|
426
|
8
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
997.3
|
|
|
428
|
7
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
996.5
|
|
|
427
|
7
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
996.5
|
|
|
429
|
7
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
995.7
|
|
|
430
|
7
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
995.7
|
|
|
431
|
16
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
995.4
|
5.3
|
|
432
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
995.3
|
|
|
433
|
9
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
993.7
|
|
|
434
|
9
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
993.1
|
|
|
435
|
9
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
993
|
|
|
436
|
9
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
991.4
|
|
|
437
|
9
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
991.2
|
|
|
438
|
9
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
989.4
|
|
|
439
|
9
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
989.3
|
|
|
440
|
9
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
987.5
|
|
|
441
|
9
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
986
|
|
|
442
|
9
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
985.4
|
|
|
443
|
8
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
984.6
|
|
|
444
|
8
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
984.5
|
|
|
445
|
8
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
983.9
|
|
|
446
|
33
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
981.6
|
45
|
|
447
|
9
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
979.9
|
|
|
448
|
9
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.6
|
|
|
449
|
9
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.6
|
|
|
450
|
9
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
977.5
|
|
|
451
|
9
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
973.1
|
|
|
452
|
9
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
972.2
|
|
|
453
|
9
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
970.5
|
|
|
454
|
9
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
969
|
|
|
455
|
9
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
968
|
|
|
456
|
37
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
964.3
|
33.2
|
|
457
|
9
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
964.2
|
|
|
458
|
9
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
964.1
|
|
|
459
|
9
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
963.7
|
|
|
460
|
9
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
960.5
|
|
|
461
|
9
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
960.4
|
|
|
462
|
9
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
958.2
|
|
|
463
|
9
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
956.6
|
|
|
464
|
8
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
955.9
|
|
|
465
|
8
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
955.6
|
|
|
466
|
8
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
955.5
|
|
|
467
|
7
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
953.9
|
|
|
468
|
7
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
952.7
|
|
|
469
|
7
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
951.7
|
|
|
470
|
7
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
947.9
|
|
|
471
|
7
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
947.8
|
|
|
472
|
6
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
946.1
|
|
|
473
|
6
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
946
|
|
|
474
|
6
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
943.9
|
|
|
475
|
6
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
942.7
|
|
|
476
|
6
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
942.7
|
|
|
477
|
6
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
942.6
|
|
|
478
|
5
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
942.3
|
|
|
479
|
5
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
941.8
|
|
|
480
|
5
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
938.8
|
|
|
481
|
5
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
936.9
|
|
|
482
|
5
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
936.6
|
|
|
483
|
5
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
936.1
|
|
|
484
|
4
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.4
|
|
|
485
|
4
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
931.2
|
|
|
486
|
4
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
931.2
|
|
|
487
|
4
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
930.7
|
|
|
488
|
4
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
928.3
|
|
|
489
|
4
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
927.3
|
|
|
490
|
3
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
923.1
|
|
|
491
|
3
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
920.5
|
|
|
492
|
3
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
918.7
|
|
|
493
|
3
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
916.9
|
|
|
494
|
3
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
914.8
|
|
|
495
|
3
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
914.3
|
|
|
496
|
3
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
914
|
|
|
497
|
3
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
911.5
|
|
|
500
|
3
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
911.2
|
|
|
499
|
3
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
911.2
|
|
|
498
|
3
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
911.2
|
|
|
501
|
3
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
910.8
|
|
|
502
|
3
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
910.7
|
|
|
503
|
2
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
908.3
|
|
|
504
|
2
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
905.6
|
|
|
505
|
2
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
902.6
|
|
|
506
|
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
901.3
|
|
|
507
|
3
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
901
|
|
|
508
|
3
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
899.8
|
|
|
509
|
3
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
897.8
|
|
|
510
|
2
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
896
|
|
|
511
|
4
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
896
|
|
|
512
|
3
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
895.9
|
|
|
513
|
3
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
895.6
|
|
|
514
|
28
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
895.5
|
28.8
|
|
516
|
4
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895.4
|
|
|
515
|
4
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895.4
|
|
|
517
|
4
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
892.1
|
|
|
518
|
4
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
890.7
|
|
|
519
|
3
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
888.2
|
|
|
520
|
3
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
886
|
|
|
521
|
3
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
885.1
|
|
|
522
|
3
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
884.7
|
|
|
523
|
3
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
884
|
|
|
524
|
2
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
883.6
|
|
|
525
|
4
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
883.5
|
|
|
526
|
3
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
883.4
|
|
|
527
|
3
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
883
|
|
|
528
|
3
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
881.8
|
|
|
529
|
3
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
880.4
|
|
|
530
|
3
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
878.9
|
|
|
531
|
3
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
877.7
|
|
|
532
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
874.4
|
|
|
533
|
4
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
870.8
|
|
|
534
|
4
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
870.5
|
