1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1938.7
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1918.4
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1852.6
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1822.4
|
40
|
|
5
|
1
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1813.3
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1807.5
|
5.2
|
|
7
|
1
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1788.4
|
|
|
8
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1775.5
|
|
|
9
|
3
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1756.2
|
50.7
|
|
10
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1752.4
|
34.5
|
|
11
|
2
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1752
|
|
|
12
|
84
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1745.2
|
330
|
|
13
|
3
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1741.3
|
|
|
14
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1734.8
|
39.2
|
|
15
|
23
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1725.7
|
179.4
|
|
16
|
3
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1712.9
|
17.1
|
|
17
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1700.4
|
28
|
|
18
|
3
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1684.9
|
2
|
|
19
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1678.1
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1660.1
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1650.9
|
|
|
22
|
3
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1632.6
|
43.5
|
|
23
|
3
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1630.8
|
|
|
24
|
4
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1625.8
|
42.7
|
|
25
|
4
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1608.4
|
|
|
26
|
32
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1604.7
|
104.7
|
|
27
|
5
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1602.2
|
3.6
|
|
28
|
5
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1595.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1593.8
|
|
|
29
|
24
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1593.5
|
76.5
|
|
30
|
32
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1588.7
|
101.5
|
|
31
|
7
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1588.5
|
|
|
32
|
6
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1587.6
|
|
|
33
|
6
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1586.6
|
|
|
34
|
5
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1581.4
|
|
|
35
|
5
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1580.6
|
|
|
36
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1578.3
|
|
|
37
|
6
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1569.1
|
|
|
38
|
35
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1564.1
|
99.9
|
|
39
|
6
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1563.1
|
|
|
40
|
20
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1562
|
67.9
|
|
|
7
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1560.4
|
|
|
41
|
9
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1559.7
|
7.7
|
|
42
|
8
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1554.1
|
33.5
|
|
43
|
8
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1552.7
|
|
|
44
|
8
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1551.8
|
|
|
45
|
27
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1551.7
|
84.5
|
|
46
|
6
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1549.2
|
7.6
|
|
47
|
10
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1547.4
|
|
|
48
|
3
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1546
|
16.7
|
|
49
|
20
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1543.1
|
69
|
|
50
|
11
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1542.8
|
|
|
51
|
9
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1535.5
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1535.4
|
16.1
|
|
53
|
10
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1533.4
|
|
|
54
|
10
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1530.4
|
|
|
55
|
8
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1528
|
3
|
|
56
|
10
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1526.9
|
|
|
57
|
9
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1522.2
|
|
|
58
|
9
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1522
|
|
|
59
|
17
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1520
|
60.8
|
|
60
|
8
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1517.8
|
|
|
61
|
10
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1517.8
|
|
|
62
|
81
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1515.8
|
188
|
|
63
|
9
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1512.9
|
|
|
64
|
9
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1509.7
|
|
|
65
|
24
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1508.4
|
31.6
|
|
66
|
10
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1507.9
|
|
|
67
|
10
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1507.4
|
|
|
68
|
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1506.4
|
|
|
69
|
10
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1493.6
|
|
|
70
|
9
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1488
|
|
|
71
|
21
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1484
|
62.5
|
|
72
|
43
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1482.7
|
107.3
|
|
73
|
10
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1481.1
|
|
|
74
|
10
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1481.1
|
|
|
75
|
10
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1477.7
|
|
|
76
|
10
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1476.8
|
|
|
77
|
10
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1473.8
|
|
|
78
|
10
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1473.6
|
|
|
79
|
9
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1471.8
|
|
|
80
|
9
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1468.3
|
|
|
81
|
6
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1460.5
|
|
|
82
|
66
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1458.3
|
133.6
|
|
83
|
463
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1458.2
|
567.7
|
|
84
|
7
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1454.1
|
|
|
85
|
7
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1453.2
|
|
|
86
|
7
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1450.3
|
|
|
87
|
7
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1448.7
|
|
|
88
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1448.4
|
|
|
89
|
8
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1447.3
|
|
|
90
|
8
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1445.4
|
|
|
91
|
8
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1444.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1439.3
|
|
|
92
|
20
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1437.6
|
58.1
|
|
93
|
8
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1433.8
|
|
|
94
|
10
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1433.8
|
2.3
|
|
95
|
5
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1432.8
|
29.7
|
|
96
|
10
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1432.7
|
|
|
97
|
6
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1432.6
|
7
|
|
98
|
154
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1432
|
219.1
|
|
99
|
12
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1432
|
|
|
100
|
12
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1431.4
|
|
|
101
|
11
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1429.9
|
|
|
102
|
13
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1429.9
|
|
|
103
|
81
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1429.7
|
142.1
|
|
104
|
139
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1429.6
|
206.2
|
|
105
|
6
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1428.3
|
23.4
|
|
106
|
32
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1424.4
|
39.7
|
