1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1939.3
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1919.9
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1854
|
22.4
|
|
4
|
4
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1814.2
|
38.7
|
|
5
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1812.7
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1789.9
|
24.4
|
|
7
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1782.4
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1776.3
|
|
|
9
|
9
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1753.3
|
111.8
|
|
10
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1743.2
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1718
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1705.5
|
2.2
|
|
13
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1695.8
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1695.5
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1682.9
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1679.8
|
|
|
17
|
3
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1672.4
|
43.4
|
|
18
|
2
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1661.5
|
|
|
19
|
2
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1651.6
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1631.8
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1609.9
|
2.2
|
|
22
|
1
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1598.6
|
19.3
|
|
23
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1596.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1590
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1589.2
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1588.5
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1587.9
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1583.1
|
|
|
29
|
37
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1582.3
|
115.7
|
|
30
|
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1582
|
|
|
31
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1570.4
|
|
|
32
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1567.4
|
|
|
33
|
8
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1564.4
|
25.9
|
|
34
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1561.5
|
|
|
35
|
12
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1554.3
|
35.8
|
|
36
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1553.2
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1548.4
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1546.3
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1543.8
|
|
|
40
|
14
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1541.6
|
36.8
|
|
41
|
2
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1540
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1536.7
|
|
|
43
|
69
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1534.5
|
163.1
|
|
44
|
3
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1531.8
|
|
|
45
|
12
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1529.4
|
35.9
|
|
46
|
4
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1528.1
|
|
|
47
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1525
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1523
|
|
|
49
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1522.8
|
|
|
50
|
5
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1519.4
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1519.2
|
11.7
|
|
52
|
6
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1518.8
|
|
|
53
|
5
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1517
|
|
|
54
|
5
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1514.2
|
|
|
55
|
5
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1510.4
|
|
|
56
|
5
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1509.3
|
|
|
57
|
19
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1509
|
68.5
|
|
58
|
3
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1499.9
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1494.7
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1494.1
|
6
|
|
61
|
3
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1489.1
|
|
|
62
|
3
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1487.2
|
|
|
63
|
11
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1482.5
|
25.5
|
|
64
|
4
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1482.4
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1478.5
|
|
|
66
|
27
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1478.3
|
79.2
|
|
67
|
5
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1475.1
|
|
|
68
|
5
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1474.2
|
|
|
69
|
6
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1474.2
|
30.4
|
|
70
|
6
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1473
|
|
|
71
|
50
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1469.3
|
111.1
|
|
72
|
7
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1467.2
|
|
|
73
|
6
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1464.3
|
|
|
74
|
8
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1464.1
|
31.2
|
|
75
|
52
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1461.5
|
120.2
|
|
76
|
8
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1459.1
|
|
|
77
|
33
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1455.1
|
80.7
|
|
78
|
8
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1454.2
|
|
|
79
|
8
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1450.9
|
|
|
80
|
8
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1449.5
|
|
|
81
|
8
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1447.9
|
|
|
82
|
62
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1446.9
|
122.7
|
|
83
|
9
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1445
|
|
|
84
|
7
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1436.2
|
|
|
85
|
133
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1434.8
|
187.2
|
|
86
|
7
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1433.5
|
|
|
87
|
6
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1432.8
|
|
|
88
|
8
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1432.7
|
|
|
89
|
42
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1431.1
|
96.1
|
|
90
|
7
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1430.9
|
|
|
91
|
7
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1425.6
|
|
|
92
|
7
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1421.5
|
|
|
93
|
7
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1420.5
|
|
|
94
|
7
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1418.7
|
|
|
95
|
26
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1416.6
|
42.1
|
|
96
|
8
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1415.2
|
|
|
97
|
8
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1414.1
|
|
|
98
|
8
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1407.6
|
|
|
99
|
8
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1404.9
|
|
|
100
|
8
