1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1866.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1757.4
|
|
|
3
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1741.8
|
|
|
4
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1728.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1699.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1684.7
|
|
|
7
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1663.6
|
|
|
8
|
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1659.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1656.7
|
|
|
10
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1631.8
|
|
|
11
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1617.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1613.7
|
|
|
13
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1610.5
|
|
|
14
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1591.8
|
|
|
15
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1589.9
|
|
|
16
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1589.8
|
|
|
17
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1586.2
|
|
|
18
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1573.2
|
|
|
19
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1559.6
|
|
|
20
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1552.7
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1544.6
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1540.9
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1538.5
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1536.8
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1525.4
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1522.6
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1517.1
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1506.7
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1505
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1503
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1478.5
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1466.3
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1447.6
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1447.3
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1447.3
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1446.4
|
|
|
37
|
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1439.8
|
|
|
38
|
2
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1438.5
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428.1
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1426.2
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1398.2
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1388.2
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1382.9
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1379.4
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1379.4
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1379.1
|
|
|
47
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1378.5
|
|
|
48
|
3
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1377.6
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1377
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1377
|
|
|
51
|
3
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1375.7
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1369.3
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1368.6
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1348.1
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1347.3
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1338
|
|
|
57
|
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1329.3
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1327.3
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1327.2
|
|
|
60
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1326.9
|
|
|
61
|
5
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1324.4
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1323.4
|
|
|
63
|
5
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1319.9
|
|
|
64
|
5
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1308.5
|
|
|
65
|
5
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1307.8
|
|
|
66
|
5
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1302.6
|
|
|
67
|
5
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1301.9
|
|
|
68
|
5
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1288.3
|
|
|
69
|
5
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1283.8
|
|
|
70
|
5
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1283.6
|
|
|
71
|
5
|
Miloš Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1281.7
|
|
|
72
|
5
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1280.5
|
|
|
73
|
5
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1275.8
|
|
|
74
|
5
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1272.5
|
|
|
75
|
5
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1268.8
|
|
|
77
|
5
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1266.8
|
|
|
76
|
5
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1266.8
|
|
|
78
|
5
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1264.2
|
|
|
79
|
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1264
|
|
|
80
|
6
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1262.9
|
|
|
81
|
6
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1257.1
|
|
|
82
|
6
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1256.3
|
|
|
83
|
6
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1256.3
|
|
|
84
|
6
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1256.1
|
|
|
85
|
6
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1255.6
|
|
|
86
|
6
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1253.8
|
|
|
87
|
6
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1246.3
|
|
|
88
|
6
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1243.7
|
|
|
89
|
6
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1241
|
|
|
90
|
6
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1240.6
|
|
|
91
|
6
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1240.1
|
|
|
92
|
6
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1237
|
|
|
93
|
6
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1234.6
|
|
|
94
|
6
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1234.4
|
|
|
95
|
6
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1233.7
|
|
|
96
|
6
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1228.9
|
|
|
97
|
6
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.9
|
|
|
98
|
6
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1224.6
|
|
|
99
|
6
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1223.2
|
|
|
100
|
6
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1217.6
|
|
|
101
|
6
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1216.3
|
|
|
102
|
6
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1211.4
|
|
|
103
|
6
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1203.3
|
|
|
104
|
6
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1202.9
|
|
|
105
|
6
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1201.7
|
|
|
106
|
6
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1201.6
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1201.4
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1200.3
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1191.9
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1189.5
|
|
|
111
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1189.4
|
|
|
113
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1185.1
|
|
|
112
|
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1185.1
