Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1855.3 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1803.2 1.4
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1710.9 1
4 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674 0.8
5 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1673.9 1.1
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1667.1 0.8
7 33 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1666.3 150.9
8 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1664.8 1.6
9 11 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1664.3 58.9
10 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1660.4 0.9
11 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1654.5 0.7
12 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1645.3 1.2
13 12 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1644.5 62.6
14 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1639.1 0.7
15 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1635.2 0.7
16 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1633.3 0.9
17 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1629.3 1.1
18 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1621.4 1.3
19 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1619.6 1.6
20 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1617.9 1.4
21 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1605.4 0.7
22 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1600.1 1.1
23 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.2 1.1
24 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1584.7 0.7
25 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1583 1.2
26 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1580.1 0.9
27 John Stellman N/A 1579.4 0.7
28 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1572.2 0.5
29 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1571.6 0.9
30 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1570.9 0.6
31 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1561.2 0.7
32 20 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1557 80.1
33 208 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1541.9 356.6
34 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1540.9 0.9
35 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1540.9 0.6
36 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1533.4 0.8
37 45 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1531.5 103.1
38 58 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1530.7 123.8
39 4 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1529.9 0.7
40 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1518.9 0.9
41 4 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1518.1 0.7
42 4 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1517.9 0.6
43 4 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1515.5 1
44 39 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1511 88.1
45 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1510.2 1.5
46 4 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1509.6 0.8
47 4 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1508.4 0.6
48 4 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1508.1 0.7
49 4 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1504.4 1.2
50 4 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1499.3 1.6
51 4 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1491.9 0.7
52 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1482.5 1.1
53 4 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1481.8 0.9
54 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1476.7 1.2
55 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.3 0.8
56 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1471.1 1.1
57 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1470.9 1.2
58 4 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1469.6 0.7
59 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464 0.6
60 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1463.1 0.7
61 4 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1461.7 0.7
62 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1458.8 1
63 4 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1454 0.7
64 3 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1451.6 0.6
65 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1451.1 1.1
66 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1448.8 0.7
67 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1446.3 1.1
68 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1444.9 1
69 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1444.1 0.7
70 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1441.2 0.7
71 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1441.1 0.9
72 12 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1440.3 12.8
73 4 Sergey Volkov White Company 1438.1 0.6
74 4 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1438 0.7
75 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1438 0.7
76 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1436.7 0.7
77 4 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1436 0.6
78 4 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1434.9 0.8
79 4 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1431.3 0.7
80 4 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1431.2 0.7
81 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1430.7 0.7
82 4 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1429.9 1
83 4 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.8 0.7
84 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1428.7 0.7
85 4 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.8 0.9
86 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1421.4 0.7
87 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1419.8 0.8
88 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1419.6 0.8
89 3 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1419.1 1.3
90 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1418.3 0.8
91 2 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1417.3 0.9
92 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1414.6 0.8
93 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1413.8 0.9
94 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.9 1.2
95 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1411.2 1.5
96 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1410.4 0.8
97 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1406.4 1.2
98 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1405.7 1.1
99 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1405.1 0.7
100 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1403.6 0.9
101 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1388.5 0.8
102 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1386.9 0.6
103 1 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1386.4 0.8
104 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1385.9 1.4
105 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1384.9 1.4
106 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1384.9 0.9
107 Owen Townes N/A 1383.6 0.7
108 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1378.8 1
109 113 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1376.8 160.8
110 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1373.7 1.1
111 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372 1
112 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.2 0.6
113 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1368.8 0.9
114 Filipe Martins Sala de Armas de Algés 1368.7
115 2 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.5 0.8
116 13 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1367.5 14.6
117 3 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1367.5 0.7
118 3 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1367.5 0.7
119 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1367.3 0.6
120 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1367.3 0.6
121 5 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1367.2 0.9
122 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1365.3 1
123 3 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1365.1 0.7
124 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.2 0.6
125 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.2 0.6
126 2 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1360.6 0.5
127 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.5 0.9
128 3 David Powell N/A 1359.8 0.7
129 3 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1359.3 0.7
130 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1356.1 0.7
131 31 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1354.9 35.8
132 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1354.9 0.8
133 3 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1350.4 1.2