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1403.1
|
|
|
101
|
7
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1394.6
|
|
|
102
|
7
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1393.2
|
|
|
103
|
7
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1389.1
|
|
|
104
|
6
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1388.2
|
|
|
105
|
8
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1388.1
|
|
|
106
|
28
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1387.4
|
47.6
|
|
107
|
8
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1386.7
|
|
|
108
|
8
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1386.2
|
|
|
109
|
8
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1385.3
|
|
|
110
|
8
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1384.7
|
|
|
111
|
8
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1380.6
|
|
|
112
|
8
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1379.5
|
|
|
113
|
7
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1376.5
|
|
|
114
|
7
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1375.5
|
|
|
115
|
7
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1375.4
|
|
|
116
|
7
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1374.8
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1372.8
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1370.1
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1368.9
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1366.8
|
|
|
121
|
5
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1366
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1363.8
|
|
|
123
|
6
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1363.8
|
|
|
124
|
5
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1360.9
|
|
|
125
|
20
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1358.8
|
19.1
|
|
126
|
6
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1358.3
|
|
|
127
|
216
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1354.4
|
252.7
|
|
128
|
107
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1354.1
|
128.6
|
|
129
|
7
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1351.3
|
|
|
130
|
6
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1350.9
|
2.4
|
|
131
|
8
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1350.2
|
|
|
132
|
7
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1346.8
|
|
|
133
|
7
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1346.1
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1338.4
|
|
|
135
|
7
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1337.9
|
|
|
136
|
6
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1336.6
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1333.4
|
|
|
138
|
6
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1333.3
|
|
|
139
|
5
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1333.2
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1327.9
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1327.9
|
|
|
142
|
147
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1327.9
|
163.3
|
|
143
|
5
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1327.8
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1326.8
|
|
|
145
|
5
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1325.4
|
|
|
147
|
4
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1324.9
|
|
|
146
|
4
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1324.9
|
|
|
148
|
7
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1324.7
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1322.5
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1322.2
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1321.9
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1320.3
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1320.3
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1320
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1319.8
|
|
|
156
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1318
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1318
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1317.9
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1317.5
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1317.3
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1316.9
|
|
|
162
|
3
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1316.5
|
|
|
163
|
3
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1316
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.1
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1313.9
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1313.7
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1312.9
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1312.7
|
|
|
169
|
3
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1312.4
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1309.1
|
|
|
171
|
26
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1308.8
|
14.5
|
|
172
|
83
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1308.5
|
107.1
|
|
173
|
4
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1305.5
|
|
|
174
|
6
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1305.1
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1304.9
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1304.1
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1303.5
|
|
|
178
|
35
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1301.7
|
49.7
|
|
179
|
6
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1300.9
|
|
|
180
|
4
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1297.1
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1297
|
|
|
182
|
4
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1292.3
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1292.3
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1287.6
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1285.8
|
|
|
186
|
4
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1285.2
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1285.1
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1283.7
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1283.4
|
|
|
190
|
5
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1282.8
|
|
|
191
|
5
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1282.5
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1281.2
|
|
|
193
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1280.6
|
|
|
194
|
5
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1276.4
|
|
|
195
|
5
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1274.4
|
|
|
196
|
5
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1274
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1272.4
|
|
|
198
|
5
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1272.4
|
|
|
199
|
5
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1272.2
|
|
|
200
|
5
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1270.3
|
|
|
201
|
5
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1268
