1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1865.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1756.2
|
|
|
3
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1741.1
|
|
|
4
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1727.3
|
|
|
5
|
7
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1721.1
|
107.4
|
|
6
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1698.7
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1683.7
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1662.8
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1658.9
|
|
|
10
|
7
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1658.8
|
72.6
|
|
11
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1655.6
|
|
|
12
|
2
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1631
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1616.8
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1609.8
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1590.8
|
|
|
16
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1589.1
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1588.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1572.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1558.8
|
|
|
20
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1552.1
|
|
|
21
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1544
|
|
|
22
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1540.3
|
|
|
23
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1537.8
|
|
|
24
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1535.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1524.7
|
|
|
26
|
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1521.7
|
|
|
27
|
22
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1516.8
|
139.8
|
|
28
|
1
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1516.2
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1506.1
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1503.9
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1501.9
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1477.7
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1465.8
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1446.8
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1446.6
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1446.6
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1445.7
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1439.2
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1437.7
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1427.5
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1425.4
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1397.4
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1387.6
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1382.3
|
|
|
45
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1378.9
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1378.8
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1378.4
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1377.8
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1376.8
|
|
|
50
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1376
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1368.7
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1367.9
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1364.6
|
11.1
|
|
54
|
11
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1361.8
|
54.1
|
|
55
|
1
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1346.9
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1346.4
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1337.5
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1328.8
|
|
|
59
|
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1326.4
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1326.4
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1326.3
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1323.7
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1322.8
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1319.1
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1307.9
|
|
|
66
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1302
|
|
|
67
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1301.3
|
|
|
68
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1287.1
|
|
|
69
|
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1282.9
|
|
|
70
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1282.9
|
|
|
71
|
|
Miloš Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1281
|
|
|
72
|
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1279.9
|
|
|
73
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1275.1
|
|
|
74
|
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1271.8
|
|
|
75
|
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1268.2
|
|
|
77
|
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1266.1
|
|
|
76
|
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1266.1
|
|
|
78
|
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1263.5
|
|
|
79
|
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1263.4
|
|
|
80
|
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1262.4
|
|
|
81
|
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1256.5
|
|
|
83
|
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1255.7
|
|
|
82
|
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1255.7
|
|
|
84
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1255.4
|
|
|
85
|
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1254.7
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1245.5
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1243.2
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1240.4
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1240.1
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1239.6
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1236.4
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1234
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1233.7
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1233
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1228.4
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.3
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1223.9
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1222.4
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1217
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1215.8
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1210.9
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1202.4
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1202.2
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1201
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1200.9
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1200.7
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1199.7
|
|
|
108
|
|
Michel Vollaro
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1197.4
|
|
|
109
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1191.2
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1188.8
|
|
|
111
|
1
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1188.7
|
|
|
113
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1184.5
|
|
|
114
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1184.5
|
|
|
115
|
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1184.5
|
|
|
112
|
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1184.5
|
|
|
116
|
|
Danilo Smuđa
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1180.9
|
|
|
117
|
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1175.9
|
|
|
118
|
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1174.8
|
|
|
119
|
1
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1164.3
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1164.3
|
|
|
121
|
|
Jaakko Viitanen
|
|
EHMS |
1163.5
|
|
|
122
|
|
Guglielmo Dapavo
|
|
N/A
|
1163.5
|
|
|
123
|
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1159.3
|
|
|
124
|
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1156.5
|
|
|
125
|
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1154.2
|
|
|
126
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1153.4
|
|
|
127
|
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1151.3
|
|
|
128
|
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1150.6
|
|
|
129
|
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1150
|
|
|
130
|
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1147.4
|
|
|
131
|
|
Laurent Amato
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1141.9
|
|
|
132
|
1
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1138.2
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1137.8
|
|
|
134
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1136.1
|
|
|
135
|
2
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1136
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.2
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1135.2
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1133.7
|
|
|
139
|
1
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1132.2
|
|
|
140
|
|
Aleksandr Ermolov
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1128.3
|
|
|
141
|
2
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1127.8
|
|
|
142
|
2
|
Massimo Cappello
|
|
N/A
|
1121.3
|
|
|
143
|
2
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1119.3
|
|
|
145
|
2
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1117
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1117
|
|
|
146
|
2
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1112.9
|
|
|
147
|
2
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1110.7
|
|
|
148
|
2
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1110.1
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1108
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1105.2
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.1
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1101.9
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1100.3
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
Jason Winter
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1097.2
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1091.1
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1091.1
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1091.1
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1091.1
|
|
|
159
|
2
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1088.8
|
|
|
160
|
2
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1086
|
|
|
161
|
2
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1084.1
|
|
|
162
|
2
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1083.1
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1082.4
|
|
|
163
|
2
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1082.4
|
|
|
165
|
2
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1082.4
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1082.4
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1081.8