134 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1348.4 0.7
135 3 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1341.1 0.6
136 3 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1340.1 0.6
137 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1339 0.9
138 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1337.5 0.6
139 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336 0.6
140 3 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332.1 0.5
141 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1327.9 0.7
142 Joao Oliveira Sala de Armas de Algés 1325
143 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.8 0.8
144 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1324.7 0.8
145 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1324.5 0.7
146 4 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1324.4 0.6
147 4 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.7 0.6
148 4 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.7 0.6
149 4 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1323.2 0.6
150 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1321.8 0.7
151 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1320.9 1
152 4 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1320.1 0.7
153 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1318.8 0.6
154 4 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1318.1 0.6
155 22 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314 42.4
156 5 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1312.4 0.6
157 4 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.1 0.5
158 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1310.1 0.6
159 5 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1309.6 0.6
160 5 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308.9 0.7
161 5 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1306.8 0.7
162 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.1 0.6
163 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.6 1
164 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1299.5 2.7
165 5 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1298.8 0.8
166 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1296.2 0.7
167 5 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1292.4 0.6
168 5 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.1 0.8
169 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1292 0.8
170 5 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1289.5 0.9
171 5 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1285.5 0.7
172 5 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1283.3 0.8
173 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1279.7 0.8
174 5 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279 0.8
175 5 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1278.5 0.5
176 5 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1275.7 1
177 5 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1275.3 0.7
178 5 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1275.3 0.7
179 4 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1273.6 0.6
180 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1273.4 0.9
181 5 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.4 0.8
182 4 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1270.4 0.7
183 4 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1263.5 0.8
184 4 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1262.5 0.6
185 4 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1261.6 0.6
186 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1260.3 0.6
187 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1260.3 0.6
188 4 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1257.7 0.6
189 4 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1256.9 0.7
190 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1255.5 0.9
191 4 Jay Luo N/A 1254.6 0.6
192 4 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.1 0.7
193 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1253.7 0.8
194 4 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1252.8 0.8
195 4 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1251.6 0.6
196 4 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1251.1 0.6
197 4 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1248.5 0.8
198 4 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1246.8 0.7
199 4 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244.7 0.6
200 4 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1240.6 0.8
201 4 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1240 0.7
202 4 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1239.9 0.6
203 4 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1239.7 0.4
204 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1239.7 0.4
205 4 Sam Ackroyd The Academy of Historical Arts 1239.7 0.4
206 4 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1239.1 0.5
207 4 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1236.7 0.6
208 3 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1236.2 0.4
209 5 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1236.1 0.8
210 4 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1235.1 0.7
211 4 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1234.5 0.8
212 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1231.6 0.7
213 5 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1231.5 1
214 140 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1231.1 152.2
215 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1230.5 1.1
216 5 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1230.4 0.7
217 5 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.7 0.8
218 5 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1229.1 0.6
219 5 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.7 0.7
220 Martim Falcao Antunes Sala de Armas de Algés 1227.2
221 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1226.8 0.8
222 5 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1224.7 0.5
223 7 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1224.7 0.9
224 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1219.5 0.9
225 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.5 1.1
226 6 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1218.4 0.7
227 6 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.2 0.6
228 5 Michael Arden N/A 1212.2 0.6
229 5 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1210.2 0.6
230 40 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209.7 56.9
231 6 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1208.9 0.5
232 6 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.7 0.7
233 6 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1208.5 0.5
234 6 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1204.9 0.7
235 6 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1200.6 0.5
236 6 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1198.9 1
237 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1195.3 0.7
238 6 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1195.3 0.6
239 6 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1194.1 0.6
240 6 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1193.8 0.8
241 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1193.7 0.6
242 6 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.7 0.6
243 6 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1193.7 0.6
244 6 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1189.5 0.6
245 6 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1186.9 0.8
246 6 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1184.9 0.6
247 31 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1184.7 43.9
248 6 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1184.1 1.2
249 6 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1184 0.9
250 6 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1184 0.7
251 6 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1183.5 0.8
252 6 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.9 0.7
253 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1180.6 0.6
254 7 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1180.4 0.9
255 6 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.5 0.7
256 6 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1178.9 0.6
257 5 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1177.6 0.6
258 7 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1177.5 0.8
259 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1176.3 0.8
260 6 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1172.7 0.6
261 6 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1170.6 0.7
262 6 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1169.6 0.7
263 6 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1169.4 0.6