|
107
|
14
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1419.6
|
|
|
108
|
14
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1417.7
|
|
|
109
|
14
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1415.1
|
|
|
110
|
13
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1413.5
|
|
|
111
|
13
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1406.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1402.1
|
|
|
112
|
55
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1397.7
|
84.8
|
|
|
12
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1396.8
|
|
|
113
|
12
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1393.4
|
|
|
114
|
143
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1393
|
185.9
|
|
|
12
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1391.4
|
|
|
115
|
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1390.6
|
|
|
116
|
13
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1388.1
|
|
|
117
|
13
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1387.6
|
|
|
118
|
13
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1387.3
|
|
|
119
|
13
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1386.3
|
|
|
120
|
13
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1385.9
|
|
|
121
|
12
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1384.7
|
|
|
122
|
15
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1384.4
|
51
|
|
123
|
13
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1384.1
|
|
|
124
|
12
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1383.7
|
47.1
|
|
125
|
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1382.8
|
|
|
126
|
15
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1379.8
|
|
|
127
|
12
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1379.2
|
46
|
|
128
|
15
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1375.4
|
|
|
129
|
15
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1374.1
|
|
|
130
|
14
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1374.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1372.4
|
|
|
131
|
14
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1372.2
|
|
|
132
|
14
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1369.5
|
|
|
133
|
14
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1368.2
|
|
|
134
|
14
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1366
|
|
|
135
|
14
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1365.3
|
|
|
136
|
5
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1363.7
|
35.9
|
|
137
|
15
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1363.2
|
|
|
138
|
15
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1362.6
|
|
|
139
|
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1361.9
|
|
|
140
|
16
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1360
|
|
|
141
|
15
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1357.8
|
|
|
142
|
17
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1357.6
|
|
|
143
|
35
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1356.9
|
29.3
|
|
144
|
17
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1353.5
|
|
|
145
|
17
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1353
|
|
|
146
|
44
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1351.5
|
41.7
|
|
147
|
18
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1350.6
|
|
|
148
|
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1350
|
|
|
149
|
19
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1349.2
|
|
|
150
|
19
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1349
|
|
|
151
|
7
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1348.7
|
30.8
|
|
152
|
20
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1346
|
|
|
153
|
20
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1345.4
|
|
|
154
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1342.2
|
|
|
155
|
320
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1339.2
|
366.1
|
|
156
|
22
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1337.7
|
|
|
157
|
22
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1336.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1334.7
|
|
|
158
|
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1332.3
|
|
|
159
|
21
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1332.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1329.1
|
|
|
160
|
18
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1327.1
|
|
|
161
|
21
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1327.1
|
|
|
162
|
18
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1326.1
|
|
|
163
|
18
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1324.9
|
|
|
165
|
18
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1324.3
|
|
|
164
|
18
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1324.3
|
|
|
166
|
52
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1323.9
|
66.5
|
|
167
|
18
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1321.6
|
|
|
168
|
18
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1321.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1321
|
|
|
169
|
18
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1320.9
|
|
|
170
|
17
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1319.6
|
|
|
171
|
17
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1319.4
|
|
|
172
|
20
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1319.3
|
|
|
173
|
98
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1319.2
|
127.1
|
|
174
|
19
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1319
|
|
|
175
|
19
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1317.4
|
|
|
176
|
19
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1317.2
|
|
|
177
|
14
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1316.9
|
0.9
|
|
178
|
18
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1316.5
|
|
|
179
|
20
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1316.1
|
|
|
180
|
19
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1316.1
|
|
|
181
|
17
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1313.3
|
|
|
182
|
17
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1312.9
|
|
|
183
|
17
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1312.9
|
|
|
184
|
240
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1312.4
|
297.7
|
|
185
|
16
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1311.8
|
|
|
186
|
18
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1311.8
|
|
|
187
|
17
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1308.3
|
|
|
188
|
17
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1307.4
|
|
|
189
|
17
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1307.2
|
|
|
190
|
17
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1304.7
|
|
|
191
|
16
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1303.9
|
|
|
192
|
18
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1303.7
|
|
|
193
|
17
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1302.8
|
|
|
194
|
17
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1302.7
|
|
|
195
|
17
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1300.9
|
|
|
196
|
17
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1300
|
|
|
|
17
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1296.9
|
|
|
197
|
17
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1296.3
|
|
|
198
|
17
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1296
|
|
|
199
|
17
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1291.7
|
|
|
200
|
17
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1291.5
|
|
|
201
|
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1291.3
|
|
|
202
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1289.8
|
|
|
203
|
1
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1285.8
|
20.4
|
|
|
18
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1285.1
|
|
|
204
|
19
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1284.6
|
|
|
205
|
19
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1284.5
|