|
|
535
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
869.6
|
|
|
536
|
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
868.8
|
|
|
537
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
868.2
|
|
|
538
|
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
866.9
|
|
|
539
|
7
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
865.4
|
|
|
540
|
7
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
858.1
|
|
|
541
|
7
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
857.9
|
|
|
542
|
7
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
855.3
|
|
|
543
|
43
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
855.2
|
54
|
|
544
|
8
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
854.9
|
|
|
545
|
8
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
854.2
|
|
|
546
|
8
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
851.5
|
|
|
547
|
7
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
850.3
|
|
|
548
|
9
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
850.1
|
|
|
549
|
8
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
849.4
|
|
|
550
|
8
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
849.4
|
|
|
551
|
8
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
848.8
|
|
|
552
|
8
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
843
|
|
|
553
|
8
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
842.4
|
|
|
554
|
7
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
841.6
|
|
|
555
|
9
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
841.5
|
|
|
556
|
8
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
838.8
|
|
|
557
|
8
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
838.6
|
|
|
558
|
8
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
838.4
|
|
|
559
|
7
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
836.3
|
|
|
560
|
9
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
836.3
|
|
|
561
|
8
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
835
|
|
|
562
|
8
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
832.9
|
|
|
563
|
8
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
831
|
|
|
564
|
7
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
827.5
|
|
|
565
|
7
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
823
|
|
|
566
|
7
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
822.3
|
|
|
567
|
7
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
820.9
|
|
|
568
|
7
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
819.9
|
|
|
569
|
7
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
819
|
|
|
570
|
7
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
818.7
|
|
|
571
|
7
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
817.3
|
|
|
572
|
7
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
815.4
|
|
|
573
|
7
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.8
|
|
|
574
|
7
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
813.4
|
|
|
575
|
6
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
807.9
|
|
|
576
|
6
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
806.1
|
|
|
577
|
6
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
805.4
|
|
|
578
|
6
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
803.9
|
|
|
579
|
6
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
803.7
|
|
|
580
|
6
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
801.8
|
|
|
581
|
6
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
800.3
|
|
|
582
|
6
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
798.3
|
|
|
583
|
6
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
797.6
|
|
|
584
|
6
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
796
|
|
|
585
|
5
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
793.5
|
|
|
586
|
5
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
793.1
|
|
|
587
|
5
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
793
|
|
|
588
|
5
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
789.6
|
|
|
589
|
5
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.9
|
|
|
590
|
5
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
787.4
|
|
|
591
|
5
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
786.8
|
|
|
592
|
5
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
786.1
|
|
|
593
|
5
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
785.9
|
|
|
594
|
5
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
784.8
|
|
|
595
|
4
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
780.3
|
|
|
596
|
3
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
779.2
|
|
|
597
|
5
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
779
|
|
|
598
|
19
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
772
|
24.2
|
|
599
|
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
771.6
|
|
|
600
|
5
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
770.8
|
|
|
601
|
5
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
767.9
|
|
|
602
|
4
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
759.6
|
|
|
603
|
4
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
756.7
|
|
|
604
|
10
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
754.8
|
18.4
|
|
605
|
5
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
753.7
|
|
|
606
|
5
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
753.6
|
|
|
607
|
5
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
751.7
|
|
|
608
|
5
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
749.6
|
|
|
609
|
5
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
748.4
|
|
|
610
|
5
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
747.3
|
|
|
611
|
5
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
747.3
|
|
|
612
|
5
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
745.4
|
|
|
613
|
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
743.9
|
|
|
614
|
6
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
743.7
|
|
|
615
|
6
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
743.7
|
|
|
617
|
6
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
742.5
|
|
|
616
|
6
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
742.5
|
|
|
618
|
6
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
742.3
|
|
|
620
|
6
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
742
|
|
|
619
|
6
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
742
|
|
|
621
|
6
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
739.1
|
|
|
622
|
6
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
738.2
|
|
|
623
|
6
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
737.8
|
|
|
624
|
6
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
737.8
|
|
|
625
|
6
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.3
|
|
|
626
|
6
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
732.8
|
|
|
627
|
6
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
732.1
|
|
|
628
|
6
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
729.8
|
|
|
629
|
6
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
725.3
|
|
|
630
|
6
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
720.3
|
|
|
631
|
6
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
720.3
|
|
|
632
|
6
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
716.6
|
|
|
633
|
6
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
712.1
|
|
|
634
|
6
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
711.2
|
|
|
635
|
6
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
707.6
|
|
|
636
|
6
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
697.9
|
|
|
637
|
6
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
677.6
|
|
|
638
|
5
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
653.5
|
|
|
639
|
5
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
650.3
|
|
|
640
|
5
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
638
|
|
|
641
|
4
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
625.5
|
|
|
642
|
4
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
616.5
|
|
|
643
|
7
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
615.8
|
12.5
|
|