|
|
|
202
|
5
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1268
|
|
|
203
|
5
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1267.2
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1265.4
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1265.2
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1265.2
|
|
|
207
|
9
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1264
|
15.6
|
|
208
|
6
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1264
|
|
|
209
|
6
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1262.9
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1261.6
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1261.6
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1260.7
|
|
|
213
|
6
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1260.7
|
|
|
214
|
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1260.5
|
|
|
215
|
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1260.5
|
|
|
216
|
8
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1258.6
|
|
|
218
|
8
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1257.4
|
|
|
217
|
8
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1257.4
|
|
|
219
|
8
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1253.5
|
|
|
220
|
8
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1251.4
|
|
|
221
|
7
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1250.9
|
|
|
222
|
7
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1249.2
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1248.7
|
0.9
|
|
224
|
5
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1246
|
|
|
225
|
5
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1245
|
|
|
226
|
5
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1244.5
|
|
|
227
|
5
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1243.7
|
|
|
228
|
5
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1243
|
|
|
229
|
5
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1241.9
|
|
|
230
|
5
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1240.6
|
|
|
231
|
5
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1240.2
|
|
|
232
|
5
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1233.2
|
|
|
233
|
5
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1230.8
|
|
|
234
|
5
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1229.8
|
|
|
235
|
5
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1229.7
|
|
|
236
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1229.4
|
|
|
237
|
5
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1226.8
|
|
|
238
|
5
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1226.4
|
|
|
239
|
5
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1226
|
|
|
240
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1224.8
|
|
|
241
|
4
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1224.2
|
|
|
242
|
4
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1223.8
|
|
|
243
|
4
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1223.3
|
|
|
244
|
4
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1222.7
|
|
|
245
|
71
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1218.7
|
80.9
|
|
246
|
5
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1218.7
|
|
|
247
|
5
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1216.3
|
|
|
248
|
5
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1216.3
|
|
|
249
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1216
|
|
|
250
|
6
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1214.6
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1214.2
|
|
|
252
|
5
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1212.9
|
|
|
253
|
7
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1212.8
|
|
|
254
|
6
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1211
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1208.5
|
|
|
256
|
6
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1207.9
|
|
|
257
|
6
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1207.1
|
|
|
258
|
6
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1204.7
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1203.1
|
|
|
260
|
6
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1201.6
|
|
|
261
|
5
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1199.5
|
|
|
262
|
6
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1198.4
|
13.9
|
|
263
|
6
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1197.6
|
|
|
264
|
75
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1197.5
|
92.1
|
|
265
|
7
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1196.1
|
|
|
266
|
30
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1195.5
|
40.4
|
|
267
|
8
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1195.1
|
|
|
268
|
8
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1194.4
|
|
|
269
|
8
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1193.5
|
|
|
270
|
8
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1193.1
|
|
|
271
|
8
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1192.1
|
|
|
272
|
8
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1190.8
|
|
|
273
|
8
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1189.3
|
|
|
274
|
8
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1189
|
|
|
275
|
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1186.1
|
|
|
276
|
6
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1184.8
|
1
|
|
277
|
10
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1184.3
|
|
|
278
|
329
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1183.8
|
397.4
|
|
279
|
10
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1183.2
|
|
|
280
|
9
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1182.5
|
|
|
281
|
9
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1182.3
|
|
|
282
|
9
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1179.7
|
|
|
283
|
9
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1178.5
|
|
|
284
|
9
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1176.9
|
|
|
285
|
9
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1176.7
|
|
|
286
|
9
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1174.8
|
|
|
287
|
9
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1173.4
|
|
|
288
|
9
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1173
|
|
|
289
|
9
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1172.9
|
|
|
291
|
9
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1172.9
|
|
|
290
|
9
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1172.9
|
|
|
292
|
9
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1170.6
|
|
|
293
|
9
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1170.1
|
|
|
294
|
9
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1169.8
|
|
|
295
|
9
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1168.1
|
|
|
296
|
9
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1166
|
|
|
297
|
9
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1164.6
