Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1868 1
2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1743 0.6
3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1715.6 1
4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1707.1 1.1
5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1703.7 1.1
6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1665.2 0.8
7 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1661.3 0.8
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1658.9 1.1
9 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1633.3 0.8
10 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1620.9 1
11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1619 0.7
12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1615.7 1
13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1611.9 0.7
14 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1593.8 1
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1591.7 0.9
16 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1591.1 0.7
17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1588.2 1
18 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1561.3 0.8
19 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1546 0.7
20 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1542.1 0.6
21 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1540 0.7
22 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1539.1 0.9
23 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1538.8 1
24 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1526.9 0.7
25 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1524.2 0.8
26 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1518.9 0.9
27 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1508 0.7
28 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1507.1 1.1
29 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1505.1 1.1
30 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1491.6 0.8
31 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1484.7 0.7
32 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1480.3 0.9
33 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1467.5 0.6
34 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1462.1 0.8
35 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1450.6 1.3
36 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1449.3 0.8
37 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1448.7 0.7
38 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1448.7 0.7
39 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1448 0.8
40 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1440.1 0.8
41 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1436.1 0.7
42 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.3 0.6
43 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1427.9 0.8
44 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1419.6 1
45 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1403.5 1
46 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1399.9 0.8
47 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1394.1 1
48 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.8 0.7
49 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 1393.7 1.2
50 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1391.9 1.2
51 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1389.4 0.6
52 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1384.1 0.6
53 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1380.7 0.8
54 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1380.6 0.6
55 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1380.6 0.6
56 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1379.3 0.9
57 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1378.8 0.9
58 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1378.5 0.8
59 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1377.4 0.9
60 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1370.4 0.6
61 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1369.9 0.7
62 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1367.7 1.2
63 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1365.4 0.6
64 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1350.4 1.2
65 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1347.8 1
66 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1339.6 0.7
67 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1338.9 0.5
68 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1329.2 0.9
69 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.8 0.7
70 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.7 0.6
71 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1322.4 0.5
72 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1321.6 0.8
73 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1309.9 0.7
74 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1309.1 0.7
75 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1307.7 0.6
76 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1304.8 0.5
77 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.8 0.5
78 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1303.7 0.6
79 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1303 0.6
80 John Waller The School of the Sword 1294.4 1
81 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1287.6 0.5
82 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1285.6 0.9
83 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1285.1 0.7
84 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1283.3 0.5
85 1 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1283.1 0.7
86 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1278.3 0.7
87 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1277.3 0.7
88 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1270 0.6
89 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1270 0.6
90 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1269.9 0.6
91 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1268.1 0.7
92 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1268.1 0.7
93 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1265.5 0.6
94 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1265.4 1.2
95 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1264.1 0.6
96 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1259.3 0.7
97 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1258.3 0.6
98 1 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1257.4 0.6
99 1 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1257.4 0.6
100 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1257.3 0.9
101 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1257.3 0.6
102 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1255.4 0.8
103 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1252.9 1
104 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1252.9 1
105 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247.8 0.7
106 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1244.7 0.5
107 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1242.2 0.6
108 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1241.6 0.5
109 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1237.9 0.6
110 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1237.9 0.6
111 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1236.5 1.2
112 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1236.1 0.6
113 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1235.9 0.6
114 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235.9 0.7
115 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1235.3 0.8
116 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.2 0.7
117 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1226 0.7
118 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1218.9 0.6
119 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.8 0.5
120 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.8 0.5
121 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1217.4 0.6
122 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1216.5 0.7
123 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1211 0.5
124 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1209 1
125 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205 0.9
126 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.2 0.7
127 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1203.1 0.6
128 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1203 0.7
129 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1202.7 0.7
130 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1201.6 0.6
131 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1193.3 0.7
132 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1190.9 0.7
133 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1190.6 0.6
134 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1183 0.7
135 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1177.8 0.6
136 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1176.3 0.5
137 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1172.6 0.6
138 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1171.4 0.6
139 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1166.4 1
140 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.2 0.7
141 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1165.8 0.5
142 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1165.4 0.6
143 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1165.1 0.5
144 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1164.9 0.6
145 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1161.3 0.7
146 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.6 0.5
147 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1158.4 0.6
148 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1156.7 0.8
149 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1155.3 0.7
150 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1152.3 0.6
151 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1151.7 0.6
152 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1149.4 0.7
153 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1139.7 0.5
154 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1139.2 0.5
155 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1138.2 0.7
156 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1138.1 0.7
157 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1136 0.8
158 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1132.4 0.5
159 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1129.6 0.6
160 Massimo Cappello N/A 1123.2 0.6
161 Ruben Ragno 1595 Dolomiti 1121 0.6
162 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1115.1 0.5
163 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1114.4 0.5
164 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1113.4 0.7
165 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.4 0.6
166 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1110.9 1
167 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1109.1 0.6
168 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1107 0.6
169 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1104.7 0.6
170 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1103.5 0.5
171 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.6 0.8
172 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1101.8 0.5
173 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1098.8 0.5
174 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1093 0.6
175 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1093 0.6
176 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1093 0.6
177 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1093 0.6
178 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1088 0.7
179 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.2 0.7
180 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1083.4 0.5
181 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1082.1 0.9
182 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1080.8 0.5
183 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.3 0.5
184 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.2 0.5
185 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1077.2 0.5