|
|
|
114
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1185.1
|
|
|
115
|
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1185.1
|
|
|
116
|
10
|
Danilo Smuđa
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1181.6
|
|
|
117
|
10
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1176.5
|
|
|
118
|
10
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1175.3
|
|
|
119
|
10
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1164.9
|
|
|
120
|
9
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1164.8
|
|
|
121
|
11
|
Jaakko Viitanen
|
|
EHMS |
1164.5
|
|
|
122
|
10
|
Guglielmo Dapavo
|
|
N/A
|
1164.1
|
|
|
123
|
10
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1160
|
|
|
124
|
10
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1157.2
|
|
|
125
|
10
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1155.1
|
|
|
126
|
10
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1154
|
|
|
127
|
10
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1151.8
|
|
|
128
|
10
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1151.2
|
|
|
129
|
10
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1150.5
|
|
|
130
|
10
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1148.1
|
|
|
131
|
10
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1138.7
|
|
|
132
|
10
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1138.2
|
|
|
133
|
10
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1136.8
|
|
|
134
|
10
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1136.7
|
|
|
136
|
10
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1135.7
|
|
|
135
|
10
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.7
|
|
|
137
|
10
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1134.5
|
|
|
138
|
10
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1132.7
|
|
|
139
|
10
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1128.4
|
|
|
140
|
10
|
Massimo Cappello
|
|
N/A
|
1121.9
|
|
|
141
|
10
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1119.9
|
|
|
142
|
10
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1117.6
|
|
|
143
|
10
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1117.6
|
|
|
144
|
10
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1113.4
|
|
|
145
|
10
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1111.2
|
|
|
146
|
10
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1110.7
|
|
|
147
|
10
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1109
|
|
|
148
|
10
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1105.8
|
|
|
149
|
10
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.6
|
|
|
150
|
10
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1102.4
|
|
|
151
|
10
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1101.1
|
|
|
152
|
10
|
Jason Winter
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1097.8
|
|
|
153
|
10
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1091.7
|
|
|
154
|
10
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1091.7
|
|
|
156
|
10
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1091.7
|
|
|
155
|
10
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1091.7
|
|
|
157
|
10
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1089.5
|
|
|
158
|
10
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1086.7
|
|
|
159
|
10
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1084.8
|
|
|
160
|
10
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1083.6
|
|
|
162
|
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1082.9
|
|
|
161
|
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1082.9
|
|
|
163
|
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1082.9
|
|
|
164
|
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1082.9
|
|
|
165
|
14
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1082.4
|
|
|
166
|
14
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
1080.3
|
|
|
167
|
14
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1079.8
|
|
|
168
|
14
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1077.3
|
|
|
169
|
14
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1076.2
|
|
|
170
|
14
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1076.2
|
|
|
171
|
14
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1076.2
|
|
|
172
|
14
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1071.6
|
|
|
173
|
14
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1058.3
|
|
|
174
|
14
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1056.5
|
|
|
175
|
14
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1056.3
|
|
|
176
|
14
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1048.9
|
|
|
177
|
14
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1044.4
|
|
|
178
|
14
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1043.8
|
|
|
180
|
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1040.8
|
|
|
179
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1040.8
|
|
|
182
|
16
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1035.3
|
|
|
181
|
16
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1035.3
|
|
|
183
|
16
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1035.3
|
|
|
184
|
16
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1023.6
|
|
|
185
|
16
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1021.6
|
|
|
186
|
16
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1020.3
|
|
|
187
|
16
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1019.4
|
|
|
188
|
16
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1012.8
|
|
|
189
|
16
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1012.4
|
|
|
190
|
16
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1001.9
|
|
|
191
|
16
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1001.8
|
|
|
192
|
16
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1000.5
|
|
|
193
|
16
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
997.9
|
|
|
194
|
16
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
997.4
|
|
|
195
|
16
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
996.6
|
|
|
196
|
16
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
994
|
|
|
197
|
16
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
991.9
|
|
|
198
|
16
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
987.6
|
|
|
199
|
16
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
981.4
|
|
|
201
|
16
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
978.9
|
|
|
200
|
16
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
978.9
|
|
|
202
|
16
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
976.7
|
|
|
203
|
16
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
973.3
|
|
|
204
|
16
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
973
|
|
|
205
|
16
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
972.4
|
|
|
206
|
16
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
970.5
|
|
|
207
|
16
|
Jovana Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
970.1
|
|
|
208
|
16
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
967.2
|
|
|
209
|
16
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
966.9
|
|
|
210
|
16
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
962.5
|
|
|
211
|
16
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
957
|
|
|
212
|
16
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
956.8
|
|
|
213
|
16
|
Davide De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
956.1
|
|
|
214
|
16
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
954.6
|
|
|
215
|
16
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