|
|
206
|
19
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1284.1
|
|
|
207
|
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1283.8
|
|
|
208
|
20
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1283
|
|
|
209
|
20
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1282.3
|
|
|
210
|
20
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1281.9
|
|
|
211
|
20
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1281.9
|
|
|
212
|
20
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1280.5
|
|
|
213
|
20
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1279.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1277.2
|
|
|
214
|
20
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1275.9
|
|
|
215
|
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1275.2
|
|
|
216
|
21
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1273.8
|
|
|
217
|
21
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1273.3
|
|
|
218
|
56
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1272.6
|
43.9
|
|
219
|
188
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1272.2
|
237.5
|
|
220
|
13
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1271.9
|
7.9
|
|
221
|
23
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1271.7
|
|
|
222
|
23
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1271.5
|
|
|
223
|
26
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1271.2
|
|
|
224
|
153
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1268.5
|
193.6
|
|
225
|
23
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1267.3
|
|
|
226
|
9
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1267.2
|
9.7
|
|
227
|
21
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1264.7
|
|
|
228
|
23
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1264.5
|
|
|
229
|
28
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1263.7
|
4.4
|
|
230
|
22
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1263.2
|
|
|
231
|
22
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1262
|
|
|
|
22
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1261.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1261
|
|
|
233
|
22
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1261
|
|
|
232
|
22
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1261
|
|
|
234
|
21
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1260.2
|
|
|
235
|
21
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1259.9
|
|
|
236
|
24
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1259.8
|
|
|
237
|
22
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1259.8
|
|
|
238
|
22
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1258
|
|
|
239
|
170
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1257.2
|
224
|
|
|
23
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1257
|
|
|
240
|
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1256.6
|
|
|
241
|
22
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1252.9
|
|
|
242
|
22
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1250.8
|
|
|
243
|
22
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1249.8
|
|
|
244
|
22
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1248.5
|
|
|
245
|
22
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1247.4
|
|
|
246
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1246.6
|
|
|
247
|
23
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1245.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1245.1
|
|
|
248
|
23
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1244.4
|
|
|
249
|
23
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1243.9
|
|
|
250
|
23
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1243
|
|
|
251
|
23
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1242.3
|
|
|
252
|
23
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1241.2
|
|
|
253
|
8
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1240.5
|
18.5
|
|
254
|
24
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1240.1
|
|
|
255
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1239.9
|
|
|
256
|
25
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1239.5
|
|
|
257
|
16
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1238.5
|
14.3
|
|
|
26
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.1
|
|
|
258
|
55
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1234.3
|
32.9
|
|
259
|
27
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1232.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1231.8
|
|
|
260
|
5
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1230.1
|
21.6
|
|
261
|
28
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1230
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1229.6
|
32
|
|
|
29
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1229.6
|
|
|
263
|
29
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1228.9
|
|
|
264
|
28
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1228.7
|
|
|
265
|
28
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1226.2
|
|
|
266
|
27
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1225.5
|
|
|
267
|
29
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1225.5
|
|
|
268
|
21
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1225.4
|
9.1
|
|
269
|
29
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1224.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1223.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1223.2
|
|
|
270
|
28
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1223
|
|
|
271
|
27
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1221.7
|
|
|
272
|
4
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1219.8
|
25.4
|
|
273
|
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1218.4
|
|
|
274
|
28
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1218.1
|
|
|
275
|
27
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1215.6
|
|
|
276
|
27
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1215.3
|
|
|
277
|
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1214
|
|
|
278
|
27
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1213.4
|
|
|
279
|
29
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1213.4
|
|
|
280
|
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1213.3
|
|
|
281
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1211.9
|
|
|
282
|
29
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1211.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1210.5
|
|
|
283
|
48
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1207.7
|
22
|
|
284
|
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1207.5
|
|
|
285
|
29
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1207.3
|
|
|
286
|
28
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1203.6
|
|
|
287
|
42
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1202.5
|
16.3
|
|
288
|
29
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1202.3
|
|
|
289
|
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1200.8
|
|
|
290
|
30
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1200.6
|
|
|
291
|
30
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1198.9
|
|
|
292
|
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1197.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1197.3
|
|
|
293
|
29
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1196.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1195.4
|
|
|
294
|
27
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1194.4
|
|
|
295
|
29
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1194.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1194.2
|
|
|
296
|
26
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1192.5
|
|
|
297
|
97
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1190.8
|
79.5
|
|
298
|
25
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1188.5
|
|
|
299
|
25
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1188.4
|
|
|
300
|
38
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1185.8
|
12.6
|
|
|
26