186 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1077.2 0.5
187 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1072.6 0.5
188 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1060.1 0.5
189 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1060.1 0.5
190 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1059.6 0.6
191 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1058 0.7
192 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1058 0.5
193 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1057.5 0.6
194 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1057.5 0.6
195 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1057.3 0.8
196 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051.6 0.5
197 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.3 0.5
198 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1045.6 0.6
199 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1045.5 0.5
200 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1044.6 0.4
201 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1042.1 0.6
202 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1036.5 0.6
203 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1036.5 0.6
205 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033.2 0.6
206 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1029.8 0.5
207 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1024.9 0.5
208 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1024.7 0.6
209 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1023 0.7
210 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.4 0.5
211 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1020.7 0.7
212 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 1017.9 1
213 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1014 0.6
214 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1013.4 0.5
215 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1003.4 0.8
216 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1002.9 0.6
217 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001.9 0.5
218 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001.7 0.6
219 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 999 0.5
220 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 998.5 0.5
221 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 998 0.7
222 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 994.9 0.4
223 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 993.2 0.7
224 Axel Korsström EHMS 989.8 0.6
225 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 988.5 0.4
226 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 987.5 0.6
227 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 983.1 0.8
228 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 980.1 0.6
229 Owen Townes N/A 980.1 0.6
230 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 977.9 0.6
231 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.7 0.5
232 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 974.5 0.6
233 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 974.4 1
234 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 974.1 0.5
235 1 Patrizio Musella Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 971.5 0.5
236 1 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 971.4 0.7
237 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 968.3 0.6
238 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 967.9 0.5
239 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 967 0.7
240 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.9 0.4
241 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.9 0.4
242 Rony Urpola EHMS 965.2 0.6
243 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 958.1 0.5
244 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 958 0.6
245 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 957.1 0.5
246 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 955.9 0.7
247 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 954.4 0.7
248 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 952.2 0.5
249 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 952.1 0.5
250 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.4 0.5
251 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 943.9 0.7
252 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 943.3 0.6
253 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 942.8 0.5
254 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941 0.5
255 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.4 0.5
256 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 939.4 0.5
257 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.4 0.5
258 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 939.4 0.5
259 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 936.6 0.5
260 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 936.6 0.5
261 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 935.7 0.9
262 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 934.2 0.6
263 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.3 0.6
264 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.6 0.5
265 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 928.6 0.5
266 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 925.5 0.5
267 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.7 0.5
268 Francesco Anacardi N/A 923.7 0.5
269 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 922.8 0.7
270 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 922.8 0.5
271 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 918.1 0.6
272 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 912.4 0.6
273 Thomas Poda N/A 909.7 0.5
274 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 909.7 0.5
275 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 906.6 0.5
276 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 905.4 0.5
277 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905.1 0.5
278 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905.1 0.5
279 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 900.5 0.5
280 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 900.1 0.5
281 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 892.5 0.5
282 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 892.5 0.5
283 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 892.5 0.5
284 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 884.7 0.5
285 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 884 0.5
286 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 883.1 0.5
287 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 878.9 0.5
288 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 878.7 0.5
289 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 876.3 0.6
290 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 876.3 0.6
291 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 873.9 0.6
292 Joonas Katko EHMS 873 0.5
293 Eric Andersson EHMS 872.1 0.5
294 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 866.7 1
295 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 865.1 0.5
296 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 863 0.6
297 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 861.2 0.6
298 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 858.5 0.6
299 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 855.3 0.9
300 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 851.6 0.5
301 1 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 847.5 0.5
302 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 847.4 0.5
303 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 845.3 0.6
304 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 837.1 0.5
305 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 836.7 0.5
306 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 836.7 0.5
307 2 Olli Vartia EHMS 836.7 0.7
308 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 834.9 0.6
309 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 832.4 0.5
310 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 830.6 0.6
311 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 830.1 0.6
312 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 829.6 0.5
313 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 827.2 0.5
314 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.8 0.5
315 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.1 0.5
316 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 821.3 0.5
317 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 816.7 0.5
318 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 816.7 0.5
319 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 814.2 0.5
320 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 812.7 0.4
321 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 809.4 0.5
322 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 807.5 0.5
323 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 806.8 0.6
324 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 801 0.6
325 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 800.8 0.6
326 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 799.1 0.5
327 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 798.9 0.6
328 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.3 0.5
329 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 780.3 0.5
330 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 779.3 0.5
331 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.8 0.5
332 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 772.7 0.4
333 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 772.5 0.6
334 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 772.4 0.5
335 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 772 0.6
336 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 762.3 0.4
337 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 749.6 0.6
338 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 746.2 0.5
339 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 743.4 0.5
340 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 743 0.5
341 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 741.2 0.4
342 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 740.2 0.5
343 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.7 0.5
344 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.7 0.5
345 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 739.7 0.5
346 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 739.1 0.5
347 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 737.5 0.5
348 Marco Fongaro 1595 Dolomiti 737.2 0.5
349 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 734.1 0.5
350 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 734 0.5
351 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
352 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
353 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
354 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
355 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
356 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 733 0.5
357 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 731.9 0.5
358 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 729.2 0.7
359 Juhani Ahola EHMS 725.5 0.5
360 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 725 0.5
361 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 723.9 0.5
362 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 723.9 0.5
363 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723.9 0.5
364 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 723.9 0.5
365 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 720.3 0.6
366 Olga Andrianova EHMS 714 0.7
367 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 712.3 0.5
368 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 709.4 0.5
369 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 694.1 0.5
370 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 669.6 0.5
371 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 646.5 0.5
372 Emil Kivelä EHMS 632.5 0.5
373 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 628.3 0.5
374 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 612 0.5