264 6 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1168.7 0.5
265 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1167.5 0.7
266 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1167.1 0.9
267 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1166.2 0.7
268 6 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1165.6 0.5
269 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1165.1 0.6
270 6 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1163.3 0.8
271 6 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1159.3 0.9
272 6 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1155.9 0.6
273 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1154.1 0.7
274 6 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153.5 0.6
275 6 Brian Caswell N/A 1152.2 0.6
276 5 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1150.7 0.7
277 5 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1149.3 0.6
278 5 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1149.1 0.5
279 61 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1148.8 60.9
280 6 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144 0.5
281 6 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1142.6 0.7
282 6 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1142.3 0.8
283 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1140.3 0.6
284 5 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.2 0.6
285 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1140 0.6
286 5 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140 0.6
287 5 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1139.8 0.5
288 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1137.9 0.5
289 5 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1137.5 0.6
290 5 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1137.1 0.5
291 5 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1136.4 0.7
292 5 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1136.4 0.7
293 5 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1134.8 0.6
294 5 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1134.3 0.7
295 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1134.3 0.7
296 5 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.9 0.7
297 5 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1132.3 0.6
298 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1131.9
299 6 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1131.2 0.5
300 5 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1130.8 0.6
301 7 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.8 0.7
302 6 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1130.4 0.8
303 6 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1129.6 0.6
304 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.6 0.6
305 6 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1128 0.9
306 6 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1128 0.6
307 6 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1127.1 0.8
308 6 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.1 0.6
309 6 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1125.6 0.5
310 6 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1123.2 0.7
311 5 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1122.6 0.6
312 7 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1122.3 1
313 6 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1121.8 0.6
314 6 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.1 0.8
315 6 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1119.8 0.5
316 6 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118 0.6
317 6 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118 0.6
318 6 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.8 0.5
319 6 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.3 0.6
320 6 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1112.7 0.7
321 6 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1111.4 0.5
322 6 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1110.6 0.6
323 6 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1106.8 0.6
324 6 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1106.8 0.6
325 6 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1106.8 0.6
326 6 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1106.5 0.5
327 6 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1105.9 0.6
328 5 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1104.8 0.7
329 7 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1104.7 0.9
330 6 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1102.4 0.5
331 6 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1098.3 0.6
332 6 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1098 0.7
333 6 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1097.8 0.6
334 6 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1097.3 0.6
335 105 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1097.3 124.7
336 7 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.5 0.7
337 7 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1093.8 0.6
338 7 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1093.1 0.8
339 7 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1093 0.6
340 7 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092 0.6
341 58 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1090.4 64.9
342 8 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1089.5 0.8
343 47 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1088.6 53.6
344 9 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1088.4 0.6
345 9 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.7 0.7
346 9 Ian Bell N/A 1087.7 0.6
347 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1087.4
348 10 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1087.2 0.7
349 10 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.2 0.7
350 9 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.9 0.6
351 9 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1082.8 0.7
352 8 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1082.1 0.5
353 10 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.1 0.7
354 9 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1081.8 0.5
355 9 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1081.8 0.5
356 9 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1081.1 0.6
357 9 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1080.8 0.6
358 9 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1080.8 0.5
359 9 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.8 0.5
360 9 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.8 0.5
361 8 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1078.7 0.6
362 7 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1077.7 0.5
363 6 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1076.1 0.7
364 8 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1075.9 1
365 7 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1072.8 0.6
366 7 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1071.6 0.7
367 7 Alexander Brindley N/A 1070.4 0.6
368 7 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1068.8 0.6
369 7 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1068.6 0.7
370 7 Charlie Denton N/A 1067.4 0.6
371 7 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1066.5 0.6
372 6 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1062.5 0.7
373 8 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1062.4 1.1
374 6 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060.8 0.8
375 8 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060.8 1.1
376 7 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
377 7 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
378 7 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.7 0.8
379 7 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1055.5 0.5
380 7 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1054.5 0.6
381 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1053.5 0.6
382 7 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1053.1 0.6
383 7 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1051.2 0.9
384 7 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1049.4 0.7
385 33 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1045.1 35.4
386 8 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1044.6 0.6
387 8 Radek Ondra Digladior 1043.6 0.7
388 8 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1043.6 0.7
389 8 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1042 0.6
390 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1041.5
391 9 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1041.3 0.7
392 9 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1039.8 0.5
393 9 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1039.8 0.5