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1161.6
|
|
|
299
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1160.4
|
|
|
300
|
9
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1159.8
|
|
|
301
|
9
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1158.7
|
|
|
302
|
9
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1158.1
|
|
|
303
|
9
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1157.6
|
|
|
304
|
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1156.9
|
|
|
305
|
8
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1154.6
|
|
|
306
|
11
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1154.6
|
|
|
307
|
9
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1152.7
|
|
|
308
|
9
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1152.5
|
|
|
309
|
9
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1152.3
|
|
|
310
|
8
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1149.7
|
|
|
311
|
8
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1149.7
|
|
|
312
|
11
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1149.4
|
|
|
313
|
9
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1143.6
|
|
|
314
|
9
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1142.5
|
|
|
315
|
9
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1141.9
|
|
|
316
|
9
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1141.8
|
|
|
317
|
9
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1141.2
|
|
|
318
|
9
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1140.5
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1140.1
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1134.9
|
|
|
321
|
8
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1134.4
|
|
|
322
|
8
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1134.2
|
|
|
324
|
8
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1132
|
|
|
323
|
8
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1132
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1130.5
|
|
|
326
|
8
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1128.5
|
|
|
327
|
8
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1127.9
|
|
|
328
|
8
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1127.1
|
|
|
329
|
8
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1126.8
|
|
|
330
|
8
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1125.8
|
|
|
331
|
21
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1125.6
|
34.6
|
|
332
|
9
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1125.3
|
|
|
333
|
88
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1120.7
|
111.7
|
|
334
|
10
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1120.5
|
|
|
335
|
10
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1119.6
|
|
|
336
|
10
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1119.6
|
|
|
337
|
10
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.2
|
|
|
338
|
10
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1117.7
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1116.1
|
|
|
340
|
11
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1115.9
|
|
|
341
|
10
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1114.9
|
|
|
342
|
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1112.6
|
|
|
343
|
11
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1112.5
|
|
|
344
|
11
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1112.1
|
|
|
345
|
11
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1110.2
|
|
|
346
|
11
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1109.6
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1106.1
|
|
|
348
|
10
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1105.2
|
|
|
349
|
9
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1103.1
|
|
|
350
|
9
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1102.8
|
|
|
351
|
9
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1102.5
|
|
|
352
|
8
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1098.6
|
|
|
353
|
8
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1098.2
|
|
|
354
|
8
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1097.6
|
|
|
355
|
8
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1096.9
|
|
|
356
|
20
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1094.8
|
12.1
|
|
357
|
9
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1094.6
|
|
|
358
|
9
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1092.8
|
|
|
359
|
9
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1092.6
|
|
|
360
|
9
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1092.2
|
|
|
361
|
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1090.8
|
|
|
362
|
9
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089.8
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089.2
|
|
|
364
|
9
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1088.6
|
|
|
365
|
9
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1087.4
|
|
|
366
|
11
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1086.4
|
26.3
|
|
367
|
10
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1083
|
|
|
368
|
10
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1082.5
|
|
|
369
|
9
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1081.7
|
|
|
370
|
11
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1081.5
|
|
|
371
|
10
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1080.8
|
|
|
372
|
10
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1078.7
|
|
|
374
|
10
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1078.7
|
|
|
373
|
10
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1078.7
|
|
|
375
|
10
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1077.6
|
|
|
376
|
10
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1077.2
|
|
|
377
|
10
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1074.8
|
|
|
378
|
10
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1074.7
|
|
|
379
|
9
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1073.6
|
|
|
380
|
11
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1073.2
|
|
|
381
|
10
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1071.7
|
|
|
382
|
10
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1070.5
|
|
|
383
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1068.5
|
|
|
384
|
134
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1067.4
|
157.3
|
|
385
|
11
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1064.7
|
|
|
386
|
11
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1064.3
|
|
|
387
|
11
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1061.7
|
|
|
388
|
10
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1055.7
|
|
|
389
|
10
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1052.5
|
|
|
390
|
10
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1050.1
|
|
|
391
|
10
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049.9
|
|
|
392
|
10
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1049.3
|
|
|
393
|
9
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1049