952.9
|
|
|
216
|
16
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
951.2
|
|
|
217
|
16
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
951.1
|
|
|
218
|
16
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
950.3
|
|
|
219
|
16
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
942.5
|
|
|
220
|
16
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
942.1
|
|
|
221
|
16
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
941.8
|
|
|
222
|
16
|
Radmila Radovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
940
|
|
|
224
|
16
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
226
|
16
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
225
|
16
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
223
|
16
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
227
|
16
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
935.7
|
|
|
228
|
16
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
935.7
|
|
|
229
|
16
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
933.9
|
|
|
230
|
16
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
933.1
|
|
|
231
|
16
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
932.2
|
|
|
232
|
16
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
921.7
|
|
|
233
|
16
|
Andrea Meneghetti
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
921.4
|
|
|
234
|
16
|
Vuk Gligorijević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
916.9
|
|
|
235
|
|
Gene Mills
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
915.4
|
|
|
236
|
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
915.4
|
|
|
237
|
18
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
914.8
|
|
|
239
|
18
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
908.6
|
|
|
238
|
18
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
908.6
|
|
|
240
|
18
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
905.6
|
|
|
242
|
18
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
904
|
|
|
241
|
18
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
904
|
|
|
244
|
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
896.5
|
|
|
243
|
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
896.5
|
|
|
245
|
20
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
883.6
|
|
|
246
|
20
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
882.1
|
|
|
247
|
20
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
878.7
|
|
|
249
|
20
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
875.1
|
|
|
248
|
20
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
875.1
|
|
|
250
|
20
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
872.8
|
|
|
251
|
20
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
871.9
|
|
|
252
|
20
|
Simon Swainson
|
|
The 1595 Club |
864.1
|
|
|
253
|
20
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
861.8
|
|
|
254
|
20
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
860.1
|
|
|
255
|
20
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
846.5
|
|
|
256
|
20
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
846.4
|
|
|
257
|
20
|
Kai-Lothar Finke
|
|
Arts of Mars |
844.1
|
|
|
258
|
20
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
843
|
|
|
259
|
20
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
836.1
|
|
|
261
|
20
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
835.8
|
|
|
260
|
20
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
835.8
|
|
|
262
|
20
|
Olli Vartia
|
|
EHMS |
835.4
|
|
|
263
|
20
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
833.7
|
|
|
264
|
20
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
831.3
|
|
|
265
|
20
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
829
|
|
|
266
|
20
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
826.2
|
|
|
267
|
20
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
820.3
|
|
|
268
|
20
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
811.8
|
|
|
269
|
20
|
Marco Bonaiti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
808.4
|
|
|
270
|
20
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
808.1
|
|
|
271
|
20
|
Joshua Giuliani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
806.4
|
|
|
272
|
20
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
805.7
|
|
|
273
|
20
|
Sofija Tica
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
799.9
|
|
|
274
|
20
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
799.7
|
|
|
275
|
20
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
798.1
|
|
|
276
|
20
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
797.7
|
|
|
277
|
20
|
Jonas Hellberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
792.3
|
|
|
278
|
20
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
785.4
|
|
|
279
|
20
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
779.3
|
|
|
280
|
20
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
778.2
|
|
|
281
|
20
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
775.6
|
|
|
282
|
20
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
774.4
|
|
|
283
|
19
|
Dalila Annamaria Polico
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
771.4
|
|
|
284
|
21
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
771.4
|
|
|
285
|
20
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
770.9
|
|
|
286
|
20
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
761.4
|
|
|
287
|
20
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
748.4
|
|
|
291
|
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
747.8
|
|
|
290
|
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
747.8
|
|
|
288
|
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
747.8
|
|
|
289
|
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
747.8
|
|
|
292
|
24
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
747.3
|
|
|
293
|
24
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
745.7
|
|
|
294
|
24
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
742.4
|
|
|
295
|
24
|
Anna Franceschi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
742
|
|
|
296
|
24
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
740.3
|
|
|
297
|
24
|
Angelo Mariani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
739.2
|
|
|
298
|
24
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
738.7
|
|
|
299
|
24
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
738.7
|
|
|
300
|
24
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
738.7
|
|
|
301
|
24
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
738
|
|
|
302
|
24
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
736.5
|
|
|
303
|
24
|
Marco Fongaro
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
736.1
|
|
|
304
|
24
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
730.8
|
|
|
305
|
24
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
727.8
|
|
|
306
|
24
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
719.1
|
|
|
307
|
24
|
Olga Andrianova
|
|
EHMS |
712.7
|
|
|
308
|
24
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
711.3
|
|
|
309
|
24
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
708.5
|
|
|
310
|
24
|
Pasquale Bianco
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
693.1
|
|
|
311
|
24
|
Francesco Di Lucrezia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
668.6
|
|
|
312
|
24
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
645.6
|
|
|
313
|
24
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
631.4
|
|
|
314
|
24
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
627.2
|
|
|
315
|
24
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
611
|
|
|