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1185.6
|
|
|
301
|
26
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1185.4
|
|
|
304
|
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1185.1
|
|
|
303
|
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1185.1
|
|
|
302
|
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1185.1
|
|
|
305
|
23
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1184.9
|
3
|
|
306
|
30
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1184
|
|
|
307
|
30
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1183.6
|
|
|
308
|
30
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1183.1
|
|
|
309
|
30
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1182.4
|
|
|
310
|
30
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1181.9
|
|
|
311
|
30
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1181.7
|
|
|
312
|
40
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1179.9
|
10.9
|
|
313
|
43
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1179.5
|
84.7
|
|
314
|
5
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1179.5
|
27.2
|
|
315
|
33
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1178.9
|
|
|
316
|
33
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1177.9
|
|
|
317
|
33
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1176.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1176.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1176
|
|
|
318
|
33
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1176
|
|
|
319
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1175
|
|
|
320
|
34
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1174.2
|
|
|
321
|
34
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1172.7
|
|
|
322
|
34
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1172.5
|
|
|
325
|
34
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1172.4
|
|
|
324
|
34
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1172.4
|
|
|
323
|
34
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1172.4
|
|
|
326
|
34
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1170.1
|
|
|
327
|
34
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1169.4
|
|
|
328
|
11
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1169.3
|
53.2
|
|
329
|
35
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1169.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1169.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1168.4
|
|
|
330
|
35
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1167.5
|
|
|
331
|
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1166.2
|
|
|
332
|
36
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1165.4
|
|
|
333
|
36
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1164
|
|
|
334
|
36
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1160.8
|
|
|
335
|
36
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1159.7
|
|
|
336
|
36
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1159.2
|
|
|
337
|
36
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1158
|
|
|
338
|
36
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1157.5
|
|
|
339
|
36
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1156.9
|
|
|
340
|
36
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1155.9
|
|
|
|
36
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1155.9
|
|
|
341
|
36
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1154.1
|
|
|
342
|
36
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1153.9
|
|
|
|
36
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1153.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1153.3
|
|
|
343
|
36
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1152.1
|
|
|
344
|
36
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1152
|
|
|
345
|
35
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1149.1
|
|
|
346
|
35
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1149.1
|
|
|
347
|
35
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1148.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1147.2
|
|
|
348
|
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1146.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1146.6
|
|
|
349
|
36
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1142.9
|
|
|
350
|
81
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1142.7
|
50.8
|
|
351
|
37
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1142
|
|
|
352
|
36
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1141.2
|
|
|
353
|
38
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1140.9
|
|
|
354
|
37
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1140.6
|
|
|
355
|
36
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1139.7
|
|
|
356
|
38
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1139.5
|
|
|
357
|
124
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1137.9
|
175.4
|
|
358
|
38
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1134.3
|
|
|
359
|
15
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1133.9
|
21.8
|
|
360
|
39
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1133.7
|
|
|
361
|
39
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.6
|
|
|
363
|
39
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1131.4
|
|
|
362
|
39
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1131.4
|
|
|
364
|
39
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1129.7
|
|
|
365
|
5
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1128.2
|
46.7
|
|
366
|
40
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1127.8
|
|
|
367
|
40
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1127.2
|
|
|
368
|
40
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1126
|
|
|
|
39
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1125.7
|
|
|
369
|
39
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1125.2
|
|
|
370
|
38
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1124.7
|
|
|
371
|
40
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1124.4
|
|
|
372
|
39
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1120
|
|
|
373
|
39
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1119.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1119.2
|
|
|
374
|
38
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1119
|
|
|
375
|
40
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1118.9
|
|
|
376
|
39
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1118.7
|
|
|
377
|
39
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1117.1
|
|
|
378
|
38
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1114.7
|
|
|
379
|
38
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1114.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1112.7
|
|
|
380
|
38
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1112
|
|
|
381
|
38
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1111.9
|
|
|
382
|
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1111.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1111.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1110.8
|
|
|
383
|
38
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1109.2
|
|
|
384
|
66
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1109.2
|
115.8
|
|
385
|
39
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1109.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1106
|
|
|
386
|
39
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1105.5
|
|
|
387
|
39
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1104.3
|
|
|
388
|
39
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1102.4
|
|
|
389
|
39
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1102.2
|
|
|
390
|
39
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1101.8
|
|
|
391
|
39
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1098
|
|
|
392
|
39
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1097.6
|
|
|
393
|
39
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1097.1
|
|
|
394
|
39
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1096.2
|
|
|
395
|
222
