Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1863.2 227.6
2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1754 192.9
3 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1739.9 344.5
4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1725.2 204.2
5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1718.8 187.4
6 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1696.3 183.3
7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1681.7 212.9
8 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1661.3 282.8
9 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1657.2 267.7
10 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1656.4 182.2
11 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1653.5 200
12 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1629.5 287.2
13 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1615.4 308.8
14 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1608.3 309.5
15 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1588.7 213.9
16 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1587.8 326.6
17 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1587.1 237.5
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1571.4 350.7
19 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1557.2 263.8
20 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1550.8 343.1
21 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.6 323
22 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1539 354.9
23 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1536.4 304.3
24 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1534.7 245.9
25 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1533.9 220.7
26 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1523.3 303
27 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1520.1 269.7
28 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1514.8 212.3
29 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1514.3 236
30 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1504.8 335.4
31 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1501.8 207.2
32 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1499.8 203.3
33 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1487.7 279.8
34 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1481 295
35 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1476 253.8
36 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1464.7 394.9
37 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1458.1 270.4
38 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1445.2 308.8
39 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1445.2 308.8
40 2 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1445.1 259.2
41 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1444.1 276.5
42 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1437.9 343.1
43 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1436.2 278.8
44 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1432.7 320.4
45 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1426.2 357.9
46 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1423.8 267.6
47 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1395.7 264.2
48 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1390.3 310.7
49 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1386.3 350.6
50 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1381.2 371
51 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1377.7 385.5
52 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.7 374.5
53 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376.9 289
54 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1376.5 325.9
55 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1375.1 256
56 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.2 237.4
57 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1367.5 379.3
58 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1366.6 335.7
59 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1362.6 213.1
60 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1362.4 362.2
61 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1360 236.8
62 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1345.6 410.9
63 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1344.6 186.3
64 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1344.5 232.2
65 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1336.6 462.1
66 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1336 302.8
67 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1327.6 387.6
68 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1325 343.1
69 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1324.8 266.1
70 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1324.5 233.6
71 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.3 311.9
72 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.6 346.9
73 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1319.8 430.5
74 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1317.5 266.4
75 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1306.5 325.4
76 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1304.8 365.9
77 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1302.2 413.1
78 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.2 413.1
79 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1300.8 372.4
80 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1300.2 379.3
81 1 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1285.2 458.7
82 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1284.6 176.2
83 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1281.4 298.7
84 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281.1 241.7
85 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1280.7 413.7
86 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1279.6 309.9
87 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1278.8 398.4
88 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1274.6 298.6
89 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1273.6 295.6
90 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1270.5 322.3
91 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1267.1 371.5
92 1 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1267.1 369
93 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1267.1 382.7
94 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1264.8 335.7
95 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1264.8 335.7
96 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1262.3 338.3
97 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1262.2 363.3
98 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1261.2 383.7
99 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1256 327.2
100 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1255.2 352.3
101 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1254.5 371
102 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1254.5 371
103 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1254.2 356.4
104 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1253 250.7
105 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1251.3 263
106 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.1 294.8
107 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1242.2 424.4
108 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1239.2 360.1
109 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1239.1 427.4
110 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1238.4 380.5
111 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.2 372.4
112 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1235.2 390.4
113 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1235.2 390.4
114 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1232.9 342
115 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1232.8 347
116 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.2 294
117 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1231.4 279.1
118 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1227.3 390.8
119 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224 336.5
120 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1222.5 306.3
121 James Barker The School of the Sword 1220.6 252.9
122 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.4 450.2
123 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.4 450.2
124 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1215.8 351.7
125 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1214.7 396.3
126 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1209.7 372.4
127 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1208.4 419
128 1 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.9 323.5
129 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.7 252.7
130 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1199.9 336.8
131 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1199.7 333.3
132 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1199.5 313
133 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1199.4 320.6
134 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1198.5 356.7
135 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1196.1 331.8
136 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189.8 308.8
137 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1187.7 374.5