|
|
|
394
|
11
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049
|
|
|
395
|
10
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048.9
|
|
|
396
|
10
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1046.7
|
|
|
397
|
10
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1044.7
|
|
|
398
|
10
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1043
|
|
|
399
|
10
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1042.7
|
|
|
400
|
10
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1040.7
|
|
|
401
|
9
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1038
|
|
|
402
|
11
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1037.6
|
|
|
403
|
10
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1036.6
|
|
|
404
|
10
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1035.4
|
|
|
405
|
9
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1035
|
|
|
406
|
11
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1034.7
|
|
|
407
|
9
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1034.7
|
|
|
408
|
11
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1034.5
|
|
|
409
|
10
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1033.2
|
|
|
410
|
10
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1030
|
|
|
411
|
10
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1029.5
|
|
|
414
|
10
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1028.6
|
|
|
413
|
10
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1028.6
|
|
|
412
|
10
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1028.6
|
|
|
415
|
10
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1022.2
|
|
|
416
|
10
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1021.3
|
|
|
417
|
10
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1021
|
|
|
418
|
10
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1020
|
|
|
419
|
10
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018.3
|
|
|
420
|
10
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1017.9
|
|
|
421
|
10
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1017.7
|
|
|
422
|
10
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1017.2
|
|
|
423
|
10
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1015.4
|
|
|
424
|
10
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1014.7
|
|
|
425
|
10
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1014.4
|
|
|
426
|
10
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1014.2
|
|
|
427
|
10
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1013.4
|
|
|
428
|
10
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1012.7
|
|
|
429
|
119
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1011.9
|
129.2
|
|
430
|
11
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1011.3
|
|
|
431
|
9
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1008.2
|
|
|
432
|
9
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1005.8
|
|
|
433
|
9
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1004.9
|
|
|
434
|
9
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1003.7
|
|
|
435
|
9
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1003.1
|
|
|
436
|
9
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1002.6
|
|
|
437
|
9
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1002.6
|
|
|
438
|
9
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
1002.4
|
|
|
439
|
9
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1002
|
|
|
440
|
9
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
999.8
|
|
|
441
|
9
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
999.5
|
|
|
442
|
9
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
998.5
|
|
|
443
|
9
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
996.8
|
|
|
444
|
8
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
995.9
|
|
|
445
|
10
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
995.9
|
|
|
447
|
9
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
995
|
|
|
446
|
9
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
995
|
|
|
448
|
9
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
994.1
|
|
|
449
|
9
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
993.5
|
|
|
450
|
9
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
993.3
|
|
|
451
|
9
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
992.9
|
|
|
452
|
9
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
992.1
|
|
|
453
|
9
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
991.5
|
|
|
454
|
9
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
990.8
|
|
|
455
|
9
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
989.8
|
|
|
456
|
9
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
989.7
|
|
|
457
|
9
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
988.6
|
|
|
458
|
9
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
987.8
|
|
|
459
|
9
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
987.7
|
|
|
460
|
9
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
986.1
|
|
|
461
|
2
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
984.8
|
13.2
|
|
462
|
10
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
984.1
|
|
|
463
|
10
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
983.9
|
|
|
464
|
5
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
983.4
|
19.1
|
|
465
|
11
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
983
|
|
|
466
|
46
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
982.6
|
27.6
|
|
467
|
12
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
982
|
|
|
468
|
12
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
981.6
|
|
|
469
|
12
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
979.7
|
|
|
470
|
12
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
978.4
|
|
|
471
|
12
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.1
|
|
|
472
|
12
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.1
|
|
|
473
|
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
977.4
|
|
|
474
|
13
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
976.1
|
|
|
475
|
13
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
971.3
|
|
|
476
|
12
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
970
|
|
|
477
|
12
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
968.5
|
|
|
478
|
12
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
966.9
|
|
|
479
|
12
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
965.8
|
|
|
480
|
12
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
964.5
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
962.5
|
|
|
482
|
11
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
962.5
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
962.2
|
|
|
484
|
11
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
961.2
|
|
|
485
|
9
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
956.5
|
|
|
486
|
38
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
955.4
|
55.2
|
|
487
|
10
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