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1095.2
|
303
|
|
|
40
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1094.5
|
|
|
396
|
39
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1094
|
|
|
397
|
39
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1092
|
|
|
398
|
39
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1092
|
|
|
399
|
39
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1091.5
|
|
|
400
|
39
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1090.3
|
|
|
401
|
39
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089
|
|
|
402
|
39
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087.8
|
1.4
|
|
403
|
39
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1087.7
|
|
|
404
|
39
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1086.8
|
|
|
405
|
39
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1085.6
|
|
|
406
|
26
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1084.7
|
11.4
|
|
407
|
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1083.3
|
|
|
410
|
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1082.9
|
|
|
408
|
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1082.9
|
|
|
409
|
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1082.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1082.8
|
|
|
411
|
44
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1082.4
|
|
|
|
44
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1082
|
|
|
412
|
43
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1081
|
|
|
413
|
42
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1080.3
|
|
|
|
42
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1079.3
|
|
|
414
|
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1079.3
|
|
|
415
|
47
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1079.1
|
3.4
|
|
418
|
44
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1078.2
|
|
|
417
|
44
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1078.2
|
|
|
416
|
44
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1078.2
|
|
|
419
|
44
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1077
|
|
|
420
|
44
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1076.7
|
|
|
|
44
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1074.4
|
|
|
421
|
43
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1074
|
|
|
422
|
1
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1073.6
|
58.2
|
|
423
|
44
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1073.1
|
|
|
|
43
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1071.6
|
|
|
424
|
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1071.2
|
|
|
425
|
44
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1071.1
|
|
|
426
|
44
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1069.9
|
|
|
427
|
44
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1067.5
|
|
|
428
|
44
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1066.6
|
|
|
|
44
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
44
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1066.3
|
|
|
|
44
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1065.1
|
|
|
429
|
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1064.8
|
|
|
430
|
45
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1064
|
|
|
431
|
45
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1063.6
|
|
|
|
45
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1062.9
|
|
|
|
45
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1062.5
|
|
|
432
|
45
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
45
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1061.1
|
|
|
433
|
104
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.9
|
69.9
|
|
|
46
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1056.2
|
|
|
|
46
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1055.6
|
|
|
|
46
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1055.6
|
|
|
434
|
43
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1055.5
|
5.6
|
|
435
|
47
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1055.1
|
|
|
|
47
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1054.2
|
|
|
436
|
47
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1051.5
|
|
|
437
|
47
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1049.4
|
|
|
438
|
46
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1048.5
|
|
|
439
|
46
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1048.4
|
|
|
440
|
45
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048.2
|
|
|
441
|
45
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1046
|
|
|
442
|
45
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1044.1
|
|
|
443
|
45
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1042.5
|
|
|
444
|
45
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1042.1
|
|
|
445
|
45
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1040.3
|
|
|
|
45
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1039.2
|
|
|
446
|
45
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1037.4
|
|
|
447
|
45
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1036.6
|
|
|
448
|
45
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1036.1
|
|
|
449
|
45
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1034.8
|
|
|
450
|
45
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1034.5
|
|
|
451
|
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1033.9
|
|
|
452
|
46
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1033.8
|
|
|
453
|
45
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1033.8
|
|
|
454
|
78
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1032.8
|
124.4
|
|
|
45
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1031.8
|
|
|
455
|
45
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1029.5
|
|
|
456
|
45
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1028.9
|
|
|
458
|
45
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1028.1
|
|
|
459
|
45
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1028.1
|
|
|
457
|
45
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1028.1
|
|
|
460
|
80
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1022.9
|
128.4
|
|
461
|
46
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1021.5
|
|
|
462
|
46
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1020.4
|
|
|
463
|
46
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1020.3
|
|
|
464
|
46
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1019.3
|
|
|
465
|
46
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1017.7
|
|
|
466
|
46
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1017.4
|
|
|
467
|
46
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1017.1
|
|
|
468
|
46
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1016.6
|
|
|
469
|
44
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1013.8
|
|
|
|
44
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1013.6
|
|
|
470
|
44
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1013.5
|
|
|
|
44
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1013.2
|
|
|
471
|
44
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1013
|
|
|
472
|
44
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1012.2
|
|
|
473
|
16
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1011.2
|
22.6
|
|
474
|
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1011.2
|
|
|
475
|
46
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1011.1
|
|
|
476
|
46
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1010.8
|
|
|
477
|
46
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1007.7
|
|
|
478
|
46
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1005.1
|
|
|
479
|
32
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1005
|
10
|
|
480
|
47
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1004.3
|
|
|
481
|
47
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1002.9
|
|
|
482
|
47
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1002.4
|
|
|
483
|
47
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1002.1
|
|
|