138 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1187.3 309.2
139 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1183.4 387.6
140 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1183.4 387.6
141 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1183.4 387.6
142 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1183.4 387.6
143 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1179.6 324.1
144 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1174.7 360.9
145 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1173.8 437.1
146 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1169.6 365.8
147 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1168.3 352.3
148 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1163.3 432.4
149 Nathan Mulch N/A 1163 335.7
150 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1162.6 436.2
151 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1162.3 348.5
152 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1162.1 385.2
153 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1161.6 227.7
154 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1158 321
155 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157.9 413.1
156 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1155.3 341.1
157 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1152.6 261.9
158 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1152.1 335.6
159 John Waller The School of the Sword 1150.2 398
160 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1149.5 379.4
161 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1148.9 390.2
162 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1146.1 325.2
163 Laurent Amato Frères d'AMHE 1140.7 339.2
164 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1137.3 461.6
165 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1136.8 462.1
166 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1134.8 330.1
167 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1134.6 301.8
168 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.1 427.5
169 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1134.1 427.5
170 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1132.2 284.4
171 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1131.1 421.5
172 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1129.9 424
173 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1127.1 339.4
174 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1126.7 372.2
175 Massimo Cappello N/A 1120.1 350.5
176 Ruben Ragno 1595 Dolomiti 1118.2 396.3
177 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1115.8 380.4
178 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1115.8 380.4
179 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1111.9 440
180 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1110.1 332.2
181 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.6 383.7
182 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1109 389.9
183 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1106.1 224.9
184 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1105.9 338.6
185 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1104 355.5
186 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1101.9 389.1
187 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1100.8 398.1
188 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1099.6 483.9
189 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1098.8 286
190 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1096.2 411.9
191 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1089.9 352.4
192 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1089.9 352.4
193 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1089.9 352.4
194 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1089.9 352.4
195 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1087.5 339
196 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1084.6 322.5
197 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1082.7 313.8
198 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1082 395.6
199 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1081.3 417.6
200 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1081.3 417.6
201 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1081.3 417.6
202 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1081.3 417.6
203 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1081.1 475.6
204 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1080.8 418.2
205 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1078.2 420.8
206 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1077.6 243.2
207 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1075.6 403.2
208 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.6 424.4
209 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1074.6 424.4
210 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1074.6 424.4
211 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1070.1 428.9
212 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1057.6 441.4
213 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1057.6 441.4
214 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1056.4 338.5
215 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1055.4 431
216 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1054.6 371.8
217 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1054.3 299
218 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1054.3 338.6
219 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1053.5 287.8
220 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1049.2 459.9
221 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 450.2
222 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1047.2 380.4
223 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1043 422.9
224 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1042.7 373.9
225 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1042.5 497.4
226 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1039.1 387.6
227 1 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1039.1 387.6
228 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1039.1 366.5
229 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1033.6 397.7
230 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1033.5 352.4
231 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1033.5 352.4
232 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.2 366.4
233 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1027.2 409.7
234 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1022.2 404.6
235 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1021.9 396.1
236 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1019.4 295
237 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.6 400.8
238 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1017.5 335.1
239 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1011.1 376.9
240 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1010.9 433.9
241 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1008.1 336.1
242 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1000 372.2
243 1 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 999.6 473.9
244 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.5 277.2
245 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 998.7 365.4
246 Thibaut sikorsky Les Guerriers du Lendemain 997.8 349.7
247 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 996.3 401.6
248 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 995.9 413.6
249 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.5 306.8
250 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 992.7 495
251 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 990 335.1
252 Axel Korsström EHMS 987 381.8
253 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 986.4 512.8
254 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 984.3 340.5
255 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 979 271
256 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 977 352.4
257 Owen Townes N/A 977 352.4
258 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.2 424
259 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 975 380.5
260 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 971.6 385.3
261 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 971.5 420.1
262 Mats Bergström EHMS 969.5 222.7
263 Patrizio Musella Res Martialis 969 433.9
264 Jovana Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 968.2 329.9
265 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 965.5 385.7
266 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 965.3 419.5
267 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.8 534.4
268 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.8 534.4
269 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 963.8 334.6
270 Rony Urpola EHMS 962.2 357.4
271 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 960.9 421.5
272 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 955.4 398.2
273 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 955.1 379.6
274 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 954.6 433.9
275 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 952.7 334
276 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 950.7 299.5
277 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 949.7 435.9