954.8
|
|
|
488
|
10
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
954.4
|
|
|
489
|
10
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
953.9
|
|
|
490
|
10
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
953.8
|
|
|
491
|
10
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
952
|
|
|
492
|
10
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
952
|
|
|
493
|
10
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
951.1
|
|
|
494
|
10
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
949.6
|
|
|
495
|
10
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
946.2
|
|
|
496
|
10
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
945.7
|
|
|
497
|
10
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
945.5
|
|
|
498
|
9
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
944.6
|
|
|
499
|
11
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944.5
|
|
|
500
|
10
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
942.7
|
|
|
501
|
10
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
941.6
|
|
|
503
|
10
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
941.3
|
|
|
502
|
10
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
941.3
|
|
|
504
|
10
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
940.9
|
|
|
505
|
10
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
940.6
|
|
|
506
|
10
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
940.4
|
|
|
507
|
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
939.5
|
|
|
508
|
11
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
936.8
|
|
|
509
|
11
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
935.2
|
|
|
510
|
11
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
935.1
|
|
|
511
|
11
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
934.7
|
|
|
512
|
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
933.1
|
|
|
513
|
12
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
930.9
|
|
|
515
|
12
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
929.3
|
|
|
514
|
12
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
929.3
|
|
|
516
|
12
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
928.9
|
|
|
517
|
12
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
926.6
|
|
|
518
|
12
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
925.4
|
|
|
519
|
12
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
925.3
|
|
|
520
|
12
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
923.1
|
|
|
521
|
12
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
920.5
|
|
|
522
|
48
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
919.8
|
39.5
|
|
523
|
13
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
919.1
|
|
|
524
|
13
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
914.9
|
|
|
525
|
13
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
913.3
|
|
|
526
|
13
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
912.8
|
|
|
527
|
13
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
911.8
|
|
|
528
|
13
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
909.7
|
|
|
529
|
13
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
909.7
|
|
|
530
|
13
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
909.7
|
|
|
531
|
12
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
908.8
|
|
|
532
|
12
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
908.3
|
|
|
533
|
12
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
905.9
|
|
|
534
|
12
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
904
|
|
|
535
|
12
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
901.1
|
|
|
536
|
11
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
899.4
|
|
|
537
|
11
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
899.3
|
|
|
538
|
11
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
898
|
|
|
539
|
11
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
895.8
|
|
|
540
|
11
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.4
|
|
|
541
|
11
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
894.3
|
|
|
542
|
11
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
894
|
|
|
544
|
11
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.7
|
|
|
543
|
11
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.7
|
|
|
545
|
11
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
893.2
|
|
|
546
|
11
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
890.4
|
|
|
547
|
11
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
889
|
|
|
548
|
11
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
886.4
|
|
|
549
|
11
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
884.4
|
|
|
550
|
11
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
883.3
|
|
|
551
|
11
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
882.3
|
|
|
552
|
11
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
881.8
|
|
|
553
|
11
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
881.6
|
|
|
554
|
11
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
881.3
|
|
|
555
|
11
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
881.3
|
|
|
556
|
11
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
880.1
|
|
|
557
|
11
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
878.5
|
|
|
558
|
11
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
875.5
|
|
|
559
|
11
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
869
|
|
|
560
|
11
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
868.9
|
|
|
561
|
11
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
867.8
|
|
|
562
|
11
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
867
|
|
|
563
|
11
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
866.4
|
|
|
564
|
11
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
865.2
|
|
|
565
|
11
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
863.7
|
|
|
566
|
11
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
856.2
|
|
|
567
|
11
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
856.1
|
|
|
568
|
11
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
853.7
|
|
|
569
|
11
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
853.2
|
|
|
570
|
10
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
852.4
|
|
|
571
|
10
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
851.5
|
|
|
572
|
47
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
850.6
|
90.7
|
|
573
|
11
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
849.3
|
|
|
574
|
11
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
848.3
|
|
|
575
|
10
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
847.5
|
|
|
576
|
12
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
847.4
|
|
|
577
|
11
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
847.2
|
|
|
578
|
11
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
846.9
|
|
|
579
|
73
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
845.3
|
138.9
|
|
580
|
12
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
842.5
|
|
|
581
|
12