484
|
47
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1002
|
|
|
485
|
47
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
1001.7
|
|
|
486
|
47
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1001.5
|
|
|
|
47
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1000
|
|
|
487
|
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
999.1
|
|
|
488
|
47
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
998.8
|
|
|
489
|
47
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
997.6
|
|
|
490
|
47
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
996
|
|
|
|
47
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
995.8
|
|
|
491
|
47
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
995.5
|
|
|
492
|
135
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
995.2
|
221
|
|
493
|
48
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
995.2
|
|
|
494
|
48
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
994.5
|
|
|
495
|
47
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
993.5
|
|
|
496
|
47
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
992.7
|
|
|
|
46
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
992.5
|
|
|
497
|
46
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
992.1
|
|
|
|
46
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
992
|
|
|
498
|
46
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
991.6
|
|
|
499
|
45
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
990.1
|
|
|
500
|
45
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
989.3
|
|
|
501
|
45
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
989.2
|
|
|
502
|
44
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
987.3
|
|
|
503
|
44
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
987.1
|
|
|
504
|
44
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
985.6
|
|
|
505
|
44
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
984
|
|
|
|
44
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
983.8
|
|
|
506
|
43
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
983.5
|
|
|
507
|
45
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
983.5
|
|
|
|
44
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
983.3
|
|
|
508
|
43
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
982.5
|
|
|
509
|
45
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
982.4
|
|
|
510
|
44
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
981.8
|
|
|
511
|
44
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
981.2
|
|
|
512
|
44
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
980.8
|
|
|
513
|
44
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
979
|
|
|
514
|
44
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
977.9
|
|
|
516
|
44
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
977.6
|
|
|
515
|
44
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
977.6
|
|
|
517
|
44
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
976.7
|
|
|
518
|
44
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
975.6
|
|
|
519
|
125
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
975.5
|
73.5
|
|
520
|
80
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
974.6
|
25.2
|
|
521
|
46
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
970.7
|
|
|
522
|
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
970.3
|
|
|
523
|
47
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
969.2
|
|
|
|
47
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
969.1
|
|
|
524
|
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
968.2
|
|
|
525
|
48
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
967.9
|
|
|
526
|
48
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
966.2
|
|
|
527
|
48
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
965.1
|
|
|
528
|
75
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
965
|
26.5
|
|
529
|
49
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
963.8
|
|
|
530
|
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
963
|
|
|
531
|
49
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
962
|
|
|
532
|
49
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
961.6
|
|
|
|
48
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
960.3
|
|
|
533
|
49
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
960.2
|
|
|
|
49
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
957.9
|
|
|
534
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
957.1
|
|
|
535
|
50
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
956
|
|
|
536
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
955.5
|
|
|
537
|
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
954.7
|
|
|
538
|
52
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
954.6
|
|
|
539
|
52
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
954.2
|
|
|
540
|
52
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
953.9
|
|
|
|
52
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
953.8
|
|
|
|
52
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
953.5
|
|
|
541
|
52
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
953.4
|
|
|
542
|
52
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
953.2
|
|
|
|
52
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
952.6
|
|
|
543
|
51
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
951.4
|
|
|
544
|
53
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
951.4
|
|
|
545
|
52
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
950.5
|
|
|
546
|
52
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
948.9
|
|
|
|
52
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
947.9
|
|
|
|
52
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
947
|
|
|
547
|
52
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
945.7
|
|
|
548
|
52
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
945.1
|
|
|
549
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
944.7
|
|
|
550
|
53
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
944.6
|
|
|
551
|
53
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
944.1
|
|
|
552
|
53
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944
|
|
|
553
|
53
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
942.1
|
|
|
|
52
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
940.9
|
|
|
554
|
53
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
940.9
|
|
|
555
|
53
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
940.9
|
|
|
556
|
53
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
940.9
|
|
|
|
53
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
940.4
|
|
|
557
|
53
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
940.4
|
|
|
558
|
53
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
939.9
|
|
|
559
|
53
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
939.9
|
|
|
560
|
53
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
939
|
|
|
561
|
19
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
937.7
|
95.2
|
|
562
|
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
936.3
|
|
|
563
|
55
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
936.1
|
|
|
|
55
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
935.6
|
|
|
564
|
55
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
934.7
|
|
|
565
|
55
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
934.4
|
|
|
566
|
55
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
934.3
|
|
|
567
|
55
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
932.5
|
|
|
|
55
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
931.9
|
|
|
568
|
94
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
931.1
|
216.4
|
|
569
|
56
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
930.5
|
|
|
|
56
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
930.1
|
|
|
|
56
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
930.1
|
|
|
570
|
21
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
929
|
100.1
|
|
571
|
57
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
928.6
|
|
|
572
|
57