|
|
|
168
|
1
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1079.2
|
|
|
169
|
1
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1076.7
|
|
|
172
|
1
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1075.7
|
|
|
170
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1075.7
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1075.7
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1071.1
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1057.7
|
|
|
175
|
1
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1055.8
|
|
|
176
|
1
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1055.6
|
|
|
177
|
1
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1048.4
|
|
|
178
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1043.9
|
|
|
179
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1043.3
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1040.2
|
|
|
181
|
1
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1040.2
|
|
|
182
|
1
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1034.7
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1034.7
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1034.7
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1023
|
|
|
186
|
1
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1020.8
|
|
|
187
|
1
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1019.7
|
|
|
188
|
1
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1018.8
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1012.2
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1011.9
|
|
|
191
|
77
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1009.4
|
193.7
|
|
192
|
1
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1001.2
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1001.1
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
999.9
|
|
|
195
|
|
Thibaut sikorsky
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
999
|
|
|
196
|
3
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
997.3
|
|
|
197
|
3
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
996.9
|
|
|
198
|
3
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
995.9
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
993.5
|
|
|
200
|
3
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
991.3
|
|
|
201
|
3
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
987.2
|
|
|
202
|
3
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
980.6
|
|
|
203
|
3
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
978.2
|
|
|
204
|
3
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
978.2
|
|
|
205
|
3
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
976.2
|
|
|
206
|
3
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
972.8
|
|
|
207
|
3
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
972.5
|
|
|
208
|
3
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
971.4
|
|
|
209
|
3
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
970
|
|
|
210
|
3
|
Jovana Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
969.5
|
|
|
211
|
3
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
966.6
|
|
|
212
|
3
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
966.3
|
|
|
213
|
3
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
962
|
|
|
214
|
3
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
956.5
|
|
|
215
|
3
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
956.3
|
|
|
216
|
3
|
Davide De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
955.6
|
|
|
217
|
3
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
954
|
|
|
218
|
3
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
952.2
|
|
|
219
|
3
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
950.7
|
|
|
220
|
3
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
950.6
|
|
|
221
|
3
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
949.8
|
|
|
222
|
3
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
941.9
|
|
|
223
|
3
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
941.5
|
|
|
224
|
3
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
941.3
|
|
|
225
|
3
|
Radmila Radovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
939.5
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938
|
|
|
226
|
3
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938
|
|
|
229
|
3
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
938
|
|
|
227
|
3
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
938
|
|
|
230
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
935.2
|
|
|
231
|
3
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
935.2
|
|
|
232
|
3
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
932.9
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
932.5
|
|
|
234
|
3
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
931.6
|
|
|
235
|
3
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
921.2
|
|
|
236
|
3
|
Andrea Meneghetti
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
920.8
|
|
|
237
|
3
|
Vuk Gligorijević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
916.2
|
|
|
238
|
3
|
Gene Mills
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
914.8
|
|
|
239
|
3
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
914.8
|
|
|
240
|
3
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
914.3
|
|
|
241
|
4
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
911
|
27.4
|
|
243
|
4
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
908.1
|
|
|
242
|
4
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
908.1
|
|
|
244
|
4
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
905.1
|
|
|
245
|
4
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
903.5
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
903.5
|
|
|
248
|
4
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
896
|
|
|
247
|
4
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
896
|
|
|
249
|
3
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
881.6
|
|
|
250
|
3
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
878.2
|
|
|
251
|
3
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
874.5
|
|
|
252
|
3
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
874.5
|
|
|
253
|
3
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
872.2
|
|
|
254
|
3
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
871.3
|
|
|
255
|
3
|
Simon Swainson
|
|
The 1595 Club |
863.6
|
|
|
256
|
3
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
861.2
|
|
|
257
|
3
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
859.6
|
|
|
258
|
3
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
846
|
|
|
259
|
3
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
845.8
|
|
|
260
|
3
|
Kai-Lothar Finke
|
|
Arts of Mars |
843.5
|
|
|
261
|
3
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
842.4
|
|
|
262
|
3
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
835.5
|
|
|
263
|
3
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
835.3
|
|
|
264
|
3
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
835.3
|
|
|
265
|
2
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
833.2
|
|
|
266
|
2
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
830.7
|
|
|
267
|
2
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
828.4
|
|
|
268
|
2
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
825.7
|
|
|
269
|
2
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
819.8
|
|
|
270
|
2
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
811.3
|
|
|
271
|
2
|
Marco Bonaiti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
807.9
|
|
|
272
|
2
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
807.5
|
|
|
273
|
2
|
Joshua Giuliani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
805.9
|
|
|
274
|
2
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
805.2
|
|
|
275
|
2
|
Sofija Tica
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
799.3
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
799.1
|
|
|
277
|
2
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
797.5
|
|
|
278
|
2
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
797.1
|
|
|
279
|
2
|
Jonas Hellberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
791.7
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
784.8
|
|
|
281
|
|
Lionel Ducamin
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
784.8
|
|
|
282
|
3
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
778.8
|
|
|
283
|
3
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
777.7
|
|
|
284
|
3
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
775.1
|
|
|
285
|
3
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
773.8
|
|
|
286
|
3
|
Dalila Annamaria Polico
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
770.9
|
|
|
287
|
3
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
770.8
|
|
|
288
|
3
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
770.4
|
|
|
289
|
3
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
761
|
|
|
290
|
3
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
747.8
|
|
|
291
|
3
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
747.3
|
|
|
292
|
3
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
747.3
|
|
|
293
|
3
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
747.3
|
|
|
294
|
3
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
747.3
|
|
|
295
|
3
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
746.8
|
|
|
296
|
3
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
745.2
|
|
|
297
|
3
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
741.9
|
|
|
298
|
3
|
Anna Franceschi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
741.6
|
|
|
299
|
3
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
739.9
|
|
|
300
|
3
|
Angelo Mariani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
738.7
|
|
|
303
|
3
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
738.3
|
|
|
302
|
3
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
738.3
|
|
|
301
|
3
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
738.3
|
|
|
304
|
3
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
737.5
|
|
|
305
|
3
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
736
|
|
|
306
|
3
|
Marco Fongaro
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
735.6
|
|
|
307
|
3
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
730.3
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
718.6
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
710.8
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
708
|
|
|
311
|
1
|
Pasquale Bianco
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
692.6
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
Francesco Di Lucrezia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
668.1
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
645.2
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
630.8
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
626.6
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
610.5
|
|
|