394 9 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1036.7 0.6
395 9 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.1 0.6
396 9 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1035.7 0.8
397 9 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1035.2 0.5
398 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.7 0.6
399 8 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1032.4 0.7
400 8 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1030.7 0.7
401 8 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1030.5 0.6
402 8 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1030.3 0.5
403 8 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1026.2 0.6
404 57 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1026 73.1
405 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.5 0.6
406 9 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1025.3 0.6
407 9 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.1 0.6
408 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1024.5
409 9 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1024.3 0.5
410 9 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.5 0.6
411 9 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
412 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.1 0.7
413 9 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012.4 0.8
414 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1011.1 0.6
415 9 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1009.8 0.8
416 9 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1009.4 0.6
417 9 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.3 0.6
418 8 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1007.9 0.7
419 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1006.6 0.6
420 8 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1004.1 0.6
421 8 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.1 0.6
422 8 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1003.5 0.7
423 8 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.2 0.7
424 8 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1000.6 0.6
425 8 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 999 0.6
426 8 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 997 0.5
427 8 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 994.5 0.8
428 8 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 992.5 0.5
429 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 992.3 0.4
430 8 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 992.3 0.4
431 8 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 992.3 0.4
432 8 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 992.3 0.4
433 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 992.3 0.4
434 8 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 992.3 0.4
435 26 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 992.1 17.3
436 8 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 990.7 0.6
437 10 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 990.5 0.9
438 9 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.1 0.6
439 9 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.5 0.5
440 9 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.1 0.5
441 9 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 983.1 0.6
442 9 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 982.8 0.6
443 9 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 980.9 0.5
444 8 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 980.1 0.6
445 10 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 980 0.7
446 8 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 979.8 0.7
447 10 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.8 0.8
448 9 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 977.7 1
449 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 974.4
450 9 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971 0.4
451 9 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.4 0.6
452 9 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 968.3 0.6
453 9 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 967.2 0.6
454 21 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 966.9 26.5
455 10 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 966.4 0.6
456 9 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 964.9 0.7
457 11 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 964.8 1.1
458 10 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 964.8 0.6
459 10 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.2 0.6
460 10 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 962.5 0.6
461 10 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 962.5 0.6
462 10 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 962.5 0.6
463 55 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 957.7 66.8
464 11 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
465 11 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 954.9 0.6
466 11 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
467 11 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
468 11 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 954.3 0.6
469 11 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 954.2 0.5
470 11 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 953.7 0.7
471 11 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 952.5 0.6
472 127 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 952.4 199.9
473 11 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.1 0.8
474 11 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 951.4 0.6
475 11 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.5 0.8
476 11 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 947.8 0.7
477 11 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.9 0.5
478 11 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 945.9 0.5
479 11 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 942.8 0.5
480 11 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.8 0.5
481 11 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 942.8 0.5
482 11 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.8 0.5
483 11 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 941.3 0.6
484 11 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 940.8 0.6
485 11 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.6 0.5
486 10 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.9 0.5
487 10 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.9 0.5
488 9 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.5 0.5
489 11 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.5 0.6
490 10 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.2 0.7
491 10 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.9 0.5
492 10 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.6 0.5
493 10 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 938 0.9
494 10 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 937.2 0.6
495 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 936.8
496 11 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.8 0.7
497 11 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.4 0.5
498 11 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 934.9 0.6
499 11 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 934.9 0.6
500 11 Jason Cherches N/A 934.1 0.6
501 11 Samuel Orndorff N/A 934.1 0.6
502 11 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 932.7 0.5
503 11 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 932.7 0.5
504 11 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 932.7 0.5
505 11 Ben Coburn House Darksun 932.2 0.5
506 11 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 931.5 0.6
507 11 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 927.8 0.8
508 19 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 927.5 47.4
509 9 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925.9 9.8
510 13 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 925.1 0.5
511 13 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 920.5 0.5
512 10 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 920.4 36
513 14 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 917.5 0.5
514 12 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.2 0.6
515 14 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.2 0.7
516 13 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 914.3 0.5
517 13 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.1 0.5
518 13 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 911.8 0.5
519 13 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 910.2 0.6
520 13 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 910.2 0.5
521 13 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 907.8 0.8
522 13 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 907.5 0.5
523 13 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 906 0.5