278 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 949.6 436
279 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.8 423.2
280 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 940.5 317.7
281 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 940.4 380.5
282 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 940.4 458.8
283 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 938.4 418
284 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.1 462.1
285 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 937.1 462.1
286 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.1 462.1
287 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 937.1 462.1
288 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 934.3 464.9
289 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 934.3 464.9
290 1 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 931.3 377.4
291 1 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 931.1 237.3
292 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.5 395.6
293 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 926.3 464.3
294 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 926.3 464.3
295 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.2 476
296 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 921.4 477.8
297 Francesco Anacardi N/A 921.4 477.8
298 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 920.1 397.1
299 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 919.4 321.5
300 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 915 347.7
301 Gene Mills Melbourne Messer Club 913.8 417.6
302 Bryce Exley Scholar Victoria 913.8 417.6
303 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 913.3 418.2
304 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 909.6 320.6
305 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 909.5 373.3
306 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 907.1 424.4
307 Thomas Poda N/A 907.1 424.4
308 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 904 427.4
309 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 902.9 425.5
310 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 902.5 428.9
311 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 902.5 428.9
312 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 898 433.5
313 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 897.5 411.7
314 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 894.9 387.6
315 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 894.9 387.6
316 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 890.1 441.4
317 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 890.1 441.4
318 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 890.1 441.4
319 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 881.7 475.6
320 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 880.6 447
321 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 877.3 468.3
322 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 876.3 451.6
323 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 876.1 400.8
324 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 873.3 372.2
325 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 873.3 372.2
326 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 871 374.5
327 Joonas Katko EHMS 870.3 400.8
328 Eric Andersson EHMS 869.4 413.1
329 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 862.6 435.9
330 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 860 360.1
331 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 858.5 396.1
332 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 855.7 388.2
333 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 849.1 439
334 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 845 438.9
335 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 844.7 401.6
336 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 842.3 365.1
337 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 841.3 380.4
338 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 834.5 413.6
339 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 834.4 464.9
340 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 834.4 464.9
341 Olli Vartia EHMS 833.5 331.9
342 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 832.1 385.3
343 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 829.7 401.8
344 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 827.6 367.6
345 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 827.3 385.7
346 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 826.9 403
347 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 824.6 418.8
348 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.6 478
349 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.5 424
350 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 818.8 428.9
351 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 814.2 433.5
352 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 810.4 488.8
353 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 806.9 441.1
354 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 806.4 397.7
355 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 804.9 420.1
356 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 804.1 395.6
357 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 798.2 379.7
358 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 797.9 377.4
359 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 796.5 413.3
360 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 796 376.2
361 Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 790.7 421.5
362 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 784 459.1
363 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 783.8 427.5
364 Lionel Ducamin Frères d'AMHE 783.7 371.6
365 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 777.8 431.1
366 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 776.6 397.1
367 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 774 398
368 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 772.7 380.4
369 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 770.8 563.2
370 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.3 442.9
371 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 769.9 436
372 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 769.7 396.3
373 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 769.3 396.4
374 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 760.1 495
375 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 746.7 372.2
376 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 746.3 417.6
377 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 746.3 417.6
378 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 746.3 417.6
379 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 746.3 417.6
380 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 745.7 418.2
381 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 744.2 419.7
382 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 743.6 425.5
383 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 740.9 444
384 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 740.6 458.8
385 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.1 512.8
386 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 737.8 461.6
387 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 737.3 462.1
388 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 737.3 462.1
389 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 737.3 462.1
390 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 736.5 427.4
391 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 735 428.9
392 Marco Fongaro 1595 Dolomiti 734.5 399.6
393 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 604.8
394 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 604.8
395 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 604.8
396 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 604.8
397 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 604.8
398 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 731.7 467.7
399 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 731.2 400.1
400 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 730.5 433.5
401 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 729.2 404.9
402 Mikko Mustajärvi Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 725.8 312.1
403 Juhani Ahola EHMS 723.1 450.4
404 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 722.5 441.4
405 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 721.6 477.8
406 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 721.6 477.8
407 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 721.6 477.8
408 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 721.6 477.8
409 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 717.4 373.1
410 Olga Andrianova EHMS 710.7 334.5
411 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 709.8 435.2
412 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 707 440
413 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 691.6 447
414 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 667.1 446.7
415 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 644.3 476.9
416 Emil Kivelä EHMS 629.7 399.3
417 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 625.6 403.5
418 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 609.5 438.8