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
841.4
|
|
|
582
|
12
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
841
|
|
|
583
|
12
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
840
|
|
|
584
|
12
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
839.5
|
|
|
585
|
11
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
836.7
|
|
|
586
|
27
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
836.6
|
16.7
|
|
587
|
12
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
836.4
|
|
|
588
|
12
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
834.9
|
|
|
589
|
11
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
833.5
|
|
|
590
|
10
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
829.4
|
|
|
591
|
23
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
828.9
|
51.5
|
|
592
|
11
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
825.8
|
|
|
593
|
11
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
821.5
|
|
|
594
|
11
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
820.7
|
|
|
595
|
11
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
818.6
|
|
|
596
|
11
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
818.3
|
|
|
597
|
11
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
817.4
|
|
|
598
|
11
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
815.3
|
|
|
599
|
22
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
814.5
|
20.6
|
|
600
|
27
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
814.3
|
23.3
|
|
601
|
13
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814
|
|
|
602
|
10
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
813.3
|
34.8
|
|
603
|
14
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
812.2
|
|
|
604
|
14
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
811.3
|
|
|
605
|
14
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
807.3
|
|
|
606
|
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
807
|
|
|
607
|
15
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
806.4
|
|
|
608
|
15
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
804.4
|
|
|
609
|
15
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
803.5
|
|
|
610
|
11
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
803.4
|
6.1
|
|
611
|
16
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
801.9
|
|
|
612
|
16
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
801.6
|
|
|
613
|
16
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
800.2
|
|
|
614
|
16
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
798.7
|
|
|
615
|
15
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
795.8
|
|
|
616
|
15
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
794.2
|
|
|
617
|
15
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.1
|
|
|
618
|
15
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
791.5
|
|
|
619
|
15
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
791.2
|
|
|
620
|
15
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
788.1
|
|
|
621
|
15
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.3
|
|
|
622
|
14
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
785.2
|
|
|
623
|
14
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
784.3
|
|
|
624
|
14
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
784.2
|
|
|
625
|
14
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
783
|
|
|
626
|
13
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
777.8
|
|
|
627
|
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
774.2
|
|
|
628
|
13
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
770
|
|
|
629
|
13
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
769.9
|
|
|
630
|
13
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
768.8
|
|
|
631
|
13
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
766.1
|
|
|
632
|
12
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
757.8
|
|
|
633
|
12
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
754.9
|
|
|
634
|
12
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
752.8
|
|
|
635
|
12
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
751.9
|
|
|
636
|
12
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
751.3
|
|
|
637
|
12
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
750
|
|
|
638
|
12
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
747.5
|
|
|
639
|
12
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
746.8
|
|
|
641
|
12
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
745.7
|
|
|
640
|
12
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
745.7
|
|
|
642
|
12
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
744.2
|
|
|
643
|
12
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
742.1
|
|
|
644
|
12
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
742.1
|
|
|
645
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
741.1
|
|
|
646
|
12
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
741.1
|
|
|
648
|
12
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
740.6
|
|
|
647
|
12
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
740.6
|
|
|
649
|
12
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
740.4
|
|
|
650
|
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
738.2
|
|
|
651
|
13
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.8
|
|
|
652
|
13
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
736.7
|
|
|
653
|
13
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
736.4
|
|
|
654
|
13
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
736.4
|
|
|
655
|
13
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.9
|
|
|
656
|
13
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
731.3
|
|
|
657
|
13
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
728.3
|
|
|
658
|
13
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
723.3
|
|
|
659
|
13
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
718.8
|
|
|
660
|
13
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
718.4
|
|
|
661
|
13
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
716.3
|
|
|
662
|
13
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
714.7
|
|
|
663
|
13
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
710.5
|
|
|
664
|
13
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
709.7
|
|
|
665
|
12
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
696
|
|
|
666
|
12
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
682.2
|
|
|
667
|
12
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
676
|
|
|
668
|
12
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
652.1
|
|
|
669
|
12
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
648.9
|
|
|
670
|
12
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
636.6
|
|
|
671
|
12
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
623.5
|
|
|
672
|
12
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
614.9
|
|
|
673
|
12
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
613.6
|
|
|
674
|
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
451.4
|
|
|