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
928.6
|
|
|
573
|
57
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
928.3
|
|
|
574
|
57
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
926
|
|
|
|
57
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
926
|
|
|
|
57
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
926
|
|
|
|
57
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
925.5
|
|
|
575
|
56
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
924.7
|
|
|
576
|
58
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
924.6
|
|
|
577
|
57
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
922.5
|
|
|
|
57
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
920.8
|
|
|
578
|
57
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
919.7
|
|
|
579
|
57
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
919
|
|
|
580
|
57
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
918.6
|
|
|
581
|
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
915.4
|
|
|
|
58
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
915.2
|
|
|
|
58
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
914.9
|
|
|
582
|
58
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
914.2
|
|
|
|
58
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
913.6
|
|
|
583
|
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
913.2
|
|
|
584
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
912.9
|
|
|
585
|
60
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
912.8
|
|
|
586
|
60
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
912.2
|
|
|
|
60
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911.5
|
|
|
587
|
60
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
911
|
|
|
590
|
60
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
909.1
|
|
|
589
|
60
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
909.1
|
|
|
588
|
60
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
909.1
|
|
|
591
|
60
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
908.2
|
|
|
|
59
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
906.2
|
|
|
|
59
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
906.2
|
|
|
592
|
59
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
905.1
|
|
|
593
|
59
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
903.5
|
|
|
|
59
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
901.7
|
|
|
594
|
59
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
900.6
|
|
|
595
|
58
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
898.8
|
|
|
596
|
60
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
898.7
|
|
|
597
|
59
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
897.4
|
|
|
598
|
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
897
|
|
|
599
|
16
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
896.6
|
56.6
|
|
600
|
61
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
895.1
|
|
|
|
61
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
895
|
|
|
601
|
60
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
893.7
|
|
|
602
|
60
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
893.4
|
|
|
604
|
60
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.2
|
|
|
603
|
60
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.2
|
|
|
605
|
60
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
892.4
|
|
|
606
|
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
890.3
|
|
|
|
60
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
889.7
|
|
|
|
60
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
889.5
|
|
|
607
|
60
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
888.4
|
|
|
608
|
60
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
885.8
|
|
|
609
|
15
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
884.3
|
63.6
|
|
610
|
61
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
883.8
|
|
|
611
|
61
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
882.7
|
|
|
612
|
61
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
881.5
|
|
|
613
|
61
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
881.2
|
|
|
614
|
61
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
881
|
|
|
615
|
60
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
880.7
|
|
|
616
|
62
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
880.6
|
|
|
617
|
61
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
879.5
|
|
|
|
61
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
877.8
|
|
|
618
|
16
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
876.9
|
124.1
|
|
|
61
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
874.8
|
|
|
|
60
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
868.9
|
|
|
619
|
60
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
868.5
|
|
|
620
|
60
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
868.3
|
|
|
621
|
60
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
867.3
|
|
|
622
|
60
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
866.3
|
|
|
|
60
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
865.9
|
|
|
623
|
60
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
865.8
|
|
|
624
|
60
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
864.7
|
|
|
625
|
60
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
863.1
|
|
|
626
|
60
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
855.6
|
|
|
627
|
60
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
855.4
|
|
|
|
60
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
853.2
|
|
|
628
|
59
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
852.6
|
|
|
629
|
59
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
851.9
|
|
|
630
|
59
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
850.9
|
|
|
631
|
35
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
850.5
|
32.2
|
|
632
|
60
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
849.9
|
|
|
633
|
60
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
848.6
|
|
|
634
|
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
847.6
|
|
|
635
|
61
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
847.6
|
|
|
636
|
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
847.1
|
|
|
637
|
62
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
846.9
|
|
|
638
|
62
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
846.5
|
|
|
639
|
62
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
846.5
|
|
|
640
|
62
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
846.3
|
|
|
641
|
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
844.8
|
|
|
642
|
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
844.8
|
|
|
643
|
64
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
844.7
|
|
|
|
63
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
841.5
|
|
|
644
|
63
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
840.8
|
|
|
645
|
63
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
840.5
|
|
|
646
|
62
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
838.8
|
|
|
647
|
62
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
836.1
|
|
|
648
|
61
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
835.7
|
|
|
649
|
63
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
835.7
|
|
|
650
|
62
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
834.4
|
|
|
651
|
62
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
833
|
|
|
|
62
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
830.2
|
|
|
652
|
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
830
|
|
|
653
|
63
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
828.9
|
|
|
|
62
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
826
|
|
|
654
|
62
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
825.2
|
|
|
655
|
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
824.7
|
|
|
|
63
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
821.4
|
|
|
656
|
63
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
821
|
|
|
|
63
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
820.8
|
|
|
657
|
62