524 13 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.4 0.6
525 13 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 902.9 0.6
526 13 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 899.6 0.5
527 13 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 897.9 0.7
528 13 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 894.8 0.5
529 13 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 893 0.7
530 13 David Vobr N/A 891.7 0.6
531 12 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.7 0.5
532 12 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 886.4 0.7
533 12 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 886 0.5
534 21 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 886 56.4
535 12 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 882.7 0.6
536 12 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.5 0.5
537 12 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 881.3 0.6
538 12 James Howard N/A 880.5 0.5
539 11 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.4 0.6
540 11 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 874.2 0.5
541 11 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 873.1 0.7
542 11 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 871.6 0.6
543 11 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 870.6 0.6
544 34 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 869.5 81.2
545 12 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.5 0.7
546 12 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 866.8 0.5
547 12 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 865 0.6
548 12 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.7 0.6
549 12 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.7 0.6
550 12 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.7 0.6
551 12 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 863.2 0.6
552 12 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 859.5 0.8
553 12 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 858.7 0.6
554 12 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853 0.6
555 12 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853 0.6
556 12 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 850.7 0.5
557 12 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 849.4 0.7
558 12 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 847.4 0.5
559 12 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 846.5 0.5
560 12 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 840 0.5
561 12 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 839.4 0.6
562 12 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 838.6 0.5
563 12 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 838.5 0.6
564 12 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 835 0.5
565 12 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.4 0.5
566 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831.8
567 13 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 829.6 0.5
568 12 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 828.2 0.5
569 12 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 827.5 0.8
570 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 826.4
571 13 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.2 0.5
572 13 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 825.6 0.8
573 13 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 825.2 0.7
574 13 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 819.7 0.6
575 13 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 818.7 0.6
576 13 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 818.3 0.6
577 13 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 815.8 0.6
578 13 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 813.5 0.6
579 13 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.3 0.5
580 13 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 808.8 0.6
581 13 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 808.6 0.5
582 13 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 797.3 0.5
583 13 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 792.9 0.7
584 13 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.5 0.5
585 12 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 792.2 0.5
586 14 Laura Smedley N/A 792.1 0.6
587 Joao Luis Gregorio Academia de Armas Porto 792
588 13 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.3 0.5
589 15 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.5
590 14 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 789.7 0.5
591 14 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.2 0.6
592 13 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 787.2 0.7
593 13 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 787.1 0.5
594 13 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.1 0.5
595 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 786
596 14 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 784.6 0.5
597 14 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 784.1 0.5
598 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 777.1 0.5
599 14 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 777.1 0.4
600 14 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 776.8 0.5
601 14 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 771.8 0.6
602 14 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 769.5 0.6
603 14 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 768.5 0.6
604 14 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 766.5 0.6
605 14 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 765.8 0.5
606 14 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 764.4 0.8
607 14 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 758.9 0.6
608 14 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 758 0.5
609 14 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 756.1 0.6
610 14 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.2 0.5
611 14 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.8 0.5
612 14 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 753.6 0.6
613 13 Anna Till Dreynschlag 747.3 0.6
614 13 Desiree Healey N/A 746.2 0.6
615 13 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 745.7 0.5
616 12 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745 0.4
617 12 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745 0.4
618 12 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745 0.4
619 12 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745 0.4
620 12 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745 0.4
621 12 Nico Banasch N/A 745 0.4
622 12 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745 0.4
623 20 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 745 0.6
624 12 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.1 0.4
625 14 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.9 0.7
626 13 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743 0.5
627 13 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743 0.5
628 13 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 742.6 0.5
629 13 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 741.8 0.5
630 13 Steven Farrar N/A 740.9 0.6
631 13 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 740.9 0.6
632 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 740.2 0.5
633 13 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 740.2 0.5
634 13 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 739.7 0.5
635 13 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 739 0.6
636 13 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 738 0.6
637 13 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 738 0.5
638 13 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
639 13 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
640 13 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
641 13 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
642 13 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
643 13 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.2 0.6
644 13 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.2 0.5
645 13 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 732.8 0.4
646 13 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.5
647 13 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 728.5 0.5
648 13 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 728.5 0.5
649 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 724
650 13 James Wran Brisbane Swords 711.3 0.5
651 13 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 711.1 0.5
652 16 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 707.3 19.5
653 14 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 668 0.5
654 14 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 643.5 0.5
655 14 Some random Frenchie N/A 640.9 0.5