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
817.8
|
|
|
658
|
61
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
816.9
|
|
|
|
61
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
816.3
|
|
|
659
|
61
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
814.7
|
|
|
660
|
61
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
813.8
|
|
|
661
|
61
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
813.7
|
|
|
662
|
61
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
813.5
|
|
|
663
|
61
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
812.3
|
|
|
664
|
61
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
811.6
|
|
|
665
|
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
811.1
|
|
|
666
|
62
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
810.6
|
|
|
|
62
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
809.4
|
|
|
667
|
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
809.4
|
|
|
668
|
25
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
808.7
|
66.6
|
|
669
|
64
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
806.7
|
|
|
670
|
64
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
806.3
|
|
|
671
|
64
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
805.9
|
|
|
672
|
64
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
803.8
|
|
|
673
|
64
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
802.8
|
|
|
674
|
64
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
802.7
|
|
|
675
|
85
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
802.2
|
28.8
|
|
676
|
65
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
801.2
|
|
|
677
|
65
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
800.8
|
|
|
678
|
65
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
799.7
|
|
|
679
|
65
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
798.1
|
|
|
680
|
65
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
795.2
|
|
|
681
|
65
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
793.5
|
|
|
|
65
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
792.5
|
|
|
682
|
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
791.3
|
|
|
|
65
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
791.1
|
|
|
683
|
65
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
791
|
|
|
684
|
65
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.7
|
|
|
|
65
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
789.6
|
|
|
685
|
65
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
787.7
|
|
|
686
|
65
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.7
|
|
|
687
|
65
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
784.7
|
|
|
688
|
65
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
783.8
|
|
|
689
|
65
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
783.7
|
|
|
690
|
65
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
782.4
|
|
|
|
65
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
780.6
|
|
|
|
65
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
778.4
|
|
|
691
|
65
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
777.3
|
|
|
692
|
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
774.9
|
|
|
|
66
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
774.4
|
|
|
693
|
64
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
769.4
|
|
|
694
|
66
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
769.3
|
|
|
695
|
65
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
768.2
|
|
|
696
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
766.1
|
|
|
697
|
66
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
765.5
|
|
|
|
66
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
762.3
|
|
|
|
66
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
759.5
|
|
|
698
|
66
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
757.1
|
|
|
699
|
66
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
754.3
|
|
|
700
|
65
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
751.3
|
|
|
701
|
65
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
750.5
|
|
|
702
|
65
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
749.5
|
|
|
703
|
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
747.8
|
|
|
704
|
66
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
746.8
|
|
|
705
|
65
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
745.2
|
|
|
706
|
65
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
745.2
|
|
|
707
|
65
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
743.7
|
|
|
708
|
64
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
741.6
|
|
|
710
|
64
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
740.6
|
|
|
709
|
64
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
740.6
|
|
|
712
|
64
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
740.2
|
|
|
711
|
64
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
740.2
|
|
|
713
|
64
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
739.7
|
|
|
714
|
64
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
737.5
|
|
|
715
|
64
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.4
|
|
|
716
|
64
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
736.2
|
|
|
717
|
64
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
735.9
|
|
|
718
|
64
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
735.9
|
|
|
719
|
64
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.5
|
|
|
|
64
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
733
|
|
|
720
|
81
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
732.9
|
13.9
|
|
721
|
65
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
730.8
|
|
|
|
65
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
730.3
|
|
|
|
65
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
729.7
|
|
|
|
65
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
729
|
|
|
|
65
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
729
|
|
|
|
65
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
729
|
|
|
722
|
65
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
727.8
|
|
|
|
65
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
726
|
|
|
|
65
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
725.7
|
|
|
723
|
65
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
722.6
|
|
|
|
65
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
719.8
|
|
|
724
|
65
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
718.3
|
|
|
725
|
65
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
717.8
|
|
|
726
|
65
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
715.7
|
|
|
|
65
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
714.9
|
|
|
|
64
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
711.8
|
|
|
|
64
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
711.8
|
|
|
|
64
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
711.8
|
|
|
727
|
64
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
709.9
|
|
|
728
|
64
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
709.2
|
|
|
729
|
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
706.3
|
|
|
|
65
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
697.1
|
|
|
|
64
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
686.1
|
|
|
730
|
64
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
681.7
|
|
|
731
|
66
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
680
|
16
|
|
732
|
65
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
675.5
|
|
|
|
65
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
658.2
|
|
|
733
|
65
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
651.6
|
|
|
734
|
65
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
648.4
|
|
|
735
|
65
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
636.1
|
|
|
736
|
65
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
622.9
|
|
|
737
|
65
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
614.3
|
|
|
738
|
65
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
612.8
|
|
|
739
|
65
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
451
|
|
|